School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (383 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
75
1730
Phoebe CURNOW
Phoebe CURNOW #1730
Female Y06
00:10:37.67
00:10:37.67
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:01:51.27
Female
75
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
6
4:15 min/km
00:06:50.54
4:33 min/km
60
00:03:47.13
3:47 min/km
114
84
1735
Tallis LLOYD
Tallis LLOYD #1735
Female Y06
00:10:41.90
00:10:41.90
84
(84)
Y06
84
00:01:55.50
Female
84
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
7
4:16 min/km
00:07:06.23
4:44 min/km
95
00:03:35.67
3:35 min/km
58
97
1737
Holly HARRIS
Holly HARRIS #1737
Female Y06
00:10:50.92
00:10:50.92
97
(97)
Y06
97
00:02:04.51
Female
97
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
8
4:20 min/km
00:07:08.13
4:45 min/km
100
00:03:42.78
3:42 min/km
94
116
1738
Kaitlyn SEGA
Kaitlyn SEGA #1738
Female Y06
00:11:00.65
00:11:00.65
116
(116)
Y06
116
00:02:14.25
Female
116
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
9
4:24 min/km
00:07:14.39
4:49 min/km
116
00:03:46.26
3:46 min/km
106
158
1743
Chloe HATHARASINGHA
Chloe HATHARASINGHA #1743
Female Y06
00:11:21.78
00:11:21.78
158
(158)
Y06
158
00:02:35.38
Female
158
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
10
4:32 min/km
00:07:31.83
5:01 min/km
182
00:03:49.95
3:49 min/km
131
164
1733
Evie MACGREGOR
Evie MACGREGOR #1733
Female Y06
00:11:24.41
00:11:24.41
164
(164)
Y06
164
00:02:38.00
Female
164
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
11
4:33 min/km
00:07:22.08
4:54 min/km
144
00:04:02.32
4:02 min/km
199
178
1746
Lyla MOONEN
Lyla MOONEN #1746
Female Y06
00:11:32.65
00:11:32.65
178
(178)
Y06
178
00:02:46.25
Female
178
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
12
4:37 min/km
00:07:23.89
4:55 min/km
157
00:04:08.76
4:08 min/km
223
185
1742
Scarlett EBERT
Scarlett EBERT #1742
Female Y06
00:11:34.36
00:11:34.36
185
(185)
Y06
185
00:02:47.95
Female
185
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
13
4:37 min/km
00:07:46.75
5:11 min/km
220
00:03:47.61
3:47 min/km
117
186
1744
Ella VINES
Ella VINES #1744
Female Y06
00:11:35.58
00:11:35.58
186
(186)
Y06
186
00:02:49.17
Female
186
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
14
4:38 min/km
00:07:35.92
5:03 min/km
189
00:03:59.65
3:59 min/km
183
187
1741
Tabitha HAVAS
Tabitha HAVAS #1741
Female Y06
00:11:35.59
00:11:35.59
187
(187)
Y06
187
00:02:49.18
Female
187
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
15
4:38 min/km
00:07:37.90
5:05 min/km
195
00:03:57.68
3:57 min/km
167
228
1745
Siena ROBERTSON
Siena ROBERTSON #1745
Female Y06
00:11:55.41
00:11:55.41
228
(228)
Y06
228
00:03:09.01
Female
228
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
16
4:46 min/km
00:07:49.81
5:13 min/km
234
00:04:05.60
4:05 min/km
209
234
1740
Ohara BARTON
Ohara BARTON #1740
Female Y06
00:12:00.90
00:12:00.90
234
(234)
Y06
234
00:03:14.50
Female
234
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
17
4:48 min/km
00:08:00.40
5:20 min/km
254
00:04:00.50
4:00 min/km
186
40
1755
Grace TOMAZIN
Grace TOMAZIN #1755
Female Y06
00:10:12.90
00:10:12.90
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:26.50
Female
40
St James' Anglican School
1
4:05 min/km
00:06:41.15
4:27 min/km
43
00:03:31.75
3:31 min/km
38
45
1766
Ella HARNEY
Ella HARNEY #1766
Female Y06
00:10:16.90
00:10:16.90
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:30.50
Female
45
St John's Primary School
1
4:06 min/km
00:06:36.67
4:24 min/km
31
00:03:40.23
3:40 min/km
81
288
1767
Claudia WILLCOCK
Claudia WILLCOCK #1767
Female Y06
00:12:38.31
00:12:38.31
288
(288)
Y06
288
00:03:51.90
Female
288
St John's Primary School
2
5:03 min/km
