School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (299 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
58
1276
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 9B
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 9B.. #1276
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:55:49.35
00:55:49.35
14
(50)
Yr09 Boys Team
14
00:07:33.65
Male
50
Duncraig Senior High School
23
Jett Sultana
James Phipott
Luke Delpero
0
19.5
2:51 min/km
00:05:24.62
18:02 min/km
45
9
00:00:48.18
98
20
00:35:36.13
27.0 km/h
72
15
00:00:33.46
167
21
00:06:52.04
4:28 min/km
60
14
00:13:26.95
4:28 min/km
80
16
155
1204
Carine Shs 1
Carine Shs 1 #1204
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:06:58.12
01:06:58.12
9
(51)
Yr07 Girls Team
9
00:11:38.95
Female
51
Carine Senior High School
7
Lili-May Rowbotham
Shanti Bardsley
Jordee Clarke
2
19.5
3:26 min/km
00:06:38.15
22:07 min/km
123
9
00:00:50.52
127
8
00:42:26.03
22.6 km/h
153
9
00:00:33.70
168
15
00:07:50.44
5:16 min/km
144
10
00:16:29.70
5:29 min/km
176
16
140
1228
Chisholm Catholic College 1
Chisholm Catholic College 1 #1228
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:05:21.99
01:05:21.99
13
(42)
Yr10 Girls Team
13
00:15:14.55
Female
42
Chisholm Catholic College
6
Eva Siamis
Sarah Matson
Neve Marshall
0
19.5
3:21 min/km
00:06:47.49
22:38 min/km
133
14
00:01:02.58
197
20
00:42:17.33
22.7 km/h
149
14
00:00:33.80
169
17
00:07:13.41
4:52 min/km
116
6
00:14:40.78
4:53 min/km
123
7
196
1402
Seton Catholic College 12
Seton Catholic College 12 #1402
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:12:26.97
01:12:26.97
23
(82)
Yr09 Girls Team
23
00:23:03.21
Female
82
Seton Catholic College
7
Bella Sibinich
Sophia O'Neill
Angella Fiannaca
0
19.5
3:42 min/km
00:05:29.58
18:18 min/km
50
9
00:00:44.43
60
3
00:45:12.02
21.2 km/h
181
24
00:00:33.84
170
21
00:10:15.01
7:05 min/km
216
25
00:20:27.08
6:49 min/km
219
26
39
1420
Shenton College 14
Shenton College 14 #1420
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:54:12.20
00:54:12.20
9
(33)
Yr09 Boys Team
9
00:05:56.50
Male
33
Shenton College
11
Tyson Landers
Cooper Scott
Toby Albrecht
2
19.5
2:46 min/km
00:05:40.99
18:56 min/km
65
13
00:01:02.06
196
24
00:33:24.02
28.7 km/h
43
10
00:00:33.85
171
22
00:06:39.57
4:30 min/km
67
15
00:13:31.25
4:30 min/km
85
17
42
1477
Willetton Senior High School 12
Willetton Senior High School 12 #1477
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:54:27.18
00:54:27.18
10
(36)
Yr09 Boys Team
10
00:06:11.48
Male
36
Willetton Senior High School
4
Brandon Ho
Isaac Ngui
Samuel Roache
1
19.5
2:47 min/km
00:04:58.13
16:33 min/km
14
3
00:01:14.98
217
27
00:33:22.85
28.8 km/h
42
9
00:00:33.87
172
23
00:06:59.01
4:39 min/km
86
18
00:14:17.33
4:45 min/km
110
21
198
1472
Swan Christian College 3
Swan Christian College 3 #1472
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:13:09.03
01:13:09.03
21
(84)
Yr10 Girls Team
21
00:23:01.59
Female
84
Swan Christian College
2
Ashley Hislop
Janaya Vaka
Niamh Vagg
0
19.5
3:45 min/km
00:08:37.58
28:45 min/km
201
22
00:01:04.19
203
21
00:41:42.95
23.0 km/h
144
13
00:00:34.14
173
18
00:10:28.73
7:36 min/km
220
22
00:21:10.17
7:03 min/km
222
22
199
1324
La Salle College 1
La Salle College 1 #1324
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:13:12.90
01:13:12.90
22
(85)
Yr10 Girls Team
22
00:23:05.46
Female
85
La Salle College
4
