HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic Run
8 Oct 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Rank
Dist
Pace
Bridge Leg 4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Island Leg 3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
Abbey HEGYI
Abbey HEGYI #4
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
ABCD
7
5
Adam BARKER
Adam BARKER #5
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
POB
7
20
Bradley CUMMINS
Bradley CUMMINS #20
Male U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Male
N/A
7
21
Bradley GALVIN
Bradley GALVIN #21
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
CHAPLIN
7
25
Bruce HARVEY
Bruce HARVEY #25
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
CPO
7
30
Chelsea ADAMS
Chelsea ADAMS #30
Female U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Female
MS
7
31
Codey WELCH
Codey WELCH #31
Male U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Male
N/A
7
33
Daniel DUYVESTEIN
Daniel DUYVESTEIN #33
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
SMN
7
39
David COOPIU
David COOPIU #39
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
SMN
7
42
Duncan STEMP
Duncan STEMP #42
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
AB
7
43
Duncan STEMP
Duncan STEMP #43
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
ABCIS
7
45
Erin VAISEY
Erin VAISEY #45
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
MRS
7
56
Jacob WELCH
Jacob WELCH #56
Male U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Male
N/A
7
58
Jake PHILLIPS
Jake PHILLIPS #58
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
ABCD
7
70
Kelly MASTERS
Kelly MASTERS #70
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
LCDR
7
77
Lachlan SKATES
Lachlan SKATES #77
Male U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Male
N/A
7
78
Leigh KOCH
Leigh KOCH #78
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
SMN
7
84
Mathew GRAY
Mathew GRAY #84
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
ABMT
7
90
Mitchell HOSKING
Mitchell HOSKING #90
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
LEUT
7
91
Mitchell THOMAS
Mitchell THOMAS #91
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
LDCR
7
86
Matthew CANTWELL
Matthew CANTWELL #86
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
N/A
7
87
Matthew WARREN
Matthew WARREN #87
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
LCDR
7
96
Noah LESTER
Noah LESTER #96
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
MR
7
103
Ra HUNTER
Ra HUNTER #103
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
AB
7
105
Sam DEVINE
Sam DEVINE #105
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
LEUT
7
107
Sarah CLARKE
Sarah CLARKE #107
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
PO
7
110
Scott PATON
Scott PATON #110
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
ABEWSM
7
111
Shaide NANCARROW
Shaide NANCARROW #111
Male U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Male
CADET
7
113
Shane VAISEY
Shane VAISEY #113
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
LS
7
116
Steve MCCRACKEN
Steve MCCRACKEN #116
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
CMDR
7
117
Steven WALTON
Steven WALTON #117
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
CPO
7
120
Tim CUMMINS
Tim CUMMINS #120
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
WOMTSM
