School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (308 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
80
1368
Matthew BOULTON
Matthew BOULTON #1368
Male Y06
00:09:46.66
00:09:46.66
80
(80)
Y06
80
00:01:24.58
Male
80
Richmond Primary School
334
13
2
3:54 min/km
00:06:25.14
4:16 min/km
82
00:03:21.51
3:21 min/km
75
94
1372
Cruz SOWDEN
Cruz SOWDEN #1372
Male Y06
00:09:52.85
00:09:52.85
94
(94)
Y06
94
00:01:30.77
Male
94
Richmond Primary School
334
13
3
3:57 min/km
00:06:26.43
4:17 min/km
88
00:03:26.42
3:26 min/km
119
145
1370
Jakob MATUSZYK
Jakob MATUSZYK #1370
Male Y06
00:10:16.86
00:10:16.86
145
(145)
Y06
145
00:01:54.77
Male
145
Richmond Primary School
334
13
4
4:06 min/km
00:06:50.90
4:33 min/km
160
00:03:25.95
3:25 min/km
112
168
1369
Carter KING
Carter KING #1369
Male Y06
00:10:26.62
00:10:26.62
168
(168)
Y06
168
00:02:04.54
Male
168
Richmond Primary School
334
13
5
4:10 min/km
00:07:00.43
4:40 min/km
194
00:03:26.19
3:26 min/km
117
104
1341
Jack ENGLISH
Jack ENGLISH #1341
Male Y06
00:09:57.72
00:09:57.72
104
(104)
Y06
104
00:01:35.64
Male
104
Quinns Rocks Primary School
611
24
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:34.41
4:22 min/km
108
00:03:23.30
3:23 min/km
89
108
1339
Ryley SCHWERDT
Ryley SCHWERDT #1339
Male Y06
00:09:59.98
00:09:59.98
108
(108)
Y06
108
00:01:37.89
Male
108
Quinns Rocks Primary School
611
24
2
3:59 min/km
00:06:35.85
4:23 min/km
114
00:03:24.12
3:24 min/km
94
189
1343
Connor DONNELLY
Connor DONNELLY #1343
Male Y06
00:10:37.65
00:10:37.65
189
(189)
Y06
189
00:02:15.57
Male
189
Quinns Rocks Primary School
611
24
3
4:15 min/km
00:07:03.80
4:42 min/km
205
00:03:33.84
3:33 min/km
170
210
1340
Jayden PEARCE
Jayden PEARCE #1340
Male Y06
00:10:44.89
00:10:44.89
210
(210)
Y06
210
00:02:22.81
Male
210
Quinns Rocks Primary School
611
24
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:12.58
4:48 min/km
235
00:03:32.31
3:32 min/km
162
227
1342
Eddie OLIVE
Eddie OLIVE #1342
Male Y06
00:10:54.43
00:10:54.43
227
(227)
Y06
227
00:02:32.34
Male
227
Quinns Rocks Primary School
611
24
5
4:21 min/km
00:07:05.02
4:43 min/km
209
00:03:49.40
3:49 min/km
233
1319
Andre JURY
Andre JURY #1319
Male Y06
DNF
DNF
Y06
Male
Quinns Beach Primary School
726
33
115
1318
Jayden JOHNSON
Jayden JOHNSON #1318
Male Y06
00:10:03.63
00:10:03.63
115
(115)
Y06
115
00:01:41.55
Male
115
Quinns Beach Primary School
726
33
1
4:01 min/km
00:06:32.60
4:21 min/km
102
00:03:31.03
3:31 min/km
154
179
1317
Leo VON KRUGER
Leo VON KRUGER #1317
Male Y06
00:10:29.46
00:10:29.46
179
(179)
Y06
179
00:02:07.38
Male
179
Quinns Beach Primary School
726
33
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:52.98
4:35 min/km
176
00:03:36.48
3:36 min/km
187
212
1322
Jack WALSH WATER
Jack WALSH WATER #1322
Male Y06
00:10:46.11
00:10:46.11
212
(212)
Y06
212
00:02:24.03
Male
212
Quinns Beach Primary School
726
33
3
4:18 min/km
00:07:10.33
4:46 min/km
229
00:03:35.78
3:35 min/km
185
220
1320
Oscar BOND
Oscar BOND #1320
Male Y06
00:10:49.37
00:10:49.37
220
(220)
Y06
220
00:02:27.28
Male
220
Quinns Beach Primary School
726
33
4
4:19 min/km
00:06:57.65
4:38 min/km
186
00:03:51.71
3:51 min/km
235
236
1321
Lachlan WOOD
Lachlan WOOD #1321
Male Y06
00:11:04.60
00:11:04.60
236
(236)
Y06
236
00:02:42.51
Male
236
Quinns Beach Primary School
726
33
5
4:25 min/km
00:07:09.13
4:46 min/km
224
00:03:55.46
3:55 min/km
243
35
2432
Johan OOSTHUIZEN
Johan OOSTHUIZEN #2432
Male Y06
00:09:19.91
00:09:19.91
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:00:57.83
Male
35
Quinns Baptist College
1
3:43 min/km
00:05:57.51
3:58 min/km
23
00:03:22.40
3:22 min/km
80
153
2441
Dylan STEYN
Dylan STEYN #2441
Male Y06
00:10:19.00
00:10:19.00
153
(153)
Y06
153
00:01:56.92