Lara-Jade Rivette
Haylee Mooney
Emma Blackie
0
19.5
3:45 min/km
00:08:10.07
27:13 min/km
190
21
00:00:47.49
84
9
00:46:38.82
20.6 km/h
191
21
00:00:34.16
174
19
00:08:39.21
6:54 min/km
215
21
00:17:02.36
5:40 min/km
191
18
177
1417
Shenton College 11
Shenton College 11 #1417
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:08:50.51
01:08:50.51
24
(111)
Yr09 Boys Team
24
00:20:34.81
Male
111
Shenton College
18
Jayson Tan
Max Cugley
Charlie Roberts
0
19.5
3:31 min/km
00:10:11.05
33:56 min/km
218
27
00:00:39.97
27
11
00:44:57.96
21.3 km/h
178
23
00:00:34.30
175
24
00:06:32.95
4:07 min/km
32
8
00:12:27.21
4:09 min/km
40
10
135
1415
Shenton College 1
Shenton College 1 #1415
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:04:44.89
01:04:44.89
5
(37)
Yr07 Girls Team
5
00:09:25.72
Female
37
Shenton College
8
Paige Leslie
Sophie Fitzgerald
Tessa Burns
6
19.5
3:19 min/km
00:05:57.13
19:50 min/km
79
6
00:01:16.20
220
24
00:42:16.95
22.7 km/h
148
7
00:00:34.45
176
16
00:07:22.40
4:53 min/km
117
5
00:14:40.14
4:53 min/km
122
7
64
1449
St Brigid's College 3
St Brigid's College 3 #1449
Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:56:12.95
00:56:12.95
2
(10)
Yr11 Girls Team
2
00:05:42.80
Female
10
St Brigid's College
1
Caitlin Isard
Kahli Davis
Kate Cohen
9
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:13.34
20:44 min/km
100
3
00:00:47.45
82
3
00:31:55.78
30.1 km/h
23
2
00:00:34.48
177
4
00:08:20.86
5:46 min/km
186
4
00:16:41.88
5:33 min/km
182
4
1398
Sacred Heart College 9
Sacred Heart College 9 #1398
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Kane Carrigy
Theo Clohissy
Antonio Trichilo
0
19.5
00:05:39.65
18:52 min/km
00:00:51.00
00:44:04.49
21.8 km/h
00:00:34.52
00:08:06.47
2:42 min/km
60
1266
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7C
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7C.. #1266
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:55:52.99
00:55:52.99
7
(52)
Yr07 Boys Team
7
00:02:12.58
Male
52
Duncraig Senior High School
17
Nathan Byrne
Oscar Samiotis
Lucas McNally
4
19.5
2:51 min/km
00:06:22.05
21:13 min/km
107
6
00:00:49.97
117
15
00:34:37.10
27.7 km/h
61
7
00:00:34.54
178
14
00:06:43.44
4:31 min/km
68
7
00:13:29.32
4:29 min/km
83
13
102
1299
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 4
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 4 #1299
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:59:52.92
00:59:52.92
10
(81)
Yr07 Boys Team
10
00:06:12.51
Male
81
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
4
Marcus Quinn
Ryan Bell
Koby Hothersall
1
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:05:30.08
18:20 min/km
51
1
00:00:48.09
93
11
00:38:38.00
24.8 km/h
117
11
00:00:34.55
179
15
00:07:22.56
5:06 min/km
126
15
00:14:22.20
4:47 min/km
114
15
161
1218
Carine Shs 23
Carine Shs 23 #1218
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:07:39.50
01:07:39.50
16
(56)
Yr10 Girls Team
16
00:17:32.06
Female
56
Carine Senior High School
12
Ella Fudlovski
Emily Jowett
Chelsea Malam
0
19.5
3:28 min/km
00:07:42.50
25:41 min/km
176
20
00:00:59.08
184
18
00:42:46.36
22.4 km/h
157
16
00:00:34.57
180
20
00:07:59.67
5:19 min/km
147
11
00:15:36.98
5:12 min/km
149
10
208
1431
Shenton College 4
Shenton College 4 #1431
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:15:38.85
01:15:38.85
21
(90)
Yr08 Girls Team
21
00:24:05.21
Female
90
Shenton College
