School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (299 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
18
1219
Carine Shs 24
Carine Shs 24 #1219
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:50:22.78
00:50:22.78
5
(16)
Yr10 Boys Team
5
00:03:46.72
Male
16
Carine Senior High School
3
Cooper Burch
Isaac Baldwinson
George Andrews
6
19.5
2:35 min/km
00:04:51.18
16:10 min/km
7
1
00:00:50.21
119
14
00:30:38.26
31.3 km/h
18
4
00:00:20.84
18
4
00:06:57.37
4:41 min/km
90
16
00:13:42.28
4:34 min/km
94
17
143
1297
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 16
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 16 #1297
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:05:31.69
01:05:31.69
13
(44)
Yr09 Girls Team
13
00:16:07.94
Female
44
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
7
Tess Purcell
Amelia Cook
Georgina Cook
0
19.5
3:21 min/km
00:06:29.97
21:39 min/km
116
18
00:00:50.21
120
12
00:41:13.97
23.3 km/h
139
14
00:00:30.53
138
13
00:07:59.61
5:38 min/km
171
13
00:16:27.00
5:29 min/km
173
14
1302
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 6
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 6 #1302
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Kaiden Busdawson
Reilly Hull
Brock Caporn
0
19.5
00:05:37.66
18:45 min/km
00:00:50.12
00:40:20.89
23.8 km/h
00:00:27.71
00:08:22.28
2:47 min/km
208
1431
Shenton College 4
Shenton College 4 #1431
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:15:38.85
01:15:38.85
21
(90)
Yr08 Girls Team
21
00:24:05.21
Female
90
Shenton College
20
Charli Bowler
Siera Eseltine
Grace Oldmeadow
0
19.5
3:52 min/km
00:06:01.38
20:04 min/km
87
13
00:00:50.12
118
8
00:49:47.36
19.3 km/h
206
19
00:00:34.60
181
17
00:08:41.68
5:50 min/km
189
19
00:18:25.37
6:08 min/km
209
23
1408
Seton Catholic College 3
Seton Catholic College 3 #1408
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Dominique Giuntini
Heidi Webb
Cailtin Smith
0
19.5
00:06:48.32
22:41 min/km
00:00:49.99
00:44:10.94
21.7 km/h
00:00:40.00
00:11:32.61
3:50 min/km
60
1266
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7C
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7C.. #1266
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:55:52.99
00:55:52.99
7
(52)
Yr07 Boys Team
7
00:02:12.58
Male
52
Duncraig Senior High School
17
Nathan Byrne
Oscar Samiotis
Lucas McNally
4
19.5
2:51 min/km
00:06:22.05
21:13 min/km
107
6
00:00:49.97
117
15
00:34:37.10
27.7 km/h
61
7
00:00:34.54
178
14
00:06:43.44
4:31 min/km
68
7
00:13:29.32
4:29 min/km
83
13
1409
Seton Catholic College 4
Seton Catholic College 4 #1409
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Nina Turner
Sarah Rumble
Sienna Davis
0
19.5
00:07:56.52
26:28 min/km
00:00:49.90
00:49:05.84
19.6 km/h
00:00:42.03
00:10:11.48
3:23 min/km
1368
Mercedes College3
Mercedes College3 #1368
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes College
Madison Bourne
Abigail Woodhouse
Kassandra Avedikian
0
19.5
00:06:40.05
22:13 min/km
00:00:49.88
00:49:30.40
19.4 km/h
00:00:37.04
00:10:23.85
3:27 min/km
1238
Corpus Christi College12
Corpus Christi College12 #1238
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Corpus Christi College
Sophie Collins
Eva Harvey
Kate Denson
0
19.5
00:06:32.56
21:48 min/km
00:00:49.86
00:47:31.45
20.2 km/h
00:00:26.77
00:11:39.34
3:53 min/km
204
1407
Seton Catholic College 2
Seton Catholic College 2 #1407
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:14:21.42
01:14:21.42
20
(117)
Yr07 Boys Team
20
00:20:41.02
Male
117
