School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (299 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1484
Willetton Senior High School 7
Willetton Senior High School 7 #1484
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Willetton Senior High School
Cruz Osborne
Eric Kingston
Rhys Camron
0
19.5
00:07:26.88
24:49 min/km
00:00:40.22
00:41:03.11
23.4 km/h
00:00:26.19
00:08:11.25
2:43 min/km
1485
Willetton Senior High School 8
Willetton Senior High School 8 #1485
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Willetton Senior High School
Marcus Bradley
Jake Lightfoot
Declan Walsh
0
19.5
00:06:10.71
20:35 min/km
00:00:41.38
00:43:25.13
22.1 km/h
00:00:26.38
00:08:26.08
2:48 min/km
1482
Willetton Senior High School 5
Willetton Senior High School 5 #1482
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Willetton Senior High School
Ashlee Sorenson
Amy Gauntlett
Viana Najafian
0
19.5
00:05:52.38
19:34 min/km
00:00:50.31
00:40:46.64
23.5 km/h
00:00:33.32
00:10:07.44
3:22 min/km
9
1475
Willetton Senior High School 10
Willetton Senior High School 10 #1475
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:49:03.41
00:49:03.41
3
(9)
Yr10 Boys Team
3
00:02:27.34
Male
9
Willetton Senior High School
1
Evan Jones
Darcy Saville
tba
8
19.5
2:30 min/km
00:05:18.54
17:41 min/km
36
5
00:00:42.75
47
10
00:29:52.14
32.1 km/h
12
2
00:00:18.09
9
3
00:06:23.69
4:16 min/km
38
11
00:12:51.87
4:17 min/km
54
13
96
1474
Willetton Senior High School 1
Willetton Senior High School 1 #1474
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:59:40.94
00:59:40.94
6
(19)
Yr09 Girls Team
6
00:10:17.19
Female
19
Willetton Senior High School
2
Daisy Kammermann
Ellen Brieffies
Nicola Baker
5
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:04:47.39
15:57 min/km
5
1
00:00:48.87
108
9
00:36:56.68
26.0 km/h
89
8
00:00:26.85
89
4
00:08:18.10
5:47 min/km
187
18
00:16:41.13
5:33 min/km
181
16
125
1478
Willetton Senior High School 13
Willetton Senior High School 13 #1478
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:02:50.74
01:02:50.74
8
(29)
Yr09 Girls Team
8
00:13:26.98
Female
29
Willetton Senior High School
3
Bella Hogan
Jessica Gauntlett
Jacinta Ellis
3
19.5
3:13 min/km
00:08:38.53
28:48 min/km
202
25
00:01:06.12
207
26
00:35:37.82
26.9 km/h
73
3
00:00:28.23
108
9
00:08:13.98
5:40 min/km
173
14
00:17:00.02
5:40 min/km
188
17
42
1477
Willetton Senior High School 12
Willetton Senior High School 12 #1477
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:54:27.18
00:54:27.18
10
(36)
Yr09 Boys Team
10
00:06:11.48
Male
36
Willetton Senior High School
4
Brandon Ho
Isaac Ngui
Samuel Roache
1
19.5
2:47 min/km
00:04:58.13
16:33 min/km
14
3
00:01:14.98
217
27
00:33:22.85
28.8 km/h
42
9
00:00:33.87
172
23
00:06:59.01
4:39 min/km
86
18
00:14:17.33
4:45 min/km
110
21
59
1480
Willetton Senior High School 3
Willetton Senior High School 3 #1480
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:55:51.00
00:55:51.00
12
(51)
Yr08 Boys Team
12
00:07:08.70
Male
51
Willetton Senior High School
5
Joshua Lee
Song Way Ng
Zac Wakefield
0
19.5
2:51 min/km
00:08:24.45
28:01 min/km
195
31
00:00:43.73
52
6
00:33:57.41
28.3 km/h
53
13
00:00:27.70
98
25
00:06:14.60
4:18 min/km
41
11
00:12:17.70