20
Charli Bowler
Siera Eseltine
Grace Oldmeadow
0
19.5
3:52 min/km
00:06:01.38
20:04 min/km
87
13
00:00:50.12
118
8
00:49:47.36
19.3 km/h
206
19
00:00:34.60
181
17
00:08:41.68
5:50 min/km
189
19
00:18:25.37
6:08 min/km
209
23
217
1237
Corpus Christi College11
Corpus Christi College11 #1237
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:20:07.38
01:20:07.38
22
(98)
Yr07 Girls Team
22
00:24:48.22
Female
98
Corpus Christi College
13
Tia Woods
Holly McAnuff
Sophia Sita
0
19.5
4:06 min/km
00:09:42.11
32:20 min/km
213
22
00:00:47.19
78
5
00:51:54.89
18.5 km/h
212
21
00:00:35.01
182
17
00:08:35.73
6:22 min/km
207
22
00:17:08.16
5:42 min/km
195
20
147
1430
Shenton College 3
Shenton College 3 #1430
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:06:12.64
01:06:12.64
13
(101)
Yr07 Boys Team
13
00:12:32.24
Male
101
Shenton College
16
Tessa Wagstaff
Sam Tham
Gyo Kang
0
19.5
3:23 min/km
00:06:31.96
21:46 min/km
119
9
00:01:17.71
221
21
00:45:24.47
21.1 km/h
182
17
00:00:35.23
183
16
00:06:38.65
4:27 min/km
59
6
00:12:23.27
4:07 min/km
39
4
1360
Mazenod College 7
Mazenod College 7 #1360
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Mazenod College
Cooper Rullo
Patrick Clare
Trey Thompson
0
19.5
00:09:35.60
31:58 min/km
00:00:36.18
00:37:50.46
25.4 km/h
00:00:35.33
00:08:57.49
2:59 min/km
1427
Shenton College 21
Shenton College 21 #1427
Male Yr10 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Shenton College
Kai Allen
Lex Fordyce
Jacob Brady
0
19.5
00:07:07.26
23:44 min/km
00:00:46.47
00:41:49.05
23.0 km/h
00:00:35.43
00:08:19.75
2:46 min/km
216
1479
Willetton Senior High School 2
Willetton Senior High School 2 #1479
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:19:40.43
01:19:40.43
23
(97)
Yr08 Girls Team
23
00:28:06.80
Female
97
Willetton Senior High School
10
Melissa Ellis
Ashley Blackwood
Elliette Payne
0
19.5
4:05 min/km
00:07:43.85
25:46 min/km
177
21
00:00:51.11
134
10
00:54:22.99
17.7 km/h
219
22
00:00:35.55
184
18
00:08:21.04
5:31 min/km
162
12
00:16:06.92
5:22 min/km
165
15
185
1413
Seton Catholic College 8
Seton Catholic College 8 #1413
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:10:05.15
01:10:05.15
15
(73)
Yr08 Girls Team
15
00:18:31.52
Female
73
Seton Catholic College
6
Lauren Branch
Shayla Templeton
Lakota Delaney
0
19.5
3:35 min/km
00:08:33.70
28:32 min/km
199
25
00:00:53.93
155
16
00:43:27.76
22.1 km/h
165
10
00:00:35.89
185
19
00:08:10.90
5:35 min/km
168
16
00:16:33.85
5:31 min/km
178
17
187
1462
St Mark's Acs 3
St Mark's Acs 3 #1462
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:10:18.97
01:10:18.97
15
(75)
Yr07 Girls Team
15
00:14:59.81
Female
75
St Mark's ACS
10
Sophie Laforest
Tracey Jooste
Casey Munro-Smith
0
19.5
3:36 min/km
00:06:41.90
22:19 min/km
127
10
00:01:02.91
199
19
00:45:51.23
20.9 km/h
187
15
00:00:35.96
186
18
00:07:50.17
6:15 min/km
206
21
00:16:06.96
5:22 min/km
166
12
1196
Bob Hawke 5
Bob Hawke 5 #1196
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Bob Hawke College
Felix Coley
Jack Smitheringale
Riley Pawlowitsch
0
19.5
00:06:41.95
22:19 min/km
00:00:50.78
00:36:50.54
26.1 km/h
00:00:35.96
00:08:55.75
2:58 min/km
72
1249
Corpus Christi College6
Corpus Christi College6 #1249
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:57:08.62
00:57:08.62
13
(62)
Yr10 Boys Team
13
00:10:32.55
Male
62
Corpus Christi College
4
Ryan Chai
Ruairi Want
