School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (299 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
142
1434
Shenton College 7
Shenton College 7 #1434
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:05:25.44
01:05:25.44
36
(99)
Yr08 Boys Team
36
00:16:43.13
Male
99
Shenton College
15
Tiana Alger
Daniel Ozchakir
Kenan Knottenbelt
0
19.5
3:21 min/km
00:07:04.70
23:35 min/km
149
22
00:01:01.81
195
35
00:43:15.35
22.2 km/h
162
36
00:00:37.46
199
37
00:06:49.28
4:30 min/km
65
19
00:13:26.11
4:28 min/km
79
21
95
1277
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 9C
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 9C.. #1277
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:59:28.68
00:59:28.68
18
(77)
Yr09 Boys Team
18
00:11:12.98
Male
77
Duncraig Senior High School
25
Aiden Mork
Lochlan Keating
Travis DiGiovanni
0
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:07:03.52
23:31 min/km
148
23
00:00:43.92
54
16
00:37:42.81
25.5 km/h
106
16
00:00:20.87
19
4
00:07:10.77
4:41 min/km
91
19
00:13:37.54
4:32 min/km
89
18
47
1362
Mazenod College 9
Mazenod College 9 #1362
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:54:50.80
00:54:50.80
5
(41)
Yr07 Boys Team
5
00:01:10.39
Male
41
Mazenod College
4
Samuel Davey
Nick Sayer
Tate Johnson
6
19.5
2:48 min/km
00:07:02.71
23:29 min/km
147
11
00:00:37.84
18
3
00:33:44.17
28.5 km/h
49
2
00:00:23.23
39
4
00:06:27.82
4:20 min/km
44
4
00:13:02.84
4:20 min/km
59
7
65
1376
Providence Christian College 1
Providence Christian College 1 #1376
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:56:29.60
00:56:29.60
11
(55)
Yr10 Boys Team
11
00:09:53.53
Male
55
Providence Christian College
1
Hunter Florisson
Rhys Smoker
Ethan Bennett
0
19.5
2:53 min/km
00:07:02.35
23:27 min/km
146
15
00:00:41.29
35
6
00:33:54.72
28.3 km/h
51
11
00:00:27.52
95
12
00:06:48.68
4:43 min/km
99
18
00:14:23.71
4:47 min/km
115
19
166
1191
Bob Hawke 1
Bob Hawke 1 #1191
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:08:03.49
01:08:03.49
11
(60)
Yr07 Girls Team
11
00:12:44.33
Female
60
Bob Hawke College
3
Alice Humbert
Olivia Chamberlain
Zoe Addis
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:07:00.50
23:21 min/km
145
12
00:01:03.34
200
20
00:45:37.64
21.0 km/h
185
14
00:00:28.78
117
9
00:06:51.50
4:49 min/km
109
4
00:13:53.22
4:37 min/km
102
3
74
1254
Darling Range Sports College 2
Darling Range Sports College 2 #1254
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:57:14.68
00:57:14.68
15
(63)
Yr09 Boys Team
15
00:08:58.98
Male
63
Darling Range Sports College
3
Lucas White
Edward Crockett
William Crockett
0
19.5
2:56 min/km
00:07:00.14
23:20 min/km
144
22
00:00:36.67
11
7
00:34:53.90
27.5 km/h
64
12
00:00:26.80
87
16
00:06:53.61
4:43 min/km
94
20
00:14:17.15
4:45 min/km
109
20
69
1429
Shenton College 23
Shenton College 23 #1429
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:56:52.99
00:56:52.99
10
(59)
Yr11 Boys Team
10
00:13:48.00
Male
59
Shenton College
13
Indiana Hernadi
Marcus Van Bueren
Tim Hollemans
1
19.5
2:55 min/km
00:06:57.40
23:11 min/km
143
11
00:01:31.03
223
13
00:34:35.35
27.8 km/h
60
9
00:00:27.93
