School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (308 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
33
5
Dane BECKER
Dane BECKER #5
Male Y06
00:09:19.42
00:09:19.42
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:00:57.33
Male
33
Amaroo Primary School
1
3:43 min/km
00:06:04.85
4:03 min/km
32
00:03:14.57
3:14 min/km
42
14
23
Flynn NICHOLAS
Flynn NICHOLAS #23
Male Y06
00:08:54.65
00:08:54.65
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:00:32.57
Male
14
Applecross Primary School
229
4
1
3:33 min/km
00:05:53.02
3:55 min/km
19
00:03:01.63
3:01 min/km
6
60
25
Isaac BUURMAN
Isaac BUURMAN #25
Male Y06
00:09:38.78
00:09:38.78
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:01:16.70
Male
60
Applecross Primary School
229
4
2
3:51 min/km
00:06:20.55
4:13 min/km
65
00:03:18.23
3:18 min/km
59
64
28
Shardul BHARATI
Shardul BHARATI #28
Male Y06
00:09:40.16
00:09:40.16
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:01:18.08
Male
64
Applecross Primary School
229
4
3
3:52 min/km
00:06:24.16
4:16 min/km
77
00:03:16.00
3:16 min/km
45
91
29
Eduardo SIQUERIA-BORRHER
Eduardo SIQUERIA-BORRHER #29
Male Y06
00:09:52.16
00:09:52.16
91
(91)
Y06
91
00:01:30.08
Male
91
Applecross Primary School
229
4
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:24.39
4:16 min/km
78
00:03:27.76
3:27 min/km
132
132
24
William BATSON
William BATSON #24
Male Y06
00:10:10.97
00:10:10.97
132
(132)
Y06
132
00:01:48.89
Male
132
Applecross Primary School
229
4
5
4:04 min/km
00:06:39.68
4:26 min/km
123
00:03:31.28
3:31 min/km
157
169
27
Shaadwal BHARATI
Shaadwal BHARATI #27
Male Y06
00:10:26.81
00:10:26.81
169
(169)
Y06
169
00:02:04.73
Male
169
Applecross Primary School
229
4
6
4:10 min/km
00:06:49.09
4:32 min/km
154
00:03:37.72
3:37 min/km
192
177
26
Paul WHITTOME
Paul WHITTOME #26
Male Y06
00:10:28.86
00:10:28.86
177
(177)
Y06
177
00:02:06.78
Male
177
Applecross Primary School
229
4
7
4:11 min/km
00:06:49.40
4:32 min/km
155
00:03:39.46
3:39 min/km
198
42
63
Jesiah BRESANELLO
Jesiah BRESANELLO #63
Male Y06
00:09:26.62
00:09:26.62
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:01:04.53
Male
42
Australian Christian College
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:18.51
4:12 min/km
59
00:03:08.10
3:08 min/km
24
208
64
Noah SEPHTON
Noah SEPHTON #64
Male Y06
00:10:44.29
00:10:44.29
208
(208)
Y06
208
00:02:22.21
Male
208
Australian Christian College
2
4:17 min/km
00:07:05.02
4:43 min/km
210
00:03:39.26
3:39 min/km
196
239
62
Jaxon BENNETT
Jaxon BENNETT #62
Male Y06
00:11:07.84
00:11:07.84
239
(239)
Y06
239
00:02:45.76
Male
239
Australian Christian College
3
4:27 min/km
00:07:37.13
5:04 min/km
262
00:03:30.71
3:30 min/km
152
98
84
Aidan EDMONDSTONE
Aidan EDMONDSTONE #84
Male Y06
00:09:54.47
00:09:54.47
98
(98)
Y06
98
00:01:32.39
Male
98
Baldivis Primary School
728
34
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:27.91
4:18 min/km
92
00:03:26.56
3:26 min/km
121
141
86
Tyler JENKINS
Tyler JENKINS #86
Male Y06
00:10:14.03
00:10:14.03
141
(141)
Y06
141
00:01:51.94
Male
141
Baldivis Primary School
728
34
2
4:05 min/km
00:06:46.21
4:30 min/km
144
00:03:27.82
3:27 min/km
133
237
85
Kyan PIRIHI
Kyan PIRIHI #85
Male Y06
00:11:05.52
00:11:05.52
237
(237)
Y06
237
00:02:43.44
Male
237
Baldivis Primary School
728
34
3
4:26 min/km
00:07:19.08
4:52 min/km
244
00:03:46.44
3:46 min/km
227
252
87
Elijah BALLARD
Elijah BALLARD #87
Male Y06
00:11:23.92
00:11:23.92
252
(252)
Y06
252
00:03:01.83
Male
252
Baldivis Primary School
728
34
4
4:33 min/km
00:07:19.39
4:52 min/km
245
00:04:04.52
4:04 min/km
255
19
117
Liam COURTNEY
Liam COURTNEY #117
Male Y06
00:09:03.52
00:09:03.52
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:00:41.44
