School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (299 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
1307
Guildford Grammar School 1
Guildford Grammar School 1 #1307
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:43:04.98
00:43:04.98
1
(1)
Yr11 Boys Team
1
Male
1
Guildford Grammar School
1
Cooper Kinnane
Jacob Howard
Dylan Oorschot
10
19.5
2:12 min/km
00:05:44.28
19:07 min/km
71
6
00:00:42.45
43
6
00:25:54.69
37.0 km/h
1
1
00:00:29.70
129
11
00:05:20.13
3:28 min/km
2
1
00:10:13.85
3:24 min/km
1
1
3
1308
Guildford Grammar School 2
Guildford Grammar School 2 #1308
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:45:18.45
00:45:18.45
3
(3)
Yr11 Boys Team
3
00:02:13.46
Male
3
Guildford Grammar School
3
Ben Anderson
Lloyd Carver-Kriege
Lucas Hall
8
19.5
2:19 min/km
00:06:01.09
20:03 min/km
85
7
00:00:39.72
25
3
00:26:09.72
36.7 km/h
2
2
00:00:17.52
7
2
00:06:08.63
4:05 min/km
27
3
00:12:10.39
4:03 min/km
29
4
2
1428
Shenton College 22
Shenton College 22 #1428
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:43:30.90
00:43:30.90
2
(2)
Yr11 Boys Team
2
00:00:25.92
Male
2
Shenton College
2
Nathan Sason
Jason Yang
Jacob Sarto
9
19.5
2:13 min/km
00:04:41.65
15:38 min/km
3
2
00:00:51.66
139
10
00:26:51.78
35.7 km/h
3
3
00:00:19.97
14
3
00:05:28.50
3:30 min/km
3
2
00:10:45.83
3:35 min/km
3
2
4
1426
Shenton College 20
Shenton College 20 #1426
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:46:36.06
00:46:36.06
1
(4)
Yr10 Boys Team
1
Male
4
Shenton College
1
Emerson Williams
Sam Pettingill
James Wood
10
19.5
2:23 min/km
00:05:59.86
19:59 min/km
83
8
00:00:41.81
42
8
00:28:17.61
33.9 km/h
4
1
00:00:25.38
64
10
00:05:44.53
3:45 min/km
5
2
00:11:11.39
3:43 min/km
7
3
19
1309
Guildford Grammar School 3
Guildford Grammar School 3 #1309
Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:50:30.15
00:50:30.15
1
(3)
Yr11 Girls Team
1
Female
3
Guildford Grammar School
2
Emily Nayler
Sally Carter
Charlie Penny
10
19.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:03.91
16:53 min/km
21
1
00:00:38.45
20
1
00:28:40.17
33.5 km/h
5
1
00:00:26.81
88
2
00:07:43.43
5:16 min/km
143
2
00:15:40.80
5:13 min/km
150
2
10
1262
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 11A
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 11.. #1262
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:49:10.03
00:49:10.03
4
(10)
Yr11 Boys Team
4
00:06:05.05
Male
10
Duncraig Senior High School
9
Lucas Walker
Harrison Mcguinness
Thomas Leseberg
7
19.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:42.25
19:00 min/km
67
5
00:00:36.41
10
2
00:29:26.89
32.6 km/h
6
4
00:00:17.50
6
1
00:06:29.93
4:35 min/km
77
9
00:13:06.96
4:22 min/km
62
7
37
1422
Shenton College 16
Shenton College 16 #1422
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:54:01.37
00:54:01.37
3
(6)
Yr10 Girls Team
3
00:03:53.93
Female
6
Shenton College
5
Amira Teah Seeber
Eva Czislowski
Isabella Pettingill
8
19.5
2:46 min/km
00:06:49.40
22:44 min/km
134
15
00:00:52.31
146
15
00:29:27.84
32.6 km/h
7
1
00:00:14.14
2
1
00:07:55.48
5:37 min/km
169
15
00:16:37.68
5:32 min/km
180
16
6
1354