00:08:13.14
5:28 min/km
288
00:04:25.17
4:25 min/km
272
162
1780
Olivia PAKI
Olivia PAKI #1780
Female Y06
00:11:23.21
00:11:23.21
162
(162)
Y06
162
00:02:36.80
Female
162
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
1
4:33 min/km
00:07:24.87
4:56 min/km
159
00:03:58.34
3:58 min/km
170
266
1781
Ava HUGHES
Ava HUGHES #1781
Female Y06
00:12:16.39
00:12:16.39
266
(266)
Y06
266
00:03:29.99
Female
266
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
2
4:54 min/km
00:07:47.37
5:11 min/km
224
00:04:29.02
4:29 min/km
286
304
1782
Kalyna TIPPET
Kalyna TIPPET #1782
Female Y06
00:12:53.40
00:12:53.40
304
(304)
Y06
304
00:04:07.00
Female
304
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
3
5:09 min/km
00:08:07.43
5:24 min/km
275
00:04:45.97
4:45 min/km
313
156
3809
Coco MANUEL
Coco MANUEL #3809
Female Y06
00:11:20.57
00:11:20.57
156
(156)
Y06
156
00:02:34.16
Female
156
St Joseph's Primary School
1
4:32 min/km
00:07:14.39
4:49 min/km
117
00:04:06.17
4:06 min/km
212
1858
Isabelle DRODZ
Isabelle DRODZ #1858
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
1861
Mercedes PEARCE
Mercedes PEARCE #1861
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
1863
Ella MERTON
Ella MERTON #1863
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
151
1859
Josie FIRTH
Josie FIRTH #1859
Female Y06
00:11:18.65
00:11:18.65
151
(151)
Y06
151
00:02:32.25
Female
151
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
1
4:31 min/km
00:07:23.83
4:55 min/km
155
00:03:54.82
3:54 min/km
150
235
1860
Nadjia STOJKOVSKI
Nadjia STOJKOVSKI #1860
Female Y06
00:12:00.91
00:12:00.91
235
(235)
Y06
235
00:03:14.50
Female
235
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
2
4:48 min/km
00:07:46.13
5:10 min/km
217
00:04:14.78
4:14 min/km
252
322
1862
Paige BARTLETT
Paige BARTLETT #1862
Female Y06
00:13:53.41
00:13:53.41
322
(322)
Y06
322
00:05:07.00
Female
322
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
3
5:33 min/km
00:08:50.07
5:53 min/km
319
00:05:03.33
5:03 min/km
324
1892
Aysha CORLEY
Aysha CORLEY #1892
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
St Mark's Anglican Community School
477
18
74
1889
Mackenzie HEDGES
Mackenzie HEDGES #1889
Female Y06
00:10:37.52
00:10:37.52
74
(74)
Y06
74
00:01:51.11
Female
74
St Mark's Anglican Community School
477
18
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:57.50
4:38 min/km
76
00:03:40.01
3:40 min/km
79
101
1890
Gracie DONNE
Gracie DONNE #1890
Female Y06
00:10:53.15
00:10:53.15
101
(101)
Y06
101
00:02:06.75
Female
101
St Mark's Anglican Community School
477
18
2
4:21 min/km
00:07:09.90
4:46 min/km
108
00:03:43.25
3:43 min/km
95
128
1893
Belle COX
Belle COX #1893
Female Y06
00:11:06.14
00:11:06.14
128
(128)
Y06
128
00:02:19.74
Female
128
St Mark's Anglican Community School
477
18
3
4:26 min/km
00:07:19.53
4:53 min/km
137
00:03:46.61
3:46 min/km
109
174
1891
Ashlyn STANFORD
Ashlyn STANFORD #1891
Female Y06
00:11:29.66
00:11:29.66
174
(174)
Y06
174
00:02:43.26
Female
174
St Mark's Anglican Community School
477
18
4
4:35 min/km
00:07:22.81
4:55 min/km
150
00:04:06.85
4:06 min/km
214
1
3816
Ella RAYNER
Ella RAYNER #3816
Female Y06
00:08:46.40
00:08:46.40
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
St Marys Anglican School for Girls
1
3:30 min/km
00:05:42.45
3:48 min/km
2
00:03:03.95
3:03 min/km
1
207
1936
Zoe RADFORD
Zoe RADFORD #1936
Female Y06
00:11:45.91
00:11:45.91
207
(207)
Y06
207
00:02:59.51
Female
207
St Peter's Primary School
923
37
1
4:42 min/km
00:07:31.40
5:00 min/km
179
00:04:14.51
4:14 min/km
250
212
1939
Olivia FAVAS
Olivia FAVAS #1939
Female Y06
00:11:47.16
00:11:47.16
212
(212)
Y06
212
00:03:00.75
Female
212
St Peter's Primary School
923
37
2
4:42 min/km
