Dwellingup 100 MTB and Trail Run
18 Sep 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km Boomer MTB
60km Boxer MTB
35km Wallaby MTB
15km Joey MTB
21km Almighty Jarrah Half
12km Might Jarrah Trail Run
6km Mini Jarrah Trail Run
6km Doggie Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Start
15km
Pace
7
1132
Miles PRICE
Miles PRICE #1132
Male Under 13
00:48:12.32
00:48:12.32
1
(7)
Under 13
1
Male
7
18.7 km/h
08:45:02.66
09:33:14.99
18.7 km/h
13
1126
Brodie FLEMING
Brodie FLEMING #1126
Male Under 13
00:51:05.21
00:51:05.21
2
(13)
Under 13
2
00:02:52.89
Male
13
17.6 km/h
08:45:13.24
09:36:18.45
17.6 km/h
17
1352
Travis WARDLE
Travis WARDLE #1352
Male Under 13
00:52:16.31
00:52:16.31
3
(17)
Under 13
3
00:04:03.99
Male
17
17.2 km/h
08:45:07.07
09:37:23.39
17.2 km/h
18
1256
Alexander TERRELL
Alexander TERRELL #1256
Male Under 13
00:52:17.02
00:52:17.02
4
(18)
Under 13
4
00:04:04.69
Male
18
17.2 km/h
08:45:05.47
09:37:22.49
17.2 km/h
21
1247
Deegan FORT
Deegan FORT #1247
Male Under 13
00:53:11.42
00:53:11.42
5
(21)
Under 13
5
00:04:59.10
Male
21
16.9 km/h
08:45:12.81
09:38:24.24
16.9 km/h
30
1135
Noah SCHWARZBACH
Noah SCHWARZBACH #1135
Male Under 13
00:54:40.42
00:54:40.42
6
(30)
Under 13
6
00:06:28.09
Male
30
16.5 km/h
08:45:03.83
09:39:44.25
16.5 km/h
33
1365
Bailey VINCENT
Bailey VINCENT #1365
Male Under 13
00:55:04.38
00:55:04.38
7
(33)
Under 13
7
00:06:52.06
Male
33
16.3 km/h
08:45:30.82
09:40:35.20
16.3 km/h
34
1259
Calum WALLACE
Calum WALLACE #1259
Male Under 13
00:55:08.58
00:55:08.58
8
(34)
Under 13
8
00:06:56.26
Male
34
16.3 km/h
08:45:00.82
09:40:09.41
16.3 km/h
38
1130
Charlie MCGOUGH
Charlie MCGOUGH #1130
Male Under 13
00:55:38.37
00:55:38.37
9
(37)
Under 13
9
00:07:26.04
Male
37
16.2 km/h
08:45:15.51
09:40:53.88
16.2 km/h
39
1123
Jake BROWN
Jake BROWN #1123
Male Under 13
00:55:38.92
00:55:38.92
10
(38)
Under 13
10
00:07:26.60
Male
38
16.2 km/h
08:45:04.32
09:40:43.24
16.2 km/h
40
1124
Matthew BUCCELLATO
Matthew BUCCELLATO #1124
Male Under 13
00:55:42.17
00:55:42.17
11
(39)
Under 13
11
00:07:29.85
Male
39
16.2 km/h
08:45:11.82
09:40:54.00
16.2 km/h
44
1248
Jaxon FREEMAN
Jaxon FREEMAN #1248
Male Under 13
00:56:36.28
00:56:36.28
12
(43)
Under 13
12
00:08:23.96
Male
43
15.9 km/h
08:45:23.71
09:41:59.99
15.9 km/h
45
1134
Jacob ROUGHTON
Jacob ROUGHTON #1134
Male Under 13
00:56:56.58
00:56:56.58
13
(44)
Under 13
13
00:08:44.26
Male
44
15.8 km/h
08:45:04.24
09:42:00.83
15.8 km/h
46
1255
Anda SNEDDON
Anda SNEDDON #1255
Male Under 13
00:56:57.07
00:56:57.07
14
(45)
Under 13