Seton Catholic College
8
Thomas Owen
Tadgh Jennings
Josev Rutaquio
0
19.5
3:48 min/km
00:09:44.94
32:29 min/km
215
20
00:00:49.83
116
14
00:49:15.47
19.5 km/h
203
19
00:00:40.74
209
20
00:07:06.00
4:51 min/km
113
14
00:13:50.44
4:36 min/km
100
14
97
1435
Shenton College 8
Shenton College 8 #1435
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:59:43.56
00:59:43.56
7
(20)
Yr09 Girls Team
7
00:10:19.81
Female
20
Shenton College
10
Makisha Smith
Izzy Ercleve
Jess McDonald
4
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:06:15.10
20:50 min/km
101
15
00:00:49.80
115
11
00:36:23.58
26.4 km/h
83
5
00:00:31.65
152
16
00:07:46.75
5:06 min/km
128
7
00:15:43.42
5:14 min/km
152
9
57
1273
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8E
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8E.. #1273
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:55:43.39
00:55:43.39
11
(49)
Yr08 Boys Team
11
00:07:01.08
Male
49
Duncraig Senior High School
22
Angus Fricker
Andy Newton
Marlin Mcphail
0
19.5
2:51 min/km
00:07:28.00
24:53 min/km
167
26
00:00:49.79
114
24
00:33:35.98
28.6 km/h
45
12
00:00:26.20
75
22
00:06:50.87
4:17 min/km
39
10
00:13:23.40
4:27 min/km
76
19
168
1243
Corpus Christi College17
Corpus Christi College17 #1243
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:08:09.49
01:08:09.49
17
(62)
Yr09 Girls Team
17
00:18:45.74
Female
62
Corpus Christi College
9
Keely Bull
Ruth Vincent
Diya Tiwari
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:04:56.75
16:29 min/km
10
2
00:00:49.60
113
10
00:43:26.06
22.1 km/h
164
19
00:00:37.90
201
25
00:08:47.77
6:07 min/km
199
21
00:18:19.17
6:06 min/km
207
23
1305
Frederick Iwin Anglican School 1
Frederick Iwin Anglican School 1 #1305
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Mackenzie Crafter
Ryan Hall
Emmy Gardner
0
19.5
00:07:27.93
24:53 min/km
00:00:49.57
00:51:32.57
18.6 km/h
00:00:40.77
00:10:10.64
3:23 min/km
1318
Helena College 6
Helena College 6 #1318
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Helena College
Jasmine Williams
Caitlyn Ludlow
Cara Sinclair
0
19.5
00:05:20.13
17:47 min/km
00:00:49.38
00:36:19.04
26.4 km/h
00:00:26.05
00:09:56.95
3:18 min/km
70
1355
Mazenod College 2
Mazenod College 2 #1355
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:57:03.33
00:57:03.33
17
(60)
Yr08 Boys Team
17
00:08:21.02
Male
60
Mazenod College
9
Benjamin Beck
Lachlan De Jong
Will Hopkins
0
19.5
2:55 min/km
00:06:49.90
22:46 min/km
135
21
00:00:49.34
112
23
00:35:35.07
27.0 km/h
70
16
00:00:25.04
63
18
00:07:07.46
4:30 min/km
66
20
00:13:23.96
4:27 min/km
77
20
98
1271
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8C
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8C.. #1271
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:59:45.21
00:59:45.21
25
(78)
Yr08 Boys Team
25
00:11:02.91
Male
78
Duncraig Senior High School
26
Roy Glare
Oscar Flaig
Noel Hentz (zizou)
0
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:05:36.35
18:41 min/km
57
10
00:00:49.25
111
22
00:31:58.92
30.0 km/h
24
4
00:00:22.96
38
12
00:07:21.48
5:14 min/km
136
34
00:20:57.72
6:59 min/km
221
39
53
1263
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 11B
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 11.. #1263
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:55:13.85
00:55:13.85
9
(47)
Yr11 Boys Team
9
00:12:08.86
Male
47
Duncraig Senior High School
19
Harry Erskine
Brayden Maybee
Kayne Davis
2
19.5
2:49 min/km
00:06:30.33
21:41 min/km
117
9
00:00:48.96
110
8
00:33:24.71
28.7 km/h
