School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (111 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
22
1093
Imogen SELL
Imogen SELL #1093
Female Novice
01:03:14.90
01:03:14.90
4
(4)
Novice
4
00:03:30.56
Female
4
Darling Range Sports College
1
7
19.5
3:14 min/km
00:06:33.57
21:51 min/km
11
7
00:01:25.92
43
18
00:36:24.81
26.4 km/h
15
6
00:00:23.70
10
2
00:09:15.07
6:32 min/km
53
15
00:18:26.89
6:08 min/km
51
14
8
940
Holly BROWN
Holly BROWN #940
Female Novice
00:59:44.34
00:59:44.34
1
(1)
Novice
1
Female
1
Kingsway Christian College
2
10
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:06:31.96
21:46 min/km
10
6
00:00:58.06
11
5
00:36:08.69
26.6 km/h
13
4
00:00:30.86
39
16
00:08:01.09
5:24 min/km
26
5
00:15:34.74
5:11 min/km
25
5
61
987
Nigella OEHME
Nigella OEHME #987
Female Novice
01:13:29.35
01:13:29.35
23
(23)
Novice
23
00:13:45.01
Female
23
Mercedes College
2
0
19.5
3:46 min/km
00:06:31.56
21:45 min/km
9
5
00:01:27.59
46
19
00:44:10.43
21.7 km/h
61
24
00:00:27.71
30
13
00:10:42.14
7:50 min/km
77
29
00:20:52.04
6:57 min/km
72
26
36
875
Max ROOTS
Max ROOTS #875
Male Novice
01:06:35.81
01:06:35.81
26
(26)
Novice
26
00:14:01.99
Male
26
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
1
0
19.5
3:24 min/km
00:06:29.99
21:39 min/km
8
4
00:01:24.89
40
23
00:37:26.29
25.6 km/h
24
17
00:00:39.38
72
43
00:10:24.05
7:27 min/km
71
48
00:20:35.25
6:51 min/km
67
43
65
1011
Madeline ONG
Madeline ONG #1011
Female Novice
01:14:55.45
01:14:55.45
25
(25)
Novice
25
00:15:11.11
Female
25
All Saints' College
8
0
19.5
3:50 min/km
00:06:26.06
21:26 min/km
7
4
00:02:43.63
84
34
00:46:49.41
20.5 km/h
72
29
00:00:33.97
50
20
00:10:04.00
7:38 min/km
73
25
00:18:22.36
6:07 min/km
49
12
4
1007
Jaden THESMAN
Jaden THESMAN #1007
Male Novice
00:56:01.87
00:56:01.87
4
(4)
Novice
4
00:03:28.05
Male
4
All Saints' College
2
7
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:20.18
21:07 min/km
6
3
00:01:23.42
37
21
00:34:15.74
28.0 km/h
7
6
00:00:22.18
5
5
00:06:43.96
4:41 min/km
6
6
00:13:40.34
4:33 min/km
9
9
5
889
Judah SCHIPPER
Judah SCHIPPER #889
Male Novice
00:58:42.74
00:58:42.74
5
(5)
Novice
5
00:06:08.92
Male
5
Heritage College
1
6
19.5
3:00 min/km
00:06:19.30
21:04 min/km
5
2
00:01:18.57
28
17
00:34:00.56
28.2 km/h
6
5
00:00:21.55
3
3
00:08:25.64
5:58 min/km
39
31
00:16:42.75
5:34 min/km
34
26
1
928
Ryan MACPHERSON
Ryan MACPHERSON #928
Male Novice
00:52:33.82
00:52:33.82
1
(1)
Novice
1
Male
1
Kingsway Christian College
1
10
19.5
2:41 min/km
00:06:15.74
20:52 min/km
4
1
00:00:41.93
1
1
00:32:08.60
29.9 km/h
2
2
00:00:32.68
46
28
00:06:40.95
4:35 min/km
4
4
00:12:54.86
4:18 min/km
4
4
31
1048
Marley JOHANSSON
Marley JOHANSSON #1048
Female Novice
01:06:20.30
01:06:20.30
9
(9)
Novice
9
00:06:35.96
Female
9
Carine Senior High School
4
2
19.5
3:24 min/km
00:05:55.40
19:44 min/km
3
3
00:01:27.91
47
20
00:39:48.88
24.1 km/h
38
12
00:00:26.20
22
6
00:08:56.37
6:02 min/km
41
10
00:18:41.90
6:13 min/km
53
15
67
950
Morgan RANDELL
Morgan RANDELL #950
Female Novice
01:15:04.39
01:15:04.39
27
(27)
Novice
27
00:15:20.05
Female
27
Kingsway Christian College
13
0
19.5
3:50 min/km
00:05:38.59
18:48 min/km
2
2
00:01:38.57
58
26
00:46:51.07
20.5 km/h
73
30
00:00:56.21
82
34
00:10:24.13
6:25 min/km
51
13
00:19:59.94
6:39 min/km
62
20
26
1151
Meg HOPKINS
Meg HOPKINS #1151
Female Novice
01:04:57.30
01:04:57.30
6
(6)
Novice
6
00:05:12.96
Female
6
St Brigid's College
2
5
19.5
3:19 min/km
00:05:05.78
16:59 min/km
1
1
00:00:57.45
9
3
00:38:52.86
24.7 km/h
34
9
00:00:24.03
14
3
00:09:30.06
6:33 min/km
55
16
00:19:37.17
6:32 min/km
60
18
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (111 items)
© 2023