School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (299 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1471
Swan Christian College 2
Swan Christian College 2 #1471
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Swan Christian College
Madelyn Harney
Daena Master
Jessie Coghlan
0
19.5
00:10:16.00
34:13 min/km
00:00:53.10
00:45:12.25
21.2 km/h
00:00:44.44
00:12:46.90
4:15 min/km
1451
St Brigid's College 5
St Brigid's College 5 #1451
Female Yr11 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr11 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Hannah Mark
Bridie D'alton
Bree Lewis
0
19.5
00:22:08.09
00:48:26.06
19.8 km/h
00:00:32.64
00:08:38.99
6:03 min/km
00:18:30.75
6:10 min/km
1452
St Brigid's College 6
St Brigid's College 6 #1452
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Imogen Newton
Matilda Kierle
Charlie Osenton
0
19.5
00:08:00.11
26:40 min/km
00:00:50.80
00:48:31.05
19.8 km/h
00:00:40.57
00:10:13.49
3:24 min/km
1460
St Mark's Acs 13
St Mark's Acs 13 #1460
Male Yr09 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
St Mark's ACS
Riley Baddock
Hayden Davey
Kaleb White
0
19.5
1414
Seton Catholic College 9
Seton Catholic College 9 #1414
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Nelly Vaz
Latiesha Parmenter
Ava Hutchinson
0
19.5
00:08:58.68
00:54:26.68
17.6 km/h
01:11:54.64
5:15 min/km
01:19:59.70
26:39 min/km
1416
Shenton College 10
Shenton College 10 #1416
Female Yr09 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Shenton College
Gianna Thomson
Gianna Thomson
Taylor Laramee-Jupp
0
19.5
1427
Shenton College 21
Shenton College 21 #1427
Male Yr10 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Shenton College
Kai Allen
Lex Fordyce
Jacob Brady
0
19.5
00:07:07.26
23:44 min/km
00:00:46.47
00:41:49.05
23.0 km/h
00:00:35.43
00:08:19.75
2:46 min/km
1438
St Brigid's College 10
St Brigid's College 10 #1438
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Zara Airray
Abbey Watson
Emma Anderson
0
19.5
00:08:29.93
28:19 min/km
00:01:01.77
00:48:21.68
19.9 km/h
00:00:44.44
00:09:37.75
3:12 min/km
1295
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 14
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 14 #1295
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Kate Cook
Amelia Holdich
Amelia Holdich
0
19.5
00:05:41.14
18:57 min/km
00:00:47.14
00:38:51.94
24.7 km/h
00:01:02.60
00:09:24.13
3:08 min/km
1275
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 9A
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 9A.. #1275
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Duncraig Senior High School
Daniel Kelly
Zane Gartrell
Sergio Coelho
0
19.5
00:05:06.25
17:00 min/km
00:00:33.84
00:30:33.60
31.4 km/h
00:00:20.31
00:07:47.51
2:35 min/km
1329
La Salle College 6
La Salle College 6 #1329
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
La Salle College
Edan Ryan
Taylor Croft
Aiden Smith
0
19.5
00:07:29.30
24:57 min/km
00:00:51.18
00:38:47.24
24.8 km/h
00:00:23.03
00:08:08.20
2:42 min/km
1335
Mandurah Baptist College 2
Mandurah Baptist College 2 #1335
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
Jenson Maskell
Teale Duke
Cody Lewis
0
19.5
00:07:25.24
24:44 min/km
00:00:44.68
00:42:31.02
22.6 km/h
00:00:32.56
00:08:24.31
2:48 min/km
1333
Mandurah Baptist College 1
Mandurah Baptist College 1 #1333
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
Kalel Jacinto
Sunny Flynn
Jethro Davison
0
19.5
00:05:25.31
18:04 min/km
00:00:46.18
00:40:36.60
23.6 km/h
00:00:28.34
00:08:07.72
2:42 min/km
1325
La Salle College 2
La Salle College 2 #1325
Male Yr07 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
La Salle College
Riley Gymer
Casey George
Connor Caldwell
0
19.5
1326
La Salle College 3
La Salle College 3 #1326
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
La Salle College
Yohann Lubguban
Sabastian Faraone
Callan Mahony-Morris
0
19.5
00:05:23.88
17:59 min/km
00:01:04.57
00:41:31.00
23.1 km/h
00:00:27.23
00:08:38.49
2:52 min/km
1313
Helena College 1
Helena College 1 #1313
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Helena College
Kieren Santos
Daan van Assema
Jens van Assema
0
19.5
00:08:34.45
28:34 min/km
00:00:33.83
00:41:47.66
23.0 km/h
00:00:25.31
00:09:00.19
3:00 min/km
1315
Helena College 3
Helena College 3 #1315