4:05 min/km
35
9
78
1476
Willetton Senior High School 11
Willetton Senior High School 11 #1476
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:57:40.92
00:57:40.92
14
(65)
Yr10 Boys Team
14
00:11:04.85
Male
65
Willetton Senior High School
6
Mccartney Murdoch
Tory Appleton
Kade Moir
0
19.5
2:57 min/km
00:07:24.10
24:40 min/km
163
16
00:00:41.47
36
7
00:37:44.22
25.4 km/h
108
15
00:00:29.26
123
17
00:05:42.95
3:58 min/km
15
7
00:11:21.85
3:47 min/km
9
4
105
1486
Willetton Senior High School 9
Willetton Senior High School 9 #1486
Male Yr10 Boys Team
01:00:13.40
01:00:13.40
17
(83)
Yr10 Boys Team
17
00:13:37.33
Male
83
Willetton Senior High School
7
Spencer Phillips
Arian Shahnami
Byan Yemane
0
19.5
3:05 min/km
00:04:59.90
16:39 min/km
16
2
00:01:00.76
190
20
00:40:47.65
23.5 km/h
133
18
00:00:29.19
122
16
00:06:43.56
4:35 min/km
81
14
00:12:55.88
4:18 min/km
57
14
119
1481
Willetton Senior High School 4
Willetton Senior High School 4 #1481
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:02:08.76
01:02:08.76
32
(93)
Yr08 Boys Team
32
00:13:26.45
Male
93
Willetton Senior High School
8
Nicholas Koh
Elijah Lim
Jordan Spencer
0
19.5
3:11 min/km
00:07:53.64
26:18 min/km
185
29
00:00:57.91
178
33
00:39:37.34
24.2 km/h
124
35
00:00:36.20
189
34
00:06:30.98
4:39 min/km
88
24
00:13:03.65
4:21 min/km
61
15
181
1483
Willetton Senior High School 6
Willetton Senior High School 6 #1483
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:09:38.50
01:09:38.50
13
(69)
Yr08 Girls Team
13
00:18:04.86
Female
69
Willetton Senior High School
9
Mackenzie Jones
Liliana Flynn
Alisha Blizard
0
19.5
3:34 min/km
00:05:44.62
19:08 min/km
72
10
00:00:53.61
151
14
00:44:39.66
21.5 km/h
177
14
00:00:32.52
161
16
00:08:31.57
6:10 min/km
202
21
00:17:48.07
5:56 min/km
204
21
216
1479
Willetton Senior High School 2
Willetton Senior High School 2 #1479
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:19:40.43
01:19:40.43
23
(97)
Yr08 Girls Team
23
00:28:06.80
Female
97
Willetton Senior High School
10
Melissa Ellis
Ashley Blackwood
Elliette Payne
0
19.5
4:05 min/km
00:07:43.85
25:46 min/km
177
21
00:00:51.11
134
10
00:54:22.99
17.7 km/h
219
22
00:00:35.55
184
18
00:08:21.04
5:31 min/km
162
12
00:16:06.92
5:22 min/km
165
15
1469
Swan Christian College 1
Swan Christian College 1 #1469
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Swan Christian College
Lily Bellotti
Madilyn Blake
Olivia Spencer
0
19.5
00:10:39.43
35:31 min/km
00:01:12.76
1471
Swan Christian College 2
Swan Christian College 2 #1471
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Swan Christian College
Madelyn Harney
Daena Master
Jessie Coghlan
0
19.5
00:10:16.00
34:13 min/km
00:00:53.10
00:45:12.25
21.2 km/h
00:00:44.44
00:12:46.90
4:15 min/km
49
1473
Swan Christian College 4
Swan Christian College 4 #1473
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:55:03.61
00:55:03.61
13
(43)
Yr09 Boys Team
13
00:06:47.91
Male
43
Swan Christian College
1
Kayden Percival
Austin Reynolds
James Oromek
0
19.5
2:49 min/km
00:06:36.88
22:02 min/km
122
19
00:00:40.05
28
12
00:35:06.95
27.3 km/h
69
14
00:00:24.33
53
8
00:06:18.64
4:06 min/km
31
7
00:12:15.39
4:05 min/km
32
8
198
1472
Swan Christian College 3
Swan Christian College 3 #1472
