School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (308 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
136
1773
Oliver BROWN
Oliver BROWN #1773
Male Y06
00:10:13.15
00:10:13.15
136
(136)
Y06
136
00:01:51.07
Male
136
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
00:06:47.86
4:31 min/km
147
00:03:25.29
3:25 min/km
108
129
2437
Alex SCOTLAND
Alex SCOTLAND #2437
Male Y06
00:10:08.65
00:10:08.65
129
(129)
Y06
129
00:01:46.57
Male
129
West Leeming Primary School
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:43.38
4:28 min/km
133
00:03:25.27
3:25 min/km
107
139
414
Aiyel RATNAWIBHUSHANA
Aiyel RATNAWIBHUSHANA #414
Male Y06
00:10:13.83
00:10:13.83
139
(139)
Y06
139
00:01:51.75
Male
139
Freshwater Bay Primary School
519
20
2
4:05 min/km
00:06:48.66
4:32 min/km
151
00:03:25.17
3:25 min/km
106
66
1959
Nate RICHARDSON
Nate RICHARDSON #1959
Male Y06
00:09:42.04
00:09:42.04
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:01:19.96
Male
66
St Stephen's School Carramar
400
15
2
3:52 min/km
00:06:16.89
4:11 min/km
54
00:03:25.15
3:25 min/km
105
144
1878
Chase ALLBON
Chase ALLBON #1878
Male Y06
00:10:15.93
00:10:15.93
144
(144)
Y06
144
00:01:53.84
Male
144
St Mark's Anglican Community School
281
6
4
4:06 min/km
00:06:50.90
4:33 min/km
162
00:03:25.02
3:25 min/km
104
105
986
Luke WILLIAMS
Luke WILLIAMS #986
Male Y06
00:09:58.13
00:09:58.13
105
(105)
Y06
105
00:01:36.05
Male
105
Marmion Primary School
96
1
6
3:59 min/km
00:06:33.14
4:22 min/km
104
00:03:24.99
3:24 min/km
103
147
1642
Dylan EDWORTHY
Dylan EDWORTHY #1642
Male Y06
00:10:17.07
00:10:17.07
147
(147)
Y06
147
00:01:54.99
Male
147
Spring Hill Primary School
328
12
4
4:06 min/km
00:06:52.18
4:34 min/km
170
00:03:24.89
3:24 min/km
102
102
2429
Jaiden MORRISON
Jaiden MORRISON #2429
Male Y06
00:09:57.12
00:09:57.12
102
(102)
Y06
102
00:01:35.04
Male
102
Meadow Springs Primary School
2
3:58 min/km
00:06:32.37
4:21 min/km
101
00:03:24.75
3:24 min/km
101
123
2179
Ethan SOH
Ethan SOH #2179
Male Y06
00:10:06.89
00:10:06.89
123
(123)
Y06
123
00:01:44.81
Male
123
West Leederville Primary
493
19
3
4:02 min/km
00:06:42.18
4:28 min/km
130
00:03:24.71
3:24 min/km
100
31
2434
Ethan POTTER
Ethan POTTER #2434
Male Y06
00:09:19.15
00:09:19.15
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:00:57.07
Male
31
Subiaco Primary School
2
3:43 min/km
00:05:54.45
3:56 min/km
21
00:03:24.70
3:24 min/km
99
185
1774
Chace MCSHANE
Chace MCSHANE #1774
Male Y06
00:10:33.33
00:10:33.33
185
(185)
Y06
185
00:02:11.24
Male
185
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:08.92
4:45 min/km
221
00:03:24.41
3:24 min/km
98
137
562
Colby SALMON
Colby SALMON #562
Male Y06
00:10:13.21
00:10:13.21
137
(137)
Y06
137
00:01:51.13
Male
137
Harmony Primary School
641
27
2
4:05 min/km
00:06:48.87
4:32 min/km
152
00:03:24.34
3:24 min/km
97
124
2137
Stirling BUCHANAN
Stirling BUCHANAN #2137
Male Y06
00:10:07.65
00:10:07.65
124
(124)
Y06
124
00:01:45.57
Male
124
Wembley Primary School
343
14
4