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Helena College
Ellis Gould
Joel Petridis
Zac Linton
0
19.5
00:08:53.25
29:37 min/km
00:00:55.28
00:40:42.88
23.6 km/h
00:00:21.99
00:09:03.79
3:01 min/km
1316
Helena College 4
Helena College 4 #1316
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Helena College
Sam Ryan
Ben Scott
Dante Crean
0
19.5
00:07:43.33
25:44 min/km
00:00:45.68
00:33:23.29
28.8 km/h
00:00:21.85
00:07:46.30
2:35 min/km
1318
Helena College 6
Helena College 6 #1318
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Helena College
Jasmine Williams
Caitlyn Ludlow
Cara Sinclair
0
19.5
00:05:20.13
17:47 min/km
00:00:49.38
00:36:19.04
26.4 km/h
00:00:26.05
00:09:56.95
3:18 min/km
1301
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 5
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 5 #1301
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Lily Clegg
Hitomi Cording
Eden Shaked
0
19.5
00:05:49.92
19:26 min/km
00:00:57.90
00:28:10.52
34.1 km/h
00:00:40.62
00:07:32.96
5:04 min/km
00:14:33.41
4:51 min/km
1302
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 6
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 6 #1302
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Kaiden Busdawson
Reilly Hull
Brock Caporn
0
19.5
00:05:37.66
18:45 min/km
00:00:50.12
00:40:20.89
23.8 km/h
00:00:27.71
00:08:22.28
2:47 min/km
1305
Frederick Iwin Anglican School 1
Frederick Iwin Anglican School 1 #1305
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Mackenzie Crafter
Ryan Hall
Emmy Gardner
0
19.5
00:07:27.93
24:53 min/km
00:00:49.57
00:51:32.57
18.6 km/h
00:00:40.77
00:10:10.64
3:23 min/km
1306
Frederick Iwin Anglican School 2
Frederick Iwin Anglican School 2 #1306
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Laurence Hoolahan
Southern Scholfield
Deekin Fee
0
19.5
00:06:30.43
21:41 min/km
00:01:11.34
00:52:10.21
18.4 km/h
00:00:46.00
00:10:12.32
3:24 min/km
1247
Corpus Christi College4
Corpus Christi College4 #1247
Male Yr07 Boys Team
DNF
DNF
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Corpus Christi College
Nate Tonkin
Quinlan O'Shea
Joshua Trant
0
19.5
00:12:51.78
00:43:46.62
21.9 km/h
01:05:20.34
5:21 min/km
01:13:13.16
24:24 min/km
1248
Corpus Christi College5
Corpus Christi College5 #1248
Male Yr10 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Corpus Christi College
Marcus Dalley
Troy Jones
Matthew Radanovic
0
19.5
00:04:51.58
16:11 min/km
00:00:41.77
00:30:49.56
31.1 km/h
00:00:21.14
00:06:15.97
4:00 min/km
00:12:39.53
4:13 min/km
1244
Corpus Christi College18
Corpus Christi College18 #1244
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Corpus Christi College
Levi Johnson
Lachie Barrett
Isaiah Rego
0
19.5
00:07:13.67
24:05 min/km
00:00:43.07
00:48:34.74
19.8 km/h
00:00:37.74
00:09:31.88
3:10 min/km
1241
Corpus Christi College15
Corpus Christi College15 #1241
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Corpus Christi College
Oliver Kimpton
Matthew Menezes
Angus Lewis
0
19.5
00:06:41.13
22:17 min/km
00:01:03.78
00:40:21.86
23.8 km/h
00:00:41.83
00:10:48.92
3:36 min/km
1238
Corpus Christi College12
Corpus Christi College12 #1238
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Corpus Christi College
Sophie Collins
Eva Harvey
Kate Denson
0
19.5
00:06:32.56
21:48 min/km
00:00:49.86
00:47:31.45
20.2 km/h
00:00:26.77
00:11:39.34
3:53 min/km
1222
Carine Shs 4
Carine Shs 4 #1222
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Ben Cross
Tom Clark
Tyler Lind
0
19.5
00:07:15.87
24:12 min/km
00:00:42.03
00:32:29.72
29.5 km/h
00:00:25.13
00:08:27.77
2:49 min/km
1223
Carine Shs 5
Carine Shs 5 #1223
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Indiarna Burch
Harry Biddeloo
James Ginnane
0
19.5
00:05:18.26
17:40 min/km
00:01:02.78
00:38:37.87
24.9 km/h
00:00:32.31
00:10:59.35
3:39 min/km
1224
Carine Shs 6
Carine Shs 6 #1224
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Cas Van Geffen
Alex Walker
Harlyn Fiori
0
19.5
00:06:39.12
22:10 min/km
00:00:43.23
00:33:05.31
29.0 km/h
00:00:24.84
00:08:33.82
2:51 min/km
1225
Carine Shs 7
Carine Shs 7 #1225
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Noah Deroach
Jasper Burston
Kyan Perera
0
19.5
00:07:57.39
26:31 min/km
00:00:43.17
00:37:24.43
25.7 km/h
00:00:31.36
00:08:38.80
2:52 min/km
1226
Carine Shs 8
Carine Shs 8 #1226