106
10
00:06:49.56
4:27 min/km
58
7
00:13:21.27
4:27 min/km
73
9
130
1461
St Mark's Acs 2
St Mark's Acs 2 #1461
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:03:55.20
01:03:55.20
4
(33)
Yr07 Girls Team
4
00:08:36.04
Female
33
St Mark's ACS
4
Sienna Chalmers
Chiara Wurster
Ella Lambie
7
19.5
3:16 min/km
00:06:56.61
23:08 min/km
142
11
00:00:54.42
158
9
00:41:52.13
22.9 km/h
146
6
00:00:28.38
111
7
00:06:59.49
4:31 min/km
69
1
00:13:43.64
4:34 min/km
95
1
44
1217
Carine Shs 22
Carine Shs 22 #1217
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:54:35.45
00:54:35.45
11
(38)
Yr09 Boys Team
11
00:06:19.75
Male
38
Carine Senior High School
8
Scott Wesley
Jamieson Maggs
Stefan Bozic
0
19.5
2:47 min/km
00:06:54.59
23:01 min/km
141
21
00:00:55.74
167
22
00:33:02.93
29.0 km/h
36
7
00:00:24.49
57
11
00:06:36.96
4:34 min/km
76
17
00:13:17.68
4:25 min/km
69
15
30
1261
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10C
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10.. #1261
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:53:17.85
00:53:17.85
8
(25)
Yr10 Boys Team
8
00:06:41.78
Male
25
Duncraig Senior High School
18
Liam Fricker
Will Percy
Benjamin Steinmann
3
19.5
2:43 min/km
00:06:53.05
22:56 min/km
140
14
00:00:58.27
182
19
00:32:21.03
29.7 km/h
29
7
00:00:22.31
30
5
00:06:32.73
4:24 min/km
53
13
00:12:43.18
4:14 min/km
45
12
153
1212
Carine Shs 17
Carine Shs 17 #1212
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:06:42.05
01:06:42.05
15
(49)
Yr09 Girls Team
15
00:17:18.29
Female
49
Carine Senior High School
10
Selina Wilson
Renee Doughty
Tessa Porter
0
19.5
3:25 min/km
00:06:52.76
22:55 min/km
139
20
00:00:47.77
87
6
00:43:33.89
22.0 km/h
166
20
00:00:27.86
104
7
00:07:34.63
5:01 min/km
124
5
00:14:59.75
4:59 min/km
129
6
50
1040
Chisholm Catholic College 2
Chisholm Catholic College 2 #1040
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:55:05.46
00:55:05.46
10
(44)
Yr10 Boys Team
10
00:08:29.40
Male
44
Chisholm Catholic College
4
Haydn Waters
Aiden Campbell
Joshua Cable
1
19.5
2:49 min/km
00:06:51.71
22:52 min/km
138
13
00:00:38.23
19
3
00:33:10.40
28.9 km/h
38
9
00:00:27.70
99
13
00:06:51.41
5:08 min/km
130
19
00:13:57.41
4:39 min/km
104
18
145
1364
Mercedes College10
Mercedes College10 #1364
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:05:58.83
01:05:58.83
14
(46)
Yr10 Girls Team
14
00:15:51.39
Female
46
Mercedes College
4
Shannon Rogerson
Sophi Steel
Neve McAlister
0
19.5
3:23 min/km
00:06:51.26
22:50 min/km
137
16
00:00:55.62
165
16
00:44:01.74
21.8 km/h
171
18
00:00:32.97
163
16
00:06:40.86
4:30 min/km
64
3
00:13:37.23
4:32 min/km
88
3
133
1182
All Saints' College 11
All Saints' College 11 #1182
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:04:13.41
01:04:13.41
11
(35)
Yr09 Girls Team
11
00:14:49.66
Female
35
All Saints' College
4
Genevieve Ho
Katie Biddulph
Sophie Johnson
0
19.5
3:17 min/km
00:06:50.60
22:48 min/km
136
19
00:00:53.80
153
19
00:38:24.81
25.0 km/h
115
10
00:00:27.64
97
5
00:08:48.00
6:08 min/km
201
23
00:17:36.54
5:52 min/km
203
21
70
1355
Mazenod College 2
Mazenod College 2 #1355