Mazenod College 18
Mazenod College 18 #1354
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:48:15.70
00:48:15.70
1
(6)
Yr09 Boys Team
1
Male
6
Mazenod College
1
Brodie Isard
Luke Band Cappa
Matthew Dupont
10
19.5
2:28 min/km
00:05:20.67
17:48 min/km
40
8
00:00:33.64
4
4
00:29:31.91
32.5 km/h
8
1
00:00:42.01
212
25
00:06:03.43
4:01 min/km
20
5
00:12:07.46
4:02 min/km
26
6
52
1234
Chisholm Catholic College 7
Chisholm Catholic College 7 #1234
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:55:12.11
00:55:12.11
8
(46)
Yr11 Boys Team
8
00:12:07.12
Male
46
Chisholm Catholic College
2
Elise Werndly
Miles White
Harry Walker-Jones
3
19.5
2:49 min/km
00:06:28.59
21:35 min/km
115
8
00:01:00.01
186
11
00:29:41.77
32.3 km/h
9
5
00:00:26.60
83
9
00:06:42.91
4:22 min/km
50
6
00:17:35.13
5:51 min/km
202
13
13
1433
Shenton College 6
Shenton College 6 #1433
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:49:35.28
00:49:35.28
2
(12)
Yr08 Boys Team
2
00:00:52.97
Male
12
Shenton College
4
Blair Kruger
Lucas Brans
Lachie Broomhall
9
19.5
2:32 min/km
00:04:55.46
16:24 min/km
9
1
00:00:55.08
164
29
00:29:49.88
32.2 km/h
10
1
00:00:22.06
29
8
00:07:00.75
4:31 min/km
71
21
00:13:32.78
4:30 min/km
86
24
12
1285
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1285
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:49:23.75
00:49:23.75
1
(1)
Yr09 Girls Team
1
Female
1
Duncraig Senior High School
2
Katie Hankin
Bridie Crew
Amelie Erskine
10
19.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:04.27
16:54 min/km
22
6
00:00:50.33
121
13
00:29:51.98
32.1 km/h
11
1
00:00:25.87
72
1
00:06:50.94
4:35 min/km
78
2
00:13:11.28
4:23 min/km
64
2
9
1475
Willetton Senior High School 10
Willetton Senior High School 10 #1475
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:49:03.41
00:49:03.41
3
(9)
Yr10 Boys Team
3
00:02:27.34
Male
9
Willetton Senior High School
1
Evan Jones
Darcy Saville
tba
8
19.5
2:30 min/km
00:05:18.54
17:41 min/km
36
5
00:00:42.75
47
10
00:29:52.14
32.1 km/h
12
2
00:00:18.09
9
3
00:06:23.69
4:16 min/km
38
11
00:12:51.87
4:17 min/km
54
13
7
1268
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8A
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8A.. #1268
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:48:42.30
00:48:42.30
1
(7)
Yr08 Boys Team
1
Male
7
Duncraig Senior High School
1
Lewis Laden-Wearne
Patryk Szczypkowski
Ty Malcolm-Smith
10
19.5
2:29 min/km
00:05:20.21
17:47 min/km
38
7
00:00:44.00
55
8
00:30:16.01
31.7 km/h
13
2
00:00:21.55
24
7
00:05:58.79
4:01 min/km
21
4
00:12:00.52
4:00 min/km
22
4
8
1216
Carine Shs 21
Carine Shs 21 #1216
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:48:50.60
00:48:50.60
2
(8)
Yr09 Boys Team
2
00:00:34.90
Male
8
Carine Senior High School
1
Wayve Potter
Toby Price
David McAlinden
9
19.5
2:30 min/km
00:05:05.30
16:57 min/km
25
4
00:01:07.50
211
25
00:30:25.35
31.6 km/h
14
2
00:00:24.80
60
12
00:05:55.38
3:56 min/km
11
1
00:11:47.63
3:55 min/km
18
3
5
1424
Shenton College 18
Shenton College 18 #1424
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:48:01.54
00:48:01.54
2
(5)
Yr10 Boys Team