00:07:49.63
5:13 min/km
232
00:03:57.53
3:57 min/km
165
237
1937
Grace DAVIS
Grace DAVIS #1937
Female Y06
00:12:01.56
00:12:01.56
237
(237)
Y06
237
00:03:15.16
Female
237
St Peter's Primary School
923
37
3
4:48 min/km
00:07:48.89
5:12 min/km
231
00:04:12.67
4:12 min/km
243
267
1940
Isabella ITALIANO
Isabella ITALIANO #1940
Female Y06
00:12:16.40
00:12:16.40
267
(267)
Y06
267
00:03:29.99
Female
267
St Peter's Primary School
923
37
4
4:54 min/km
00:08:06.88
5:24 min/km
274
00:04:09.52
4:09 min/km
229
276
1938
Charli NEEDS
Charli NEEDS #1938
Female Y06
00:12:25.53
00:12:25.53
276
(276)
Y06
276
00:03:39.12
Female
276
St Peter's Primary School
923
37
5
4:58 min/km
00:08:16.13
5:30 min/km
292
00:04:09.40
4:09 min/km
227
297
1941
Chloe GREENER
Chloe GREENER #1941
Female Y06
00:12:45.84
00:12:45.84
297
(297)
Y06
297
00:03:59.44
Female
297
St Peter's Primary School
923
37
6
5:06 min/km
00:08:16.43
5:30 min/km
294
00:04:29.41
4:29 min/km
287
1978
Annamary JOBY
Annamary JOBY #1978
Female Y06
DNF
DNF
Y06
Female
St Stephen's School Carramar
1981
Shona CROSS
Shona CROSS #1981
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
St Stephen's School Carramar
163
1979
Libby SNYMAN
Libby SNYMAN #1979
Female Y06
00:11:24.02
00:11:24.02
163
(163)
Y06
163
00:02:37.61
Female
163
St Stephen's School Carramar
1
4:33 min/km
00:07:22.61
4:55 min/km
149
00:04:01.41
4:01 min/km
194
275
1982
Amelia LEWKOWSKI
Amelia LEWKOWSKI #1982
Female Y06
00:12:25.40
00:12:25.40
275
(275)
Y06
275
00:03:39.00
Female
275
St Stephen's School Carramar
2
4:58 min/km
00:08:00.66
5:20 min/km
256
00:04:24.74
4:24 min/km
270
324
1980
Courtney WALDOCK
Courtney WALDOCK #1980
Female Y06
00:14:05.16
00:14:05.16
324
(324)
Y06
324
00:05:18.75
Female
324
St Stephen's School Carramar
3
5:38 min/km
00:09:07.12
6:04 min/km
321
00:04:58.03
4:58 min/km
320
184
3821
Hayley SUMPTION-HALL
Hayley SUMPTION-HALL #3821
Female Y06
00:11:33.95
00:11:33.95
184
(184)
Y06
184
00:02:47.54
Female
184
St Vincent's School
1
4:37 min/km
00:07:47.38
5:11 min/km
226
00:03:46.57
3:46 min/km
108
117
3795
Alessandra BATTAGLIA
Alessandra BATTAGLIA #3795
Female Y06
00:11:00.87
00:11:00.87
117
(117)
Y06
117
00:02:14.47
Female
117
Subiaco Primary School
1
4:24 min/km
00:07:09.65
4:46 min/km
107
00:03:51.22
3:51 min/km
136
120
3810
Emily MICALE
Emily MICALE #3810
Female Y06
00:11:03.32
00:11:03.32
120
(120)
Y06
120
00:02:16.91
Female
120
Success Primary School
1
4:25 min/km
00:07:17.47
4:51 min/km
131
00:03:45.85
3:45 min/km
104
64
2026
Malana WOODHAM
Malana WOODHAM #2026
Female Y06
00:10:33.40
00:10:33.40
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:01:47.00
Female
64
Swanbourne Primary School
523
21
1
4:13 min/km
00:06:42.78
4:28 min/km
46
00:03:50.62
3:50 min/km
132
129
2027
Rosabelle TAYLOR
Rosabelle TAYLOR #2027
Female Y06
00:11:07.65
00:11:07.65
129
(129)
Y06
129
00:02:21.25
Female
129
Swanbourne Primary School
523
21
2
4:27 min/km
00:07:18.38
4:52 min/km
133
00:03:49.27
3:49 min/km
127
131
2028
Molly GRAINGER
Molly GRAINGER #2028
Female Y06
00:11:08.38
00:11:08.38
131
(131)
Y06
131
00:02:21.98
Female
131
Swanbourne Primary School
523
21
3
4:27 min/km
00:07:18.93
4:52 min/km
134
00:03:49.45
3:49 min/km
129
199
2029
Olivia NEWCOMBE
Olivia NEWCOMBE #2029
Female Y06
00:11:42.91
00:11:42.91
199
(199)
Y06
199
00:02:56.50
Female
199
Swanbourne Primary School
523
21
4
4:41 min/km
00:07:51.08
5:14 min/km
237
00:03:51.82
3:51 min/km
141
256
2030
Luisa SHAVE
Luisa SHAVE #2030
Female Y06
00:12:12.14
00:12:12.14
256
(256)
Y06
256
00:03:25.73
Female
256
Swanbourne Primary School
523
21
5
4:52 min/km
00:08:01.63
5:21 min/km
257
00:04:10.51
4:10 min/km
235
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (383 items)
© 2023