14
00:08:44.74
Male
45
15.8 km/h
08:45:01.32
09:41:58.39
15.8 km/h
50
1137
James THOMSON
James THOMSON #1137
Male Under 13
00:57:33.99
00:57:33.99
15
(48)
Under 13
15
00:09:21.66
Male
48
15.6 km/h
08:45:16.13
09:42:50.12
15.6 km/h
51
1254
Yosef RUBENSTEIN
Yosef RUBENSTEIN #1254
Male Under 13
00:57:34.50
00:57:34.50
16
(49)
Under 13
16
00:09:22.18
Male
49
15.6 km/h
08:45:18.66
09:42:53.17
15.6 km/h
53
1253
Jasper RICHARDS
Jasper RICHARDS #1253
Male Under 13
00:57:45.19
00:57:45.19
17
(50)
Under 13
17
00:09:32.87
Male
50
15.6 km/h
08:45:46.77
09:43:31.96
15.6 km/h
55
1260
Nicholas WILKIN
Nicholas WILKIN #1260
Male Under 13
00:57:56.68
00:57:56.68
18
(52)
Under 13
18
00:09:44.36
Male
52
15.5 km/h
08:45:21.06
09:43:17.74
15.5 km/h
64
1249
Jasper GREENWOOD
Jasper GREENWOOD #1249
Male Under 13
00:58:46.91
00:58:46.91
19
(58)
Under 13
19
00:10:34.59
Male
58
15.3 km/h
08:45:15.61
09:44:02.52
15.3 km/h
69
1242
Oden BIRMINGHAM
Oden BIRMINGHAM #1242
Male Under 13
00:59:50.48
00:59:50.48
20
(62)
Under 13
20
00:11:38.16
Male
62
15.0 km/h
08:45:05.48
09:44:55.97
15.0 km/h
75
1120
Toby BARRON
Toby BARRON #1120
Male Under 13
01:00:40.64
01:00:40.64
21
(67)
Under 13
21
00:12:28.32
Male
67
14.8 km/h
08:45:06.48
09:45:47.12
14.8 km/h
82
1261
Finn WYETH
Finn WYETH #1261
Male Under 13
01:01:52.40
01:01:52.40
22
(73)
Under 13
22
00:13:40.08
Male
73
14.5 km/h
08:45:17.31
09:47:09.71
14.5 km/h
96
1125
Peter DENHOLM
Peter DENHOLM #1125
Male Under 13
01:03:33.57
01:03:33.57
23
(82)
Under 13
23
00:15:21.25
Male
82
14.2 km/h
08:45:04.82
09:48:38.40
14.2 km/h
98
1121
Luca BIRMINGHAM
Luca BIRMINGHAM #1121
Male Under 13
01:03:52.38
01:03:52.38
24
(83)
Under 13
24
00:15:40.06
Male
83
14.1 km/h
08:45:06.36
09:48:58.74
14.1 km/h
100
1131
Kem MCMAHON
Kem MCMAHON #1131
Male Under 13
01:05:26.93
01:05:26.93
25
(84)
Under 13
25
00:17:14.61
Male
84
13.8 km/h
08:45:02.46
09:50:29.40
13.8 km/h
107
1250
William HERD
William HERD #1250
Male Under 13
01:06:06.14
01:06:06.14
26
(88)
Under 13
26
00:17:53.82
Male
88
13.6 km/h
08:45:05.27
09:51:11.41
13.6 km/h
110
1243
Rowan BRADLEY
Rowan BRADLEY #1243
Male Under 13
01:06:40.24
01:06:40.24
27
(91)
Under 13
27
00:18:27.92
Male
91
13.5 km/h
08:45:24.71
09:52:04.96
13.5 km/h
113
1368
Cooper WAUCHOPE
Cooper WAUCHOPE #1368
Male Under 13
01:06:58.87
01:06:58.87
28
(93)
Under 13
28
00:18:46.54
Male
93
13.4 km/h
08:45:09.56
09:52:08.43
13.4 km/h
117
1251
Matthew HODGE
Matthew HODGE #1251
Male Under 13
01:07:24.93
01:07:24.93
29
(96)
Under 13
29
00:19:12.60
Male
96
13.4 km/h
08:46:03.82