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:57:03.33
00:57:03.33
17
(60)
Yr08 Boys Team
17
00:08:21.02
Male
60
Mazenod College
9
Benjamin Beck
Lachlan De Jong
Will Hopkins
0
19.5
2:55 min/km
00:06:49.90
22:46 min/km
135
21
00:00:49.34
112
23
00:35:35.07
27.0 km/h
70
16
00:00:25.04
63
18
00:07:07.46
4:30 min/km
66
20
00:13:23.96
4:27 min/km
77
20
37
1422
Shenton College 16
Shenton College 16 #1422
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:54:01.37
00:54:01.37
3
(6)
Yr10 Girls Team
3
00:03:53.93
Female
6
Shenton College
5
Amira Teah Seeber
Eva Czislowski
Isabella Pettingill
8
19.5
2:46 min/km
00:06:49.40
22:44 min/km
134
15
00:00:52.31
146
15
00:29:27.84
32.6 km/h
7
1
00:00:14.14
2
1
00:07:55.48
5:37 min/km
169
15
00:16:37.68
5:32 min/km
180
16
140
1228
Chisholm Catholic College 1
Chisholm Catholic College 1 #1228
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:05:21.99
01:05:21.99
13
(42)
Yr10 Girls Team
13
00:15:14.55
Female
42
Chisholm Catholic College
6
Eva Siamis
Sarah Matson
Neve Marshall
0
19.5
3:21 min/km
00:06:47.49
22:38 min/km
133
14
00:01:02.58
197
20
00:42:17.33
22.7 km/h
149
14
00:00:33.80
169
17
00:07:13.41
4:52 min/km
116
6
00:14:40.78
4:53 min/km
123
7
186
1208
Carine Shs 13
Carine Shs 13 #1208
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:10:18.52
01:10:18.52
16
(74)
Yr08 Girls Team
16
00:18:44.89
Female
74
Carine Senior High School
14
Imogen Curtis
Anthea Millard
Sienna Roberts
0
19.5
3:36 min/km
00:06:46.62
22:35 min/km
132
16
00:00:57.79
177
18
00:45:09.08
21.3 km/h
180
15
00:00:24.39
55
3
00:08:15.82
5:56 min/km
194
20
00:17:00.63
5:40 min/km
189
19
193
1322
Heritage College 3
Heritage College 3 #1322
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:11:39.60
01:11:39.60
26
(113)
Yr09 Boys Team
26
00:23:23.90
Male
113
Heritage College
3
Isla Terrell
Seth Derecki
Billy Terrell
0
19.5
3:40 min/km
00:06:46.55
22:35 min/km
131
20
00:00:47.86
89
19
00:46:04.98
20.8 km/h
189
25
00:00:32.40
160
20
00:08:23.07
5:46 min/km
185
27
00:17:27.80
5:49 min/km
197
27
165
1242
Corpus Christi College16
Corpus Christi College16 #1242
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:07:59.18
01:07:59.18
37
(106)
Yr08 Boys Team
37
00:19:16.88
Male
106
Corpus Christi College
8
Xavier Petta
Charlie Mustard
Ethan Budiman
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:06:44.55
22:28 min/km
130
20
00:01:03.52
201
36
00:45:55.73
20.9 km/h
188
37
00:00:36.46
193
36
00:06:56.40
4:41 min/km
89
25
00:13:38.90
4:32 min/km
90
26
134
1365
Mercedes College11
Mercedes College11 #1365
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:04:32.15
01:04:32.15
10
(36)
Yr10 Girls Team
10
00:14:24.71
Female
36
Mercedes College
3
Kate Bourne
Isabella Scudds
Shayne Burata
1
19.5
3:18 min/km
00:06:44.24
22:27 min/km
129
13
00:01:00.91
192
19
00:40:18.76
23.8 km/h
128
10
00:00:28.86
118
12
00:07:58.63
5:27 min/km
159
14
00:15:59.35
5:19 min/km
159
12
25
1357
Mazenod College 4
Mazenod College 4 #1357
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:52:13.39
00:52:13.39
5
(20)
Yr11 Boys Team
5
00:09:08.41
Male
20
Mazenod College
3
Ashton Mcgowan
Mitchell Peters
Conor Hardy
6
19.5
