School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (299 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
133
1182
All Saints' College 11
All Saints' College 11 #1182
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:04:13.41
01:04:13.41
11
(35)
Yr09 Girls Team
11
00:14:49.66
Female
35
All Saints' College
4
Genevieve Ho
Katie Biddulph
Sophie Johnson
0
19.5
3:17 min/km
00:06:50.60
22:48 min/km
136
19
00:00:53.80
153
19
00:38:24.81
25.0 km/h
115
10
00:00:27.64
97
5
00:08:48.00
6:08 min/km
201
23
00:17:36.54
5:52 min/km
203
21
181
1483
Willetton Senior High School 6
Willetton Senior High School 6 #1483
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:09:38.50
01:09:38.50
13
(69)
Yr08 Girls Team
13
00:18:04.86
Female
69
Willetton Senior High School
9
Mackenzie Jones
Liliana Flynn
Alisha Blizard
0
19.5
3:34 min/km
00:05:44.62
19:08 min/km
72
10
00:00:53.61
151
14
00:44:39.66
21.5 km/h
177
14
00:00:32.52
161
16
00:08:31.57
6:10 min/km
202
21
00:17:48.07
5:56 min/km
204
21
182
1437
St Brigid's College 1
St Brigid's College 1 #1437
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:09:40.93
01:09:40.93
19
(70)
Yr10 Girls Team
19
00:19:33.49
Female
70
St Brigid's College
7
Emily Burns
Ella Giglia
Tara Duffy
0
19.5
3:34 min/km
00:07:10.76
23:55 min/km
153
17
00:00:48.13
95
10
00:44:16.35
21.7 km/h
172
19
00:00:29.92
130
14
00:08:26.07
6:11 min/km
203
19
00:16:55.75
5:38 min/km
187
17
151
1211
Carine Shs 16
Carine Shs 16 #1211
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:06:39.38
01:06:39.38
14
(48)
Yr09 Girls Team
14
00:17:15.63
Female
48
Carine Senior High School
9
Ruby Edward
Claudia Biddeloo
Shannon Barnes
0
19.5
3:25 min/km
00:05:43.06
19:03 min/km
69
10
00:00:51.26
136
17
00:40:30.78
23.7 km/h
130
12
00:00:29.51
125
11
00:08:38.05
6:14 min/km
204
24
00:19:04.76
6:21 min/km
214
24
215
1321
Heritage College 2
Heritage College 2 #1321
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:19:36.90
01:19:36.90
21
(96)
Yr07 Girls Team
21
00:24:17.74
Female
96
Heritage College
4
Niah Amburlah-Ramat
Enya Linden
Erin Derecki
0
19.5
4:04 min/km
00:08:54.72
29:42 min/km
205
19
00:01:04.58
205
21
00:50:23.27
19.1 km/h
207
18
00:00:43.95
213
23
00:08:37.30
6:15 min/km
205
20
00:18:30.36
6:10 min/km
213
23
187
1462
St Mark's Acs 3
St Mark's Acs 3 #1462
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:10:18.97
01:10:18.97
15
(75)
Yr07 Girls Team
15
00:14:59.81
Female
75
St Mark's ACS
10
Sophie Laforest
Tracey Jooste
Casey Munro-Smith
0
19.5
3:36 min/km
00:06:41.90
22:19 min/km
127
10
00:01:02.91
199
19
00:45:51.23
20.9 km/h
187
15
00:00:35.96
186
18
00:07:50.17
6:15 min/km
206
21
00:16:06.96
5:22 min/km
166
12
217
1237
Corpus Christi College11
Corpus Christi College11 #1237
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:20:07.38
01:20:07.38
22
(98)
Yr07 Girls Team
22
00:24:48.22
Female
98
Corpus Christi College
13
Tia Woods
Holly McAnuff
Sophia Sita
0
19.5
4:06 min/km
00:09:42.11
32:20 min/km
213
22
00:00:47.19
78
5
00:51:54.89
18.5 km/h
212
21
00:00:35.01
182
17
00:08:35.73
6:22 min/km
207
22
00:17:08.16
5:42 min/km
195
20
194
1369
Mercedes College4
Mercedes College4 #1369
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:11:50.79
01:11:50.79
17
(81)
Yr07 Girls Team
17
00:16:31.63
Female
