School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (383 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
170
961
Lexi ROBINSON
Lexi ROBINSON #961
Female Y06
00:11:28.11
00:11:28.11
170
(170)
Y06
170
00:02:41.70
Female
170
Makybe Rise Primary School
751
29
2
4:35 min/km
00:07:46.11
5:10 min/km
216
00:03:42.00
3:42 min/km
89
210
958
Giada ALBORES-BOYEFF
Giada ALBORES-BOYEFF #958
Female Y06
00:11:46.91
00:11:46.91
210
(210)
Y06
210
00:03:00.51
Female
210
Makybe Rise Primary School
751
29
3
4:42 min/km
00:07:28.13
4:58 min/km
169
00:04:18.78
4:18 min/km
256
238
959
Lilly PRIMROSE
Lilly PRIMROSE #959
Female Y06
00:12:01.90
00:12:01.90
238
(238)
Y06
238
00:03:15.50
Female
238
Makybe Rise Primary School
751
29
4
4:48 min/km
00:07:48.02
5:12 min/km
227
00:04:13.88
4:13 min/km
246
255
962
Madison MULCAHY
Madison MULCAHY #962
Female Y06
00:12:11.65
00:12:11.65
255
(255)
Y06
255
00:03:25.25
Female
255
Makybe Rise Primary School
751
29
5
4:52 min/km
00:08:09.88
5:26 min/km
278
00:04:01.77
4:01 min/km
197
966
Madeleine MCCROW
Madeleine MCCROW #966
Female Y06
Started
Started
Y06
Female
Mandurah Baptist College
280
3803
Milly EAMES
Milly EAMES #3803
Female Y06
00:12:29.16
00:12:29.16
280
(280)
Y06
280
00:03:42.75
Female
280
Manjimup Primary School
1
4:59 min/km
00:08:08.51
5:25 min/km
276
00:04:20.65
4:20 min/km
261
26
1001
Jade BAVIN
Jade BAVIN #1001
Female Y06
00:10:01.39
00:10:01.39
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:01:14.98
Female
26
Marmion Primary School
383
14
1
4:00 min/km
00:06:26.46
4:17 min/km
22
00:03:34.93
3:34 min/km
55
79
1002
Brooke BURNS
Brooke BURNS #1002
Female Y06
00:10:40.37
00:10:40.37
79
(79)
Y06
79
00:01:53.97
Female
79
Marmion Primary School
383
14
2
4:16 min/km
00:06:59.53
4:39 min/km
82
00:03:40.84
3:40 min/km
82
124
1003
Emily ELLIS
Emily ELLIS #1003
Female Y06
00:11:04.73
00:11:04.73
124
(124)
Y06
124
00:02:18.32
Female
124
Marmion Primary School
383
14
3
4:25 min/km
00:07:14.86
4:49 min/km
120
00:03:49.87
3:49 min/km
130
154
1004
Abigail LOVELL
Abigail LOVELL #1004
Female Y06
00:11:19.78
00:11:19.78
154
(154)
Y06
154
00:02:33.37
Female
154
Marmion Primary School
383
14
4
4:31 min/km
00:07:16.28
4:50 min/km
126
00:04:03.50
4:03 min/km
201
286
1005
Lotti SARAGA
Lotti SARAGA #1005
Female Y06
00:12:36.26
00:12:36.26
286
(286)
Y06
286
00:03:49.85
Female
286
Marmion Primary School
383
14
5
5:02 min/km
00:08:12.11
5:28 min/km
287
00:04:24.14
4:24 min/km
268
308
1006
Gabrielle DAWE
Gabrielle DAWE #1006
Female Y06
00:13:03.10
00:13:03.10
308
(308)
Y06
308
00:04:16.69
Female
308
Marmion Primary School
383
14
6
5:13 min/km
00:08:35.60
5:43 min/km
312
00:04:27.50
4:27 min/km
280
8
3802
Shea CORREIA
Shea CORREIA #3802
Female Y06
00:09:26.86
00:09:26.86
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:40.46
Female
8
Mater Christi Catholic Primary School
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:09.76
4:06 min/km
7
00:03:17.10
3:17 min/km
9
21
3825
Imogen WINFIELD
Imogen WINFIELD #3825
Female Y06
00:09:54.15
00:09:54.15
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:01:07.75
Female
21
Mater Christi Catholic Primary School
2
3:57 min/km
00:06:24.22
4:16 min/km
20
00:03:29.93
3:29 min/km
32
287
3836
Chanelle RENTON
Chanelle RENTON #3836
Female Y06
00:12:37.66
00:12:37.66
287
(287)
Y06
287
00:03:51.25
Female
287
Meadow Springs Primary School
1
5:03 min/km
00:08:06.13
5:24 min/km
272
00:04:31.52
4:31 min/km
294
143
3805
Heidi GODWIN
Heidi GODWIN #3805
Female Y06
00:11:14.28
00:11:14.28
143
(143)
Y06
143
00:02:27.87
Female
143
Melville Primary School
1
4:29 min/km
00:07:14.64
4:49 min/km
119
00:03:59.64
3:59 min/km
182
1052
Penelope SIYONIBO
Penelope SIYONIBO #1052
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Mercy College
712
28
123
1050
Marley DUGGAN
Marley DUGGAN #1050
Female Y06