Darren Fernandez
0
19.5
2:55 min/km
00:05:22.52
17:55 min/km
43
7
00:00:50.48
125
15
00:40:02.96
24.0 km/h
127
17
00:00:36.11
187
20
00:05:16.89
3:28 min/km
1
1
00:10:16.54
3:25 min/km
2
1
156
1314
Helena College 2
Helena College 2 #1314
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:07:12.52
01:07:12.52
10
(52)
Yr07 Girls Team
10
00:11:53.36
Female
52
Helena College
2
Stella Young
Reagan Smith
Stephanie Santos
1
19.5
3:26 min/km
00:07:22.17
24:33 min/km
162
14
00:00:58.80
183
15
00:43:02.84
22.3 km/h
160
12
00:00:36.14
188
19
00:07:44.91
5:30 min/km
161
13
00:15:12.57
5:04 min/km
136
9
119
1481
Willetton Senior High School 4
Willetton Senior High School 4 #1481
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:02:08.76
01:02:08.76
32
(93)
Yr08 Boys Team
32
00:13:26.45
Male
93
Willetton Senior High School
8
Nicholas Koh
Elijah Lim
Jordan Spencer
0
19.5
3:11 min/km
00:07:53.64
26:18 min/km
185
29
00:00:57.91
178
33
00:39:37.34
24.2 km/h
124
35
00:00:36.20
189
34
00:06:30.98
4:39 min/km
88
24
00:13:03.65
4:21 min/km
61
15
93
1267
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7D
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7D.. #1267
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:59:13.15
00:59:13.15
9
(76)
Yr07 Boys Team
9
00:05:32.74
Male
76
Duncraig Senior High School
20
William Hodges
Finlay Jaimeson
Patric Fogarty
2
19.5
3:02 min/km
00:07:25.50
24:45 min/km
166
15
00:00:35.56
8
1
00:37:10.34
25.8 km/h
95
10
00:00:36.27
190
17
00:06:57.14
4:43 min/km
97
12
00:13:25.46
4:28 min/km
78
11
205
1292
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 11
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 11 #1292
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:14:53.59
01:14:53.59
39
(118)
Yr08 Boys Team
39
00:26:11.28
Male
118
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
10
Lewie Batterbee
Callan McPhillie
Alex Martin
0
19.5
3:50 min/km
00:11:06.19
37:00 min/km
222
38
00:00:56.01
171
32
00:47:10.49
20.3 km/h
193
38
00:00:36.30
191
35
00:07:24.44
4:48 min/km
106
29
00:15:04.58
5:01 min/km
134
32
210
1379
Sacred Heart College 1
Sacred Heart College 1 #1379
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:18:04.59
01:18:04.59
19
(92)
Yr07 Girls Team
19
00:22:45.43
Female
92
Sacred Heart College
9
Melissa Harris
Fiona Gibbons
Chloe Hastie
0
19.5
4:00 min/km
00:07:45.74
25:52 min/km
179
16
00:01:02.63
198
18
00:52:32.80
18.3 km/h
213
22
00:00:36.38
192
20
00:07:31.98
5:46 min/km
183
16
00:16:07.03
5:22 min/km
167
13
165
1242
Corpus Christi College16
Corpus Christi College16 #1242
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:07:59.18
01:07:59.18
37
(106)
Yr08 Boys Team
37
00:19:16.88
Male
106
Corpus Christi College
8
Xavier Petta
Charlie Mustard
Ethan Budiman
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:06:44.55
22:28 min/km
130
20
00:01:03.52
201
36
00:45:55.73
20.9 km/h
188
37
00:00:36.46
193
36
00:06:56.40
4:41 min/km
89
25
00:13:38.90
4:32 min/km
90
26
221
1445
St Brigid's College 17
St Brigid's College 17 #1445
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:28:29.58
01:28:29.58
28
(102)
Yr09 Girls Team
28
00:39:05.82
Female
102
St Brigid's College
15
Natalie Narducci
Mia Haseldon
Isabelle Johnson
0
19.5
4:32 min/km
00:08:05.08
26:56 min/km
188
23
00:01:00.14
187
24
00:53:19.54
18.0 km/h
215
27
00:00:36.49
194
22
00:12:33.09
9:49 min/km
222
28
00:25:28.32