44
7
00:00:20.23
15
4
00:06:52.21
4:54 min/km
118
11
00:14:09.62
4:43 min/km
107
11
201
1240
Corpus Christi College14
Corpus Christi College14 #1240
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:13:39.60
01:13:39.60
38
(116)
Yr08 Boys Team
38
00:24:57.30
Male
116
Corpus Christi College
12
Brock Moore
Tyler Masseni
Ashton Fung
0
19.5
3:46 min/km
00:08:32.47
28:28 min/km
198
33
00:00:48.90
109
21
00:48:47.40
19.7 km/h
201
39
00:00:30.66
141
29
00:07:34.62
5:18 min/km
146
36
00:15:00.16
5:00 min/km
131
30
96
1474
Willetton Senior High School 1
Willetton Senior High School 1 #1474
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:59:40.94
00:59:40.94
6
(19)
Yr09 Girls Team
6
00:10:17.19
Female
19
Willetton Senior High School
2
Daisy Kammermann
Ellen Brieffies
Nicola Baker
5
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:04:47.39
15:57 min/km
5
1
00:00:48.87
108
9
00:36:56.68
26.0 km/h
89
8
00:00:26.85
89
4
00:08:18.10
5:47 min/km
187
18
00:16:41.13
5:33 min/km
181
16
169
1457
St Mark's Acs 10
St Mark's Acs 10 #1457
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:08:18.11
01:08:18.11
18
(63)
Yr09 Girls Team
18
00:18:54.36
Female
63
St Mark's ACS
9
Indi Bueddemann
Hayley George
Isabella Murphy
0
19.5
3:30 min/km
00:04:56.86
16:29 min/km
11
3
00:00:48.84
107
8
00:44:01.52
21.8 km/h
170
22
00:00:26.43
81
3
00:08:40.91
6:02 min/km
197
20
00:18:04.45
6:01 min/km
205
22
94
1304
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 8
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 8 #1304
Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:59:16.46
00:59:16.46
3
(18)
Yr08 Girls Team
3
00:07:42.83
Female
18
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
2
Mackenzie Moody
Lilly Payne
Chelsea Maley
8
19.5
3:02 min/km
00:05:39.42
18:51 min/km
62
8
00:00:48.80
106
7
00:36:45.64
26.1 km/h
86
2
00:00:26.79
86
8
00:06:49.10
4:51 min/km
112
5
00:15:35.81
5:11 min/km
148
9
75
1274
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8F
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8F.. #1274
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:57:28.75
00:57:28.75
19
(64)
Yr08 Boys Team
19
00:08:46.45
Male
64
Duncraig Senior High School
24
Jake Duncan
Max Nevit
Jake Donovan
0
19.5
2:56 min/km
00:07:05.85
23:39 min/km
150
23
00:00:48.78
105
20
00:35:35.12
27.0 km/h
71
17
00:00:23.98
49
15
00:06:26.67
4:19 min/km
43
12
00:13:35.01
4:31 min/km
87
25
84
1192
Bob Hawke 10
Bob Hawke 10 #1192
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:05.26
00:58:05.26
20
(68)
Yr08 Boys Team
20
00:09:22.95
Male
68
Bob Hawke College
1
Cooper Nisbet
Jasper Amos
Chace Harvey
0
19.5
2:58 min/km
00:05:53.80
19:39 min/km
77
12
00:00:48.68
104
19
00:37:39.08
25.5 km/h
104
30
00:00:30.81
142
30
00:06:33.91
4:23 min/km
52
14
00:13:12.88
4:24 min/km
66
17
117
1291
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 10
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 10 #1291
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:01:53.46
01:01:53.46
31
(92)
Yr08 Boys Team
31
00:13:11.15
Male
92
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
6
James Curley
Ryan Barker
Ted Pellew
0
19.5
3:10 min/km
00:09:02.61
30:08 min/km
207
37
00:00:48.64
103
18
00:38:34.63
24.9 km/h
116
32
00:00:24.24
52
16
00:06:23.76
4:25 min/km
56
16
00:13:03.32
4:21 min/km
60
14
132
1339
Mandurah Baptist College 6
Mandurah Baptist College 6 #1339
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:04:04.52
01:04:04.52
35
(98)
Yr08 Boys Team
35
00:15:22.21
Male
98