2:40 min/km
00:06:42.08
22:20 min/km
128
10
00:00:41.10
33
5
00:31:40.09
30.3 km/h
22
6
00:00:24.15
50
6
00:06:38.52
4:08 min/km
33
4
00:12:45.97
4:15 min/km
46
6
187
1462
St Mark's Acs 3
St Mark's Acs 3 #1462
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:10:18.97
01:10:18.97
15
(75)
Yr07 Girls Team
15
00:14:59.81
Female
75
St Mark's ACS
10
Sophie Laforest
Tracey Jooste
Casey Munro-Smith
0
19.5
3:36 min/km
00:06:41.90
22:19 min/km
127
10
00:01:02.91
199
19
00:45:51.23
20.9 km/h
187
15
00:00:35.96
186
18
00:07:50.17
6:15 min/km
206
21
00:16:06.96
5:22 min/km
166
12
114
1282
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8.. #1282
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:01:26.52
01:01:26.52
6
(25)
Yr08 Girls Team
6
00:09:52.88
Female
25
Duncraig Senior High School
15
Adelaide Hilton
Abbey Wilkinson
Emily Thorpe
5
19.5
3:09 min/km
00:06:40.79
22:15 min/km
126
15
00:00:53.83
154
15
00:37:19.45
25.7 km/h
98
4
00:00:26.93
92
9
00:07:54.00
5:35 min/km
165
14
00:16:05.51
5:21 min/km
162
13
46
1465
St Mark's Acs 6
St Mark's Acs 6 #1465
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:54:42.79
00:54:42.79
4
(40)
Yr07 Boys Team
4
00:01:02.38
Male
40
St Mark's ACS
3
Harper Lasscock
Charlie Anderson-Nicholls
Ezra Grieve
7
19.5
2:48 min/km
00:06:38.22
22:07 min/km
125
10
00:00:47.64
85
9
00:33:55.27
28.3 km/h
52
3
00:00:25.40
65
7
00:06:31.20
4:21 min/km
47
5
00:12:56.24
4:18 min/km
58
6
106
1260
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10B
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10.. #1260
Male Yr10 Boys Team
01:00:14.82
01:00:14.82
18
(84)
Yr10 Boys Team
18
00:13:38.76
Male
84
Duncraig Senior High School
27
Toby Maxwell
Nathan Rawlings
Riley Hemphill
0
19.5
3:05 min/km
00:06:38.18
22:07 min/km
124
12
00:00:37.26
14
2
00:37:41.08
25.5 km/h
105
14
00:00:28.91
119
15
00:07:40.40
5:08 min/km
131
20
00:14:49.39
4:56 min/km
127
20
155
1204
Carine Shs 1
Carine Shs 1 #1204
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:06:58.12
01:06:58.12
9
(51)
Yr07 Girls Team
9
00:11:38.95
Female
51
Carine Senior High School
7
Lili-May Rowbotham
Shanti Bardsley
Jordee Clarke
2
19.5
3:26 min/km
00:06:38.15
22:07 min/km
123
9
00:00:50.52
127
8
00:42:26.03
22.6 km/h
153
9
00:00:33.70
168
15
00:07:50.44
5:16 min/km
144
10
00:16:29.70
5:29 min/km
176
16
49
1473
Swan Christian College 4
Swan Christian College 4 #1473
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:55:03.61
00:55:03.61
13
(43)
Yr09 Boys Team
13
00:06:47.91
Male
43
Swan Christian College
1
Kayden Percival
Austin Reynolds
James Oromek
0
19.5
2:49 min/km
00:06:36.88
22:02 min/km
122
19
00:00:40.05
28
12
00:35:06.95
27.3 km/h
69
14
00:00:24.33
53
8
00:06:18.64
4:06 min/km
31
7
00:12:15.39
4:05 min/km
32
8
29
1310
Guildford Grammar School 4
Guildford Grammar School 4 #1310
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:53:08.40
00:53:08.40
5
(24)
Yr08 Boys Team
5
00:04:26.09
Male
24
Guildford Grammar School
4
Cameron Carson
Ashton Stanger
William Stoker
6
19.5
2:43 min/km
00:06:36.64
22:02 min/km
121
19
00:00:42.85
49
5
00:32:31.67
29.5 km/h
31
7
00:00:30.37
136
28
00:06:37.86
4:21 min/km