2
00:01:25.47
Male
5
Shenton College
3
Axel Nillson
George Elms
Pau Marginet-Fuentes
9
19.5
2:27 min/km
00:05:11.12
17:17 min/km
33
4
00:00:34.55
5
1
00:30:26.88
31.5 km/h
15
3
00:00:17.19
5
2
00:05:36.93
3:48 min/km
6
3
00:11:31.79
3:50 min/km
11
5
15
1185
All Saints' College 4
All Saints' College 4 #1185
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:50:07.44
00:50:07.44
1
(2)
Yr10 Girls Team
1
Female
2
All Saints' College
1
Grace Reinecke
Alyssa Narozna
Amberley Baker
10
19.5
2:34 min/km
00:06:01.18
20:03 min/km
86
8
00:00:42.78
48
2
00:30:26.89
31.5 km/h
16
2
00:00:27.85
103
8
00:06:23.75
4:23 min/km
51
2
00:12:28.72
4:09 min/km
41
2
17
1269
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8B
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8B.. #1269
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:50:16.12
00:50:16.12
3
(15)
Yr08 Boys Team
3
00:01:33.81
Male
15
Duncraig Senior High School
7
Tristan Osterwinter
Finbar Mulhall
Issac Robertson
8
19.5
2:34 min/km
00:05:10.96
17:16 min/km
32
4
00:00:43.81
53
7
00:30:31.30
31.5 km/h
17
3
00:00:22.61
34
10
00:06:33.55
4:42 min/km
92
26
00:13:27.42
4:29 min/km
81
22
18
1219
Carine Shs 24
Carine Shs 24 #1219
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:50:22.78
00:50:22.78
5
(16)
Yr10 Boys Team
5
00:03:46.72
Male
16
Carine Senior High School
3
Cooper Burch
Isaac Baldwinson
George Andrews
6
19.5
2:35 min/km
00:04:51.18
16:10 min/km
7
1
00:00:50.21
119
14
00:30:38.26
31.3 km/h
18
4
00:00:20.84
18
4
00:06:57.37
4:41 min/km
90
16
00:13:42.28
4:34 min/km
94
17
11
1425
Shenton College 19
Shenton College 19 #1425
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:49:13.59
00:49:13.59
4
(11)
Yr10 Boys Team
4
00:02:37.52
Male
11
Shenton College
6
Salie Du Preez
Charlie Toyn
Miles Shiner
7
19.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:20.46
17:48 min/km
39
6
00:00:51.72
141
16
00:30:53.73
31.1 km/h
19
5
00:00:26.92
91
11
00:05:44.83
3:53 min/km
9
5
00:11:40.75
3:53 min/km
16
7
23
1288
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9C
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1288
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:51:47.87
00:51:47.87
2
(5)
Yr10 Girls Team
2
00:01:40.43
Female
5
Duncraig Senior High School
5
Bianca Mcfarlane
Erin Driscol
Kira Malcolm-Smith
9
19.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:18.99
17:43 min/km
37
5
00:00:40.07
29
1
00:31:02.87
30.9 km/h
20
3
00:00:27.76
100
6
00:07:06.30
4:58 min/km
122
7
00:14:18.16
4:46 min/km
111
6
26
1423
Shenton College 17
Shenton College 17 #1423
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:52:14.65
00:52:14.65
6
(21)
Yr10 Boys Team
6
00:05:38.59
Male
21
Shenton College
9
Nicholas Ng
Alastair Phillips
Liam Dufty
5
19.5
2:40 min/km
00:07:36.14
25:20 min/km
172
18
00:00:51.83
142
17
00:31:36.47
30.4 km/h
21
6
00:00:16.32
3
1
00:06:15.33
3:58 min/km
14
6
00:11:53.88
3:57 min/km
19
8
25
1357
Mazenod College 4
Mazenod College 4 #1357
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:52:13.39
00:52:13.39
5
(20)
Yr11 Boys Team
5
00:09:08.41
Male
20
Mazenod College
3
Ashton Mcgowan