Mandurah Baptist College
7
Dallas Nepson
Charlie Watts
Harry Oddy
0
19.5
3:17 min/km
00:08:31.69
28:25 min/km
197
32
00:00:48.63
102
17
00:37:30.65
25.6 km/h
102
29
00:00:26.37
77
23
00:07:36.17
5:58 min/km
195
38
00:16:47.17
5:35 min/km
185
36
159
1227
Carine Shs 9
Carine Shs 9 #1227
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:07:30.40
01:07:30.40
15
(105)
Yr07 Boys Team
15
00:13:50.00
Male
105
Carine Senior High School
11
Evan Kapsalos
Kyle Berry
Cody Hassett
0
19.5
3:27 min/km
00:08:07.49
27:04 min/km
189
17
00:00:48.57
101
13
00:41:09.49
23.3 km/h
138
14
00:00:38.30
203
19
00:08:09.37
5:41 min/km
176
18
00:16:46.55
5:35 min/km
183
21
223
1442
St Brigid's College 14
St Brigid's College 14 #1442
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:29:52.95
01:29:52.95
25
(104)
Yr08 Girls Team
25
00:38:19.31
Female
104
St Brigid's College
16
Olivia Opechowski
Mishka Fowler
Missy Armstrong
0
19.5
4:36 min/km
00:07:48.01
26:00 min/km
182
22
00:00:48.40
100
6
01:02:09.88
15.4 km/h
223
25
00:00:41.37
211
23
00:09:24.37
7:18 min/km
217
25
00:18:25.27
6:08 min/km
208
22
115
1353
Mazenod College 17
Mazenod College 17 #1353
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:01:30.95
01:01:30.95
30
(90)
Yr08 Boys Team
30
00:12:48.65
Male
90
Mazenod College
13
Xavier Parsons
Mitchell Pivac
Nayte Dobbie
0
19.5
3:09 min/km
00:07:46.84
25:56 min/km
181
27
00:00:48.39
99
16
00:37:09.01
25.8 km/h
94
25
00:00:25.76
70
20
00:07:54.30
5:15 min/km
141
35
00:15:20.94
5:06 min/km
142
34
58
1276
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 9B
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 9B.. #1276
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:55:49.35
00:55:49.35
14
(50)
Yr09 Boys Team
14
00:07:33.65
Male
50
Duncraig Senior High School
23
Jett Sultana
James Phipott
Luke Delpero
0
19.5
2:51 min/km
00:05:24.62
18:02 min/km
45
9
00:00:48.18
98
20
00:35:36.13
27.0 km/h
72
15
00:00:33.46
167
21
00:06:52.04
4:28 min/km
60
14
00:13:26.95
4:28 min/km
80
16
22
1255
Darling Range Sports College 3
Darling Range Sports College 3 #1255
Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:51:33.63
00:51:33.63
1
(4)
Yr08 Girls Team
1
Female
4
Darling Range Sports College
1
Sienna Cordingly
Tahlia Murphy
Alicia Coles
10
19.5
2:38 min/km
00:05:37.70
18:45 min/km
58
6
00:00:48.18
97
5
00:32:27.33
29.6 km/h
30
1
00:00:32.35
159
15
00:05:54.57
4:02 min/km
22
1
00:12:08.06
4:02 min/km
27
1
126
1367
Mercedes College2
Mercedes College2 #1367
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:03:15.45
01:03:15.45
7
(30)
Yr08 Girls Team
7
00:11:41.82
Female
30
Mercedes College
1
Aliza Anderson
Catarina Da Silva
Ava Rooney
4
19.5
3:14 min/km
00:07:18.36
24:21 min/km
157
18
00:00:48.14
96
4
00:37:57.95
25.3 km/h
110
5
00:00:23.87
46
2
00:08:23.83
5:38 min/km
170
17
00:16:47.12
5:35 min/km
184
18
182
1437
St Brigid's College 1
St Brigid's College 1 #1437
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:09:40.93
01:09:40.93
19
(70)
Yr10 Girls Team
19
00:19:33.49
Female
70
St Brigid's College
7
Emily Burns
Ella Giglia
Tara Duffy
0
19.5
3:34 min/km
00:07:10.76
23:55 min/km
153
17
00:00:48.13
95
10
00:44:16.35
21.7 km/h
172
19
00:00:29.92
130
14
00:08:26.07
6:11 min/km
203
19
00:16:55.75
5:38 min/km
187
17
200
1188
All Saints' College 7
All Saints' College 7 #1188
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:13:16.53
01:13:16.53
19
(115)
Yr07 Boys Team
19
00:19:36.13
Male
115
All Saints' College
6
Jacob Skender
Aiden Orlando
Dylan Maxwell
0
19.5
3:45 min/km
00:07:12.29
