School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (308 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
176
412
Finnlay BRIGGS
Finnlay BRIGGS #412
Male Y06
00:10:28.41
00:10:28.41
176
(176)
Y06
176
00:02:06.33
Male
176
Freshwater Bay Primary School
519
20
4
4:11 min/km
00:06:55.22
4:36 min/km
181
00:03:33.18
3:33 min/km
166
156
2431
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN #2431
Male Y06
00:10:20.40
00:10:20.40
156
(156)
Y06
156
00:01:58.32
Male
156
Home School
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:52.56
4:35 min/km
173
00:03:27.84
3:27 min/km
134
152
2272
Traison WESLEY
Traison WESLEY #2272
Male Y06
00:10:18.65
00:10:18.65
152
(152)
Y06
152
00:01:56.57
Male
152
Yale Primary School
631
25
3
4:07 min/km
00:06:52.65
4:35 min/km
175
00:03:25.99
3:25 min/km
113
163
2004
Jacob SCOTT
Jacob SCOTT #2004
Male Y06
00:10:25.40
00:10:25.40
163
(163)
Y06
163
00:02:03.32
Male
163
Swanbourne Primary School
212
3
6
4:10 min/km
00:06:53.21
4:35 min/km
177
00:03:32.19
3:32 min/km
160
174
152
Rhys MAASIKAS
Rhys MAASIKAS #152
Male Y06
00:10:28.17
00:10:28.17
174
(174)
Y06
174
00:02:06.08
Male
174
Capel Primary School
663
29
3
4:11 min/km
00:06:53.61
4:35 min/km
178
00:03:34.56
3:34 min/km
175
172
1414
Henry OSBON
Henry OSBON #1414
Male Y06
00:10:28.03
00:10:28.03
172
(172)
Y06
172
00:02:05.95
Male
172
Rosalie Primary School
470
18
3
4:11 min/km
00:06:52.64
4:35 min/km
174
00:03:35.39
3:35 min/km
180
179
1317
Leo VON KRUGER
Leo VON KRUGER #1317
Male Y06
00:10:29.46
00:10:29.46
179
(179)
Y06
179
00:02:07.38
Male
179
Quinns Beach Primary School
726
33
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:52.98
4:35 min/km
176
00:03:36.48
3:36 min/km
187
173
1197
Cooper CARMICHAEL
Cooper CARMICHAEL #1197
Male Y06
00:10:28.16
00:10:28.16
173
(173)
Y06
173
00:02:06.08
Male
173
Pearsall Primary School
978
41
1
4:11 min/km
00:06:51.33
4:34 min/km
164
00:03:36.82
3:36 min/km
188
147
1642
Dylan EDWORTHY
Dylan EDWORTHY #1642
Male Y06
00:10:17.07
00:10:17.07
147
(147)
Y06
147
00:01:54.99
Male
147
Spring Hill Primary School
328
12
4
4:06 min/km
00:06:52.18
4:34 min/km
170
00:03:24.89
3:24 min/km
102
160
1806
Sebastian MELO
Sebastian MELO #1806
Male Y06
00:10:22.36
00:10:22.36
160
(160)
Y06
160
00:02:00.28
Male
160
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
744
37
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:52.39
4:34 min/km
172
00:03:29.97
3:29 min/km
147
170
1807
Nicolas ACOSTA
Nicolas ACOSTA #1807
Male Y06
00:10:26.90
00:10:26.90
170
(170)
Y06
170
00:02:04.82
Male
170
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
744
37
2
4:10 min/km
00:06:52.18
4:34 min/km
171
00:03:34.72
3:34 min/km
178
197
1961
Raphael SARKIS
Raphael SARKIS #1961
Male Y06
00:10:39.82
00:10:39.82
197
(197)
Y06
197
00:02:17.74
Male
197
St Stephen's School Carramar
400
15
5
4:15 min/km
00:06:51.16
4:34 min/km
