School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (299 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
59
1480
Willetton Senior High School 3
Willetton Senior High School 3 #1480
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:55:51.00
00:55:51.00
12
(51)
Yr08 Boys Team
12
00:07:08.70
Male
51
Willetton Senior High School
5
Joshua Lee
Song Way Ng
Zac Wakefield
0
19.5
2:51 min/km
00:08:24.45
28:01 min/km
195
31
00:00:43.73
52
6
00:33:57.41
28.3 km/h
53
13
00:00:27.70
98
25
00:06:14.60
4:18 min/km
41
11
00:12:17.70
4:05 min/km
35
9
62
1347
Mazenod College 11
Mazenod College 11 #1347
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:56:10.98
00:56:10.98
13
(53)
Yr08 Boys Team
13
00:07:28.68
Male
53
Mazenod College
7
Nate Tomasini
Julius Parlipiano
Isaac Paull
0
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:16.64
20:55 min/km
102
18
00:00:47.87
90
15
00:36:23.51
26.4 km/h
82
21
00:00:25.59
69
19
00:06:10.49
4:02 min/km
23
5
00:12:17.36
4:05 min/km
34
8
63
1382
Sacred Heart College 12
Sacred Heart College 12 #1382
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:56:11.82
00:56:11.82
14
(54)
Yr08 Boys Team
14
00:07:29.52
Male
54
Sacred Heart College
4
Tyson Harrington
Riley Hay
Noah McEntee
0
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:09.89
20:32 min/km
97
16
00:00:39.68
24
3
00:37:26.99
25.6 km/h
100
27
00:00:13.38
1
1
00:05:47.52
3:49 min/km
7
1
00:11:41.87
3:53 min/km
17
3
66
1337
Mandurah Baptist College 4
Mandurah Baptist College 4 #1337
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:56:37.67
00:56:37.67
15
(56)
Yr08 Boys Team
15
00:07:55.37
Male
56
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Khye Dickinson
Jaco Nel
Harry Gregory
0
19.5
2:54 min/km
00:04:59.06
16:36 min/km
15
2
00:00:45.34
65
10
00:37:26.32
25.6 km/h
99
26
00:00:37.93
202
38
00:06:22.54
4:05 min/km
29
8
00:12:49.01
4:16 min/km
50
12
67
1411
Seton Catholic College 6
Seton Catholic College 6 #1411
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:56:39.70
00:56:39.70
16
(57)
Yr08 Boys Team
16
00:07:57.40
Male
57
Seton Catholic College
2
Tyler Moloney
Cadel Benn
Fred Rodriguez
0
19.5
2:54 min/km
00:06:06.44
20:21 min/km
93
15
00:00:55.68
166
30
00:37:05.17
25.9 km/h
92
24
00:00:18.07
8
2
00:06:24.93
4:03 min/km
24
6
00:12:14.32
4:04 min/km
31
6
70
1355
Mazenod College 2
Mazenod College 2 #1355
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:57:03.33
00:57:03.33
17
(60)
Yr08 Boys Team
17
00:08:21.02
Male
60
Mazenod College
9
Benjamin Beck
Lachlan De Jong
Will Hopkins
0
19.5
2:55 min/km
00:06:49.90
22:46 min/km
135
21
00:00:49.34
112
23
00:35:35.07
27.0 km/h
70
16
00:00:25.04
63
18
00:07:07.46
4:30 min/km
66
20
00:13:23.96
4:27 min/km
77
20
71
1239
Corpus Christi College13
Corpus Christi College13 #1239
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:57:04.08
00:57:04.08
18
(61)
Yr08 Boys Team
18
00:08:21.78
Male
61
Corpus Christi College
3
Samuel Dimov
Hudson Cooper
Talan Shabani
0
19.5
2:55 min/km
00:05:18.26
17:40 min/km
35
6
00:00:47.86
88
14
00:38:56.97
24.6 km/h
118
33
00:00:20.93
20
4
00:05:59.72
4:03 min/km
25
7
00:11:40.05
3:53 min/km
15
2
75
1274
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8F
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8F.. #1274
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:57:28.75
00:57:28.75
19
(64)
Yr08 Boys Team
19
00:08:46.45
Male
64
Duncraig Senior High School
24
Jake Duncan
Max Nevit
Jake Donovan
0