Mitchell Peters
Conor Hardy
6
19.5
2:40 min/km
00:06:42.08
22:20 min/km
128
10
00:00:41.10
33
5
00:31:40.09
30.3 km/h
22
6
00:00:24.15
50
6
00:06:38.52
4:08 min/km
33
4
00:12:45.97
4:15 min/km
46
6
64
1449
St Brigid's College 3
St Brigid's College 3 #1449
Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:56:12.95
00:56:12.95
2
(10)
Yr11 Girls Team
2
00:05:42.80
Female
10
St Brigid's College
1
Caitlin Isard
Kahli Davis
Kate Cohen
9
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:13.34
20:44 min/km
100
3
00:00:47.45
82
3
00:31:55.78
30.1 km/h
23
2
00:00:34.48
177
4
00:08:20.86
5:46 min/km
186
4
00:16:41.88
5:33 min/km
182
4
98
1271
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8C
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8C.. #1271
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:59:45.21
00:59:45.21
25
(78)
Yr08 Boys Team
25
00:11:02.91
Male
78
Duncraig Senior High School
26
Roy Glare
Oscar Flaig
Noel Hentz (zizou)
0
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:05:36.35
18:41 min/km
57
10
00:00:49.25
111
22
00:31:58.92
30.0 km/h
24
4
00:00:22.96
38
12
00:07:21.48
5:14 min/km
136
34
00:20:57.72
6:59 min/km
221
39
21
1203
Bunbury Catholic College
Bunbury Catholic College #1203
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:51:33.19
00:51:33.19
4
(18)
Yr08 Boys Team
4
00:02:50.89
Male
18
Bunbury Catholic College
1
Connor Fraser
Haidyn Cartledge
Anna Lockley
7
19.5
2:38 min/km
00:05:37.99
18:46 min/km
59
11
00:00:36.79
12
1
00:32:07.49
29.9 km/h
25
5
00:00:22.46
32
9
00:06:32.24
4:25 min/km
54
15
00:12:48.45
4:16 min/km
49
11
28
1214
Carine Shs 19
Carine Shs 19 #1214
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:52:50.36
00:52:50.36
7
(23)
Yr09 Boys Team
7
00:04:34.66
Male
23
Carine Senior High School
4
Charlie Harnett
Sam Sparke
Emerson Lord
4
19.5
2:42 min/km
00:05:08.90
17:09 min/km
31
7
00:00:39.13
22
9
00:32:09.15
29.9 km/h
26
3
00:00:22.76
37
7
00:07:16.55
4:52 min/km
115
23
00:14:30.41
4:50 min/km
117
22
36
1210
Carine Shs 15
Carine Shs 15 #1210
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:53:46.95
00:53:46.95
7
(31)
Yr08 Boys Team
7
00:05:04.64
Male
31
Carine Senior High School
5
Markus Booth
Austin Lloyd
Isaac Stott
4
19.5
2:45 min/km
00:05:26.03
18:06 min/km
46
8
00:00:39.30
23
2
00:32:14.95
29.8 km/h
27
6
00:00:26.88
90
24
00:07:40.44
5:06 min/km
129
33
00:14:59.77
4:59 min/km
130
29
16
1181
All Saints' College 10
All Saints' College 10 #1181
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:08.63
00:50:08.63
4
(14)
Yr09 Boys Team
4
00:01:52.93
Male
14
All Saints' College
2
Charlie Mckell
Noah Dean
Declan Pauline
7
19.5
2:34 min/km
00:04:57.02
16:30 min/km
12
2
00:00:37.42
16
8
00:32:17.57
29.7 km/h
28
4
00:00:17.13
4
1
00:06:10.59
4:05 min/km
28
6
00:11:59.48
3:59 min/km
21
5
30
1261
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10C
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10.. #1261
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:53:17.85
00:53:17.85
8
(25)
Yr10 Boys Team
8
00:06:41.78
Male
25
Duncraig Senior High School
18
Liam Fricker
Will Percy