Male
19
Beaumaris Primary School
443
17
1
3:37 min/km
00:05:59.89
3:59 min/km
26
00:03:03.63
3:03 min/km
11
125
118
Spencer MILTON
Spencer MILTON #118
Male Y06
00:10:07.81
00:10:07.81
125
(125)
Y06
125
00:01:45.73
Male
125
Beaumaris Primary School
443
17
2
4:03 min/km
00:06:40.39
4:26 min/km
126
00:03:27.42
3:27 min/km
127
142
121
Henry WHITING
Henry WHITING #121
Male Y06
00:10:14.42
00:10:14.42
142
(142)
Y06
142
00:01:52.34
Male
142
Beaumaris Primary School
443
17
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:43.38
4:28 min/km
131
00:03:31.04
3:31 min/km
156
157
119
Kyan ALLEN
Kyan ALLEN #119
Male Y06
00:10:21.54
00:10:21.54
157
(157)
Y06
157
00:01:59.46
Male
157
Beaumaris Primary School
443
17
4
4:08 min/km
00:06:48.25
4:32 min/km
149
00:03:33.29
3:33 min/km
168
250
120
Lucas COOPER
Lucas COOPER #120
Male Y06
00:11:19.40
00:11:19.40
250
(250)
Y06
250
00:02:57.32
Male
250
Beaumaris Primary School
443
17
5
4:31 min/km
00:07:26.07
4:57 min/km
254
00:03:53.33
3:53 min/km
239
40
2442
Pg VAN WYK
Pg VAN WYK #2442
Male Y06
00:09:23.97
00:09:23.97
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:01.89
Male
40
Bethel Christian School
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:13.21
4:08 min/km
46
00:03:10.75
3:10 min/km
28
107
151
Myles HUTTON
Myles HUTTON #151
Male Y06
00:09:58.95
00:09:58.95
107
(107)
Y06
107
00:01:36.86
Male
107
Capel Primary School
663
29
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:26.04
4:17 min/km
87
00:03:32.90
3:32 min/km
164
150
150
Sebastian FITZ-GERALD
Sebastian FITZ-GERALD #150
Male Y06
00:10:18.07
00:10:18.07
150
(150)
Y06
150
00:01:55.99
Male
150
Capel Primary School
663
29
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:43.56
4:29 min/km
134
00:03:34.51
3:34 min/km
173
174
152
Rhys MAASIKAS
Rhys MAASIKAS #152
Male Y06
00:10:28.17
00:10:28.17
174
(174)
Y06
174
00:02:06.08
Male
174
Capel Primary School
663
29
3
4:11 min/km
00:06:53.61
4:35 min/km
178
00:03:34.56
3:34 min/km
175
232
148
Tyler CLIFFORD
Tyler CLIFFORD #148
Male Y06
00:10:57.48
00:10:57.48
232
(232)
Y06
232
00:02:35.40
Male
232
Capel Primary School
663
29
4
4:22 min/km
00:07:13.60
4:49 min/km
236
00:03:43.88
3:43 min/km
216
268
149
Konrad JACOBS
Konrad JACOBS #149
Male Y06
00:12:11.91
00:12:11.91
268
(268)
Y06
268
00:03:49.83
Male
268
Capel Primary School
663
29
5
4:52 min/km
00:07:53.14
5:15 min/km
272
00:04:18.77
4:18 min/km
267
212
Elliot DALY
Elliot DALY #212
Male Y06
Started
Started
Y06
Male
Carramar Primary School
326
11
32
187
Zaine CALLCOT
Zaine CALLCOT #187
Male Y06
00:09:19.31
00:09:19.31
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:00:57.22
Male
32
Carramar Primary School
326
11
1
3:43 min/km
00:06:09.53
4:06 min/km
41
00:03:09.77
3:09 min/km
27
71
190
Aiden TWIGDEN
Aiden TWIGDEN #190
Male Y06
00:09:43.66
00:09:43.66
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:01:21.58
Male
71
Carramar Primary School
326
11
2
3:53 min/km
00:06:23.83
4:15 min/km
76
00:03:19.83
3:19 min/km
67
90
186
Rhys TYLER
Rhys TYLER #186
Male Y06
00:09:51.82
00:09:51.82
90
(90)
Y06
90
00:01:29.74
Male
90
Carramar Primary School
326
11
3
3:56 min/km
00:06:25.88
4:17 min/km
85
00:03:25.94
3:25 min/km
111
133
188
Anson THOMAS
Anson THOMAS #188
Male Y06
00:10:11.16
00:10:11.16
133
(133)
Y06
133
00:01:49.08
Male
133
Carramar Primary School
326
11
4
4:04 min/km
00:06:40.64
4:27 min/km
127
00:03:30.52
3:30 min/km
149
155
189
Oliver WOOLLEY
Oliver WOOLLEY #189
Male Y06
00:10:19.91
00:10:19.91
155
(155)
Y06
155
00:01:57.83
Male
155
Carramar Primary School
326
11
5
4:07 min/km
00:06:39.96
4:26 min/km
125
00:03:39.95
3:39 min/km
200
192
192
Leo HALL
Leo HALL #192
Male Y06
00:10:38.60
00:10:38.60
192
(192)
Y06
192
