HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic Run
8 Oct 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (140 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Rank
Dist
Pace
Bridge Leg 4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Island Leg 3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
86
Matthew CANTWELL
Matthew CANTWELL #86
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
N/A
7
87
Matthew WARREN
Matthew WARREN #87
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
LCDR
7
127
Wesley NORTH
Wesley NORTH #127
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
LCDR
7
116
Steve MCCRACKEN
Steve MCCRACKEN #116
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
CMDR
7
117
Steven WALTON
Steven WALTON #117
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
CPO
7
120
Tim CUMMINS
Tim CUMMINS #120
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
WOMTSM
7
121
Timothy NAGEL
Timothy NAGEL #121
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
CMDR
7
110
Scott PATON
Scott PATON #110
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
ABEWSM
7
111
Shaide NANCARROW
Shaide NANCARROW #111
Male U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Male
CADET
7
113
Shane VAISEY
Shane VAISEY #113
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
LS
7
19
88
Megan ANDREWS
Megan ANDREWS #88
Female 35-44
00:31:29.61
00:31:29.61
1
(1)
35-44
1
Female
1
N/A
7
4:29 min/km
00:17:56.09
4:29 min/km
22
1
1
00:13:33.52
4:31 min/km
18
1
1
25
82
Mariella SCHIMMEL
Mariella SCHIMMEL #82
Female 18-34
00:32:04.45
00:32:04.45
1
(2)
18-34
1
Female
2
LEUT
7
4:34 min/km
00:18:30.27
4:37 min/km
27
3
4
00:13:34.18
4:31 min/km
19
1
2
27
28
Caitlin CHINNERY
Caitlin CHINNERY #28
Female 18-34
00:32:23.65
00:32:23.65
2
(3)
18-34
2
00:00:19.20
Female
3
SMN
7
4:37 min/km
00:18:28.81
4:37 min/km
26
2
3
00:13:54.84
4:38 min/km
24
2
3
28
27
Caelin CURRIE
Caelin CURRIE #27
Female 18-34
00:32:45.62
00:32:45.62
3
(4)
18-34
3
00:00:41.16
Female
4
MIDN
7
4:40 min/km
00:18:27.42
4:36 min/km
25
1
2
00:14:18.20
4:46 min/km
31
4
5
35
24
Brooke TURNER
Brooke TURNER #24
Female 18-34
00:34:13.57
00:34:13.57
4
(5)
18-34
4
00:02:09.11
Female
5
SBLT
7
4:53 min/km
00:19:56.18
4:59 min/km
43
5
7
00:14:17.38
4:45 min/km
30
3
4
37
94
Nicola LEWIS
Nicola LEWIS #94
Female 55+
00:34:21.62
00:34:21.62
1
(6)
55+
1
Female
6
N/A
7
4:54 min/km
00:19:42.30
4:55 min/km
39
1
6
00:14:39.31
4:53 min/km
36
1
6
44
23
Bridget HOPKINS
Bridget HOPKINS #23
Female 18-34
00:35:32.56
00:35:32.56
5
(7)
18-34
5
00:03:28.10
Female
7
ABAWASM
7
5:04 min/km
00:19:25.44
4:51 min/km
33
4
5
00:16:07.12
5:22 min/km
55
6
8
46
41
Derina REDDACLIFF
Derina REDDACLIFF #41
Female 18-34
00:36:04.28
00:36:04.28
6
(8)
18-34
6
00:03:59.82
Female
8
AB
7
5:09 min/km
00:20:33.04
5:08 min/km
51
7
9
00:15:31.23
5:10 min/km
46
5
7
53
35
Danielle THOMAS
Danielle THOMAS #35
Female 18-34
00:36:57.35
00:36:57.35
7
(9)
18-34
7
00:04:52.89
Female
9
PTE
7
5:16 min/km
00:20:48.93
5:12 min/km
54
8
10
00:16:08.42
5:22 min/km
56
7
9
57
115
Stefanie KENYON
Stefanie KENYON #115
Female 18-34
00:37:17.68
00:37:17.68
8
(10)
18-34
8
00:05:13.23
Female
10
LEUT
7
5:19 min/km
00:20:32.03
5:08 min/km
50
6
8
00:16:45.65
5:35 min/km
67
11
13
65
7
Alana SMILLIE
Alana SMILLIE #7
Female 18-34
00:37:48.81
00:37:48.81
9
(11)
18-34
9
00:05:44.35
Female
11
CPL
7
5:24 min/km
00:21:27.01
5:21 min/km
64
10