81
Mercedes College
7
Mikayla Bowden-Jones
Kaia Gooch
Isabella Bavington
0
19.5
3:41 min/km
00:09:32.50
31:48 min/km
211
21
00:00:54.70
159
10
00:42:22.40
22.7 km/h
151
8
00:00:31.11
145
11
00:08:44.86
6:25 min/km
208
23
00:18:30.07
6:10 min/km
212
22
184
1440
St Brigid's College 12
St Brigid's College 12 #1440
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:10:04.28
01:10:04.28
14
(72)
Yr08 Girls Team
14
00:18:30.64
Female
72
St Brigid's College
8
Amber Duffy
Lila Sabetta
Louise Galvin
0
19.5
3:35 min/km
00:06:30.51
21:41 min/km
118
14
00:00:46.27
70
3
00:43:53.39
21.9 km/h
168
11
00:00:27.58
96
10
00:08:27.73
6:26 min/km
209
22
00:18:26.52
6:08 min/km
210
24
113
1330
La Salle College 7
La Salle College 7 #1330
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:01:19.06
01:01:19.06
29
(89)
Yr08 Boys Team
29
00:12:36.75
Male
89
La Salle College
2
Saxon Vardy
Noah Linehan
Pippa Scott
0
19.5
3:08 min/km
00:06:10.03
20:33 min/km
98
17
00:00:47.48
83
13
00:35:46.57
26.8 km/h
76
18
00:00:29.12
121
27
00:08:09.97
6:26 min/km
210
39
00:18:05.85
6:01 min/km
206
38
141
1235
Corpus Christi College1
Corpus Christi College1 #1235
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:05:22.61
01:05:22.61
8
(43)
Yr08 Girls Team
8
00:13:48.98
Female
43
Corpus Christi College
1
Jessica Hartono
Zamia Williams
Amy Passauer
3
19.5
3:21 min/km
00:08:17.52
27:38 min/km
193
24
00:00:50.56
128
9
00:38:13.25
25.1 km/h
112
6
00:00:26.74
85
7
00:08:32.19
6:30 min/km
211
23
00:17:34.53
5:51 min/km
201
20
209
1450
St Brigid's College 4
St Brigid's College 4 #1450
Female Yr11 Girls Team
01:17:22.20
01:17:22.20
5
(91)
Yr11 Girls Team
5
00:26:52.05
Female
91
St Brigid's College
3
Jessica Galvin
Scarlett Maher
Stephanie Della-Franca
6
19.5
3:58 min/km
00:07:45.68
25:52 min/km
178
5
00:00:59.48
185
5
00:48:43.08
19.7 km/h
200
5
00:00:44.45
216
5
00:09:05.60
6:38 min/km
212
5
00:19:09.50
6:23 min/km
215
5
124
1284
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1284
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:02:49.03
01:02:49.03
9
(28)
Yr10 Girls Team
9
00:12:41.59
Female
28
Duncraig Senior High School
21
Taya Deasy
Holly Petherick
Emily Duncan
2
19.5
3:13 min/km
00:06:00.31
20:01 min/km
84
7
00:00:47.38
81
8
00:34:49.49
27.6 km/h
63
4
00:00:27.84
102
7
00:09:10.30
6:42 min/km
213
20
00:20:43.98
6:54 min/km
220
21
222
1331
La Salle College 8
La Salle College 8 #1331
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:29:12.50
01:29:12.50
24
(103)
Yr08 Girls Team
24
00:37:38.87
Female
103
La Salle College
6
Kasey Touchell
Diana David
Kasey Hall
0
19.5
4:34 min/km
00:07:34.39
25:14 min/km
170
19
00:00:58.03
180
19
01:00:19.73
15.9 km/h
222
24
00:00:48.31
219
24
00:09:28.29
6:50 min/km
214
24
00:19:32.03
6:30 min/km
217
25
199
1324
La Salle College 1
La Salle College 1 #1324
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:13:12.90
01:13:12.90
22
(85)
Yr10 Girls Team
22
00:23:05.46
Female
85
La Salle College
4
Lara-Jade Rivette
Haylee Mooney
Emma Blackie
0
19.5
3:45 min/km
00:08:10.07
27:13 min/km
190
21
00:00:47.49
84
9
00:46:38.82
20.6 km/h
191
21
00:00:34.16
174
19
00:08:39.21
6:54 min/km
215
21
00:17:02.36
5:40 min/km
191
18
196
1402
Seton Catholic College 12
Seton Catholic College 12 #1402
