School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (108 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4
1056
Alexander GARDNER
Alexander GARDNER #1056
Male Junior
00:36:23.07
00:36:23.07
3
(3)
Junior
3
00:00:48.96
Male
3
Christchurch Grammar School
1
8
13.5
2:41 min/km
00:06:19.44
21:04 min/km
23
11
00:00:40.73
6
4
00:20:41.09
31.9 km/h
2
2
00:00:33.41
44
28
00:04:07.02
4:07 min/km
10
8
00:08:08.40
4:04 min/km
8
6
12
833
Andrew NEWTON
Andrew NEWTON #833
Male Junior
00:39:05.69
00:39:05.69
9
(9)
Junior
9
00:03:31.57
Male
9
Duncraig Senior High School
6
2
13.5
2:53 min/km
00:07:25.00
24:43 min/km
54
26
00:00:58.54
34
21
00:21:58.81
30.0 km/h
10
8
00:00:36.31
59
38
00:04:04.49
4:04 min/km
8
6
00:08:07.01
4:03 min/km
7
5
24
834
Benjamin O'SULLIVAN
Benjamin O'SULLIVAN #834
Male Junior
00:40:56.23
00:40:56.23
20
(20)
Junior
20
00:05:22.11
Male
20
Duncraig Senior High School
14
0
13.5
3:01 min/km
00:07:56.66
26:28 min/km
65
31
00:01:01.79
42
26
00:23:21.53
28.3 km/h
25
19
00:00:29.53
25
18
00:04:04.31
4:04 min/km
7
5
00:08:06.71
4:03 min/km
6
4
8
1013
Lucas LANDERS
Lucas LANDERS #1013
Male Junior
00:37:44.66
00:37:44.66
5
(5)
Junior
5
00:02:10.54
Male
5
Bob Hawke College
2
6
13.5
2:47 min/km
00:06:33.02
21:50 min/km
30
17
00:00:45.74
11
7
00:21:49.02
30.3 km/h
9
7
00:00:35.71
58
37
00:03:56.03
3:56 min/km
4
2
00:08:01.16
4:00 min/km
5
3
2
837
Patryk SZCZYPKOWSKI
Patryk SZCZYPKOWSKI #837
Male Junior
00:35:34.11
00:35:34.11
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
Duncraig Senior High School
1
10
13.5
2:38 min/km
00:06:13.21
20:44 min/km
21
10
00:00:37.25
2
2
00:20:03.03
32.9 km/h
1
1
00:00:49.90
83
46
00:04:02.17
4:02 min/km
6
4
00:07:50.71
3:55 min/km
4
2
1
990
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #990
Female Junior
00:35:26.54
00:35:26.54
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
Mount Lawley Senior High School
1
10
13.5
2:37 min/km
00:05:50.40
19:28 min/km
15
9
00:00:39.78
4
2
00:20:42.58
31.9 km/h
3
1
00:00:25.31
12
2
00:03:48.83
3:48 min/km
2
1
00:07:48.46
3:54 min/km
3
2
7
895
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #895
Female Junior
00:37:09.67
00:37:09.67
3
(3)
Junior
3
00:01:43.13
Female
3
Iona Presentation College
1
8
13.5
2:45 min/km
00:05:30.40
18:21 min/km
8
4
00:00:57.49
31
12
00:22:22.52
29.5 km/h
17
5
00:00:31.69
32
11
00:03:52.48
3:52 min/km
3
2
00:07:47.54
3:53 min/km
2
1
3
1067
Max BUIKS
Max BUIKS #1067
Male Junior
00:36:14.67
00:36:14.67
2
(2)
Junior
2
00:00:40.55
Male
2
Corpus Christi College
1
9
13.5
2:41 min/km
00:06:20.97
21:09 min/km
24
12
00:01:05.49
48
29
00:21:06.11
31.3 km/h
6
4
00:00:23.98
7
7
00:03:36.07
3:36 min/km
1
1
00:07:18.09
3:39 min/km
1
1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (108 items)
© 2023