8:29 min/km
223
27
218
1454
St Brigid's College 8
St Brigid's College 8 #1454
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:22:07.60
01:22:07.60
23
(99)
Yr07 Girls Team
23
00:26:48.43
Female
99
St Brigid's College
12
Claire Burns
Georgina Appleby
Cristina Echeverria
0
19.5
4:12 min/km
00:10:24.06
34:40 min/km
220
24
00:00:47.24
79
6
00:53:11.87
18.0 km/h
214
23
00:00:36.50
195
21
00:08:34.10
6:03 min/km
198
19
00:17:07.92
5:42 min/km
194
19
1198
Bob Hawke 7
Bob Hawke 7 #1198
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Bob Hawke College
Seamus Andrews
Abiyyu Malaica
Tobias Bourke
0
19.5
00:09:36.56
32:01 min/km
00:00:47.72
00:51:46.50
18.5 km/h
00:00:36.50
00:09:05.46
3:01 min/km
160
1363
Mercedes College1
Mercedes College1 #1363
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:07:34.26
01:07:34.26
11
(55)
Yr08 Girls Team
11
00:16:00.63
Female
55
Mercedes College
6
Paige Kyte
Charlie McCombie
Jessica Ryan
0
19.5
3:27 min/km
00:05:38.26
18:47 min/km
60
7
00:00:55.94
170
17
00:44:29.80
21.6 km/h
173
12
00:00:36.56
196
20
00:08:04.25
5:29 min/km
160
11
00:15:53.69
5:17 min/km
156
12
174
1443
St Brigid's College 15
St Brigid's College 15 #1443
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:08:33.83
01:08:33.83
21
(66)
Yr09 Girls Team
21
00:19:10.07
Female
66
St Brigid's College
6
Tegan Biggin
Melieka Eades
Brooklyn North
0
19.5
3:30 min/km
00:06:02.20
20:07 min/km
88
13
00:00:50.34
122
14
00:46:17.26
20.7 km/h
190
25
00:00:37.02
197
23
00:07:42.43
5:09 min/km
132
8
00:14:47.00
4:55 min/km
126
5
1368
Mercedes College3
Mercedes College3 #1368
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes College
Madison Bourne
Abigail Woodhouse
Kassandra Avedikian
0
19.5
00:06:40.05
22:13 min/km
00:00:49.88
00:49:30.40
19.4 km/h
00:00:37.04
00:10:23.85
3:27 min/km
149
1327
La Salle College 4
La Salle College 4 #1327
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:06:24.92
01:06:24.92
14
(103)
Yr07 Boys Team
14
00:12:44.51
Male
103
La Salle College
3
Kalum Smith
Aidan Ferullo
Jack Keevers
0
19.5
3:24 min/km
00:10:57.54
36:31 min/km
221
21
00:00:42.61
46
7
00:40:44.51
23.6 km/h
132
13
00:00:37.11
198
18
00:07:01.06
4:43 min/km
96
11
00:13:23.14
4:27 min/km
74
10
142
1434
Shenton College 7
Shenton College 7 #1434
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:05:25.44
01:05:25.44
36
(99)
Yr08 Boys Team
36
00:16:43.13
Male
99
Shenton College
15
Tiana Alger
Daniel Ozchakir
Kenan Knottenbelt
0
19.5
3:21 min/km
00:07:04.70
23:35 min/km
149
22
00:01:01.81
195
35
00:43:15.35
22.2 km/h
162
36
00:00:37.46
199
37
00:06:49.28
4:30 min/km
65
19
00:13:26.11
4:28 min/km
79
21
1244
Corpus Christi College18
Corpus Christi College18 #1244
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Corpus Christi College
Levi Johnson
Lachie Barrett
Isaiah Rego
0
19.5
00:07:13.67
24:05 min/km
00:00:43.07
00:48:34.74
19.8 km/h
00:00:37.74
00:09:31.88
3:10 min/km
211
1372
Mercedes College7
Mercedes College7 #1372
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:18:25.18
01:18:25.18
26
(93)
Yr09 Girls Team
26
00:29:01.43
Female
93
Mercedes College
10
Edie Burke
Isabella Postma
Stefanie Scott
0
19.5
4:01 min/km
00:06:27.40
21:31 min/km
113
17
00:00:50.51
126
15
00:53:22.66
18.0 km/h
216
28
00:00:37.78
200
24
00:09:12.04
6:08 min/km
200
22
00:17:06.82
5:42 min/km
193
19
168
1243
Corpus Christi College17
Corpus Christi College17 #1243