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:13:09.03
01:13:09.03
21
(84)
Yr10 Girls Team
21
00:23:01.59
Female
84
Swan Christian College
2
Ashley Hislop
Janaya Vaka
Niamh Vagg
0
19.5
3:45 min/km
00:08:37.58
28:45 min/km
201
22
00:01:04.19
203
21
00:41:42.95
23.0 km/h
144
13
00:00:34.14
173
18
00:10:28.73
7:36 min/km
220
22
00:21:10.17
7:03 min/km
222
22
1468
St Mark's Acs 9
St Mark's Acs 9 #1468
Female Yr09 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
St Mark's ACS
Micayla Esquivel
Georgia Bamford
Ally Silver
0
19.5
1460
St Mark's Acs 13
St Mark's Acs 13 #1460
Male Yr09 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
St Mark's ACS
Riley Baddock
Hayden Davey
Kaleb White
0
19.5
1466
St Mark's Acs 7
St Mark's Acs 7 #1466
Male Yr07 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
St Mark's ACS
Charley Willison
Cooper Gallivan
Taj Martin
0
19.5
38
1464
St Mark's Acs 5
St Mark's Acs 5 #1464
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:54:08.56
00:54:08.56
2
(32)
Yr07 Boys Team
2
00:00:28.16
Male
32
St Mark's ACS
1
Jake Paap
Ronan Denton-Giles
Finlay Patterson
9
19.5
2:46 min/km
00:06:02.55
20:08 min/km
89
3
00:00:58.24
181
19
00:34:10.14
28.1 km/h
56
4
00:00:23.95
48
6
00:06:24.95
4:11 min/km
35
3
00:12:33.67
4:11 min/km
43
5
73
1467
St Mark's Acs 8
St Mark's Acs 8 #1467
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:57:13.81
00:57:13.81
2
(11)
Yr09 Girls Team
2
00:07:50.06
Female
11
St Mark's ACS
2
Amy Waddell
Demi van Rensburg
Madison Esquivel
9
19.5
2:56 min/km
00:05:00.47
16:41 min/km
17
4
00:01:00.17
188
25
00:36:52.20
26.0 km/h
88
7
00:00:26.39
78
2
00:07:03.74
4:45 min/km
102
4
00:13:54.56
4:38 min/km
103
4
46
1465
St Mark's Acs 6
St Mark's Acs 6 #1465
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:54:42.79
00:54:42.79
4
(40)
Yr07 Boys Team
4
00:01:02.38
Male
40
St Mark's ACS
3
Harper Lasscock
Charlie Anderson-Nicholls
Ezra Grieve
7
19.5
2:48 min/km
00:06:38.22
22:07 min/km
125
10
00:00:47.64
85
9
00:33:55.27
28.3 km/h
52
3
00:00:25.40
65
7
00:06:31.20
4:21 min/km
47
5
00:12:56.24
4:18 min/km
58
6
130
1461
St Mark's Acs 2
St Mark's Acs 2 #1461
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:03:55.20
01:03:55.20
4
(33)
Yr07 Girls Team
4
00:08:36.04
Female
33
St Mark's ACS
4
Sienna Chalmers
Chiara Wurster
Ella Lambie
7
19.5
3:16 min/km
00:06:56.61
23:08 min/km
142
11
00:00:54.42
158
9
00:41:52.13
22.9 km/h
146
6
00:00:28.38
111
7
00:06:59.49
4:31 min/km
69
1
00:13:43.64
4:34 min/km
95
1
51
1463
St Mark's Acs 4
St Mark's Acs 4 #1463
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:55:10.87
00:55:10.87
6
(45)
Yr07 Boys Team
6
00:01:30.46
Male
45
St Mark's ACS
5
Ethan Roche
Jasper Greenwood
Cohen Pressley
5
19.5
2:49 min/km
00:06:22.65
21:15 min/km
108
7
00:00:45.62
67
8
00:34:12.89
28.1 km/h
59
6
00:00:20.70
16
2
00:06:45.39
4:31 min/km
70
8
00:13:29.00
4:29 min/km
82
12
144
1456
St Mark's Acs 1
St Mark's Acs 1 #1456
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:05:53.31
01:05:53.31
7
(45)
Yr07 Girls Team
7
00:10:34.14
Female
45
St Mark's ACS
6
Mackenzie Hall
Grace Frazer
Elissia Atkinson
4
19.5
3:22 min/km
00:05:21.43
17:51 min/km
41
1
00:00:54.78
161
11
00:42:47.48
22.4 km/h
158
11
00:00:32.90
162