4:03 min/km
00:06:43.38
4:28 min/km
132
00:03:24.27
3:24 min/km
96
92
697
Patrick BORGAS
Patrick BORGAS #697
Male Y06
00:09:52.40
00:09:52.40
92
(92)
Y06
92
00:01:30.32
Male
92
Holy Rosary Primary School
252
5
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:28.14
4:18 min/km
95
00:03:24.25
3:24 min/km
95
108
1339
Ryley SCHWERDT
Ryley SCHWERDT #1339
Male Y06
00:09:59.98
00:09:59.98
108
(108)
Y06
108
00:01:37.89
Male
108
Quinns Rocks Primary School
611
24
2
3:59 min/km
00:06:35.85
4:23 min/km
114
00:03:24.12
3:24 min/km
94
86
1639
Koby BERRY
Koby BERRY #1639
Male Y06
00:09:48.75
00:09:48.75
86
(86)
Y06
86
00:01:26.67
Male
86
Spring Hill Primary School
328
12
3
3:55 min/km
00:06:24.83
4:16 min/km
81
00:03:23.92
3:23 min/km
93
112
2139
Alex BERTOLI
Alex BERTOLI #2139
Male Y06
00:10:02.16
00:10:02.16
112
(112)
Y06
112
00:01:40.08
Male
112
Wembley Primary School
343
14
3
4:00 min/km
00:06:38.46
4:25 min/km
121
00:03:23.69
3:23 min/km
92
126
2415
Kelly DRAKE
Kelly DRAKE #2415
Male Y06
00:10:08.15
00:10:08.15
126
(126)
Y06
126
00:01:46.07
Male
126
Manjimup Primary School
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:44.60
4:29 min/km
138
00:03:23.55
3:23 min/km
91
74
2427
Thomas LISHMAN
Thomas LISHMAN #2427
Male Y06
00:09:45.30
00:09:45.30
74
(74)
Y06
74
00:01:23.22
Male
74
Maylands Peninsula Primary School
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:21.77
4:14 min/km
70
00:03:23.53
3:23 min/km
90
104
1341
Jack ENGLISH
Jack ENGLISH #1341
Male Y06
00:09:57.72
00:09:57.72
104
(104)
Y06
104
00:01:35.64
Male
104
Quinns Rocks Primary School
611
24
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:34.41
4:22 min/km
108
00:03:23.30
3:23 min/km
89
101
2424
Arthur KENNEDY
Arthur KENNEDY #2424
Male Y06
00:09:56.71
00:09:56.71
101
(101)
Y06
101
00:01:34.63
Male
101
Subiaco Primary School
3
3:58 min/km
00:06:33.60
4:22 min/km
105
00:03:23.11
3:23 min/km
88
135
2430
Sebastian MURRAY
Sebastian MURRAY #2430
Male Y06
00:10:11.39
00:10:11.39
135
(135)
Y06
135
00:01:49.30
Male
135
Kingston Primary School
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:48.46
4:32 min/km
150
00:03:22.93
3:22 min/km
87
77
2220
Jamie CORCORAN
Jamie CORCORAN #2220
Male Y06
00:09:45.91
00:09:45.91
77
(77)
Y06
77
00:01:23.82
Male
77
Whitford Catholic Primary School
303
9
3
3:54 min/km
00:06:23.00
4:15 min/km
73
00:03:22.91
3:22 min/km
86
88
1113
Anda SNEDDON
Anda SNEDDON #1113
Male Y06
00:09:50.58
00:09:50.58
88
(88)
Y06
88
00:01:28.50
Male
88
North Perth Primary School
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:27.69
4:18 min/km
91
00:03:22.88
3:22 min/km
85
67
1512
Kahn BROTHERTON
Kahn BROTHERTON #1512
Male Y06
00:09:43.08
00:09:43.08
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:01:21.00
Male
67
Serpentine Primary School
671
30
2
3:53 min/km
00:06:20.34
4:13 min/km
64
00:03:22.74
3:22 min/km
84
84
441
Izayah TAYLOR
Izayah TAYLOR #441
Male Y06
00:09:48.15
00:09:48.15
84
(84)
Y06
84
00:01:26.06
Male
84
Eden Hill Primary School
703
32