09:53:28.75
13.4 km/h
121
1245
Cooper CHAPMAN
Cooper CHAPMAN #1245
Male Under 13
01:08:01.19
01:08:01.19
30
(100)
Under 13
30
00:19:48.86
Male
100
13.2 km/h
08:45:09.55
09:53:10.74
13.2 km/h
127
1367
Harper STAINWRIGHT-LITTLE
Harper STAINWRIGHT-LITTLE #1367
Male Under 13
01:08:19.13
01:08:19.13
31
(106)
Under 13
31
00:20:06.81
Male
106
13.2 km/h
08:45:08.43
09:53:27.57
13.2 km/h
128
1127
Luca GARDNER
Luca GARDNER #1127
Male Under 13
01:08:20.44
01:08:20.44
32
(107)
Under 13
32
00:20:08.11
Male
107
13.2 km/h
08:45:13.58
09:53:34.02
13.2 km/h
142
1358
Danny BARTON
Danny BARTON #1358
Male Under 13
01:09:46.36
01:09:46.36
33
(119)
Under 13
33
00:21:34.03
Male
119
12.9 km/h
08:46:01.84
09:55:48.20
12.9 km/h
143
1136
Callan STOBIE-TYACK
Callan STOBIE-TYACK #1136
Male Under 13
01:09:53.78
01:09:53.78
34
(120)
Under 13
34
00:21:41.46
Male
120
12.9 km/h
08:45:28.01
09:55:21.80
12.9 km/h
148
1244
Ben BURNSIDE-WRIGHT
Ben BURNSIDE-WRIGHT #1244
Male Under 13
01:10:13.71
01:10:13.71
35
(124)
Under 13
35
00:22:01.38
Male
124
12.8 km/h
08:46:07.55
09:56:21.26
12.8 km/h
151
1128
Jacques LE ROUX
Jacques LE ROUX #1128
Male Under 13
01:11:21.27
01:11:21.27
36
(125)
Under 13
36
00:23:08.94
Male
125
12.6 km/h
08:46:14.24
09:57:35.51
12.6 km/h
153
1257
Daniel WALKER
Daniel WALKER #1257
Male Under 13
01:12:16.94
01:12:16.94
37
(127)
Under 13
37
00:24:04.61
Male
127
12.5 km/h
08:45:30.31
09:57:47.25
12.5 km/h
156
1258
Sam WALKER
Sam WALKER #1258
Male Under 13
01:12:24.89
01:12:24.89
38
(130)
Under 13
38
00:24:12.57
Male
130
12.4 km/h
08:45:32.71
09:57:57.61
12.4 km/h
188
1252
Clancy INGLE
Clancy INGLE #1252
Male Under 13
01:17:24.54
01:17:24.54
39
(152)
Under 13
39
00:29:12.22
Male
152
11.6 km/h
08:45:23.49
10:02:48.03
11.6 km/h
204
1119
Seth BARKER
Seth BARKER #1119
Male Under 13
01:20:16.26
01:20:16.26
40
(165)
Under 13
40
00:32:03.94
Male
165
11.2 km/h
08:45:00.74
10:05:17.00
11.2 km/h
213
1129
Ronan MATIAS
Ronan MATIAS #1129
Male Under 13
01:22:45.35
01:22:45.35
41
(170)
Under 13
41
00:34:33.03
Male
170
10.9 km/h
08:45:37.91
10:08:23.26
10.9 km/h
223
1122
Max BLAIR
Max BLAIR #1122
Male Under 13
01:27:15.23
01:27:15.23
42
(175)
Under 13
42
00:39:02.90
Male
175
10.3 km/h
08:46:11.03
10:13:26.26
10.3 km/h
241
1246
Hugo DAVENPORT
Hugo DAVENPORT #1246
Male Under 13
01:35:34.84
01:35:34.84
43
(187)
Under 13
43
00:47:22.51
Male
187
9.4 km/h
08:45:53.99
10:21:28.83
9.4 km/h
1133
Daniel RAY
Daniel RAY #1133
Male Under 13
DNS
DNS
Under 13
Male
km/h
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
© 2023