19.5
2:56 min/km
00:07:05.85
23:39 min/km
150
23
00:00:48.78
105
20
00:35:35.12
27.0 km/h
71
17
00:00:23.98
49
15
00:06:26.67
4:19 min/km
43
12
00:13:35.01
4:31 min/km
87
25
84
1192
Bob Hawke 10
Bob Hawke 10 #1192
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:05.26
00:58:05.26
20
(68)
Yr08 Boys Team
20
00:09:22.95
Male
68
Bob Hawke College
1
Cooper Nisbet
Jasper Amos
Chace Harvey
0
19.5
2:58 min/km
00:05:53.80
19:39 min/km
77
12
00:00:48.68
104
19
00:37:39.08
25.5 km/h
104
30
00:00:30.81
142
30
00:06:33.91
4:23 min/km
52
14
00:13:12.88
4:24 min/km
66
17
86
1350
Mazenod College 14
Mazenod College 14 #1350
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:12.02
00:58:12.02
21
(70)
Yr08 Boys Team
21
00:09:29.71
Male
70
Mazenod College
10
Noah Clare
Vicario Gracias
Callum Holmes
0
19.5
2:59 min/km
00:08:34.46
28:34 min/km
200
34
00:00:46.32
71
12
00:33:14.09
28.9 km/h
41
11
00:00:21.00
22
5
00:07:31.50
4:56 min/km
120
32
00:15:16.14
5:05 min/km
139
33
88
1336
Mandurah Baptist College 3
Mandurah Baptist College 3 #1336
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:36.15
00:58:36.15
22
(72)
Yr08 Boys Team
22
00:09:53.84
Male
72
Mandurah Baptist College
5
Jack Wicks
Elija Kearns
Anthony Eppen van der AA
0
19.5
3:00 min/km
00:05:11.59
17:18 min/km
34
5
00:01:06.22
208
39
00:36:56.80
26.0 km/h
90
23
00:00:19.79
13
3
00:06:44.80
4:44 min/km
100
27
00:15:01.73
5:00 min/km
132
31
89
1338
Mandurah Baptist College 5
Mandurah Baptist College 5 #1338
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:36.64
00:58:36.64
23
(73)
Yr08 Boys Team
23
00:09:54.33
Male
73
Mandurah Baptist College
6
Ethan Hunt
Kitanee Boulton
Vann Heemskerk
0
19.5
3:00 min/km
00:07:24.73
24:42 min/km
165
25
00:01:05.76
206
38
00:34:12.37
28.1 km/h
58
15
00:00:23.93
47
14
00:07:12.82
4:52 min/km
114
31
00:15:29.83
5:09 min/km
146
35
91
1201
Bob Hawke 8
Bob Hawke 8 #1201
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:51.27
00:58:51.27
24
(74)
Yr08 Boys Team
24
00:10:08.97
Male
74
Bob Hawke College
2
Claudia Petchell
Lucas Landers
Rebecca Puccini
0
19.5
3:01 min/km
00:05:54.42
19:41 min/km
78
13
00:01:04.46
204
37
00:33:59.46
28.2 km/h
55
14
00:00:23.83
45
13
00:08:11.19
5:41 min/km
177
37
00:17:29.10
5:49 min/km
198
37
98
1271
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8C
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8C.. #1271
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:59:45.21
00:59:45.21
25
(78)
Yr08 Boys Team
25
00:11:02.91
Male
78
Duncraig Senior High School
26
Roy Glare
Oscar Flaig
Noel Hentz (zizou)
0
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:05:36.35
18:41 min/km
57
10
00:00:49.25
111
22
00:31:58.92
30.0 km/h
24
4
00:00:22.96
38
12
00:07:21.48
5:14 min/km
136
34
00:20:57.72
6:59 min/km
221
39
99
1258
Darling Range Sports College 6
Darling Range Sports College 6 #1258
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:59:47.95
00:59:47.95
26
(79)
Yr08 Boys Team
26
00:11:05.64
Male
79
Darling Range Sports College
5
Christopher Frivet
Johnny Williams
Daniel Hutchins
0
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:07:20.58
24:28 min/km
160
24
00:00:51.70
140
27
00:37:28.68
25.6 km/h
101
28
00:00:25.83
71
21
00:07:00.54
4:39 min/km
84
23
00:13:41.13
4:33 min/km
91
27
101
1412
Seton Catholic College 7
Seton Catholic College 7 #1412
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:59:50.56
00:59:50.56
27
(80)
Yr08 Boys Team
27
00:11:08.25
Male
80
Seton Catholic College