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:08:09.49
01:08:09.49
17
(62)
Yr09 Girls Team
17
00:18:45.74
Female
62
Corpus Christi College
9
Keely Bull
Ruth Vincent
Diya Tiwari
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:04:56.75
16:29 min/km
10
2
00:00:49.60
113
10
00:43:26.06
22.1 km/h
164
19
00:00:37.90
201
25
00:08:47.77
6:07 min/km
199
21
00:18:19.17
6:06 min/km
207
23
66
1337
Mandurah Baptist College 4
Mandurah Baptist College 4 #1337
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:56:37.67
00:56:37.67
15
(56)
Yr08 Boys Team
15
00:07:55.37
Male
56
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Khye Dickinson
Jaco Nel
Harry Gregory
0
19.5
2:54 min/km
00:04:59.06
16:36 min/km
15
2
00:00:45.34
65
10
00:37:26.32
25.6 km/h
99
26
00:00:37.93
202
38
00:06:22.54
4:05 min/km
29
8
00:12:49.01
4:16 min/km
50
12
159
1227
Carine Shs 9
Carine Shs 9 #1227
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:07:30.40
01:07:30.40
15
(105)
Yr07 Boys Team
15
00:13:50.00
Male
105
Carine Senior High School
11
Evan Kapsalos
Kyle Berry
Cody Hassett
0
19.5
3:27 min/km
00:08:07.49
27:04 min/km
189
17
00:00:48.57
101
13
00:41:09.49
23.3 km/h
138
14
00:00:38.30
203
19
00:08:09.37
5:41 min/km
176
18
00:16:46.55
5:35 min/km
183
21
214
1381
Sacred Heart College 11
Sacred Heart College 11 #1381
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:19:21.30
01:19:21.30
22
(95)
Yr08 Girls Team
22
00:27:47.67
Female
95
Sacred Heart College
10
Megan Kelly
Ava Keevil
Molly McGurk
0
19.5
4:04 min/km
00:05:33.83
18:32 min/km
55
5
00:01:00.31
189
20
00:55:40.78
17.2 km/h
220
23
00:00:38.35
204
21
00:08:20.38
5:40 min/km
174
18
00:16:28.02
5:29 min/km
175
16
1194
Bob Hawke 3
Bob Hawke 3 #1194
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Bob Hawke College
Zoe Cannon
Tia Sevior
Mabel Wilkinson
0
19.5
00:05:37.51
18:45 min/km
00:00:58.12
00:29:39.66
32.4 km/h
00:00:38.47
00:08:36.95
5:40 min/km
00:16:07.38
5:22 min/km
1205
Carine Shs 10
Carine Shs 10 #1205
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Myles Corderoy
George Pirit
Daniel Whitehouse
0
19.5
00:08:04.86
26:56 min/km
00:00:54.08
00:26:51.69
35.7 km/h
00:00:39.23
00:08:13.23
4:46 min/km
00:16:09.30
5:23 min/km
192
1453
St Brigid's College 7
St Brigid's College 7 #1453
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:11:20.43
01:11:20.43
16
(80)
Yr07 Girls Team
16
00:16:01.27
Female
80
St Brigid's College
11
Charlotte Llewellyn
Ruby Gaffey
Holly Goodall
0
19.5
3:39 min/km
00:05:39.06
18:50 min/km
61
4
00:00:56.38
172
12
00:49:12.48
19.5 km/h
202
17
00:00:39.30
205
22
00:07:27.72
5:14 min/km
140
9
00:14:53.20
4:57 min/km
128
8
56
1421
Shenton College 15
Shenton College 15 #1421
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:55:29.73
00:55:29.73
4
(8)
Yr10 Girls Team
4
00:05:22.29
Female
8
Shenton College
7
Talia Wilkinson
Estella Kessissoglou
Eva Harvey
7
19.5
2:50 min/km
00:04:33.86
15:12 min/km
1
1
00:00:44.42
59
3
00:35:42.42
26.9 km/h
75
6
00:00:39.52
206
21
00:07:00.85
4:43 min/km
98
4
00:13:49.49
4:36 min/km
99
4
1408
Seton Catholic College 3
Seton Catholic College 3 #1408
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Dominique Giuntini
Heidi Webb
Cailtin Smith
0
19.5
00:06:48.32
22:41 min/km
00:00:49.99
00:44:10.94
21.7 km/h
00:00:40.00
00:11:32.61
3:50 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (299 items)
© 2023