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:25.41
4:16 min/km
84
00:03:22.73
3:22 min/km
83
50
1149
Caolan ALLEN
Caolan ALLEN #1149
Male Y06
00:09:31.15
00:09:31.15
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:01:09.07
Male
50
Padbury Catholic Primary School
294
7
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:08.54
4:05 min/km
38
00:03:22.60
3:22 min/km
82
55
1240
Cameron WILLIAMSON
Cameron WILLIAMSON #1240
Male Y06
00:09:35.95
00:09:35.95
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:01:13.87
Male
55
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
315
10
2
3:50 min/km
00:06:13.41
4:08 min/km
47
00:03:22.54
3:22 min/km
81
35
2432
Johan OOSTHUIZEN
Johan OOSTHUIZEN #2432
Male Y06
00:09:19.91
00:09:19.91
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:00:57.83
Male
35
Quinns Baptist College
1
3:43 min/km
00:05:57.51
3:58 min/km
23
00:03:22.40
3:22 min/km
80
111
2273
Phillip XIONG
Phillip XIONG #2273
Male Y06
00:10:01.61
00:10:01.61
111
(111)
Y06
111
00:01:39.52
Male
111
Yale Primary School
631
25
1
4:00 min/km
00:06:39.40
4:26 min/km
122
00:03:22.20
3:22 min/km
79
63
1413
Jacob KEE
Jacob KEE #1413
Male Y06
00:09:39.62
00:09:39.62
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:01:17.53
Male
63
Rosalie Primary School
470
18
2
3:51 min/km
00:06:17.66
4:11 min/km
55
00:03:21.95
3:21 min/km
78
79
985
Cooper JAMBU
Cooper JAMBU #985
Male Y06
00:09:46.51
00:09:46.51
79
(79)
Y06
79
00:01:24.43
Male
79
Marmion Primary School
96
1
5
3:54 min/km
00:06:24.63
4:16 min/km
79
00:03:21.88
3:21 min/km
77
58
277
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #277
Male Y06
00:09:37.90
00:09:37.90
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:01:15.82
Male
58
Connolly Primary School
599
23
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:16.08
4:10 min/km
52
00:03:21.81
3:21 min/km
76
80
1368
Matthew BOULTON
Matthew BOULTON #1368
Male Y06
00:09:46.66
00:09:46.66
80
(80)
Y06
80
00:01:24.58
Male
80
Richmond Primary School
334
13
2
3:54 min/km
00:06:25.14
4:16 min/km
82
00:03:21.51
3:21 min/km
75
103
839
Zac LAST
Zac LAST #839
Male Y06
00:09:57.52
00:09:57.52
103
(103)
Y06
103
00:01:35.44
Male
103
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
302
8
3
3:59 min/km
00:06:36.04
4:24 min/km
116
00:03:21.48
3:21 min/km
74
61
2000
Jack COUANIS
Jack COUANIS #2000
Male Y06
00:09:39.00
00:09:39.00
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:01:16.92
Male
61
Swanbourne Primary School
212
3
3
3:51 min/km
00:06:18.13
4:12 min/km
57
00:03:20.87
3:20 min/km
73
122
754
Jeremy FLAVEL
Jeremy FLAVEL #754
Male Y06
00:10:06.41
00:10:06.41
122
(122)
Y06
122
00:01:44.33
Male
122
Kapinara Primary School
2
4:02 min/km
00:06:45.64
4:30 min/km
141
00:03:20.77
3:20 min/km
72
134
773
Hector SCHAPER
Hector SCHAPER #773
Male Y06
00:10:11.38
00:10:11.38
134
(134)
Y06
134
00:01:49.29
Male
134
Kensington Primary School
3
4:04 min/km
00:06:50.70
4:33 min/km
159
00:03:20.67
3:20 min/km
71
75
351
Mats BELL