Male
153
Quinns Baptist College
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:51.82
4:34 min/km
167
00:03:27.18
3:27 min/km
126
1241
Jack OWENS
Jack OWENS #1241
Male Y06
DNF
DNF
Y06
Male
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
315
10
44
1242
Corey HARRISON
Corey HARRISON #1242
Male Y06
00:09:27.90
00:09:27.90
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:05.82
Male
44
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
315
10
1
3:47 min/km
00:06:08.12
4:05 min/km
36
00:03:19.77
3:19 min/km
66
55
1240
Cameron WILLIAMSON
Cameron WILLIAMSON #1240
Male Y06
00:09:35.95
00:09:35.95
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:01:13.87
Male
55
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
315
10
2
3:50 min/km
00:06:13.41
4:08 min/km
47
00:03:22.54
3:22 min/km
81
97
1244
Nicholas BLIZARD
Nicholas BLIZARD #1244
Male Y06
00:09:53.99
00:09:53.99
97
(97)
Y06
97
00:01:31.91
Male
97
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
315
10
3
3:57 min/km
00:06:27.91
4:18 min/km
93
00:03:26.07
3:26 min/km
115
119
1245
Ethan OBERHOLZER
Ethan OBERHOLZER #1245
Male Y06
00:10:05.27
00:10:05.27
119
(119)
Y06
119
00:01:43.18
Male
119
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
315
10
4
4:02 min/km
00:06:38.40
4:25 min/km
120
00:03:26.86
3:26 min/km
123
121
1243
Dylan JAMES
Dylan JAMES #1243
Male Y06
00:10:05.65
00:10:05.65
121
(121)
Y06
121
00:01:43.57
Male
121
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
315
10
5
4:02 min/km
00:06:36.64
4:24 min/km
117
00:03:29.01
3:29 min/km
142
224
1246
Brady FULCHER
Brady FULCHER #1246
Male Y06
00:10:53.04
00:10:53.04
224
(224)
Y06
224
00:02:30.95
Male
224
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
315
10
6
4:21 min/km
00:07:10.01
4:46 min/km
227
00:03:43.02
3:43 min/km
212
240
1248
Niam PATEL
Niam PATEL #1248
Male Y06
00:11:08.86
00:11:08.86
240
(240)
Y06
240
00:02:46.78
Male
240
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
315
10
7
4:27 min/km
00:07:14.83
4:49 min/km
238
00:03:54.03
3:54 min/km
241
263
1247
Fletcher BRETT
Fletcher BRETT #1247
Male Y06
00:11:55.90
00:11:55.90
263
(263)
Y06
263
00:03:33.82
Male
263
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
315
10
8
4:46 min/km
00:07:45.80
5:10 min/km
267
00:04:10.10
4:10 min/km
263
1196
Jax HOLBROOK
Jax HOLBROOK #1196
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Pearsall Primary School
978
41
173
1197
Cooper CARMICHAEL
Cooper CARMICHAEL #1197
Male Y06
00:10:28.16
00:10:28.16
173
(173)
Y06
173
00:02:06.08
Male
173
Pearsall Primary School
978
41
1
4:11 min/km
00:06:51.33
4:34 min/km
164
00:03:36.82
3:36 min/km
188
256
1200
Ethan WATKINS
Ethan WATKINS #1200
Male Y06
00:11:32.39
00:11:32.39
256
(256)
Y06
256
00:03:10.31
Male
256
Pearsall Primary School
978
41
2
4:36 min/km
00:07:31.55
5:01 min/km
257
00:04:00.84
4:00 min/km
251
273
1198
Thomas VINES
Thomas VINES #1198
Male Y06
00:12:20.65
00:12:20.65
273
(273)
Y06
273
00:03:58.57
Male
273
Pearsall Primary School
978
41
3
4:56 min/km
00:07:50.11
5:13 min/km
270
00:04:30.54
4:30 min/km
273
276
1199
Jono WILLIAMS
Jono WILLIAMS #1199
Male Y06
00:12:28.40
00:12:28.40
276
(276)
Y06
276
00:04:06.32
Male
276
Pearsall Primary School
978
41
4
4:59 min/km
00:08:05.13
5:23 min/km
276
00:04:23.27
4:23 min/km
270
50
1149
Caolan ALLEN
Caolan ALLEN #1149
Male Y06
00:09:31.15
00:09:31.15
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:01:09.07
Male
50
Padbury Catholic Primary School
294
7
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:08.54
4:05 min/km
38
00:03:22.60
3:22 min/km
82
65
1147
Eamon STOTT
Eamon STOTT #1147
Male Y06
00:09:40.58
00:09:40.58
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:01:18.49
Male
65