163
00:03:48.66
3:48 min/km
231
153
2441
Dylan STEYN
Dylan STEYN #2441
Male Y06
00:10:19.00
00:10:19.00
153
(153)
Y06
153
00:01:56.92
Male
153
Quinns Baptist College
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:51.82
4:34 min/km
167
00:03:27.18
3:27 min/km
126
202
558
Aiden KELLY
Aiden KELLY #558
Male Y06
00:10:41.04
00:10:41.04
202
(202)
Y06
202
00:02:18.96
Male
202
Harmony Primary School
641
27
4
4:16 min/km
00:06:51.79
4:34 min/km
166
00:03:49.25
3:49 min/km
232
154
803
Jett MISON
Jett MISON #803
Male Y06
00:10:19.09
00:10:19.09
154
(154)
Y06
154
00:01:57.01
Male
154
Kyilla Primary School
741
36
1
4:07 min/km
00:06:51.33
4:34 min/km
165
00:03:27.76
3:27 min/km
131
158
804
Felix LOCKER-WAUGH
Felix LOCKER-WAUGH #804
Male Y06
00:10:21.54
00:10:21.54
158
(158)
Y06
158
00:01:59.46
Male
158
Kyilla Primary School
741
36
2
4:08 min/km
00:06:51.82
4:34 min/km
168
00:03:29.72
3:29 min/km
146
190
942
Billy DONOVAN
Billy DONOVAN #942
Male Y06
00:10:37.78
00:10:37.78
190
(190)
Y06
190
00:02:15.70
Male
190
Makybe Rise Primary School
645
28
4
4:15 min/km
00:06:52.15
4:34 min/km
169
00:03:45.62
3:45 min/km
226
134
773
Hector SCHAPER
Hector SCHAPER #773
Male Y06
00:10:11.38
00:10:11.38
134
(134)
Y06
134
00:01:49.29
Male
134
Kensington Primary School
3
4:04 min/km
00:06:50.70
4:33 min/km
159
00:03:20.67
3:20 min/km
71
131
774
Jackson PURVES
Jackson PURVES #774
Male Y06
00:10:10.56
00:10:10.56
131
(131)
Y06
131
00:01:48.48
Male
131
Kensington Primary School
2
4:04 min/km
00:06:50.15
4:33 min/km
157
00:03:20.41
3:20 min/km
69
148
413
Charlie BURKE
Charlie BURKE #413
Male Y06
00:10:17.65
00:10:17.65
148
(148)
Y06
148
00:01:55.57
Male
148
Freshwater Bay Primary School
519
20
3
4:07 min/km
00:06:49.64
4:33 min/km
156
00:03:28.01
3:28 min/km
137
175
239
Kale GREGG
Kale GREGG #239
Male Y06
00:10:28.41
00:10:28.41
175
(175)
Y06
175
00:02:06.33
Male
175
Collier Primary School
431
16
4
4:11 min/km
00:06:50.90
4:33 min/km
161
00:03:37.51
3:37 min/km
191
144
1878
Chase ALLBON
Chase ALLBON #1878
Male Y06
00:10:15.93
00:10:15.93
144
(144)
Y06
144
00:01:53.84
Male
144
St Mark's Anglican Community School
281
6
4
4:06 min/km
00:06:50.90
4:33 min/km
162
00:03:25.02
3:25 min/km
104
149
2005
Ben SCOTT
Ben SCOTT #2005
Male Y06
00:10:17.66
00:10:17.66
149
(149)
Y06
149
00:01:55.58
Male
149
Swanbourne Primary School
212
3
5
4:07 min/km
00:06:50.68
4:33 min/km
158
00:03:26.98
3:26 min/km
124
145
1370
Jakob MATUSZYK
Jakob MATUSZYK #1370
Male Y06
00:10:16.86
00:10:16.86
145
(145)
Y06
145
00:01:54.77
Male
145
Richmond Primary School
334
13
4
4:06 min/km
00:06:50.90
4:33 min/km
160
00:03:25.95
3:25 min/km
112
157
119
Kyan ALLEN
Kyan ALLEN #119
Male Y06
00:10:21.54
00:10:21.54
157
(157)
Y06
157
00:01:59.46
Male
157
Beaumaris Primary School
443
17
4
4:08 min/km
00:06:48.25
4:32 min/km
149
00:03:33.29
3:33 min/km
168
171
2046
Aaron CURRION
Aaron CURRION #2046