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:12:26.97
01:12:26.97
23
(82)
Yr09 Girls Team
23
00:23:03.21
Female
82
Seton Catholic College
7
Bella Sibinich
Sophia O'Neill
Angella Fiannaca
0
19.5
3:42 min/km
00:05:29.58
18:18 min/km
50
9
00:00:44.43
60
3
00:45:12.02
21.2 km/h
181
24
00:00:33.84
170
21
00:10:15.01
7:05 min/km
216
25
00:20:27.08
6:49 min/km
219
26
223
1442
St Brigid's College 14
St Brigid's College 14 #1442
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:29:52.95
01:29:52.95
25
(104)
Yr08 Girls Team
25
00:38:19.31
Female
104
St Brigid's College
16
Olivia Opechowski
Mishka Fowler
Missy Armstrong
0
19.5
4:36 min/km
00:07:48.01
26:00 min/km
182
22
00:00:48.40
100
6
01:02:09.88
15.4 km/h
223
25
00:00:41.37
211
23
00:09:24.37
7:18 min/km
217
25
00:18:25.27
6:08 min/km
208
22
197
1250
Corpus Christi College7
Corpus Christi College7 #1250
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:12:38.74
01:12:38.74
24
(83)
Yr09 Girls Team
24
00:23:14.99
Female
83
Corpus Christi College
11
Anice-Joy Chan
Sarah Low
Hannah Oversby
0
19.5
3:43 min/km
00:05:47.78
19:19 min/km
74
11
00:01:54.22
224
28
00:43:57.57
21.8 km/h
169
21
00:00:44.34
215
26
00:09:45.71
7:22 min/km
218
26
00:20:14.83
6:44 min/km
218
25
219
1455
St Brigid's College 9
St Brigid's College 9 #1455
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:22:24.67
01:22:24.67
24
(100)
Yr07 Girls Team
24
00:27:05.50
Female
100
St Brigid's College
13
Ayesha Lewis
Lillian Hales
Audrey Urbani
0
19.5
4:13 min/km
00:05:42.76
19:02 min/km
68
5
00:01:01.37
194
17
00:55:47.03
17.2 km/h
221
24
00:00:31.97
154
12
00:10:00.89
7:31 min/km
219
24
00:19:21.51
6:27 min/km
216
24
198
1472
Swan Christian College 3
Swan Christian College 3 #1472
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:13:09.03
01:13:09.03
21
(84)
Yr10 Girls Team
21
00:23:01.59
Female
84
Swan Christian College
2
Ashley Hislop
Janaya Vaka
Niamh Vagg
0
19.5
3:45 min/km
00:08:37.58
28:45 min/km
201
22
00:01:04.19
203
21
00:41:42.95
23.0 km/h
144
13
00:00:34.14
173
18
00:10:28.73
7:36 min/km
220
22
00:21:10.17
7:03 min/km
222
22
220
1447
St Brigid's College 19
St Brigid's College 19 #1447
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:22:34.40
01:22:34.40
27
(101)
Yr09 Girls Team
27
00:33:10.64
Female
101
St Brigid's College
14
Skyla Lander
Zuzanna Murawska
Danielle Hobbs
0
19.5
4:14 min/km
00:10:20.23
34:27 min/km
219
28
00:00:46.66
73
5
00:38:15.92
25.1 km/h
113
9
00:00:28.19
107
8
00:22:12.49
7:38 min/km
221
27
00:32:43.38
10:54 min/km
224
28
221
1445
St Brigid's College 17
St Brigid's College 17 #1445
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:28:29.58
01:28:29.58
28
(102)
Yr09 Girls Team
28
00:39:05.82
Female
102
St Brigid's College
15
Natalie Narducci
Mia Haseldon
Isabelle Johnson
0
19.5
4:32 min/km
00:08:05.08
26:56 min/km
188
23
00:01:00.14
187
24
00:53:19.54
18.0 km/h
215
27
00:00:36.49
194
22
00:12:33.09
9:49 min/km
222
28
00:25:28.32
8:29 min/km
223
27
1451
St Brigid's College 5
St Brigid's College 5 #1451
Female Yr11 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr11 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Hannah Mark
Bridie D'alton
Bree Lewis
0
19.5
00:22:08.09
00:48:26.06
19.8 km/h
00:00:32.64
00:08:38.99
6:03 min/km
00:18:30.75
6:10 min/km
1452
