MACA Cancer 200 Ride For Research
16 Oct 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
235km Ride
200km Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
[34]
35
36
37
Page 34 of 37 (1850 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start1
7.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
19.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
41km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lunch1 59.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
ReStart1
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
98km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
110.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Start2
22.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
44.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lunch2 61km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
ReStart2
76km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
89km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
97.75km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
29
Jake BARRETT
Jake BARRETT #29
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Team Northern Star
208.4
299
Craig LEWINGTON
Craig LEWINGTON #299
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
208.4
300
Paul LINDNER
Paul LINDNER #300
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
KnightRiders
208.4
274
Thomas KELLY
Thomas KELLY #274
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
MAX Plant
208.4
281
Naomi KOHAN
Naomi KOHAN #281
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Sit and Spin
208.4
27
Richard BARLEY
Richard BARLEY #27
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team Bis
208.4
269
George JUERS
George JUERS #269
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Team WesTrac
208.4
270
Mike KALAJZIC
Mike KALAJZIC #270
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
208.4
271
Kirk KAWANA
Kirk KAWANA #271
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
One Fugro
208.4
258
Vince JACOBS
Vince JACOBS #258
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
MOORE AUSTRALIA FOR MACA
208.4
266
Lochy JONES
Lochy JONES #266
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Orica for MACA
208.4
267
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #267
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team Woodside
208.4
295
Kenlyn LENTON
Kenlyn LENTON #295
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Team MACA
208.4
296
Megan LEONARD
Megan LEONARD #296
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Blue Tongue for MACA
208.4
297
Hugh LETESSIER
Hugh LETESSIER #297
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Auto Masters
208.4
292
Colin LEEB
Colin LEEB #292
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
VenuesLive WA for Team MACA
208.4
293
Nick LEEDMAN
Nick LEEDMAN #293
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Team Perkins
208.4
283
George KOUTLIS
George KOUTLIS #283
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
208.4
284
Matt KRAUS
Matt KRAUS #284
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team Rio Tinto
208.4
285
Brett KUKURA
Brett KUKURA #285
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team MACA
208.4
289
Darren LAWLER
Darren LAWLER #289
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Team SRG Global
208.4
287
Veronica LAM
Veronica LAM #287
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
208.4
288
Derren LAMB
Derren LAMB #288
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team MACA
208.4
231
Mark HICK
Mark HICK #231
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Team Macmahon
208.4
232
Greg HIGHAM
Greg HIGHAM #232
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
208.4
229
Ross HERRING
Ross HERRING #229
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Ortho Sistas
208.4
227
Freya HEEKS
Freya HEEKS #227
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Team Woodside
208.4
240
David HIND
David HIND #240
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team Viva Energy For MACA
208.4
243
William HIRST
William HIRST #243
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Team Perkins
208.4
252
Tyler HUTCHINSON
Tyler HUTCHINSON #252
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
VenuesLive WA for Team MACA
208.4
253
James IELATI
James IELATI #253
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Crank Cartel
208.4
254
Laurence IFFLA
Laurence IFFLA #254
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Team Perkins
208.4
255
Tracey IMBULDENIYA
Tracey IMBULDENIYA #255
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Team Finance Brokers
208.4
256
Michael ITALIANO
Michael ITALIANO #256
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
CBA for MACA
208.4
245
Sarah HODGSON
Sarah HODGSON #245
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Team Iluka
208.4
246
Alan HOFFMAN
Alan HOFFMAN #246
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Relief List
208.4
247
Jason HOLMES
Jason HOLMES #247
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Pilbara Minerals Limited
208.4
248
Gabi HOLT
Gabi HOLT #248
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
208.4
24
Martin BARAIOLO
Martin BARAIOLO #24
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Crack Cycling
208.4
249
David HOOD
David HOOD #249
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team MACA
208.4
259
Guy JAFFRAY
Guy JAFFRAY #259
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Epiroc Australia
208.4
260
Vanessa JANIEC
Vanessa JANIEC #260
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
208.4
261
Peter JENSEN
Peter JENSEN #261
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Personal Best
208.4
787
Filippo BUSSO
Filippo BUSSO #787
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team Komatsu for MACA
208.4
783
Tom BURTON
Tom BURTON #783
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Doing it for those who can't !
208.4
78
Cameron CALLAWAY
Cameron CALLAWAY #78
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team WesTrac
208.4
797
Louise CABRAL
Louise CABRAL #797
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Blue Tongue for MACA
208.4
810
Nici CARR
Nici CARR #810
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Clayton's Auto Centre
208.4
7
Jayne ANDERSON
Jayne ANDERSON #7
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Team SRG Global
208.4
79
Jai CALLAWAY
Jai CALLAWAY #79
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Team WesTrac
208.4
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
[34]
35
36
37
Page 34 of 37 (1850 items)
© 2023