3
Victor Gonzalez-Gamarra
Max Orzanski
Denzil Dawson
0
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:08:54.98
29:43 min/km
206
36
00:00:53.78
152
28
00:36:35.97
26.2 km/h
85
22
00:00:32.29
156
33
00:06:35.11
4:28 min/km
62
17
00:12:53.54
4:17 min/km
56
13
104
1348
Mazenod College 12
Mazenod College 12 #1348
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:00:02.82
01:00:02.82
28
(82)
Yr08 Boys Team
28
00:11:20.52
Male
82
Mazenod College
11
James Cameron
Kano Kudray
Matthew Van Der Draii
0
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:13:29.15
44:57 min/km
224
39
00:00:44.13
56
9
00:33:11.21
28.9 km/h
39
9
00:00:21.31
23
6
00:06:19.19
4:10 min/km
34
9
00:12:17.02
4:05 min/km
33
7
113
1330
La Salle College 7
La Salle College 7 #1330
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:01:19.06
01:01:19.06
29
(89)
Yr08 Boys Team
29
00:12:36.75
Male
89
La Salle College
2
Saxon Vardy
Noah Linehan
Pippa Scott
0
19.5
3:08 min/km
00:06:10.03
20:33 min/km
98
17
00:00:47.48
83
13
00:35:46.57
26.8 km/h
76
18
00:00:29.12
121
27
00:08:09.97
6:26 min/km
210
39
00:18:05.85
6:01 min/km
206
38
115
1353
Mazenod College 17
Mazenod College 17 #1353
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:01:30.95
01:01:30.95
30
(90)
Yr08 Boys Team
30
00:12:48.65
Male
90
Mazenod College
13
Xavier Parsons
Mitchell Pivac
Nayte Dobbie
0
19.5
3:09 min/km
00:07:46.84
25:56 min/km
181
27
00:00:48.39
99
16
00:37:09.01
25.8 km/h
94
25
00:00:25.76
70
20
00:07:54.30
5:15 min/km
141
35
00:15:20.94
5:06 min/km
142
34
117
1291
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 10
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 10 #1291
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:01:53.46
01:01:53.46
31
(92)
Yr08 Boys Team
31
00:13:11.15
Male
92
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
6
James Curley
Ryan Barker
Ted Pellew
0
19.5
3:10 min/km
00:09:02.61
30:08 min/km
207
37
00:00:48.64
103
18
00:38:34.63
24.9 km/h
116
32
00:00:24.24
52
16
00:06:23.76
4:25 min/km
56
16
00:13:03.32
4:21 min/km
60
14
119
1481
Willetton Senior High School 4
Willetton Senior High School 4 #1481
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:02:08.76
01:02:08.76
32
(93)
Yr08 Boys Team
32
00:13:26.45
Male
93
Willetton Senior High School
8
Nicholas Koh
Elijah Lim
Jordan Spencer
0
19.5
3:11 min/km
00:07:53.64
26:18 min/km
185
29
00:00:57.91
178
33
00:39:37.34
24.2 km/h
124
35
00:00:36.20
189
34
00:06:30.98
4:39 min/km
88
24
00:13:03.65
4:21 min/km
61
15
121
1246
Corpus Christi College3
Corpus Christi College3 #1246
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:02:18.49
01:02:18.49
33
(95)
Yr08 Boys Team
33
00:13:36.19
Male
95
Corpus Christi College
7
Austin Randall
Marcus Mandolia
Alexander Dempsey
0
19.5
3:11 min/km
00:08:50.78
29:29 min/km
204
35
00:00:55.81
168
31
00:38:19.56
25.0 km/h
114
31
00:00:31.15
146
31
00:06:36.89
4:29 min/km
63
18
00:13:41.18
4:33 min/km
92
28
122
1351
Mazenod College 15
Mazenod College 15 #1351
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:02:20.69
01:02:20.69
34
(96)
Yr08 Boys Team
34
00:13:38.38
Male
96
Mazenod College
14
Dylan Mcleish
Lucas Easton
Carter Hawthorne
0
19.5
3:11 min/km
00:08:16.95
27:36 min/km
192
30
00:00:50.72
130
25
00:39:19.38
24.4 km/h
122
34
00:00:40.72
208
39
00:06:45.73
4:49 min/km
108
30
00:13:12.90
4:24 min/km
67
18
132
1339
Mandurah Baptist College 6
Mandurah Baptist College 6 #1339
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:04:04.52