St Brigid's College 6
St Brigid's College 6 #1452
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Imogen Newton
Matilda Kierle
Charlie Osenton
0
19.5
00:08:00.11
26:40 min/km
00:00:50.80
00:48:31.05
19.8 km/h
00:00:40.57
00:10:13.49
3:24 min/km
1438
St Brigid's College 10
St Brigid's College 10 #1438
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Zara Airray
Abbey Watson
Emma Anderson
0
19.5
00:08:29.93
28:19 min/km
00:01:01.77
00:48:21.68
19.9 km/h
00:00:44.44
00:09:37.75
3:12 min/km
1427
Shenton College 21
Shenton College 21 #1427
Male Yr10 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Shenton College
Kai Allen
Lex Fordyce
Jacob Brady
0
19.5
00:07:07.26
23:44 min/km
00:00:46.47
00:41:49.05
23.0 km/h
00:00:35.43
00:08:19.75
2:46 min/km
1416
Shenton College 10
Shenton College 10 #1416
Female Yr09 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Shenton College
Gianna Thomson
Gianna Thomson
Taylor Laramee-Jupp
0
19.5
1460
St Mark's Acs 13
St Mark's Acs 13 #1460
Male Yr09 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
St Mark's ACS
Riley Baddock
Hayden Davey
Kaleb White
0
19.5
1468
St Mark's Acs 9
St Mark's Acs 9 #1468
Female Yr09 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
St Mark's ACS
Micayla Esquivel
Georgia Bamford
Ally Silver
0
19.5
1469
Swan Christian College 1
Swan Christian College 1 #1469
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Swan Christian College
Lily Bellotti
Madilyn Blake
Olivia Spencer
0
19.5
00:10:39.43
35:31 min/km
00:01:12.76
1471
Swan Christian College 2
Swan Christian College 2 #1471
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Swan Christian College
Madelyn Harney
Daena Master
Jessie Coghlan
0
19.5
00:10:16.00
34:13 min/km
00:00:53.10
00:45:12.25
21.2 km/h
00:00:44.44
00:12:46.90
4:15 min/km
1466
St Mark's Acs 7
St Mark's Acs 7 #1466
Male Yr07 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
St Mark's ACS
Charley Willison
Cooper Gallivan
Taj Martin
0
19.5
1484
Willetton Senior High School 7
Willetton Senior High School 7 #1484
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Willetton Senior High School
Cruz Osborne
Eric Kingston
Rhys Camron
0
19.5
00:07:26.88
24:49 min/km
00:00:40.22
00:41:03.11
23.4 km/h
00:00:26.19
00:08:11.25
2:43 min/km
1485
Willetton Senior High School 8
Willetton Senior High School 8 #1485
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Willetton Senior High School
Marcus Bradley
Jake Lightfoot
Declan Walsh
0
19.5
00:06:10.71
20:35 min/km
00:00:41.38
00:43:25.13
22.1 km/h
00:00:26.38
00:08:26.08
2:48 min/km
1482
Willetton Senior High School 5
Willetton Senior High School 5 #1482
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Willetton Senior High School
Ashlee Sorenson
Amy Gauntlett
Viana Najafian
0
19.5
00:05:52.38
19:34 min/km
00:00:50.31
00:40:46.64
23.5 km/h
00:00:33.32
00:10:07.44
3:22 min/km
1403
Seton Catholic College 13
Seton Catholic College 13 #1403
Male Yr10 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Seton Catholic College
Tony Tzavellas
Kaan Ozdemir
Jai Orzanski
0
19.5
1501
Seton Catholic College 15
Seton Catholic College 15 #1501
Female Yr10 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr10 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Samiah Shepperd
Meaghan Varian
