HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic Run
8 Oct 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (110 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Rank
Dist
Pace
Bridge Leg 4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Island Leg 3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
61
135
James LANGTON
James LANGTON #135
Male 18-34
00:37:33.12
00:37:33.12
31
(51)
18-34
31
00:14:19.44
Male
51
7
5:21 min/km
00:21:34.13
5:23 min/km
68
32
55
00:15:58.99
5:19 min/km
52
29
45
62
98
Patrick CORMICAN
Patrick CORMICAN #98
Male 18-34
00:37:36.81
00:37:36.81
32
(52)
18-34
32
00:14:23.12
Male
52
MIDN
7
5:22 min/km
00:21:41.04
5:25 min/km
69
33
56
00:15:55.76
5:18 min/km
51
28
44
63
3
Aaron WILESMITH
Aaron WILESMITH #3
Male 35-44
00:37:39.06
00:37:39.06
10
(53)
35-44
10
00:13:04.12
Male
53
WO
7
5:22 min/km
00:21:33.92
5:23 min/km
67
10
54
00:16:05.14
5:21 min/km
54
9
47
64
129
William EARLEY
William EARLEY #129
Male 18-34
00:37:42.49
00:37:42.49
33
(54)
18-34
33
00:14:28.81
Male
54
AB
7
5:23 min/km
00:20:30.00
5:07 min/km
49
25
42
00:17:12.49
5:44 min/km
71
34
58
67
76
Kyoung CHAN JANG
Kyoung CHAN JANG #76
Male 45-54
00:37:57.38
00:37:57.38
7
(55)
45-54
7
00:10:01.51
Male
55
N/A
7
5:25 min/km
00:21:04.00
5:16 min/km
58
6
48
00:16:53.37
5:37 min/km
68
7
55
68
26
Bryan SOUTHWELL
Bryan SOUTHWELL #26
Male 55+
00:38:05.91
00:38:05.91
5
(56)
55+
5
00:05:50.17
Male
56
CPOMT
7
5:26 min/km
00:21:11.33
5:17 min/km
61
5
50
00:16:54.58
5:38 min/km
69
5
56
70
85
Matt DE CURE
Matt DE CURE #85
Male 18-34
00:38:18.29
00:38:18.29
34
(57)
18-34
34
00:15:04.61
Male
57
APS
7
5:28 min/km
00:22:28.09
5:37 min/km
79
39
64
00:15:50.20
5:16 min/km
49
26
42
71
100
Peter LAW
Peter LAW #100
Male 55+
00:38:22.12
00:38:22.12
6
(58)
55+
6
00:06:06.38
Male
58
MR
7
5:28 min/km
00:21:24.15
5:21 min/km
63
6
52
00:16:57.97
5:39 min/km
70
6
57
72
46
Farryn PENNY
Farryn PENNY #46
Male 18-34
00:38:39.24
00:38:39.24
35
(59)
18-34
35
00:15:25.56
Male
59
SMN
7
5:31 min/km
00:21:22.04
5:20 min/km
62
30
51
00:17:17.20
5:45 min/km
72
35
59
75
106
Sam TORRENTS
Sam TORRENTS #106
Male 18-34
00:39:54.62
00:39:54.62
36
(60)
18-34
36
00:16:40.94
Male
60
APS
7
5:42 min/km
00:22:29.03
5:37 min/km
81
40
65
00:17:25.59
5:48 min/km
75
36
60
77
79
Lewis LANGWORTH
Lewis LANGWORTH #79
Male 18-34
00:40:17.20
00:40:17.20
37
(61)
18-34
37
00:17:03.52
Male
61
SMN
7
5:45 min/km
00:22:06.29
5:31 min/km
76
37
61
00:18:10.91
6:03 min/km
79
38
63
78
55
Henry DICKINSON
Henry DICKINSON #55
Male 18-34
00:40:29.00
00:40:29.00
38
(62)
18-34
38
00:17:15.32
Male
62
MIDN
7
5:47 min/km
00:21:41.47
5:25 min/km
70
34
57
00:18:47.53
6:15 min/km
83
39
67
79
92
Morris NASH
Morris NASH #92
Male 45-54
00:40:30.37
00:40:30.37
8
(63)
45-54
8
00:12:34.50