01:04:04.52
35
(98)
Yr08 Boys Team
35
00:15:22.21
Male
98
Mandurah Baptist College
7
Dallas Nepson
Charlie Watts
Harry Oddy
0
19.5
3:17 min/km
00:08:31.69
28:25 min/km
197
32
00:00:48.63
102
17
00:37:30.65
25.6 km/h
102
29
00:00:26.37
77
23
00:07:36.17
5:58 min/km
195
38
00:16:47.17
5:35 min/km
185
36
142
1434
Shenton College 7
Shenton College 7 #1434
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:05:25.44
01:05:25.44
36
(99)
Yr08 Boys Team
36
00:16:43.13
Male
99
Shenton College
15
Tiana Alger
Daniel Ozchakir
Kenan Knottenbelt
0
19.5
3:21 min/km
00:07:04.70
23:35 min/km
149
22
00:01:01.81
195
35
00:43:15.35
22.2 km/h
162
36
00:00:37.46
199
37
00:06:49.28
4:30 min/km
65
19
00:13:26.11
4:28 min/km
79
21
165
1242
Corpus Christi College16
Corpus Christi College16 #1242
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:07:59.18
01:07:59.18
37
(106)
Yr08 Boys Team
37
00:19:16.88
Male
106
Corpus Christi College
8
Xavier Petta
Charlie Mustard
Ethan Budiman
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:06:44.55
22:28 min/km
130
20
00:01:03.52
201
36
00:45:55.73
20.9 km/h
188
37
00:00:36.46
193
36
00:06:56.40
4:41 min/km
89
25
00:13:38.90
4:32 min/km
90
26
201
1240
Corpus Christi College14
Corpus Christi College14 #1240
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:13:39.60
01:13:39.60
38
(116)
Yr08 Boys Team
38
00:24:57.30
Male
116
Corpus Christi College
12
Brock Moore
Tyler Masseni
Ashton Fung
0
19.5
3:46 min/km
00:08:32.47
28:28 min/km
198
33
00:00:48.90
109
21
00:48:47.40
19.7 km/h
201
39
00:00:30.66
141
29
00:07:34.62
5:18 min/km
146
36
00:15:00.16
5:00 min/km
131
30
205
1292
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 11
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 11 #1292
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:14:53.59
01:14:53.59
39
(118)
Yr08 Boys Team
39
00:26:11.28
Male
118
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
10
Lewie Batterbee
Callan McPhillie
Alex Martin
0
19.5
3:50 min/km
00:11:06.19
37:00 min/km
222
38
00:00:56.01
171
32
00:47:10.49
20.3 km/h
193
38
00:00:36.30
191
35
00:07:24.44
4:48 min/km
106
29
00:15:04.58
5:01 min/km
134
32
1329
La Salle College 6
La Salle College 6 #1329
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
La Salle College
Edan Ryan
Taylor Croft
Aiden Smith
0
19.5
00:07:29.30
24:57 min/km
00:00:51.18
00:38:47.24
24.8 km/h
00:00:23.03
00:08:08.20
2:42 min/km
1315
Helena College 3
Helena College 3 #1315
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Helena College
Ellis Gould
Joel Petridis
Zac Linton
0
19.5
00:08:53.25
29:37 min/km
00:00:55.28
00:40:42.88
23.6 km/h
00:00:21.99
00:09:03.79
3:01 min/km
1316
Helena College 4
Helena College 4 #1316
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Helena College
Sam Ryan
Ben Scott
Dante Crean
0
19.5
00:07:43.33
25:44 min/km
00:00:45.68
00:33:23.29
28.8 km/h
00:00:21.85
00:07:46.30
2:35 min/km
1241
Corpus Christi College15
Corpus Christi College15 #1241
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Corpus Christi College
Oliver Kimpton
Matthew Menezes
Angus Lewis
0
19.5
00:06:41.13
22:17 min/km
00:01:03.78
00:40:21.86
23.8 km/h
00:00:41.83
00:10:48.92
3:36 min/km
1189
All Saints' College 8
All Saints' College 8 #1189
Male Yr08 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
All Saints' College
Austin Janssens
Cameron Renkema
Aidan Gurr
0
19.5
00:05:50.27
19:27 min/km
00:00:50.29
00:25:07.94
1360