Tyla Chalmers
0
19.5
1401
Seton Catholic College 11
Seton Catholic College 11 #1401
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Coco Mcgrath
Ava Ritchie
Lina Marrone
0
19.5
00:06:02.21
20:07 min/km
00:00:56.63
00:48:31.67
19.8 km/h
00:00:27.33
00:09:50.19
3:16 min/km
1414
Seton Catholic College 9
Seton Catholic College 9 #1414
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Nelly Vaz
Latiesha Parmenter
Ava Hutchinson
0
19.5
00:08:58.68
00:54:26.68
17.6 km/h
01:11:54.64
5:15 min/km
01:19:59.70
26:39 min/km
1408
Seton Catholic College 3
Seton Catholic College 3 #1408
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Dominique Giuntini
Heidi Webb
Cailtin Smith
0
19.5
00:06:48.32
22:41 min/km
00:00:49.99
00:44:10.94
21.7 km/h
00:00:40.00
00:11:32.61
3:50 min/km
1409
Seton Catholic College 4
Seton Catholic College 4 #1409
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Nina Turner
Sarah Rumble
Sienna Davis
0
19.5
00:07:56.52
26:28 min/km
00:00:49.90
00:49:05.84
19.6 km/h
00:00:42.03
00:10:11.48
3:23 min/km
1410
Seton Catholic College 5
Seton Catholic College 5 #1410
Male Yr08 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Seton Catholic College
Angus Nickson
Tim Downey
Lucas Ali
0
19.5
1397
Sacred Heart College 8
Sacred Heart College 8 #1397
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Jeremy Colman
Luka Babich
Josh Southern
0
19.5
00:05:07.52
17:05 min/km
00:01:20.17
00:44:37.57
21.5 km/h
00:00:46.15
00:09:40.30
3:13 min/km
1398
Sacred Heart College 9
Sacred Heart College 9 #1398
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Kane Carrigy
Theo Clohissy
Antonio Trichilo
0
19.5
00:05:39.65
18:52 min/km
00:00:51.00
00:44:04.49
21.8 km/h
00:00:34.52
00:08:06.47
2:42 min/km
1389
Sacred Heart College 19
Sacred Heart College 19 #1389
Male Yr11 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr11 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Cooper Smith
Camden Pires
Max Wood
0
19.5
1392
Sacred Heart College 4
Sacred Heart College 4 #1392
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Leo Whelahan
Xavier Zucchetti
Kye Pethick
0
19.5
00:05:50.74
19:29 min/km
00:00:45.95
00:41:29.16
23.1 km/h
00:00:29.60
00:09:04.67
3:01 min/km
1393
Sacred Heart College 5
Sacred Heart College 5 #1393
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Finn Barrett
Parker Howard
Myles Renders
0
19.5
00:05:24.81
18:02 min/km
00:01:02.31
00:42:01.76
22.8 km/h
00:00:28.26
00:08:25.46
2:48 min/km
1395
Sacred Heart College 6
Sacred Heart College 6 #1395
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Tadhg Barrowclough
Declan Cooper
Tyson Musca
0
19.5
00:06:08.19
20:27 min/km
00:00:57.74
00:41:22.01
23.2 km/h
00:00:27.32
00:08:36.68
2:52 min/km
1374
Mercedes College9
Mercedes College9 #1374
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes College
Ella Nelligan
Jasmine Stanwix
Lucy Ward-Dickson
0
19.5
00:08:55.91
29:46 min/km
00:00:57.47
00:51:33.20
18.6 km/h
00:00:54.21
00:08:09.39
5:21 min/km
00:16:04.64
5:21 min/km
1375
Nagle Catholic College 1
Nagle Catholic College 1 #1375
Female Yr09 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Nagle Catholic College
Evie Prout
Tiani Teakle
Samaia Friesen
0
19.5
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (299 items)
© 2023