Benjamin Steinmann
3
19.5
2:43 min/km
00:06:53.05
22:56 min/km
140
14
00:00:58.27
182
19
00:32:21.03
29.7 km/h
29
7
00:00:22.31
30
5
00:06:32.73
4:24 min/km
53
13
00:12:43.18
4:14 min/km
45
12
22
1255
Darling Range Sports College 3
Darling Range Sports College 3 #1255
Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:51:33.63
00:51:33.63
1
(4)
Yr08 Girls Team
1
Female
4
Darling Range Sports College
1
Sienna Cordingly
Tahlia Murphy
Alicia Coles
10
19.5
2:38 min/km
00:05:37.70
18:45 min/km
58
6
00:00:48.18
97
5
00:32:27.33
29.6 km/h
30
1
00:00:32.35
159
15
00:05:54.57
4:02 min/km
22
1
00:12:08.06
4:02 min/km
27
1
29
1310
Guildford Grammar School 4
Guildford Grammar School 4 #1310
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:53:08.40
00:53:08.40
5
(24)
Yr08 Boys Team
5
00:04:26.09
Male
24
Guildford Grammar School
4
Cameron Carson
Ashton Stanger
William Stoker
6
19.5
2:43 min/km
00:06:36.64
22:02 min/km
121
19
00:00:42.85
49
5
00:32:31.67
29.5 km/h
31
7
00:00:30.37
136
28
00:06:37.86
4:21 min/km
45
13
00:12:46.85
4:15 min/km
48
10
20
1345
Mazenod College 1
Mazenod College 1 #1345
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:47.87
00:50:47.87
5
(17)
Yr09 Boys Team
5
00:02:32.17
Male
17
Mazenod College
2
Nicolas Echeverria
Xavier Newton
Judd Ingelton
6
19.5
2:36 min/km
00:05:32.48
18:28 min/km
52
11
00:00:39.95
26
10
00:32:36.45
29.4 km/h
32
5
00:00:24.35
54
9
00:05:58.46
3:56 min/km
12
2
00:11:34.63
3:51 min/km
12
2
24
1317
Helena College 5
Helena College 5 #1317
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:51:51.77
00:51:51.77
6
(19)
Yr09 Boys Team
6
00:03:36.07
Male
19
Helena College
1
Thomas Hayward
Dion van De Nadort
Jamie Sidebottom
5
19.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:08.06
17:06 min/km
28
5
00:00:50.95
132
21
00:32:40.77
29.4 km/h
33
6
00:00:21.73
26
5
00:06:09.83
4:18 min/km
40
10
00:12:50.24
4:16 min/km
51
12
33
1404
Seton Catholic College 14
Seton Catholic College 14 #1404
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:53:29.43
00:53:29.43
9
(28)
Yr10 Boys Team
9
00:06:53.37
Male
28
Seton Catholic College
1
Noah Pursell
Xavier Clarke
Ethan Rigoli
2
19.5
2:44 min/km
00:07:52.11
26:13 min/km
184
20
00:00:45.25
64
11
00:32:46.50
29.3 km/h
34
8
00:00:28.44
113
14
00:05:43.18
4:01 min/km
19
9
00:11:37.12
3:52 min/km
14
6
35
1272
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8D
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8D.. #1272
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:53:41.90
00:53:41.90
6
(30)
Yr08 Boys Team
6
00:04:59.59
Male
30
Duncraig Senior High School
13
Thor Sultana
Alfie Bowen
Jack Jefferies
5
19.5
2:45 min/km
00:06:05.83
20:19 min/km
92
14
00:00:50.84
131
26
00:32:49.01
29.3 km/h
35
8
00:00:25.03
62
17
00:06:46.11
4:47 min/km
104
28
00:13:31.17
4:30 min/km
84
23
44
1217
Carine Shs 22
Carine Shs 22 #1217
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:54:35.45
00:54:35.45
11
(38)
Yr09 Boys Team
11
00:06:19.75
Male
38
Carine Senior High School
8
Scott Wesley
Jamieson Maggs
Stefan Bozic
0
19.5
2:47 min/km
00:06:54.59
23:01 min/km
141
21
00:00:55.74
167
22
00:33:02.93