12
00:16:21.79
5:27 min/km
59
8
10
66
65
Jessica PAPINI
Jessica PAPINI #65
Female 18-34
00:37:48.81
00:37:48.81
10
(12)
18-34
10
00:05:44.35
Female
12
ABAWASM
7
5:24 min/km
00:21:05.23
5:16 min/km
59
9
11
00:16:43.58
5:34 min/km
65
10
12
69
119
Tia OSBOURNE
Tia OSBOURNE #119
Female 18-34
00:38:08.12
00:38:08.12
11
(13)
18-34
11
00:06:03.66
Female
13
SMN
7
5:26 min/km
00:21:31.70
5:22 min/km
65
11
13
00:16:36.42
5:32 min/km
64
9
11
73
132
Yolanda FORSUTH
Yolanda FORSUTH #132
Female 18-34
00:39:06.87
00:39:06.87
12
(14)
18-34
12
00:07:02.42
Female
14
CPL
7
5:35 min/km
00:21:44.92
5:26 min/km
72
12
14
00:17:21.95
5:47 min/km
73
12
14
74
75
Kristen COOPER
Kristen COOPER #75
Female 45-54
00:39:23.56
00:39:23.56
1
(15)
45-54
1
Female
15
MAJ
7
5:37 min/km
00:21:58.76
5:29 min/km
74
1
15
00:17:24.80
5:48 min/km
74
1
15
76
93
Nataleen LOCKYER
Nataleen LOCKYER #93
Female 35-44
00:40:09.29
00:40:09.29
2
(16)
35-44
2
00:08:39.67
Female
16
POML-S
7
5:44 min/km
00:22:36.23
5:39 min/km
83
2
17
00:17:33.06
5:51 min/km
76
2
16
83
6
Alana GROVE
Alana GROVE #6
Female 18-34
00:41:27.48
00:41:27.48
13
(17)
18-34
13
00:09:23.02
Female
17
ABMPO
7
5:55 min/km
00:22:28.70
5:37 min/km
80
13
16
00:18:58.78
6:19 min/km
88
14
19
85
71
Kerry COUSINS
Kerry COUSINS #71
Female 45-54
00:41:45.28
00:41:45.28
2
(18)
45-54
2
00:02:21.71
Female
18
POML-SSM
7
5:57 min/km
00:22:50.78
5:42 min/km
86
2
18
00:18:54.50
6:18 min/km
87
2
18
91
32
Dakota PRATTEN
Dakota PRATTEN #32
Female 18-34
00:42:19.76
00:42:19.76
14
(19)
18-34
14
00:10:15.30
Female
19
ABCSO
7
6:02 min/km
00:23:25.50
5:51 min/km
91
14
19
00:18:54.26
6:18 min/km
86
13
17
96
81
Mahwish SOHAIL
Mahwish SOHAIL #81
Female 18-34
00:44:31.88
00:44:31.88
15
(20)
18-34
15
00:12:27.42
Female
20
SMN
7
6:21 min/km
00:24:19.48
6:04 min/km
98
15
20
00:20:12.39
6:44 min/km
97
16
22
98
10
Amber VERDON
Amber VERDON #10
Female 18-34
00:45:03.48
00:45:03.48
16
(21)
18-34
16
00:12:59.02
Female
21
AB
7
6:26 min/km
00:25:28.08
6:22 min/km
101
16
21
00:19:35.40
6:31 min/km
94
15
20
100
40
Denise WATKINS
Denise WATKINS #40
Female 45-54
00:45:32.74
00:45:32.74
3
(22)
45-54
3
00:06:09.18
Female
22
APS4
7
6:30 min/km
00:25:28.26
6:22 min/km
102
3
22
00:20:04.48
6:41 min/km
96
3
21
101
83
Mary-Therese SHANKS
Mary-Therese SHANKS #83
Female 18-34
00:46:11.97
00:46:11.97
17
(23)
18-34
17
00:14:07.51
Female
23
SMN*
7
6:35 min/km
00:25:32.51
6:23 min/km
103
17
23
00:20:39.45
6:53 min/km
99
17
23
102
9
Amanda MACDONALD
Amanda MACDONALD #9
Female 35-44
00:46:33.92
00:46:33.92
3
(24)
35-44
3
00:15:04.30
Female
24
MRS
7
6:39 min/km
00:25:47.22
6:26 min/km
104
3
24
00:20:46.70
6:55 min/km
100
3
24
106
63
Jeanetta BAILEY
Jeanetta BAILEY #63
Female 45-54
00:51:32.51
00:51:32.51
4
(25)
45-54
4
00:12:08.95
Female
25
MRS
7
7:21 min/km
00:29:06.48
7:16 min/km
106
4
25
00:22:26.03
7:28 min/km
106
4
25
70
Kelly MASTERS
Kelly MASTERS #70
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
LCDR
7
45
Erin VAISEY
Erin VAISEY #45
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
MRS
7
4
Abbey HEGYI
Abbey HEGYI #4
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
ABCD
7
30
Chelsea ADAMS
Chelsea ADAMS #30
Female U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Female
MS
7
107
Sarah CLARKE
Sarah CLARKE #107
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
PO
7
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (140 items)
© 2023