14
00:07:16.91
4:54 min/km
119
6
00:16:16.70
5:25 min/km
170
14
131
1458
St Mark's Acs 11
St Mark's Acs 11 #1458
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:04:01.54
01:04:01.54
10
(34)
Yr09 Girls Team
10
00:14:37.79
Female
34
St Mark's ACS
7
Freya Clousten
Eavie Rowlands
Mia Farrar
1
19.5
3:17 min/km
00:06:17.30
20:57 min/km
103
16
00:00:54.87
162
22
00:42:29.65
22.6 km/h
154
16
00:00:30.62
140
14
00:06:47.87
4:39 min/km
85
3
00:13:49.09
4:36 min/km
98
3
167
1459
St Mark's Acs 12
St Mark's Acs 12 #1459
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:08:03.86
01:08:03.86
18
(61)
Yr10 Girls Team
18
00:17:56.42
Female
61
St Mark's ACS
8
Kaila Roche
Daisy Wang
Charli-Rose Carlyon
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:05:43.30
19:04 min/km
70
6
00:01:09.67
213
22
00:49:26.19
19.4 km/h
205
22
00:00:52.58
223
22
00:05:31.46
3:43 min/km
4
1
00:10:52.11
3:37 min/km
5
1
169
1457
St Mark's Acs 10
St Mark's Acs 10 #1457
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:08:18.11
01:08:18.11
18
(63)
Yr09 Girls Team
18
00:18:54.36
Female
63
St Mark's ACS
9
Indi Bueddemann
Hayley George
Isabella Murphy
0
19.5
3:30 min/km
00:04:56.86
16:29 min/km
11
3
00:00:48.84
107
8
00:44:01.52
21.8 km/h
170
22
00:00:26.43
81
3
00:08:40.91
6:02 min/km
197
20
00:18:04.45
6:01 min/km
205
22
187
1462
St Mark's Acs 3
St Mark's Acs 3 #1462
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:10:18.97
01:10:18.97
15
(75)
Yr07 Girls Team
15
00:14:59.81
Female
75
St Mark's ACS
10
Sophie Laforest
Tracey Jooste
Casey Munro-Smith
0
19.5
3:36 min/km
00:06:41.90
22:19 min/km
127
10
00:01:02.91
199
19
00:45:51.23
20.9 km/h
187
15
00:00:35.96
186
18
00:07:50.17
6:15 min/km
206
21
00:16:06.96
5:22 min/km
166
12
1451
St Brigid's College 5
St Brigid's College 5 #1451
Female Yr11 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr11 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Hannah Mark
Bridie D'alton
Bree Lewis
0
19.5
00:22:08.09
00:48:26.06
19.8 km/h
00:00:32.64
00:08:38.99
6:03 min/km
00:18:30.75
6:10 min/km
1452
St Brigid's College 6
St Brigid's College 6 #1452
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Imogen Newton
Matilda Kierle
Charlie Osenton
0
19.5
00:08:00.11
26:40 min/km
00:00:50.80
00:48:31.05
19.8 km/h
00:00:40.57
00:10:13.49
3:24 min/km
1438
St Brigid's College 10
St Brigid's College 10 #1438
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Zara Airray
Abbey Watson
Emma Anderson
0
19.5
00:08:29.93
28:19 min/km
00:01:01.77
00:48:21.68
19.9 km/h
00:00:44.44
00:09:37.75
3:12 min/km
64
1449
St Brigid's College 3
St Brigid's College 3 #1449
Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:56:12.95
00:56:12.95
2
(10)
Yr11 Girls Team
2
00:05:42.80
Female
10
St Brigid's College
1
Caitlin Isard
Kahli Davis
Kate Cohen
9
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:13.34
20:44 min/km
100
3
00:00:47.45
82
3
00:31:55.78
30.1 km/h
23
2
00:00:34.48
177
4
00:08:20.86
5:46 min/km
186
4
00:16:41.88
5:33 min/km
182
4
77
1446
St Brigid's College 18
St Brigid's College 18 #1446
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:57:37.97
00:57:37.97
5
(13)
Yr10 Girls Team
5
00:07:30.53
Female
13
St Brigid's College
2
Katie Otway
Lily Parker
Remy Fernando