29.0 km/h
36
7
00:00:24.49
57
11
00:06:36.96
4:34 min/km
76
17
00:13:17.68
4:25 min/km
69
15
14
1384
Sacred Heart College 14
Sacred Heart College 14 #1384
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:03.30
00:50:03.30
3
(13)
Yr09 Boys Team
3
00:01:47.60
Male
13
Sacred Heart College
1
James Neal
Nathan Taylor
Byron Martin
8
19.5
2:34 min/km
00:04:41.76
15:39 min/km
4
1
00:00:36.33
9
6
00:33:03.73
29.0 km/h
37
8
00:00:18.15
10
2
00:05:49.62
4:00 min/km
18
4
00:11:23.31
3:47 min/km
10
1
50
1040
Chisholm Catholic College 2
Chisholm Catholic College 2 #1040
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:55:05.46
00:55:05.46
10
(44)
Yr10 Boys Team
10
00:08:29.40
Male
44
Chisholm Catholic College
4
Haydn Waters
Aiden Campbell
Joshua Cable
1
19.5
2:49 min/km
00:06:51.71
22:52 min/km
138
13
00:00:38.23
19
3
00:33:10.40
28.9 km/h
38
9
00:00:27.70
99
13
00:06:51.41
5:08 min/km
130
19
00:13:57.41
4:39 min/km
104
18
104
1348
Mazenod College 12
Mazenod College 12 #1348
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:00:02.82
01:00:02.82
28
(82)
Yr08 Boys Team
28
00:11:20.52
Male
82
Mazenod College
11
James Cameron
Kano Kudray
Matthew Van Der Draii
0
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:13:29.15
44:57 min/km
224
39
00:00:44.13
56
9
00:33:11.21
28.9 km/h
39
9
00:00:21.31
23
6
00:06:19.19
4:10 min/km
34
9
00:12:17.02
4:05 min/km
33
7
55
1257
Darling Range Sports College 5
Darling Range Sports College 5 #1257
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:55:23.87
00:55:23.87
10
(48)
Yr08 Boys Team
10
00:06:41.57
Male
48
Darling Range Sports College
2
William Harrison
Zavier Vacca
Matthew Edgelow
1
19.5
2:50 min/km
00:07:50.48
26:08 min/km
183
28
00:00:46.20
69
11
00:33:13.88
28.9 km/h
40
10
00:00:22.66
35
11
00:06:39.99
4:35 min/km
79
22
00:13:10.63
4:23 min/km
63
16
86
1350
Mazenod College 14
Mazenod College 14 #1350
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:12.02
00:58:12.02
21
(70)
Yr08 Boys Team
21
00:09:29.71
Male
70
Mazenod College
10
Noah Clare
Vicario Gracias
Callum Holmes
0
19.5
2:59 min/km
00:08:34.46
28:34 min/km
200
34
00:00:46.32
71
12
00:33:14.09
28.9 km/h
41
11
00:00:21.00
22
5
00:07:31.50
4:56 min/km
120
32
00:15:16.14
5:05 min/km
139
33
42
1477
Willetton Senior High School 12
Willetton Senior High School 12 #1477
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:54:27.18
00:54:27.18
10
(36)
Yr09 Boys Team
10
00:06:11.48
Male
36
Willetton Senior High School
4
Brandon Ho
Isaac Ngui
Samuel Roache
1
19.5
2:47 min/km
00:04:58.13
16:33 min/km
14
3
00:01:14.98
217
27
00:33:22.85
28.8 km/h
42
9
00:00:33.87
172
23
00:06:59.01
4:39 min/km
86
18
00:14:17.33
4:45 min/km
110
21
39
1420
Shenton College 14
Shenton College 14 #1420
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:54:12.20
00:54:12.20
9
(33)
Yr09 Boys Team
9
00:05:56.50
Male
33
Shenton College
11
Tyson Landers
Cooper Scott
Toby Albrecht
2
19.5
2:46 min/km
00:05:40.99
18:56 min/km
65
13
00:01:02.06
196
24
00:33:24.02
28.7 km/h
43
10
00:00:33.85
171
22
00:06:39.57
4:30 min/km
67
15
00:13:31.25
4:30 min/km
85
17
53
1263