00:02:16.51
Male
192
Carramar Primary School
326
11
6
4:15 min/km
00:07:01.58
4:41 min/km
201
00:03:37.02
3:37 min/km
189
211
193
Louie BOND
Louie BOND #193
Male Y06
00:10:44.90
00:10:44.90
211
(211)
Y06
211
00:02:22.82
Male
211
Carramar Primary School
326
11
7
4:17 min/km
00:07:01.95
4:41 min/km
202
00:03:42.95
3:42 min/km
211
245
191
Blake HAMBROOK
Blake HAMBROOK #191
Male Y06
00:11:14.53
00:11:14.53
245
(245)
Y06
245
00:02:52.44
Male
245
Carramar Primary School
326
11
8
4:29 min/km
00:07:29.08
4:59 min/km
255
00:03:45.44
3:45 min/km
225
2423
Taksheel KADRI
Taksheel KADRI #2423
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Churchlands Primary School
1
237
Finn GUNTON
Finn GUNTON #237
Male Y06
00:08:22.08
00:08:22.08
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
Collier Primary School
431
16
1
3:20 min/km
00:05:33.06
3:42 min/km
3
00:02:49.02
2:49 min/km
1
89
238
Zane PETTIT
Zane PETTIT #238
Male Y06
00:09:51.62
00:09:51.62
89
(89)
Y06
89
00:01:29.53
Male
89
Collier Primary School
431
16
2
3:56 min/km
00:06:35.71
4:23 min/km
112
00:03:15.90
3:15 min/km
43
166
241
Christian EDWARDS
Christian EDWARDS #241
Male Y06
00:10:25.60
00:10:25.60
166
(166)
Y06
166
00:02:03.52
Male
166
Collier Primary School
431
16
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:47.04
4:31 min/km
146
00:03:38.56
3:38 min/km
195
175
239
Kale GREGG
Kale GREGG #239
Male Y06
00:10:28.41
00:10:28.41
175
(175)
Y06
175
00:02:06.33
Male
175
Collier Primary School
431
16
4
4:11 min/km
00:06:50.90
4:33 min/km
161
00:03:37.51
3:37 min/km
191
207
240
Finn KAVANAGH
Finn KAVANAGH #240
Male Y06
00:10:44.08
00:10:44.08
207
(207)
Y06
207
00:02:22.00
Male
207
Collier Primary School
431
16
5
4:17 min/km
00:07:11.21
4:47 min/km
232
00:03:32.86
3:32 min/km
163
217
242
Reece MIYAMOTO
Reece MIYAMOTO #242
Male Y06
00:10:47.33
00:10:47.33
217
(217)
Y06
217
00:02:25.25
Male
217
Collier Primary School
431
16
6
4:18 min/km
00:06:59.11
4:39 min/km
191
00:03:48.21
3:48 min/km
229
2405
Max ANDREWS
Max ANDREWS #2405
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Comet Bay Primary School
26
2407
Toby ARNOLD
Toby ARNOLD #2407
Male Y06
00:09:08.34
00:09:08.34
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:00:46.25
Male
26
Comet Bay Primary School
1
3:39 min/km
00:06:00.37
4:00 min/km
29
00:03:07.97
3:07 min/km
23
58
277
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #277
Male Y06
00:09:37.90
00:09:37.90
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:01:15.82
Male
58
Connolly Primary School
599
23
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:16.08
4:10 min/km
52
00:03:21.81
3:21 min/km
76
138
278
Andrew SMITH
Andrew SMITH #278
Male Y06
00:10:13.63
00:10:13.63
138
(138)
Y06
138
00:01:51.54
Male
138
Connolly Primary School
599
23
2
4:05 min/km
00:06:44.39
4:29 min/km
137
00:03:29.23
3:29 min/km
144
184
279
Sullivan STOPP
Sullivan STOPP #279
Male Y06
00:10:33.15
00:10:33.15
184
(184)
Y06
184
00:02:11.07
Male
184
Connolly Primary School
599
23
3
4:13 min/km
00:06:58.49
4:38 min/km
189
00:03:34.65
3:34 min/km
177
219
280
Andrew WADE
Andrew WADE #280
Male Y06
00:10:48.91
00:10:48.91
219
(219)
Y06
219
00:02:26.82
Male
219
Connolly Primary School
599
23
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:08.93
4:45 min/km
222
00:03:39.97
3:39 min/km
201
253
276
Ryan BURNETT
Ryan BURNETT #276
Male Y06
00:11:24.65
00:11:24.65
253
(253)
Y06
253
00:03:02.57
Male
253
Connolly Primary School
599
23
5
4:33 min/km
00:07:25.01
4:56 min/km
252
00:03:59.64
3:59 min/km
249
299
Mikah MARGRAF
Mikah MARGRAF #299
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Cooinda Primary School
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (308 items)
© 2023