6
19.5
2:57 min/km
00:04:49.28
16:04 min/km
6
2
00:00:44.99
63
4
00:37:43.34
25.4 km/h
107
8
00:00:21.90
28
2
00:06:51.55
4:49 min/km
110
5
00:13:58.45
4:39 min/km
105
5
209
1450
St Brigid's College 4
St Brigid's College 4 #1450
Female Yr11 Girls Team
01:17:22.20
01:17:22.20
5
(91)
Yr11 Girls Team
5
00:26:52.05
Female
91
St Brigid's College
3
Jessica Galvin
Scarlett Maher
Stephanie Della-Franca
6
19.5
3:58 min/km
00:07:45.68
25:52 min/km
178
5
00:00:59.48
185
5
00:48:43.08
19.7 km/h
200
5
00:00:44.45
216
5
00:09:05.60
6:38 min/km
212
5
00:19:09.50
6:23 min/km
215
5
162
1439
St Brigid's College 11
St Brigid's College 11 #1439
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:07:43.79
01:07:43.79
12
(57)
Yr08 Girls Team
12
00:16:10.15
Female
57
St Brigid's College
4
Rose Considine
Brianna North
Tegan Biggin
0
19.5
3:28 min/km
00:05:58.69
19:55 min/km
81
11
00:01:03.71
202
21
00:44:32.45
21.6 km/h
174
13
00:00:26.40
80
6
00:07:37.79
5:14 min/km
138
9
00:15:42.52
5:14 min/km
151
10
170
1444
St Brigid's College 16
St Brigid's College 16 #1444
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:08:22.25
01:08:22.25
19
(64)
Yr09 Girls Team
19
00:18:58.50
Female
64
St Brigid's College
5
Ruby Stenhouse
Grace McGowan
Cristal Basioli
0
19.5
3:30 min/km
00:08:21.72
27:52 min/km
194
24
00:01:06.41
209
27
00:43:03.02
22.3 km/h
161
18
00:00:33.44
166
20
00:07:23.45
5:06 min/km
127
6
00:15:17.66
5:05 min/km
140
8
174
1443
St Brigid's College 15
St Brigid's College 15 #1443
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:08:33.83
01:08:33.83
21
(66)
Yr09 Girls Team
21
00:19:10.07
Female
66
St Brigid's College
6
Tegan Biggin
Melieka Eades
Brooklyn North
0
19.5
3:30 min/km
00:06:02.20
20:07 min/km
88
13
00:00:50.34
122
14
00:46:17.26
20.7 km/h
190
25
00:00:37.02
197
23
00:07:42.43
5:09 min/km
132
8
00:14:47.00
4:55 min/km
126
5
182
1437
St Brigid's College 1
St Brigid's College 1 #1437
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:09:40.93
01:09:40.93
19
(70)
Yr10 Girls Team
19
00:19:33.49
Female
70
St Brigid's College
7
Emily Burns
Ella Giglia
Tara Duffy
0
19.5
3:34 min/km
00:07:10.76
23:55 min/km
153
17
00:00:48.13
95
10
00:44:16.35
21.7 km/h
172
19
00:00:29.92
130
14
00:08:26.07
6:11 min/km
203
19
00:16:55.75
5:38 min/km
187
17
184
1440
St Brigid's College 12
St Brigid's College 12 #1440
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:10:04.28
01:10:04.28
14
(72)
Yr08 Girls Team
14
00:18:30.64
Female
72
St Brigid's College
8
Amber Duffy
Lila Sabetta
Louise Galvin
0
19.5
3:35 min/km
00:06:30.51
21:41 min/km
118
14
00:00:46.27
70
3
00:43:53.39
21.9 km/h
168
11
00:00:27.58
96
10
00:08:27.73
6:26 min/km
209
22
00:18:26.52
6:08 min/km
210
24
188
1448
St Brigid's College 2
St Brigid's College 2 #1448
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:10:19.51
01:10:19.51
20
(76)
Yr10 Girls Team
20
00:20:12.07
Female
76
St Brigid's College
9
Anakah De Jong
Kate Lobb
Saira Sarkis
0
19.5
3:36 min/km
00:06:18.97
21:03 min/km
104
9
00:00:52.29
145
14
00:45:26.59
21.1 km/h
183
20
00:00:26.65
84
4
00:08:20.99
5:51 min/km
192
17
00:17:15.00
5:45 min/km
196
19
189
1441
St Brigid's College 13
St Brigid's College 13 #1441
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:10:41.91