24:00 min/km
155
13
00:00:48.10
94
12
00:51:26.81
18.7 km/h
210
20
00:00:31.38
150
13
00:06:54.89
4:45 min/km
101
13
00:13:17.94
4:25 min/km
70
9
102
1299
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 4
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 4 #1299
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:59:52.92
00:59:52.92
10
(81)
Yr07 Boys Team
10
00:06:12.51
Male
81
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
4
Marcus Quinn
Ryan Bell
Koby Hothersall
1
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:05:30.08
18:20 min/km
51
1
00:00:48.09
93
11
00:38:38.00
24.8 km/h
117
11
00:00:34.55
179
15
00:07:22.56
5:06 min/km
126
15
00:14:22.20
4:47 min/km
114
15
173
1289
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9C
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1289
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:08:30.61
01:08:30.61
20
(65)
Yr09 Girls Team
20
00:19:06.85
Female
65
Duncraig Senior High School
29
Isla Barcklay
Charlotte Macfland
Shyla Payne
0
19.5
3:30 min/km
00:05:04.51
16:55 min/km
23
7
00:00:47.97
92
7
00:45:08.26
21.3 km/h
179
23
00:00:27.78
101
6
00:08:28.66
5:55 min/km
193
19
00:17:02.08
5:40 min/km
190
18
175
1320
Heritage College 1
Heritage College 1 #1320
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:08:37.99
01:08:37.99
17
(109)
Yr07 Boys Team
17
00:14:57.58
Male
109
Heritage College
2
Dylan Campanile
Elijah Linden
Cooper Bundesen
0
19.5
3:31 min/km
00:09:04.62
30:15 min/km
208
19
00:00:47.94
91
10
00:42:55.96
22.4 km/h
159
15
00:00:23.59
42
5
00:07:32.22
5:24 min/km
153
17
00:15:25.87
5:08 min/km
144
19
62
1347
Mazenod College 11
Mazenod College 11 #1347
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:56:10.98
00:56:10.98
13
(53)
Yr08 Boys Team
13
00:07:28.68
Male
53
Mazenod College
7
Nate Tomasini
Julius Parlipiano
Isaac Paull
0
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:16.64
20:55 min/km
102
18
00:00:47.87
90
15
00:36:23.51
26.4 km/h
82
21
00:00:25.59
69
19
00:06:10.49
4:02 min/km
23
5
00:12:17.36
4:05 min/km
34
8
193
1322
Heritage College 3
Heritage College 3 #1322
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:11:39.60
01:11:39.60
26
(113)
Yr09 Boys Team
26
00:23:23.90
Male
113
Heritage College
3
Isla Terrell
Seth Derecki
Billy Terrell
0
19.5
3:40 min/km
00:06:46.55
22:35 min/km
131
20
00:00:47.86
89
19
00:46:04.98
20.8 km/h
189
25
00:00:32.40
160
20
00:08:23.07
5:46 min/km
185
27
00:17:27.80
5:49 min/km
197
27
71
1239
Corpus Christi College13
Corpus Christi College13 #1239
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:57:04.08
00:57:04.08
18
(61)
Yr08 Boys Team
18
00:08:21.78
Male
61
Corpus Christi College
3
Samuel Dimov
Hudson Cooper
Talan Shabani
0
19.5
2:55 min/km
00:05:18.26
17:40 min/km
35
6
00:00:47.86
88
14
00:38:56.97
24.6 km/h
118
33
00:00:20.93
20
4
00:05:59.72
4:03 min/km
25
7
00:11:40.05
3:53 min/km
15
2
153
1212
Carine Shs 17
Carine Shs 17 #1212
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:06:42.05
01:06:42.05
15
(49)
Yr09 Girls Team
15
00:17:18.29
Female
49
Carine Senior High School
10
Selina Wilson
Renee Doughty
Tessa Porter
0
19.5
3:25 min/km
00:06:52.76
22:55 min/km
139
20
00:00:47.77
87
6
00:43:33.89
22.0 km/h
166
20
00:00:27.86
104
7
00:07:34.63
5:01 min/km
124
5
00:14:59.75
4:59 min/km
129
6
120
1259
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10A
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10.. #1259
Male Yr10 Boys Team
01:02:14.83
01:02:14.83
20
(94)
Yr10 Boys Team
20
00:15:38.76
Male
94