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 11B
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 11.. #1263
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:55:13.85
00:55:13.85
9
(47)
Yr11 Boys Team
9
00:12:08.86
Male
47
Duncraig Senior High School
19
Harry Erskine
Brayden Maybee
Kayne Davis
2
19.5
2:49 min/km
00:06:30.33
21:41 min/km
117
9
00:00:48.96
110
8
00:33:24.71
28.7 km/h
44
7
00:00:20.23
15
4
00:06:52.21
4:54 min/km
118
11
00:14:09.62
4:43 min/km
107
11
57
1273
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8E
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8E.. #1273
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:55:43.39
00:55:43.39
11
(49)
Yr08 Boys Team
11
00:07:01.08
Male
49
Duncraig Senior High School
22
Angus Fricker
Andy Newton
Marlin Mcphail
0
19.5
2:51 min/km
00:07:28.00
24:53 min/km
167
26
00:00:49.79
114
24
00:33:35.98
28.6 km/h
45
12
00:00:26.20
75
22
00:06:50.87
4:17 min/km
39
10
00:13:23.40
4:27 min/km
76
19
54
1280
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7B
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7.. #1280
Female Yr07 Girls Team
00:55:19.16
00:55:19.16
1
(7)
Yr07 Girls Team
1
Female
7
Duncraig Senior High School
4
Zinnia Bain
Ella Friend
Kate Philpott
10
19.5
2:50 min/km
00:06:04.32
20:14 min/km
91
7
00:00:37.29
15
1
00:33:39.77
28.5 km/h
46
1
00:00:21.56
25
1
00:07:24.50
5:14 min/km
139
8
00:14:36.21
4:52 min/km
118
6
27
1349
Mazenod College 13
Mazenod College 13 #1349
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:52:31.68
00:52:31.68
7
(22)
Yr10 Boys Team
7
00:05:55.62
Male
22
Mazenod College
6
Harrison Creighton
Will Della Franca
Elijah Scoble
4
19.5
2:41 min/km
00:06:35.11
21:57 min/km
120
11
00:00:42.51
44
9
00:33:39.89
28.5 km/h
47
10
00:00:24.22
51
9
00:05:43.60
3:52 min/km
8
4
00:11:09.94
3:43 min/km
6
2
82
1221
Carine Shs 3
Carine Shs 3 #1221
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:58:00.44
00:58:00.44
8
(67)
Yr07 Boys Team
8
00:04:20.04
Male
67
Carine Senior High School
6
Aidan O'Connor
Harrison Lloyd
Isaac Lawrence
3
19.5
2:58 min/km
00:07:10.08
23:53 min/km
152
12
00:00:50.45
124
16
00:33:40.88
28.5 km/h
48
1
00:00:29.65
128
10
00:07:45.62
5:20 min/km
149
16
00:15:49.38
5:16 min/km
154
20
47
1362
Mazenod College 9
Mazenod College 9 #1362
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:54:50.80
00:54:50.80
5
(41)
Yr07 Boys Team
5
00:01:10.39
Male
41
Mazenod College
4
Samuel Davey
Nick Sayer
Tate Johnson
6
19.5
2:48 min/km
00:07:02.71
23:29 min/km
147
11
00:00:37.84
18
3
00:33:44.17
28.5 km/h
49
2
00:00:23.23
39
4
00:06:27.82
4:20 min/km
44
4
00:13:02.84
4:20 min/km
59
7
31
1334
Mandurah Baptist College 10
Mandurah Baptist College 10 #1334
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:53:21.58
00:53:21.58
8
(26)
Yr09 Boys Team
8
00:05:05.88
Male
26
Mandurah Baptist College
3
Jamie Meehan
Kalan Perren
Ayush Chand
3
19.5
2:44 min/km
00:05:45.89
19:12 min/km
73
14
00:01:07.94
212
26
00:33:53.26
28.3 km/h
50
11
00:00:22.69
36
6
00:06:17.53
4:26 min/km
57
13
00:12:11.79
4:03 min/km
30
7
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (299 items)
© 2023