01:10:41.91
17
(77)
Yr08 Girls Team
17
00:19:08.28
Female
77
St Brigid's College
10
Sophie Sayer
Mia Saffioti
Ana Vletter
0
19.5
3:37 min/km
00:05:59.85
19:59 min/km
82
12
00:00:52.58
147
12
00:48:09.02
19.9 km/h
198
18
00:00:31.61
151
14
00:07:41.20
5:24 min/km
154
10
00:15:08.84
5:02 min/km
135
8
192
1453
St Brigid's College 7
St Brigid's College 7 #1453
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:11:20.43
01:11:20.43
16
(80)
Yr07 Girls Team
16
00:16:01.27
Female
80
St Brigid's College
11
Charlotte Llewellyn
Ruby Gaffey
Holly Goodall
0
19.5
3:39 min/km
00:05:39.06
18:50 min/km
61
4
00:00:56.38
172
12
00:49:12.48
19.5 km/h
202
17
00:00:39.30
205
22
00:07:27.72
5:14 min/km
140
9
00:14:53.20
4:57 min/km
128
8
218
1454
St Brigid's College 8
St Brigid's College 8 #1454
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:22:07.60
01:22:07.60
23
(99)
Yr07 Girls Team
23
00:26:48.43
Female
99
St Brigid's College
12
Claire Burns
Georgina Appleby
Cristina Echeverria
0
19.5
4:12 min/km
00:10:24.06
34:40 min/km
220
24
00:00:47.24
79
6
00:53:11.87
18.0 km/h
214
23
00:00:36.50
195
21
00:08:34.10
6:03 min/km
198
19
00:17:07.92
5:42 min/km
194
19
219
1455
St Brigid's College 9
St Brigid's College 9 #1455
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:22:24.67
01:22:24.67
24
(100)
Yr07 Girls Team
24
00:27:05.50
Female
100
St Brigid's College
13
Ayesha Lewis
Lillian Hales
Audrey Urbani
0
19.5
4:13 min/km
00:05:42.76
19:02 min/km
68
5
00:01:01.37
194
17
00:55:47.03
17.2 km/h
221
24
00:00:31.97
154
12
00:10:00.89
7:31 min/km
219
24
00:19:21.51
6:27 min/km
216
24
220
1447
St Brigid's College 19
St Brigid's College 19 #1447
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:22:34.40
01:22:34.40
27
(101)
Yr09 Girls Team
27
00:33:10.64
Female
101
St Brigid's College
14
Skyla Lander
Zuzanna Murawska
Danielle Hobbs
0
19.5
4:14 min/km
00:10:20.23
34:27 min/km
219
28
00:00:46.66
73
5
00:38:15.92
25.1 km/h
113
9
00:00:28.19
107
8
00:22:12.49
7:38 min/km
221
27
00:32:43.38
10:54 min/km
224
28
221
1445
St Brigid's College 17
St Brigid's College 17 #1445
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:28:29.58
01:28:29.58
28
(102)
Yr09 Girls Team
28
00:39:05.82
Female
102
St Brigid's College
15
Natalie Narducci
Mia Haseldon
Isabelle Johnson
0
19.5
4:32 min/km
00:08:05.08
26:56 min/km
188
23
00:01:00.14
187
24
00:53:19.54
18.0 km/h
215
27
00:00:36.49
194
22
00:12:33.09
9:49 min/km
222
28
00:25:28.32
8:29 min/km
223
27
223
1442
St Brigid's College 14
St Brigid's College 14 #1442
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:29:52.95
01:29:52.95
25
(104)
Yr08 Girls Team
25
00:38:19.31
Female
104
St Brigid's College
16
Olivia Opechowski
Mishka Fowler
Missy Armstrong
0
19.5
4:36 min/km
00:07:48.01
26:00 min/km
182
22
00:00:48.40
100
6
01:02:09.88
15.4 km/h
223
25
00:00:41.37
211
23
00:09:24.37
7:18 min/km
217
25
00:18:25.27
6:08 min/km
208
22
1427
Shenton College 21
Shenton College 21 #1427
Male Yr10 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Shenton College
Kai Allen
Lex Fordyce
Jacob Brady
0
19.5
00:07:07.26
23:44 min/km
00:00:46.47
00:41:49.05
23.0 km/h
00:00:35.43
00:08:19.75
2:46 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (299 items)
© 2023