Male
63
CPOETS
7
5:47 min/km
00:22:32.28
5:38 min/km
82
8
66
00:17:58.09
5:59 min/km
78
8
62
80
16
Ashton HERD
Ashton HERD #16
Male U18 (13-17)
00:40:37.12
00:40:37.12
2
(64)
U18 (13-17)
2
00:03:17.75
Male
64
N/A
7
5:48 min/km
00:22:16.48
5:34 min/km
77
2
62
00:18:20.64
6:06 min/km
80
2
64
81
133
Kindred MARTYR
Kindred MARTYR #133
Male 35-44
00:41:08.27
00:41:08.27
11
(65)
35-44
11
00:16:33.33
Male
65
7
5:52 min/km
00:22:36.24
5:39 min/km
84
11
67
00:18:32.03
6:10 min/km
82
11
66
82
136
Daniel JOHNSON
Daniel JOHNSON #136
Male 18-34
00:41:20.87
00:41:20.87
39
(66)
18-34
39
00:18:07.18
Male
66
7
5:54 min/km
00:22:00.40
5:30 min/km
75
36
60
00:19:20.47
6:26 min/km
92
44
73
84
51
Greg THOMMS
Greg THOMMS #51
Male 45-54
00:41:45.28
00:41:45.28
9
(67)
45-54
9
00:13:49.41
Male
67
WO
7
5:57 min/km
00:23:19.20
5:49 min/km
89
9
71
00:18:26.08
6:08 min/km
81
9
65
86
67
Jonathon MCMILLAN
Jonathon MCMILLAN #67
Male 18-34
00:41:52.18
00:41:52.18
40
(68)
18-34
40
00:18:38.50
Male
68
AB
7
5:58 min/km
00:22:50.89
5:42 min/km
87
42
69
00:19:01.29
6:20 min/km
90
42
71
87
108
Saskia VAN LEEUWEN
Saskia VAN LEEUWEN #108
Male 18-34
00:41:57.45
00:41:57.45
41
(69)
18-34
41
00:18:43.77
Male
69
SMN
7
5:59 min/km
00:24:04.77
6:01 min/km
96
46
77
00:17:52.68
5:57 min/km
77
37
61
88
118
Thomas KELLY
Thomas KELLY #118
Male 35-44
00:41:58.88
00:41:58.88
12
(70)
35-44
12
00:17:23.93
Male
70
LSBM
7
5:59 min/km
00:23:09.78
5:47 min/km
88
12
70
00:18:49.10
6:16 min/km
84
12
68
89
49
Govinda REKOWSKI
Govinda REKOWSKI #49
Male 18-34
00:41:59.14
00:41:59.14
42
(71)
18-34
42
00:18:45.45
Male
71
CPL
7
5:59 min/km
00:22:21.53
5:35 min/km
78
38
63
00:19:37.61
6:32 min/km
95
45
75
90
29
Callum WANN
Callum WANN #29
Male 18-34
00:42:13.38
00:42:13.38
43
(72)
18-34
43
00:18:59.69
Male
72
ABCSO
7
6:01 min/km
00:23:23.26
5:50 min/km
90
43
72
00:18:50.11
6:16 min/km
85
40
69
92
74
Kieran ALGATE
Kieran ALGATE #74
Male 18-34
00:42:53.32
00:42:53.32
44
(73)
18-34
44
00:19:39.63
Male
73
SMN
7
6:07 min/km
00:23:54.02
5:58 min/km
94
45
75
00:18:59.29
6:19 min/km
89
41
70
93
69
Joshua LAW
Joshua LAW #69
Male 18-34
00:42:58.62
00:42:58.62
45
(74)
18-34
45
00:19:44.94
Male
74
SMNMPO
7
6:08 min/km
00:23:42.78
5:55 min/km
93
44
74
00:19:15.84
6:25 min/km
91
43
72
94
1
Aaron BROWN
Aaron BROWN #1
Male 35-44
00:43:29.88
00:43:29.88
13
(75)
35-44
13
00:18:54.93
Male
75
N/A
7
6:12 min/km
00:24:02.27
6:00 min/km
95
13
76
00:19:27.60
6:29 min/km
93
13
74
95
14
Anthony BATHE
Anthony BATHE #14
Male 55+
00:43:41.32
00:43:41.32
7
(76)
55+
7
00:11:25.58
Male
76
CPO ATV
7
6:14 min/km
00:23:26.93
5:51 min/km
92
7
73
00:20:14.38
6:44 min/km
98
7
76
97
140
Ben JORDAN
Ben JORDAN #140
Male 18-34
00:44:56.57
00:44:56.57
46
(77)
18-34
46
00:21:42.89
Male
77
7
6:25 min/km
