School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (383 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
1467
Melina GOTSIS
Melina GOTSIS #1467
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Santa Maria College
180
4
1470
Gabriella SILVESTER
Gabriella SILVESTER #1470
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Santa Maria College
180
4
1478
Ava BATES
Ava BATES #1478
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Santa Maria College
180
4
1479
Anwen DAVIES
Anwen DAVIES #1479
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Santa Maria College
180
4
1482
Madelyn SMITH
Madelyn SMITH #1482
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Santa Maria College
180
4
23
1465
Jayde VEVERKA
Jayde VEVERKA #1465
Female Y06
00:09:57.11
00:09:57.11
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:01:10.70
Female
23
Santa Maria College
180
4
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:25.03
4:16 min/km
21
00:03:32.07
3:32 min/km
40
33
1466
Siobhan HANBIDGE
Siobhan HANBIDGE #1466
Female Y06
00:10:08.89
00:10:08.89
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:22.48
Female
33
Santa Maria College
180
4
2
4:03 min/km
00:06:41.89
4:27 min/km
44
00:03:27.00
3:26 min/km
26
53
1480
Olivia O'NEILL
Olivia O'NEILL #1480
Female Y06
00:10:24.12
00:10:24.12
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:01:37.71
Female
53
Santa Maria College
180
4
3
4:09 min/km
00:10:24.12
10:24 min/km
71
1469
Annabelle THOMSON
Annabelle THOMSON #1469
Female Y06
00:10:37.10
00:10:37.10
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:01:50.70
Female
71
Santa Maria College
180
4
4
4:14 min/km
00:07:09.09
4:46 min/km
105
00:03:28.01
3:28 min/km
29
90
1468
Caitlin MAPSTONE
Caitlin MAPSTONE #1468
Female Y06
00:10:46.05
00:10:46.05
90
(90)
Y06
90
00:01:59.64
Female
90
Santa Maria College
180
4
5
4:18 min/km
00:06:59.90
4:39 min/km
84
00:03:46.15
3:46 min/km
105
132
1472
Bethany HALL
Bethany HALL #1472
Female Y06
00:11:08.39
00:11:08.39
132
(132)
Y06
132
00:02:21.98
Female
132
Santa Maria College
180
4
6
4:27 min/km
00:07:21.19
4:54 min/km
142
00:03:47.20
3:47 min/km
115
139
1476
Lucy MIDDLETON
Lucy MIDDLETON #1476
Female Y06
00:11:13.26
00:11:13.26
139
(139)
Y06
139
00:02:26.85
Female
139
Santa Maria College
180
4
7
4:29 min/km
00:07:23.83
4:55 min/km
154
00:03:49.42
3:49 min/km
128
146
1471
Mila VLAHOV
Mila VLAHOV #1471
Female Y06
00:11:15.90
00:11:15.90
146
(146)
Y06
146
00:02:29.49
Female
146
Santa Maria College
180
4
8
4:30 min/km
00:07:22.10
4:54 min/km
145
00:03:53.79
3:53 min/km
146
167
1475
Sarah STOPFORTH
Sarah STOPFORTH #1475
Female Y06
00:11:25.03
00:11:25.03
167
(167)
Y06
167
00:02:38.63
Female
167
Santa Maria College
180
4
9
4:34 min/km
00:07:30.58
5:00 min/km
174
00:03:54.45
3:54 min/km
149
173
1473
Charli ORME
Charli ORME #1473
Female Y06
00:11:28.69
00:11:28.69
173
(173)
Y06
173
00:02:42.28
Female
173
Santa Maria College
180
4
10
4:35 min/km
00:07:34.47
5:02 min/km
187
00:03:54.22
3:54 min/km
148
197
1484
Amber FARRELL
Amber FARRELL #1484
Female Y06
00:11:42.40
00:11:42.40
197
(197)
Y06
197
00:02:56.00
Female
197
Santa Maria College
180
4
11
4:40 min/km
00:07:41.25
5:07 min/km
202
00:04:01.15
4:01 min/km
192
198
1486
Eva MATTHEWS
Eva MATTHEWS #1486
Female Y06
00:11:42.69
00:11:42.69
198
(198)
Y06
198
00:02:56.29
Female
198
Santa Maria College
180
4
12
4:41 min/km
00:07:43.65
5:09 min/km
211
00:03:59.04
3:59 min/km
179
204
1477
Lyla DEEKS
Lyla DEEKS #1477
Female Y06
00:11:44.52
00:11:44.52
204
(204)
Y06
204
00:02:58.11
Female
204
Santa Maria College