Mats BELL #351
Male Y06
00:09:45.65
00:09:45.65
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:01:23.57
Male
75
Dalkeith Primary School
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:25.14
4:16 min/km
83
00:03:20.51
3:20 min/km
70
131
774
Jackson PURVES
Jackson PURVES #774
Male Y06
00:10:10.56
00:10:10.56
131
(131)
Y06
131
00:01:48.48
Male
131
Kensington Primary School
2
4:04 min/km
00:06:50.15
4:33 min/km
157
00:03:20.41
3:20 min/km
69
72
325
Jed MARTIN
Jed MARTIN #325
Male Y06
00:09:44.89
00:09:44.89
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:01:22.81
Male
72
Court Grammar School
132
2
5
3:53 min/km
00:06:24.64
4:16 min/km
80
00:03:20.25
3:20 min/km
68
71
190
Aiden TWIGDEN
Aiden TWIGDEN #190
Male Y06
00:09:43.66
00:09:43.66
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:01:21.58
Male
71
Carramar Primary School
326
11
2
3:53 min/km
00:06:23.83
4:15 min/km
76
00:03:19.83
3:19 min/km
67
44
1242
Corey HARRISON
Corey HARRISON #1242
Male Y06
00:09:27.90
00:09:27.90
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:05.82
Male
44
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
315
10
1
3:47 min/km
00:06:08.12
4:05 min/km
36
00:03:19.77
3:19 min/km
66
68
695
Edward MCLEAN
Edward MCLEAN #695
Male Y06
00:09:43.08
00:09:43.08
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:01:21.00
Male
68
Holy Rosary Primary School
252
5
2
3:53 min/km
00:06:23.43
4:15 min/km
75
00:03:19.65
3:19 min/km
65
73
1876
Leo HARVEY
Leo HARVEY #1876
Male Y06
00:09:45.10
00:09:45.10
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:01:23.02
Male
73
St Mark's Anglican Community School
281
6
3
3:54 min/km
00:06:25.90
4:17 min/km
86
00:03:19.20
3:19 min/km
64
48
1412
Max O'DONNELL
Max O'DONNELL #1412
Male Y06
00:09:29.84
00:09:29.84
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:01:07.76
Male
48
Rosalie Primary School
470
18
1
3:47 min/km
00:06:10.91
4:07 min/km
44
00:03:18.93
3:18 min/km
63
81
836
Lachlan CARRICO
Lachlan CARRICO #836
Male Y06
00:09:47.11
00:09:47.11
81
(81)
Y06
81
00:01:25.03
Male
81
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
302
8
2
3:54 min/km
00:06:28.69
4:19 min/km
97
00:03:18.42
3:18 min/km
62
99
1662
Connor CAREY
Connor CAREY #1662
Male Y06
00:09:55.40
00:09:55.40
99
(99)
Y06
99
00:01:33.32
Male
99
St Damiens Catholic Primary School
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:37.07
4:24 min/km
118
00:03:18.33
3:18 min/km
61
43
1874
Isaac KAY
Isaac KAY #1874
Male Y06
00:09:27.40
00:09:27.40
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:01:05.32
Male
43
St Mark's Anglican Community School
281
6
2
3:46 min/km
00:06:09.15
4:06 min/km
40
00:03:18.25
3:18 min/km
60
60
25
Isaac BUURMAN
Isaac BUURMAN #25
Male Y06
00:09:38.78
00:09:38.78
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:01:16.70
Male
60
Applecross Primary School
229
4
2
3:51 min/km
00:06:20.55
4:13 min/km
65
00:03:18.23
3:18 min/km
59
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (308 items)
© 2023