Male Y06
00:10:27.40
00:10:27.40
171
(171)
Y06
171
00:02:05.32
Male
171
Tapping Primary School
639
26
2
4:10 min/km
00:06:48.06
4:32 min/km
148
00:03:39.34
3:39 min/km
197
198
1803
Daniel BIRD
Daniel BIRD #1803
Male Y06
00:10:40.40
00:10:40.40
198
(198)
Y06
198
00:02:18.32
Male
198
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
744
37
3
4:16 min/km
00:06:48.88
4:32 min/km
153
00:03:51.52
3:51 min/km
234
135
2430
Sebastian MURRAY
Sebastian MURRAY #2430
Male Y06
00:10:11.39
00:10:11.39
135
(135)
Y06
135
00:01:49.30
Male
135
Kingston Primary School
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:48.46
4:32 min/km
150
00:03:22.93
3:22 min/km
87
169
27
Shaadwal BHARATI
Shaadwal BHARATI #27
Male Y06
00:10:26.81
00:10:26.81
169
(169)
Y06
169
00:02:04.73
Male
169
Applecross Primary School
229
4
6
4:10 min/km
00:06:49.09
4:32 min/km
154
00:03:37.72
3:37 min/km
192
177
26
Paul WHITTOME
Paul WHITTOME #26
Male Y06
00:10:28.86
00:10:28.86
177
(177)
Y06
177
00:02:06.78
Male
177
Applecross Primary School
229
4
7
4:11 min/km
00:06:49.40
4:32 min/km
155
00:03:39.46
3:39 min/km
198
139
414
Aiyel RATNAWIBHUSHANA
Aiyel RATNAWIBHUSHANA #414
Male Y06
00:10:13.83
00:10:13.83
139
(139)
Y06
139
00:01:51.75
Male
139
Freshwater Bay Primary School
519
20
2
4:05 min/km
00:06:48.66
4:32 min/km
151
00:03:25.17
3:25 min/km
106
137
562
Colby SALMON
Colby SALMON #562
Male Y06
00:10:13.21
00:10:13.21
137
(137)
Y06
137
00:01:51.13
Male
137
Harmony Primary School
641
27
2
4:05 min/km
00:06:48.87
4:32 min/km
152
00:03:24.34
3:24 min/km
97
166
241
Christian EDWARDS
Christian EDWARDS #241
Male Y06
00:10:25.60
00:10:25.60
166
(166)
Y06
166
00:02:03.52
Male
166
Collier Primary School
431
16
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:47.04
4:31 min/km
146
00:03:38.56
3:38 min/km
195
136
1773
Oliver BROWN
Oliver BROWN #1773
Male Y06
00:10:13.15
00:10:13.15
136
(136)
Y06
136
00:01:51.07
Male
136
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
00:06:47.86
4:31 min/km
147
00:03:25.29
3:25 min/km
108
178
2047
Sam MCCULLOCH
Sam MCCULLOCH #2047
Male Y06
00:10:29.40
00:10:29.40
178
(178)
Y06
178
00:02:07.32
Male
178
Tapping Primary School
639
26
3
4:11 min/km
00:06:46.15
4:30 min/km
142
00:03:43.25
3:43 min/km
213
162
1960
Asher MUNJODZI
Asher MUNJODZI #1960
Male Y06
00:10:23.90
00:10:23.90
162
(162)
Y06
162
00:02:01.82
Male
162
St Stephen's School Carramar
400
15
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:46.16
4:30 min/km
143
00:03:37.74
3:37 min/km
193
151
2222
Callum MCENTAGGART
Callum MCENTAGGART #2222
Male Y06
00:10:18.41
00:10:18.41
151
(151)
Y06
151
00:01:56.33
Male
151
Whitford Catholic Primary School
303
9
4
4:07 min/km
00:06:45.14
4:30 min/km
140
00:03:33.26
3:33 min/km
167
122
754
Jeremy FLAVEL
Jeremy FLAVEL #754
Male Y06
00:10:06.41
00:10:06.41
122
(122)
Y06
122
00:01:44.33
Male
122
Kapinara Primary School
2