45
13
00:12:46.85
4:15 min/km
48
10
27
1349
Mazenod College 13
Mazenod College 13 #1349
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:52:31.68
00:52:31.68
7
(22)
Yr10 Boys Team
7
00:05:55.62
Male
22
Mazenod College
6
Harrison Creighton
Will Della Franca
Elijah Scoble
4
19.5
2:41 min/km
00:06:35.11
21:57 min/km
120
11
00:00:42.51
44
9
00:33:39.89
28.5 km/h
47
10
00:00:24.22
51
9
00:05:43.60
3:52 min/km
8
4
00:11:09.94
3:43 min/km
6
2
147
1430
Shenton College 3
Shenton College 3 #1430
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:06:12.64
01:06:12.64
13
(101)
Yr07 Boys Team
13
00:12:32.24
Male
101
Shenton College
16
Tessa Wagstaff
Sam Tham
Gyo Kang
0
19.5
3:23 min/km
00:06:31.96
21:46 min/km
119
9
00:01:17.71
221
21
00:45:24.47
21.1 km/h
182
17
00:00:35.23
183
16
00:06:38.65
4:27 min/km
59
6
00:12:23.27
4:07 min/km
39
4
184
1440
St Brigid's College 12
St Brigid's College 12 #1440
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:10:04.28
01:10:04.28
14
(72)
Yr08 Girls Team
14
00:18:30.64
Female
72
St Brigid's College
8
Amber Duffy
Lila Sabetta
Louise Galvin
0
19.5
3:35 min/km
00:06:30.51
21:41 min/km
118
14
00:00:46.27
70
3
00:43:53.39
21.9 km/h
168
11
00:00:27.58
96
10
00:08:27.73
6:26 min/km
209
22
00:18:26.52
6:08 min/km
210
24
53
1263
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 11B
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 11.. #1263
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:55:13.85
00:55:13.85
9
(47)
Yr11 Boys Team
9
00:12:08.86
Male
47
Duncraig Senior High School
19
Harry Erskine
Brayden Maybee
Kayne Davis
2
19.5
2:49 min/km
00:06:30.33
21:41 min/km
117
9
00:00:48.96
110
8
00:33:24.71
28.7 km/h
44
7
00:00:20.23
15
4
00:06:52.21
4:54 min/km
118
11
00:14:09.62
4:43 min/km
107
11
143
1297
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 16
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 16 #1297
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:05:31.69
01:05:31.69
13
(44)
Yr09 Girls Team
13
00:16:07.94
Female
44
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
7
Tess Purcell
Amelia Cook
Georgina Cook
0
19.5
3:21 min/km
00:06:29.97
21:39 min/km
116
18
00:00:50.21
120
12
00:41:13.97
23.3 km/h
139
14
00:00:30.53
138
13
00:07:59.61
5:38 min/km
171
13
00:16:27.00
5:29 min/km
173
14
52
1234
Chisholm Catholic College 7
Chisholm Catholic College 7 #1234
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:55:12.11
00:55:12.11
8
(46)
Yr11 Boys Team
8
00:12:07.12
Male
46
Chisholm Catholic College
2
Elise Werndly
Miles White
Harry Walker-Jones
3
19.5
2:49 min/km
00:06:28.59
21:35 min/km
115
8
00:01:00.01
186
11
00:29:41.77
32.3 km/h
9
5
00:00:26.60
83
9
00:06:42.91
4:22 min/km
50
6
00:17:35.13
5:51 min/km
202
13
108
1361
Mazenod College 8
Mazenod College 8 #1361
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:00:54.20
01:00:54.20
11
(86)
Yr07 Boys Team
11
00:07:13.79
Male
86
Mazenod College
12
Fynn Tomasini
Caleb Isard
Marcus Menara
0
19.5
3:07 min/km
00:06:28.19
21:33 min/km
114
8
00:00:53.05
149
17
00:39:51.23
24.1 km/h
126
12
00:00:27.29
94
8
00:06:44.12
4:32 min/km
73
9
00:13:14.42
4:24 min/km
68
8
211