180
4
13
4:41 min/km
00:07:39.00
5:06 min/km
201
00:04:05.52
4:05 min/km
208
216
1474
Therese ROBERTSON
Therese ROBERTSON #1474
Female Y06
00:11:50.16
00:11:50.16
216
(216)
Y06
216
00:03:03.75
Female
216
Santa Maria College
180
4
14
4:44 min/km
00:07:58.39
5:18 min/km
250
00:03:51.76
3:51 min/km
140
244
1483
Caitlyn DRURY
Caitlyn DRURY #1483
Female Y06
00:12:05.40
00:12:05.40
244
(244)
Y06
244
00:03:19.00
Female
244
Santa Maria College
180
4
15
4:50 min/km
00:07:56.74
5:17 min/km
249
00:04:08.66
4:08 min/km
222
274
1481
Isabel TARANTO
Isabel TARANTO #1481
Female Y06
00:12:24.71
00:12:24.71
274
(274)
Y06
274
00:03:38.31
Female
274
Santa Maria College
180
4
16
4:57 min/km
00:08:10.39
5:26 min/km
280
00:04:14.32
4:14 min/km
249
293
1485
Emily JOHNSTONE
Emily JOHNSTONE #1485
Female Y06
00:12:42.37
00:12:42.37
293
(293)
Y06
293
00:03:55.96
Female
293
Santa Maria College
180
4
17
5:04 min/km
00:08:18.13
5:32 min/km
297
00:04:24.24
4:24 min/km
269
189
1521
Halleigh IMHOF
Halleigh IMHOF #1521
Female Y06
00:11:37.82
00:11:37.82
189
(189)
Y06
189
00:02:51.42
Female
189
Serpentine Primary School
1027
38
1
4:39 min/km
00:07:41.86
5:07 min/km
203
00:03:55.96
3:55 min/km
155
242
1522
Kiara DICKINSON
Kiara DICKINSON #1522
Female Y06
00:12:04.62
00:12:04.62
242
(242)
Y06
242
00:03:18.22
Female
242
Serpentine Primary School
1027
38
2
4:49 min/km
00:07:42.45
5:08 min/km
207
00:04:22.17
4:22 min/km
264
294
1535
Hadlee BALDACCHINO
Hadlee BALDACCHINO #1535
Female Y06
00:12:43.59
00:12:43.59
294
(294)
Y06
294
00:03:57.19
Female
294
Serpentine Primary School
1027
38
3
5:05 min/km
00:08:15.13
5:30 min/km
289
00:04:28.46
4:28 min/km
285
302
1536
Tessa WINMAR
Tessa WINMAR #1536
Female Y06
00:12:51.90
00:12:51.90
302
(302)
Y06
302
00:04:05.50
Female
302
Serpentine Primary School
1027
38
4
5:08 min/km
00:08:24.98
5:36 min/km
306
00:04:26.92
4:26 min/km
277
326
1537
Maria KAHAKI
Maria KAHAKI #1537
Female Y06
00:14:18.57
00:14:18.57
326
(326)
Y06
326
00:05:32.17
Female
326
Serpentine Primary School
1027
38
5
5:43 min/km
00:09:14.29
6:09 min/km
323
00:05:04.28
5:04 min/km
326
327
1538
Lily ENRIGHT
Lily ENRIGHT #1538
Female Y06
00:14:21.40
00:14:21.40
327
(327)
Y06
327
00:05:35.00
Female
327
Serpentine Primary School
1027
38
6
5:44 min/km
00:09:14.50
6:09 min/km
324
00:05:06.90
5:06 min/km
330
79
1555
Annabelle VAN SPRENGEL
Annabelle VAN SPRENGEL #1555
Female Y06
00:10:40.37
00:10:40.37
79
(79)
Y06
79
00:01:53.97
Female
79
Settlers Primary
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:02.60
4:41 min/km
92
00:03:37.77
3:37 min/km
70
130
1554
Evy LANG
Evy LANG #1554
Female Y06
00:11:07.77
00:11:07.77
130
(130)
Y06
130
00:02:21.36
Female
130
Settlers Primary
2
4:27 min/km
00:06:36.88
4:24 min/km
32
00:04:30.88
4:30 min/km
292
176
1556
Kaycee IBBOTSON
Kaycee IBBOTSON #1556
Female Y06
00:11:31.52
00:11:31.52
176
(176)
Y06
176
00:02:45.11
Female
176
Settlers Primary
3
4:36 min/km
00:07:30.58
5:00 min/km
175
00:04:00.94
4:00 min/km
191
153
3820
Amelia SNEDDON
Amelia SNEDDON #3820
Female Y06
00:11:19.15
00:11:19.15
153
(153)
Y06
153
00:02:32.74
Female
153
Sorrento Primary School
1
4:31 min/km
00:07:18.30
4:52 min/km
132
00:04:00.84
4:00 min/km
189
217
1619
Harper SIM
Harper SIM #1619
Female Y06
00:11:50.80
00:11:50.80
217
(217)
Y06
217
00:03:04.40
Female
217
South Perth Primary
893
33
1
4:44 min/km
00:07:54.29
5:16 min/km
244
00:03:56.51
3:56 min/km
161
221
1623
Saya UDAGAWA
Saya UDAGAWA #1623
Female Y06
00:11:52.23
00:11:52.23
221
(221)
Y06
221
00:03:05.82
Female
221
South Perth Primary
893
33
2
4:44 min/km
00:07:26.50