00:22:50.28
5:42 min/km
85
41
68
00:22:06.29
7:22 min/km
105
47
81
99
99
Peter DUNVILLE
Peter DUNVILLE #99
Male 45-54
00:45:08.88
00:45:08.88
10
(78)
45-54
10
00:17:13.01
Male
78
CAPT
7
6:26 min/km
00:24:05.27
6:01 min/km
97
10
78
00:21:03.61
7:01 min/km
101
10
77
103
22
Brett LEGG
Brett LEGG #22
Male 45-54
00:46:42.06
00:46:42.06
11
(79)
45-54
11
00:18:46.19
Male
79
CMNR
7
6:40 min/km
00:25:21.76
6:20 min/km
100
12
80
00:21:20.29
7:06 min/km
103
11
79
104
104
Richard CARTER
Richard CARTER #104
Male 45-54
00:46:42.06
00:46:42.06
12
(80)
45-54
12
00:18:46.19
Male
80
LCDR
7
6:40 min/km
00:25:05.48
6:16 min/km
99
11
79
00:21:36.57
7:12 min/km
104
12
80
105
57
Jake FARRUGIA
Jake FARRUGIA #57
Male 18-34
00:47:06.63
00:47:06.63
47
(81)
18-34
47
00:23:52.94
Male
81
LS
7
6:43 min/km
00:25:47.62
6:26 min/km
105
47
81
00:21:19.01
7:06 min/km
102
46
78
58
Jake PHILLIPS
Jake PHILLIPS #58
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
ABCD
7
56
Jacob WELCH
Jacob WELCH #56
Male U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Male
N/A
7
77
Lachlan SKATES
Lachlan SKATES #77
Male U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Male
N/A
7
78
Leigh KOCH
Leigh KOCH #78
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
SMN
7
96
Noah LESTER
Noah LESTER #96
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
MR
7
103
Ra HUNTER
Ra HUNTER #103
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
AB
7
84
Mathew GRAY
Mathew GRAY #84
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
ABMT
7
86
Matthew CANTWELL
Matthew CANTWELL #86
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
N/A
7
87
Matthew WARREN
Matthew WARREN #87
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
LCDR
7
90
Mitchell HOSKING
Mitchell HOSKING #90
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
LEUT
7
91
Mitchell THOMAS
Mitchell THOMAS #91
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
LDCR
7
25
Bruce HARVEY
Bruce HARVEY #25
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
CPO
7
20
Bradley CUMMINS
Bradley CUMMINS #20
Male U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Male
N/A
7
21
Bradley GALVIN
Bradley GALVIN #21
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
CHAPLIN
7
5
Adam BARKER
Adam BARKER #5
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
POB
7
31
Codey WELCH
Codey WELCH #31
Male U18 (13-17)
DNS
DNS
U18 (13-17)
Male
N/A
7
33
Daniel DUYVESTEIN
Daniel DUYVESTEIN #33
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
SMN
7
39
David COOPIU
David COOPIU #39
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
SMN
7
42
Duncan STEMP
Duncan STEMP #42
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
AB
7
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (110 items)
© 2023