Mazenod College 7
Mazenod College 7 #1360
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Mazenod College
Cooper Rullo
Patrick Clare
Trey Thompson
0
19.5
00:09:35.60
31:58 min/km
00:00:36.18
00:37:50.46
25.4 km/h
00:00:35.33
00:08:57.49
2:59 min/km
1410
Seton Catholic College 5
Seton Catholic College 5 #1410
Male Yr08 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Seton Catholic College
Angus Nickson
Tim Downey
Lucas Ali
0
19.5
1383
Sacred Heart College 13
Sacred Heart College 13 #1383
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Sam Carmignani
Finlay Hill
Jai Baron-Hay
0
19.5
00:04:33.22
15:10 min/km
00:00:35.08
00:37:58.26
25.3 km/h
00:00:23.02
00:08:05.84
2:41 min/km
22
1255
Darling Range Sports College 3
Darling Range Sports College 3 #1255
Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:51:33.63
00:51:33.63
1
(4)
Yr08 Girls Team
1
Female
4
Darling Range Sports College
1
Sienna Cordingly
Tahlia Murphy
Alicia Coles
10
19.5
2:38 min/km
00:05:37.70
18:45 min/km
58
6
00:00:48.18
97
5
00:32:27.33
29.6 km/h
30
1
00:00:32.35
159
15
00:05:54.57
4:02 min/km
22
1
00:12:08.06
4:02 min/km
27
1
76
1340
Mandurah Baptist College 7
Mandurah Baptist College 7 #1340
Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:57:34.66
00:57:34.66
2
(12)
Yr08 Girls Team
2
00:06:01.02
Female
12
Mandurah Baptist College
1
Jemma Thompson
Holly Hitchcock
Dakota Barnes
9
19.5
2:57 min/km
00:05:41.00
18:56 min/km
66
9
00:00:43.65
51
2
00:36:51.54
26.0 km/h
87
3
00:00:25.50
68
4
00:06:55.90
4:58 min/km
123
6
00:13:52.96
4:37 min/km
101
5
94
1304
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 8
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 8 #1304
Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:59:16.46
00:59:16.46
3
(18)
Yr08 Girls Team
3
00:07:42.83
Female
18
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
2
Mackenzie Moody
Lilly Payne
Chelsea Maley
8
19.5
3:02 min/km
00:05:39.42
18:51 min/km
62
8
00:00:48.80
106
7
00:36:45.64
26.1 km/h
86
2
00:00:26.79
86
8
00:06:49.10
4:51 min/km
112
5
00:15:35.81
5:11 min/km
148
9
110
1341
Mandurah Baptist College 8
Mandurah Baptist College 8 #1341
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:01:02.52
01:01:02.52
4
(23)
Yr08 Girls Team
4
00:09:28.89
Female
23
Mandurah Baptist College
2
Kyra Tierney
Elliana Hall
Amelia (Milly) Reynolds
7
19.5
3:07 min/km
00:04:57.13
16:30 min/km
13
1
00:00:36.98
13
1
00:41:46.51
23.0 km/h
145
8
00:00:20.97
21
1
00:06:37.84
4:35 min/km
80
4
00:13:20.92
4:26 min/km
72
3
111
1283
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8B
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8.. #1283
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:01:07.21
01:01:07.21
5
(24)
Yr08 Girls Team
5
00:09:33.57
Female
24
Duncraig Senior High School
12
Sophia Larranaga
Maddison Riding
Asha Mollett
6
19.5
3:08 min/km
00:05:22.05
17:53 min/km
42
3
00:01:18.65
222
25
00:39:17.55
24.4 km/h
121
7
00:00:30.11
131
11
00:07:27.44
5:06 min/km
125
7
00:14:38.84
4:52 min/km
120
7
114
1282
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8.. #1282
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:01:26.52
01:01:26.52
6
(25)
Yr08 Girls Team
6
00:09:52.88
Female
25
Duncraig Senior High School
15
Adelaide Hilton
Abbey Wilkinson
Emily Thorpe
5
19.5
3:09 min/km
00:06:40.79
22:15 min/km
126
15
00:00:53.83
154
15
00:37:19.45
25.7 km/h
98
4
00:00:26.93
92
9
00:07:54.00
5:35 min/km
165
14
00:16:05.51
5:21 min/km
162
13
126
1367