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Josh Enright
Hamish Thompson
Arian Goodenough
0
19.5
00:06:26.74
21:29 min/km
00:00:40.47
00:37:58.45
25.3 km/h
00:00:32.42
00:10:50.67
3:36 min/km
1215
Carine Shs 2
Carine Shs 2 #1215
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Carine Senior High School
Lucresia Hoe
Stella Berry
Abby Hopper
0
19.5
00:07:39.68
25:32 min/km
00:00:54.11
00:39:21.68
24.4 km/h
00:00:29.80
00:09:52.57
3:17 min/km
1207
Carine Shs 12
Carine Shs 12 #1207
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Carine Senior High School
Eleanor Flowers
Jasmine McGough
Nicola Moore
0
19.5
00:04:54.02
16:20 min/km
00:00:56.39
00:33:31.62
28.6 km/h
00:00:30.47
00:10:40.72
3:33 min/km
1205
Carine Shs 10
Carine Shs 10 #1205
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Myles Corderoy
George Pirit
Daniel Whitehouse
0
19.5
00:08:04.86
26:56 min/km
00:00:54.08
00:26:51.69
35.7 km/h
00:00:39.23
00:08:13.23
4:46 min/km
00:16:09.30
5:23 min/km
1183
All Saints' College 2
All Saints' College 2 #1183
Male Yr10 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
All Saints' College
Shi Wei Liang
Pacome De Salve V
Solomon Fegan
0
19.5
1180
All Saints' College 1
All Saints' College 1 #1180
Male Yr10 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
All Saints' College
Hassan Zuhair
Vincent Winetroube
Ethan Walsh
0
19.5
1189
All Saints' College 8
All Saints' College 8 #1189
Male Yr08 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
All Saints' College
Austin Janssens
Cameron Renkema
Aidan Gurr
0
19.5
00:05:50.27
19:27 min/km
00:00:50.29
00:25:07.94
1186
All Saints' College 5
All Saints' College 5 #1186
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
All Saints' College
Ivan Ung
Finlay Mischke
Eli Saratis
0
19.5
00:05:36.06
18:40 min/km
00:01:00.69
00:39:00.17
24.6 km/h
00:00:24.58
00:07:42.65
2:34 min/km
1187
All Saints' College 6
All Saints' College 6 #1187
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
All Saints' College
Adam Glass
Ryan Rakuscek
Mitchell Wilson
0
19.5
00:06:24.22
21:20 min/km
00:00:33.32
00:42:13.74
22.7 km/h
00:00:22.95
00:10:18.47
3:26 min/km
1198
Bob Hawke 7
Bob Hawke 7 #1198
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Bob Hawke College
Seamus Andrews
Abiyyu Malaica
Tobias Bourke
0
19.5
00:09:36.56
32:01 min/km
00:00:47.72
00:51:46.50
18.5 km/h
00:00:36.50
00:09:05.46
3:01 min/km
1202
Bob Hawke 9
Bob Hawke 9 #1202
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Bob Hawke College
Willow Nusca
Macee King
Celeste Fitzpatrick
0
19.5
00:08:58.66
29:55 min/km
00:00:59.77
00:45:46.54
21.0 km/h
00:00:28.97
00:11:08.80
3:42 min/km
1193
Bob Hawke 2
Bob Hawke 2 #1193
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Bob Hawke College
Rocco Zampogna
Kade Mendez
Youssef Megebry
0
19.5
00:06:10.58
20:35 min/km
00:00:42.49
00:42:01.26
22.8 km/h
00:00:24.10
00:08:04.70
2:41 min/km
1194
Bob Hawke 3
Bob Hawke 3 #1194
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Bob Hawke College
Zoe Cannon
Tia Sevior
Mabel Wilkinson
0
19.5
00:05:37.51
18:45 min/km
00:00:58.12
00:29:39.66
32.4 km/h
00:00:38.47
00:08:36.95
5:40 min/km
00:16:07.38
5:22 min/km
1195
Bob Hawke 4
Bob Hawke 4 #1195
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Bob Hawke College
Angus Blake
Nick Barber
Charlie Thomson
0
19.5
00:12:57.35
00:45:04.81
21.3 km/h
00:00:50.57
00:09:04.94
6:15 min/km
00:18:35.32
6:11 min/km
1196
Bob Hawke 5
Bob Hawke 5 #1196
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Bob Hawke College
Felix Coley
Jack Smitheringale
Riley Pawlowitsch
0
19.5
00:06:41.95
22:19 min/km
00:00:50.78
00:36:50.54
26.1 km/h
00:00:35.96
00:08:55.75
2:58 min/km
1484
Willetton Senior High School 7
Willetton Senior High School 7 #1484
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Willetton Senior High School
Cruz Osborne
Eric Kingston
Rhys Camron
0
19.5
00:07:26.88
24:49 min/km
00:00:40.22
00:41:03.11
23.4 km/h
00:00:26.19
00:08:11.25
2:43 min/km
1485
Willetton Senior High School 8
Willetton Senior High School 8 #1485
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Willetton Senior High School
Marcus Bradley
Jake Lightfoot
Declan Walsh
0
19.5
00:06:10.71
20:35 min/km
00:00:41.38
00:43:25.13
22.1 km/h
00:00:26.38
00:08:26.08
2:48 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (299 items)
© 2023