00:11:04.53
00:11:04.53
123
(123)
Y06
123
00:02:18.13
Female
123
Mercy College
712
28
1
4:25 min/km
00:07:08.38
4:45 min/km
102
00:03:56.15
3:56 min/km
157
148
1051
Britta LOWANE
Britta LOWANE #1051
Female Y06
00:11:17.90
00:11:17.90
148
(148)
Y06
148
00:02:31.50
Female
148
Mercy College
712
28
2
4:31 min/km
00:07:07.65
4:45 min/km
98
00:04:10.25
4:10 min/km
233
214
1049
Anna SOKA
Anna SOKA #1049
Female Y06
00:11:48.17
00:11:48.17
214
(214)
Y06
214
00:03:01.76
Female
214
Mercy College
712
28
3
4:43 min/km
00:07:23.15
4:55 min/km
151
00:04:25.01
4:25 min/km
271
227
1048
Sharon TSHONGO
Sharon TSHONGO #1048
Female Y06
00:11:55.15
00:11:55.15
227
(227)
Y06
227
00:03:08.75
Female
227
Mercy College
712
28
4
4:46 min/km
00:07:19.41
4:52 min/km
136
00:04:35.74
4:35 min/km
306
1100
Grace RATNESER
Grace RATNESER #1100
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
6
1097
Clarise VAN NIEKERK
Clarise VAN NIEKERK #1097
Female Y06
00:09:20.35
00:09:20.35
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:33.95
Female
6
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:05.28
4:03 min/km
6
00:03:15.07
3:15 min/km
6
24
1099
Jessica WOODWARD
Jessica WOODWARD #1099
Female Y06
00:09:58.40
00:09:58.40
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:01:12.00
Female
24
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
2
3:59 min/km
00:06:31.57
4:21 min/km
25
00:03:26.83
3:26 min/km
25
73
1094
Tara SCENEY
Tara SCENEY #1094
Female Y06
00:10:37.12
00:10:37.12
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:01:50.72
Female
73
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:54.43
4:36 min/km
63
00:03:42.69
3:42 min/km
93
91
1086
Abigail WALLIS
Abigail WALLIS #1086
Female Y06
00:10:47.65
00:10:47.65
91
(91)
Y06
91
00:02:01.25
Female
91
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
4
4:19 min/km
00:06:54.43
4:36 min/km
64
00:03:53.22
3:53 min/km
144
111
1095
Camilla SELMAN
Camilla SELMAN #1095
Female Y06
00:10:59.17
00:10:59.17
111
(111)
Y06
111
00:02:12.76
Female
111
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
5
4:23 min/km
00:07:23.66
4:55 min/km
153
00:03:35.50
3:35 min/km
56
142
1091
Isabelle COOPER
Isabelle COOPER #1091
Female Y06
00:11:13.87
00:11:13.87
142
(142)
Y06
142
00:02:27.46
Female
142
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
6
4:29 min/km
00:07:30.37
5:00 min/km
173
00:03:43.50
3:43 min/km
97
161
1085
Olivia BERG
Olivia BERG #1085
Female Y06
00:11:22.78
00:11:22.78
161
(161)
Y06
161
00:02:36.37
Female
161
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
7
4:33 min/km
00:07:23.83
4:55 min/km
156
00:03:58.94
3:58 min/km
178
165
1090
Summer CHALDER
Summer CHALDER #1090
Female Y06
00:11:24.63
00:11:24.63
165
(165)
Y06
165
00:02:38.22
Female
165
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
8
4:33 min/km
00:07:28.92
4:59 min/km
171
00:03:55.71
3:55 min/km
153
169
1087
Isabella STELLENBERG
Isabella STELLENBERG #1087
Female Y06
00:11:26.90
00:11:26.90
169
(169)
Y06
169
00:02:40.50
Female
169
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
9
4:34 min/km
00:07:31.99
5:01 min/km
183
00:03:54.91
3:54 min/km
151
172
1088
Amelie ENGLAND
Amelie ENGLAND #1088
Female Y06
00:11:28.66
00:11:28.66
172
(172)
Y06
172
00:02:42.25
Female
172
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
10
4:35 min/km
00:07:37.96
5:05 min/km
196
00:03:50.69
3:50 min/km
134
175
1093
Kaitlyn NG
Kaitlyn NG #1093
Female Y06
00:11:29.89
00:11:29.89
175
(175)
Y06
175
00:02:43.48
Female
175
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
11
4:35 min/km
00:07:25.66
4:57 min/km
160
00:04:04.23
4:04 min/km
204
202
1096
Amelia SHYMKO
Amelia SHYMKO #1096
Female Y06
00:11:44.12
00:11:44.12
202
(202)
Y06
202
00:02:57.71
Female
202
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
12
4:41 min/km
00:07:36.51