4:02 min/km
00:06:45.64
4:30 min/km
141
00:03:20.77
3:20 min/km
72
114
838
Enzo RANCATORE
Enzo RANCATORE #838
Male Y06
00:10:03.15
00:10:03.15
114
(114)
Y06
114
00:01:41.07
Male
114
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
302
8
4
4:01 min/km
00:06:46.40
4:30 min/km
145
00:03:16.75
3:16 min/km
52
141
86
Tyler JENKINS
Tyler JENKINS #86
Male Y06
00:10:14.03
00:10:14.03
141
(141)
Y06
141
00:01:51.94
Male
141
Baldivis Primary School
728
34
2
4:05 min/km
00:06:46.21
4:30 min/km
144
00:03:27.82
3:27 min/km
133
140
637
Logan WYNNE
Logan WYNNE #637
Male Y06
00:10:13.94
00:10:13.94
140
(140)
Y06
140
00:01:51.86
Male
140
Hocking Primary School
540
22
2
4:05 min/km
00:06:43.90
4:29 min/km
135
00:03:30.04
3:30 min/km
148
143
2270
Rehan HOLKOREE
Rehan HOLKOREE #2270
Male Y06
00:10:15.15
00:10:15.15
143
(143)
Y06
143
00:01:53.07
Male
143
Yale Primary School
631
25
2
4:06 min/km
00:06:44.61
4:29 min/km
139
00:03:30.54
3:30 min/km
151
161
2411
Joseph BRIDGMAN
Joseph BRIDGMAN #2411
Male Y06
00:10:22.40
00:10:22.40
161
(161)
Y06
161
00:02:00.32
Male
161
St Stephen's School Duncraig
3
4:08 min/km
00:06:44.39
4:29 min/km
136
00:03:38.01
3:38 min/km
194
126
2415
Kelly DRAKE
Kelly DRAKE #2415
Male Y06
00:10:08.15
00:10:08.15
126
(126)
Y06
126
00:01:46.07
Male
126
Manjimup Primary School
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:44.60
4:29 min/km
138
00:03:23.55
3:23 min/km
91
138
278
Andrew SMITH
Andrew SMITH #278
Male Y06
00:10:13.63
00:10:13.63
138
(138)
Y06
138
00:01:51.54
Male
138
Connolly Primary School
599
23
2
4:05 min/km
00:06:44.39
4:29 min/km
137
00:03:29.23
3:29 min/km
144
150
150
Sebastian FITZ-GERALD
Sebastian FITZ-GERALD #150
Male Y06
00:10:18.07
00:10:18.07
150
(150)
Y06
150
00:01:55.99
Male
150
Capel Primary School
663
29
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:43.56
4:29 min/km
134
00:03:34.51
3:34 min/km
173
142
121
Henry WHITING
Henry WHITING #121
Male Y06
00:10:14.42
00:10:14.42
142
(142)
Y06
142
00:01:52.34
Male
142
Beaumaris Primary School
443
17
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:43.38
4:28 min/km
131
00:03:31.04
3:31 min/km
156
123
2179
Ethan SOH
Ethan SOH #2179
Male Y06
00:10:06.89
00:10:06.89
123
(123)
Y06
123
00:01:44.81
Male
123
West Leederville Primary
493
19
3
4:02 min/km
00:06:42.18
4:28 min/km
130
00:03:24.71
3:24 min/km
100
124
2137
Stirling BUCHANAN
Stirling BUCHANAN #2137
Male Y06
00:10:07.65
00:10:07.65
124
(124)
Y06
124
00:01:45.57
Male
124
Wembley Primary School
343
14
4
4:03 min/km
00:06:43.38
4:28 min/km
132
00:03:24.27
3:24 min/km
96
129
2437
Alex SCOTLAND
Alex SCOTLAND #2437
Male Y06
00:10:08.65
00:10:08.65
129
(129)
Y06
129
00:01:46.57
Male
129
West Leeming Primary School
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:43.38
4:28 min/km
133
00:03:25.27
3:25 min/km
107
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (308 items)
© 2023