Duncraig Senior High School
28
Mitchell Wright
Peter Walters
Orion Stewart
0
19.5
3:11 min/km
00:06:26.56
21:28 min/km
112
10
00:00:47.75
86
13
00:41:53.87
22.9 km/h
147
20
00:00:31.27
148
19
00:06:19.89
4:16 min/km
37
10
00:12:35.36
4:11 min/km
44
11
1198
Bob Hawke 7
Bob Hawke 7 #1198
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Bob Hawke College
Seamus Andrews
Abiyyu Malaica
Tobias Bourke
0
19.5
00:09:36.56
32:01 min/km
00:00:47.72
00:51:46.50
18.5 km/h
00:00:36.50
00:09:05.46
3:01 min/km
46
1465
St Mark's Acs 6
St Mark's Acs 6 #1465
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:54:42.79
00:54:42.79
4
(40)
Yr07 Boys Team
4
00:01:02.38
Male
40
St Mark's ACS
3
Harper Lasscock
Charlie Anderson-Nicholls
Ezra Grieve
7
19.5
2:48 min/km
00:06:38.22
22:07 min/km
125
10
00:00:47.64
85
9
00:33:55.27
28.3 km/h
52
3
00:00:25.40
65
7
00:06:31.20
4:21 min/km
47
5
00:12:56.24
4:18 min/km
58
6
199
1324
La Salle College 1
La Salle College 1 #1324
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:13:12.90
01:13:12.90
22
(85)
Yr10 Girls Team
22
00:23:05.46
Female
85
La Salle College
4
Lara-Jade Rivette
Haylee Mooney
Emma Blackie
0
19.5
3:45 min/km
00:08:10.07
27:13 min/km
190
21
00:00:47.49
84
9
00:46:38.82
20.6 km/h
191
21
00:00:34.16
174
19
00:08:39.21
6:54 min/km
215
21
00:17:02.36
5:40 min/km
191
18
113
1330
La Salle College 7
La Salle College 7 #1330
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:01:19.06
01:01:19.06
29
(89)
Yr08 Boys Team
29
00:12:36.75
Male
89
La Salle College
2
Saxon Vardy
Noah Linehan
Pippa Scott
0
19.5
3:08 min/km
00:06:10.03
20:33 min/km
98
17
00:00:47.48
83
13
00:35:46.57
26.8 km/h
76
18
00:00:29.12
121
27
00:08:09.97
6:26 min/km
210
39
00:18:05.85
6:01 min/km
206
38
64
1449
St Brigid's College 3
St Brigid's College 3 #1449
Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:56:12.95
00:56:12.95
2
(10)
Yr11 Girls Team
2
00:05:42.80
Female
10
St Brigid's College
1
Caitlin Isard
Kahli Davis
Kate Cohen
9
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:13.34
20:44 min/km
100
3
00:00:47.45
82
3
00:31:55.78
30.1 km/h
23
2
00:00:34.48
177
4
00:08:20.86
5:46 min/km
186
4
00:16:41.88
5:33 min/km
182
4
124
1284
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1284
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:02:49.03
01:02:49.03
9
(28)
Yr10 Girls Team
9
00:12:41.59
Female
28
Duncraig Senior High School
21
Taya Deasy
Holly Petherick
Emily Duncan
2
19.5
3:13 min/km
00:06:00.31
20:01 min/km
84
7
00:00:47.38
81
8
00:34:49.49
27.6 km/h
63
4
00:00:27.84
102
7
00:09:10.30
6:42 min/km
213
20
00:20:43.98
6:54 min/km
220
21
150
1366
Mercedes College12
Mercedes College12 #1366
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:06:25.38
01:06:25.38
15
(47)
Yr10 Girls Team
15
00:16:17.94
Female
47
Mercedes College
5
Keira Madaffari
Meg Hayward
Daisy Holder
0
19.5
3:24 min/km
00:07:18.94
24:23 min/km
158
19
00:00:47.34
80
7
00:42:23.19
22.6 km/h
152
15
00:00:29.63
127
13
00:08:03.94
5:25 min/km
156
12
00:15:26.27
5:08 min/km
145
9
218
1454
St Brigid's College 8
St Brigid's College 8 #1454
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:22:07.60
01:22:07.60
23
(99)
Yr07 Girls Team
23
00:26:48.43
Female
99
St Brigid's College
12
Claire Burns
Georgina Appleby
Cristina Echeverria
0
19.5
4:12 min/km
00:10:24.06
34:40 min/km
220
24
00:00:47.24
79
6
00:53:11.87
18.0 km/h
214
23
00:00:36.50
195
21
00:08:34.10
6:03 min/km
198
19
00:17:07.92
5:42 min/km
194
19
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (299 items)
© 2023