4:57 min/km
164
00:04:25.72
4:25 min/km
274
225
1620
Heidi LOWDEN
Heidi LOWDEN #1620
Female Y06
00:11:54.31
00:11:54.31
225
(225)
Y06
225
00:03:07.90
Female
225
South Perth Primary
893
33
3
4:45 min/km
00:07:53.89
5:15 min/km
243
00:04:00.41
4:00 min/km
185
230
1622
Lucy ALEXANDER
Lucy ALEXANDER #1622
Female Y06
00:11:56.54
00:11:56.54
230
(230)
Y06
230
00:03:10.14
Female
230
South Perth Primary
893
33
4
4:46 min/km
00:07:54.88
5:16 min/km
246
00:04:01.66
4:01 min/km
196
233
1621
Mikayla WINCHCOMB
Mikayla WINCHCOMB #1621
Female Y06
00:12:00.56
00:12:00.56
233
(233)
Y06
233
00:03:14.15
Female
233
South Perth Primary
893
33
5
4:48 min/km
00:07:37.34
5:04 min/km
194
00:04:23.22
4:23 min/km
265
314
1624
Emma MCCAWLEY
Emma MCCAWLEY #1624
Female Y06
00:13:14.04
00:13:14.04
314
(314)
Y06
314
00:04:27.64
Female
314
South Perth Primary
893
33
6
5:17 min/km
00:08:20.52
5:33 min/km
303
00:04:53.52
4:53 min/km
317
4
1657
Zenniah ALBONETTI
Zenniah ALBONETTI #1657
Female Y06
00:09:10.38
00:09:10.38
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:23.97
Female
4
Spring Hill Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:05:51.82
3:54 min/km
4
00:03:18.55
3:18 min/km
11
310
1658
Ella SUTTON-SMITH
Ella SUTTON-SMITH #1658
Female Y06
00:13:05.12
00:13:05.12
310
(310)
Y06
310
00:04:18.71
Female
310
Spring Hill Primary School
2
5:14 min/km
00:08:27.62
5:38 min/km
307
00:04:37.49
4:37 min/km
309
68
1666
Lucinda PARKE
Lucinda PARKE #1666
Female Y06
00:10:35.89
00:10:35.89
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:01:49.49
Female
68
St Damiens Catholic Primary School
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:55.03
4:36 min/km
69
00:03:40.86
3:40 min/km
83
3792
Abbey ANDREWS
Abbey ANDREWS #3792
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
St Emilie's Catholic Primary School
3793
Sophie ANDREWS
Sophie ANDREWS #3793
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
St Emilie's Catholic Primary School
1734
Genevieve CINANNI
Genevieve CINANNI #1734
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
1728
Mille HONNENS
Mille HONNENS #1728
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
33
1729
Kavindri ABEYSURIYA
Kavindri ABEYSURIYA #1729
Female Y06
00:10:08.89
00:10:08.89
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:22.48
Female
33
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:37.69
4:25 min/km
34
00:03:31.19
3:31 min/km
35
60
1739
Mimi KNUCKEY
Mimi KNUCKEY #1739
Female Y06
00:10:29.60
00:10:29.60
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:01:43.20
Female
60
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:45.24
4:30 min/km
50
00:03:44.36
3:44 min/km
100
63
1731
Tessa HEWITT
Tessa HEWITT #1731
Female Y06
00:10:31.91
00:10:31.91
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:01:45.50
Female
63
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
3
4:12 min/km
00:06:54.84
4:36 min/km
67
00:03:37.07
3:37 min/km
66
70
1732
Devyn EDMISTON
Devyn EDMISTON #1732
Female Y06
00:10:36.90
00:10:36.90
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:01:50.49
Female
70
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
4
4:14 min/km
00:07:00.74
4:40 min/km
89
00:03:36.16
3:36 min/km
60
72
1736
Elizabeth TOWNSLEY
Elizabeth TOWNSLEY #1736
Female Y06
00:10:37.12
00:10:37.12
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:01:50.71
Female
72
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
5
4:14 min/km
00:06:56.14
4:37 min/km
74
00:03:40.97
3:40 min/km
85
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (383 items)
© 2023