Mercedes College2
Mercedes College2 #1367
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:03:15.45
01:03:15.45
7
(30)
Yr08 Girls Team
7
00:11:41.82
Female
30
Mercedes College
1
Aliza Anderson
Catarina Da Silva
Ava Rooney
4
19.5
3:14 min/km
00:07:18.36
24:21 min/km
157
18
00:00:48.14
96
4
00:37:57.95
25.3 km/h
110
5
00:00:23.87
46
2
00:08:23.83
5:38 min/km
170
17
00:16:47.12
5:35 min/km
184
18
141
1235
Corpus Christi College1
Corpus Christi College1 #1235
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:05:22.61
01:05:22.61
8
(43)
Yr08 Girls Team
8
00:13:48.98
Female
43
Corpus Christi College
1
Jessica Hartono
Zamia Williams
Amy Passauer
3
19.5
3:21 min/km
00:08:17.52
27:38 min/km
193
24
00:00:50.56
128
9
00:38:13.25
25.1 km/h
112
6
00:00:26.74
85
7
00:08:32.19
6:30 min/km
211
23
00:17:34.53
5:51 min/km
201
20
157
1432
Shenton College 5
Shenton College 5 #1432
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:07:19.63
01:07:19.63
9
(53)
Yr08 Girls Team
9
00:15:46.00
Female
53
Shenton College
12
Ava Danholt
Siena Johnston
Asha Johnston
2
19.5
3:27 min/km
00:05:01.31
16:44 min/km
18
2
00:00:52.85
148
13
00:47:12.33
20.3 km/h
194
17
00:00:26.40
79
5
00:06:59.30
5:14 min/km
137
8
00:13:46.74
4:35 min/km
97
4
158
1245
Corpus Christi College2
Corpus Christi College2 #1245
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:07:20.43
01:07:20.43
10
(54)
Yr08 Girls Team
10
00:15:46.80
Female
54
Corpus Christi College
2
Emily Boudville
Maya Bleakly
Rafaela Thomson
1
19.5
3:27 min/km
00:07:54.66
26:22 min/km
186
23
00:00:51.36
138
11
00:42:18.47
22.7 km/h
150
9
00:00:30.16
132
12
00:08:02.61
5:35 min/km
166
15
00:15:45.78
5:15 min/km
153
11
160
1363
Mercedes College1
Mercedes College1 #1363
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:07:34.26
01:07:34.26
11
(55)
Yr08 Girls Team
11
00:16:00.63
Female
55
Mercedes College
6
Paige Kyte
Charlie McCombie
Jessica Ryan
0
19.5
3:27 min/km
00:05:38.26
18:47 min/km
60
7
00:00:55.94
170
17
00:44:29.80
21.6 km/h
173
12
00:00:36.56
196
20
00:08:04.25
5:29 min/km
160
11
00:15:53.69
5:17 min/km
156
12
162
1439
St Brigid's College 11
St Brigid's College 11 #1439
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:07:43.79
01:07:43.79
12
(57)
Yr08 Girls Team
12
00:16:10.15
Female
57
St Brigid's College
4
Rose Considine
Brianna North
Tegan Biggin
0
19.5
3:28 min/km
00:05:58.69
19:55 min/km
81
11
00:01:03.71
202
21
00:44:32.45
21.6 km/h
174
13
00:00:26.40
80
6
00:07:37.79
5:14 min/km
138
9
00:15:42.52
5:14 min/km
151
10
181
1483
Willetton Senior High School 6
Willetton Senior High School 6 #1483
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:09:38.50
01:09:38.50
13
(69)
Yr08 Girls Team
13
00:18:04.86
Female
69
Willetton Senior High School
9
Mackenzie Jones
Liliana Flynn
Alisha Blizard
0
19.5
3:34 min/km
00:05:44.62
19:08 min/km
72
10
00:00:53.61
151
14
00:44:39.66
21.5 km/h
177
14
00:00:32.52
161
16
00:08:31.57
6:10 min/km
202
21
00:17:48.07
5:56 min/km
204
21
184
1440
St Brigid's College 12
St Brigid's College 12 #1440
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:10:04.28
01:10:04.28
14
(72)
Yr08 Girls Team
14
00:18:30.64
Female
72
St Brigid's College
8
Amber Duffy
Lila Sabetta
Louise Galvin
0
19.5
3:35 min/km
00:06:30.51
21:41 min/km
118
14
00:00:46.27
70
3
00:43:53.39
21.9 km/h
168
11
00:00:27.58
96
10
00:08:27.73
6:26 min/km
209
22
00:18:26.52
6:08 min/km
210
24
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (299 items)
© 2023