Padbury Catholic Primary School
294
7
2
3:52 min/km
00:06:08.32
4:05 min/km
37
00:03:32.25
3:32 min/km
161
69
1145
David YOUNG
David YOUNG #1145
Male Y06
00:09:43.28
00:09:43.28
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:01:21.19
Male
69
Padbury Catholic Primary School
294
7
3
3:53 min/km
00:06:27.29
4:18 min/km
90
00:03:15.98
3:15 min/km
44
110
1146
Brady MCENTEE
Brady MCENTEE #1146
Male Y06
00:10:00.41
00:10:00.41
110
(110)
Y06
110
00:01:38.33
Male
110
Padbury Catholic Primary School
294
7
4
4:00 min/km
00:06:34.64
4:23 min/km
110
00:03:25.77
3:25 min/km
110
113
1152
Campbell RUSSELL
Campbell RUSSELL #1152
Male Y06
00:10:02.72
00:10:02.72
113
(113)
Y06
113
00:01:40.64
Male
113
Padbury Catholic Primary School
294
7
5
4:01 min/km
00:06:35.24
4:23 min/km
111
00:03:27.48
3:27 min/km
129
117
1148
Finn O'GRADY
Finn O'GRADY #1148
Male Y06
00:10:04.15
00:10:04.15
117
(117)
Y06
117
00:01:42.07
Male
117
Padbury Catholic Primary School
294
7
6
4:01 min/km
00:06:28.69
4:19 min/km
96
00:03:35.46
3:35 min/km
182
214
1151
Blaine CARLYON
Blaine CARLYON #1151
Male Y06
00:10:47.13
00:10:47.13
214
(214)
Y06
214
00:02:25.04
Male
214
Padbury Catholic Primary School
294
7
7
4:18 min/km
00:07:09.91
4:46 min/km
226
00:03:37.21
3:37 min/km
190
234
1150
Conor COULTHARD
Conor COULTHARD #1150
Male Y06
00:11:00.33
00:11:00.33
234
(234)
Y06
234
00:02:38.25
Male
234
Padbury Catholic Primary School
294
7
8
4:24 min/km
00:07:07.26
4:44 min/km
219
00:03:53.06
3:53 min/km
238
1112
Callum WALLACE
Callum WALLACE #1112
Male Y06
DNF
DNF
Y06
Male
North Perth Primary School
00:06:30.90
4:20 min/km
88
1113
Anda SNEDDON
Anda SNEDDON #1113
Male Y06
00:09:50.58
00:09:50.58
88
(88)
Y06
88
00:01:28.50
Male
88
North Perth Primary School
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:27.69
4:18 min/km
91
00:03:22.88
3:22 min/km
85
20
2419
Jay HAYES
Jay HAYES #2419
Male Y06
00:09:03.65
00:09:03.65
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:00:41.57
Male
20
Narrogin Primary School
1
3:37 min/km
00:05:46.66
3:51 min/km
9
00:03:16.99
3:16 min/km
53
2438
Jacob SEYMOUR
Jacob SEYMOUR #2438
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Miling Primary School
1026
Mahir PINDOLIA
Mahir PINDOLIA #1026
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Mercy College
776
39
36
1024
Yonas HAILE
Yonas HAILE #1024
Male Y06
00:09:21.42
00:09:21.42
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:00:59.34
Male
36
Mercy College
776
39
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:10.39
4:06 min/km
43
00:03:11.02
3:11 min/km
31
213
1025
Jobe BRITTON
Jobe BRITTON #1025
Male Y06
00:10:46.92
00:10:46.92
213
(213)
Y06
213
00:02:24.83
Male
213
Mercy College
776
39
2
4:18 min/km
00:07:06.65
4:44 min/km
216
00:03:40.27
3:40 min/km
202
255
1029
Jason SALDANAH
Jason SALDANAH #1029
Male Y06
00:11:32.19
00:11:32.19
255
(255)
Y06
255
00:03:10.10
Male
255
Mercy College
776
39
3
4:36 min/km
00:07:25.39
4:56 min/km
253
00:04:06.79
4:06 min/km
257
272
1028
Ethan CLEARY
Ethan CLEARY #1028
Male Y06
00:12:19.94
00:12:19.94
272
(272)
Y06
272
00:03:57.86
Male
272
Mercy College
776
39
4
4:55 min/km
00:07:58.64
5:19 min/km
273
00:04:21.30
4:21 min/km
269
274
1027
Keiyon BILLY
Keiyon BILLY #1027
Male Y06
00:12:24.56
00:12:24.56
274
(274)
Y06
274
00:04:02.47
Male
274
Mercy College
776
39
5
4:57 min/km
00:07:48.86
5:12 min/km
268
00:04:35.70
4:35 min/km
276
23
2420
Fletcher HILDEBRANDT
Fletcher HILDEBRANDT #2420
Male Y06
00:09:06.30
00:09:06.30
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:00:44.22
Male
23
Meadow Springs Primary School
1
3:38 min/km
00:05:53.02
3:55 min/km
18
00:03:13.28
3:13 min/km
37
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (308 items)
© 2023