7
121
Timothy NAGEL
Timothy NAGEL #121
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
CMDR
7
127
Wesley NORTH
Wesley NORTH #127
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
LCDR
7
97
140
Ben JORDAN
Ben JORDAN #140
Male 18-34
00:44:56.57
00:44:56.57
46
(77)
18-34
46
00:21:42.89
Male
77
7
6:25 min/km
00:22:50.28
5:42 min/km
85
41
68
00:22:06.29
7:22 min/km
105
47
81
104
104
Richard CARTER
Richard CARTER #104
Male 45-54
00:46:42.06
00:46:42.06
12
(80)
45-54
12
00:18:46.19
Male
80
LCDR
7
6:40 min/km
00:25:05.48
6:16 min/km
99
11
79
00:21:36.57
7:12 min/km
104
12
80
103
22
Brett LEGG
Brett LEGG #22
Male 45-54
00:46:42.06
00:46:42.06
11
(79)
45-54
11
00:18:46.19
Male
79
CMNR
7
6:40 min/km
00:25:21.76
6:20 min/km
100
12
80
00:21:20.29
7:06 min/km
103
11
79
105
57
Jake FARRUGIA
Jake FARRUGIA #57
Male 18-34
00:47:06.63
00:47:06.63
47
(81)
18-34
47
00:23:52.94
Male
81
LS
7
6:43 min/km
00:25:47.62
6:26 min/km
105
47
81
00:21:19.01
7:06 min/km
102
46
78
99
99
Peter DUNVILLE
Peter DUNVILLE #99
Male 45-54
00:45:08.88
00:45:08.88
10
(78)
45-54
10
00:17:13.01
Male
78
CAPT
7
6:26 min/km
00:24:05.27
6:01 min/km
97
10
78
00:21:03.61
7:01 min/km
101
10
77
95
14
Anthony BATHE
Anthony BATHE #14
Male 55+
00:43:41.32
00:43:41.32
7
(76)
55+
7
00:11:25.58
Male
76
CPO ATV
7
6:14 min/km
00:23:26.93
5:51 min/km
92
7
73
00:20:14.38
6:44 min/km
98
7
76
89
49
Govinda REKOWSKI
Govinda REKOWSKI #49
Male 18-34
00:41:59.14
00:41:59.14
42
(71)
18-34
42
00:18:45.45
Male
71
CPL
7
5:59 min/km
00:22:21.53
5:35 min/km
78
38
63
00:19:37.61
6:32 min/km
95
45
75
94
1
Aaron BROWN
Aaron BROWN #1
Male 35-44
00:43:29.88
00:43:29.88
13
(75)
35-44
13
00:18:54.93
Male
75
N/A
7
6:12 min/km
00:24:02.27
6:00 min/km
95
13
76
00:19:27.60
6:29 min/km
93
13
74
82
136
Daniel JOHNSON
Daniel JOHNSON #136
Male 18-34
00:41:20.87
00:41:20.87
39
(66)
18-34
39
00:18:07.18
Male
66
7
5:54 min/km
00:22:00.40
5:30 min/km
75
36
60
00:19:20.47
6:26 min/km
92
44
73
93
69
Joshua LAW
Joshua LAW #69
Male 18-34
00:42:58.62
00:42:58.62
45
(74)
18-34
45
00:19:44.94
Male
74
SMNMPO
7
6:08 min/km
00:23:42.78
5:55 min/km
93
44
74
00:19:15.84
6:25 min/km
91
43
72
86
67
Jonathon MCMILLAN
Jonathon MCMILLAN #67
Male 18-34
00:41:52.18
00:41:52.18
40
(68)
18-34
40
00:18:38.50
Male
68
AB
7
5:58 min/km
00:22:50.89
5:42 min/km
87
42
69
00:19:01.29
6:20 min/km
90
42
71
92
74
Kieran ALGATE
Kieran ALGATE #74
Male 18-34
00:42:53.32
00:42:53.32
44
(73)
18-34
44
00:19:39.63
Male
73
SMN
7
6:07 min/km
00:23:54.02
5:58 min/km
94
45
75
00:18:59.29
6:19 min/km
89
41
70
90
29
Callum WANN
Callum WANN #29
Male 18-34
00:42:13.38
00:42:13.38
43
(72)
18-34
43
00:18:59.69
Male
72
ABCSO
7
6:01 min/km
00:23:23.26
5:50 min/km
90
43
72
00:18:50.11
6:16 min/km
85
40
69
88
118
Thomas KELLY
Thomas KELLY #118
Male 35-44
00:41:58.88
00:41:58.88
12
(70)
35-44
12
00:17:23.93
Male
70
LSBM
7
5:59 min/km
00:23:09.78
5:47 min/km
88
12
70
00:18:49.10
6:16 min/km
84
12
68
78
55
Henry DICKINSON
Henry DICKINSON #55
Male 18-34
00:40:29.00
00:40:29.00
38
(62)
18-34
38
00:17:15.32
Male
62
MIDN
7
5:47 min/km
00:21:41.47
5:25 min/km
70
34
57
00:18:47.53
6:15 min/km
83
39
67
81
133
Kindred MARTYR
Kindred MARTYR #133
Male 35-44
00:41:08.27
00:41:08.27
11
(65)
35-44
11
00:16:33.33
Male
65
7
5:52 min/km
00:22:36.24
5:39 min/km
84
11
67
00:18:32.03
6:10 min/km
82
11
66
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
© 2023