1372
Mercedes College7
Mercedes College7 #1372
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:18:25.18
01:18:25.18
26
(93)
Yr09 Girls Team
26
00:29:01.43
Female
93
Mercedes College
10
Edie Burke
Isabella Postma
Stefanie Scott
0
19.5
4:01 min/km
00:06:27.40
21:31 min/km
113
17
00:00:50.51
126
15
00:53:22.66
18.0 km/h
216
28
00:00:37.78
200
24
00:09:12.04
6:08 min/km
200
22
00:17:06.82
5:42 min/km
193
19
120
1259
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10A
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10.. #1259
Male Yr10 Boys Team
01:02:14.83
01:02:14.83
20
(94)
Yr10 Boys Team
20
00:15:38.76
Male
94
Duncraig Senior High School
28
Mitchell Wright
Peter Walters
Orion Stewart
0
19.5
3:11 min/km
00:06:26.56
21:28 min/km
112
10
00:00:47.75
86
13
00:41:53.87
22.9 km/h
147
20
00:00:31.27
148
19
00:06:19.89
4:16 min/km
37
10
00:12:35.36
4:11 min/km
44
11
136
1378
Providence Christian College 2
Providence Christian College 2 #1378
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:04:54.70
01:04:54.70
11
(38)
Yr10 Girls Team
11
00:14:47.26
Female
38
Providence Christian College
2
Sarah Ng
Ophelia Pattula
Isabelle Ramsey
0
19.5
3:19 min/km
00:06:24.51
21:21 min/km
111
12
00:00:50.98
133
11
00:41:04.55
23.4 km/h
136
11
00:00:28.65
115
11
00:07:46.31
5:27 min/km
158
13
00:16:06.00
5:22 min/km
164
14
137
1281
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7C
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7.. #1281
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:05:10.60
01:05:10.60
6
(39)
Yr07 Girls Team
6
00:09:51.43
Female
39
Duncraig Senior High School
16
Anetta Jerejian
Arrabella Dennis
Beatrix Erskine
5
19.5
3:20 min/km
00:06:23.86
21:19 min/km
110
8
00:00:50.37
123
7
00:40:38.29
23.6 km/h
131
4
00:00:26.36
76
6
00:08:37.46
5:50 min/km
190
17
00:16:51.71
5:37 min/km
186
17
118
1405
Chisholm Catholic College 3
Chisholm Catholic College 3 #1405
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:02:06.68
01:02:06.68
8
(26)
Yr10 Girls Team
8
00:11:59.24
Female
26
Chisholm Catholic College
3
Tamzyn Beros
Stephanie Towie
Sophia Giacci
3
19.5
3:11 min/km
00:06:23.26
21:17 min/km
109
11
00:00:51.85
143
13
00:39:38.64
24.2 km/h
125
9
00:00:28.24
109
10
00:07:23.66
5:09 min/km
133
8
00:14:44.68
4:54 min/km
125
8
51
1463
St Mark's Acs 4
St Mark's Acs 4 #1463
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:55:10.87
00:55:10.87
6
(45)
Yr07 Boys Team
6
00:01:30.46
Male
45
St Mark's ACS
5
Ethan Roche
Jasper Greenwood
Cohen Pressley
5
19.5
2:49 min/km
00:06:22.65
21:15 min/km
108
7
00:00:45.62
67
8
00:34:12.89
28.1 km/h
59
6
00:00:20.70
16
2
00:06:45.39
4:31 min/km
70
8
00:13:29.00
4:29 min/km
82
12
60
1266
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7C
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7C.. #1266
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:55:52.99
00:55:52.99
7
(52)
Yr07 Boys Team
7
00:02:12.58
Male
52
Duncraig Senior High School
17
Nathan Byrne
Oscar Samiotis
Lucas McNally
4
19.5
2:51 min/km
00:06:22.05
21:13 min/km
107
6
00:00:49.97
117
15
00:34:37.10
27.7 km/h
61
7
00:00:34.54
178
14
00:06:43.44
4:31 min/km
68