5:04 min/km
193
00:04:07.60
4:07 min/km
215
223
1092
Emmy WEI
Emmy WEI #1092
Female Y06
00:11:53.25
00:11:53.25
223
(223)
Y06
223
00:03:06.84
Female
223
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
13
4:45 min/km
00:07:38.97
5:05 min/km
199
00:04:14.27
4:14 min/km
248
254
1098
Yolanda WANG
Yolanda WANG #1098
Female Y06
00:12:09.79
00:12:09.79
254
(254)
Y06
254
00:03:23.38
Female
254
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
14
4:51 min/km
00:08:00.40
5:20 min/km
255
00:04:09.38
4:09 min/km
226
269
1089
Isabella LOVE
Isabella LOVE #1089
Female Y06
00:12:17.41
00:12:17.41
269
(269)
Y06
269
00:03:31.01
Female
269
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
15
4:54 min/km
00:07:47.14
5:11 min/km
221
00:04:30.27
4:30 min/km
290
3823
Lia WATTERS
Lia WATTERS #3823
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Mount Hawthorn Primary School
196
3815
Elaina PATTERSON
Elaina PATTERSON #3815
Female Y06
00:11:41.87
00:11:41.87
196
(196)
Y06
196
00:02:55.46
Female
196
Mount Lockyer Primary School
1
4:40 min/km
00:07:45.30
5:10 min/km
213
00:03:56.57
3:56 min/km
162
9
3822
Isabella TOWIE
Isabella TOWIE #3822
Female Y06
00:09:28.08
00:09:28.08
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:00:41.68
Female
9
North Beach Primary School
1
3:47 min/km
00:06:11.43
4:07 min/km
8
00:03:16.65
3:16 min/km
7
10
1119
Jasmine DUFF
Jasmine DUFF #1119
Female Y06
00:09:30.88
00:09:30.88
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:00:44.48
Female
10
North Perth Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:18.11
4:12 min/km
13
00:03:12.77
3:12 min/km
4
14
1118
Beth CAIRNS
Beth CAIRNS #1118
Female Y06
00:09:41.28
00:09:41.28
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:00:54.88
Female
14
North Perth Primary School
2
3:52 min/km
00:06:17.09
4:11 min/km
12
00:03:24.19
3:24 min/km
19
106
1120
Abigail MCCARTHY
Abigail MCCARTHY #1120
Female Y06
00:10:55.39
00:10:55.39
106
(106)
Y06
106
00:02:08.98
Female
106
North Perth Primary School
3
4:22 min/km
00:07:16.88
4:51 min/km
129
00:03:38.50
3:38 min/km
72
19
1175
Isabella ELLIOT
Isabella ELLIOT #1175
Female Y06
00:09:50.22
00:09:50.22
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:01:03.82
Female
19
Padbury Catholic Primary School
129
3
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:27.49
4:18 min/km
24
00:03:22.73
3:22 min/km
16
22
1174
Vienna MATERA
Vienna MATERA #1174
Female Y06
00:09:55.00
00:09:55.00
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:01:08.59
Female
22
Padbury Catholic Primary School
129
3
2
3:58 min/km
00:06:27.10
4:18 min/km
23
00:03:27.89
3:27 min/km
28
42
1176
Adela HOWARD
Adela HOWARD #1176
Female Y06
00:10:13.76
00:10:13.76
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:01:27.36
Female
42
Padbury Catholic Primary School
129
3
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:51.76
4:34 min/km
62
00:03:22.00
3:22 min/km
15
46
1177
Jasmine GILES
Jasmine GILES #1177
Female Y06
00:10:18.89
00:10:18.89
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:01:32.48
Female
46
Padbury Catholic Primary School
129
3
4
4:07 min/km
00:06:40.90
4:27 min/km
42
00:03:37.98
3:37 min/km
71
76
1178
Elizabeth YOUNG
Elizabeth YOUNG #1178
Female Y06
00:10:37.92
00:10:37.92
76
(76)
Y06
76
00:01:51.51
Female
76
Padbury Catholic Primary School
129
3
5
4:15 min/km
00:06:55.86
4:37 min/km
71
00:03:42.05
3:42 min/km
90
78
1179
Ellie O'GRADY
Ellie O'GRADY #1179
Female Y06
00:10:39.30
00:10:39.30
78
(78)
Y06
78
00:01:52.89
Female
78
Padbury Catholic Primary School
129
3
6
4:15 min/km
00:07:03.01
4:42 min/km
93
00:03:36.29
3:36 min/km
61
1218
Neave FITZPATRICK
Neave FITZPATRICK #1218
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Pearsall Primary School
546
22
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (383 items)
© 2023