7
00:13:29.32
4:29 min/km
83
13
138
1319
Helena College 7
Helena College 7 #1319
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:05:16.30
01:05:16.30
12
(40)
Yr10 Girls Team
12
00:15:08.86
Female
40
Helena College
3
Eliza Jansen
Jodie Rusbridge
Ellie Howlett
0
19.5
3:20 min/km
00:06:21.63
21:12 min/km
106
10
00:00:51.33
137
12
00:41:32.46
23.1 km/h
143
12
00:00:30.38
137
15
00:08:05.66
5:17 min/km
145
10
00:16:00.48
5:20 min/km
160
13
87
1290
Frederick Irwin Angican School 9
Frederick Irwin Angican School 9 #1290
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:58:30.71
00:58:30.71
17
(71)
Yr09 Boys Team
17
00:10:15.01
Male
71
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
5
Hamlin Whitfield
Jett Goard
Baxter Page
0
19.5
3:00 min/km
00:06:19.29
21:04 min/km
105
18
00:00:56.87
174
23
00:37:52.11
25.4 km/h
109
17
00:00:49.25
220
27
00:06:23.08
4:13 min/km
36
9
00:12:33.17
4:11 min/km
42
11
188
1448
St Brigid's College 2
St Brigid's College 2 #1448
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:10:19.51
01:10:19.51
20
(76)
Yr10 Girls Team
20
00:20:12.07
Female
76
St Brigid's College
9
Anakah De Jong
Kate Lobb
Saira Sarkis
0
19.5
3:36 min/km
00:06:18.97
21:03 min/km
104
9
00:00:52.29
145
14
00:45:26.59
21.1 km/h
183
20
00:00:26.65
84
4
00:08:20.99
5:51 min/km
192
17
00:17:15.00
5:45 min/km
196
19
131
1458
St Mark's Acs 11
St Mark's Acs 11 #1458
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:04:01.54
01:04:01.54
10
(34)
Yr09 Girls Team
10
00:14:37.79
Female
34
St Mark's ACS
7
Freya Clousten
Eavie Rowlands
Mia Farrar
1
19.5
3:17 min/km
00:06:17.30
20:57 min/km
103
16
00:00:54.87
162
22
00:42:29.65
22.6 km/h
154
16
00:00:30.62
140
14
00:06:47.87
4:39 min/km
85
3
00:13:49.09
4:36 min/km
98
3
62
1347
Mazenod College 11
Mazenod College 11 #1347
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:56:10.98
00:56:10.98
13
(53)
Yr08 Boys Team
13
00:07:28.68
Male
53
Mazenod College
7
Nate Tomasini
Julius Parlipiano
Isaac Paull
0
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:16.64
20:55 min/km
102
18
00:00:47.87
90
15
00:36:23.51
26.4 km/h
82
21
00:00:25.59
69
19
00:06:10.49
4:02 min/km
23
5
00:12:17.36
4:05 min/km
34
8
97
1435
Shenton College 8
Shenton College 8 #1435
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:59:43.56
00:59:43.56
7
(20)
Yr09 Girls Team
7
00:10:19.81
Female
20
Shenton College
10
Makisha Smith
Izzy Ercleve
Jess McDonald
4
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:06:15.10
20:50 min/km
101
15
00:00:49.80
115
11
00:36:23.58
26.4 km/h
83
5
00:00:31.65
152
16
00:07:46.75
5:06 min/km
128
7
00:15:43.42
5:14 min/km
152
9
64
1449
St Brigid's College 3
St Brigid's College 3 #1449
Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:56:12.95
00:56:12.95
2
(10)
Yr11 Girls Team
2
00:05:42.80
Female
10
St Brigid's College
1
Caitlin Isard
Kahli Davis
Kate Cohen
9
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:13.34
20:44 min/km
100
3
00:00:47.45
82
3
00:31:55.78
30.1 km/h
23
2
00:00:34.48
177
4
00:08:20.86
5:46 min/km
186
4
00:16:41.88
5:33 min/km
182
4
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (299 items)
© 2023