School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (383 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
278
671
Gracie WHEELER
Gracie WHEELER #671
Female Y06
00:12:28.37
00:12:28.37
278
(278)
Y06
278
00:03:41.96
Female
278
Hocking Primary School
712
27
7
4:59 min/km
00:08:03.14
5:22 min/km
264
00:04:25.22
4:25 min/km
273
279
673
Elaine YONG
Elaine YONG #673
Female Y06
00:12:28.40
00:12:28.40
279
(279)
Y06
279
00:03:42.00
Female
279
Hocking Primary School
712
27
8
4:59 min/km
00:07:55.50
5:17 min/km
247
00:04:32.90
4:32 min/km
299
282
675
Lucie FORSTER
Lucie FORSTER #675
Female Y06
00:12:34.06
00:12:34.06
282
(282)
Y06
282
00:03:47.65
Female
282
Hocking Primary School
712
27
9
5:01 min/km
00:08:02.49
5:21 min/km
262
00:04:31.56
4:31 min/km
295
315
669
Phobe HILL
Phobe HILL #669
Female Y06
00:13:14.65
00:13:14.65
315
(315)
Y06
315
00:04:28.25
Female
315
Hocking Primary School
712
27
10
5:17 min/km
00:08:18.64
5:32 min/km
298
00:04:56.01
4:56 min/km
319
52
3800
Metta CHUA
Metta CHUA #3800
Female Y06
00:10:23.11
00:10:23.11
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:01:36.70
Female
52
Hollywood Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:46.68
4:31 min/km
51
00:03:36.43
3:36 min/km
62
137
718
Bridget TRANTER
Bridget TRANTER #718
Female Y06
00:11:12.05
00:11:12.05
137
(137)
Y06
137
00:02:25.65
Female
137
Holy Rosary Primary School
842
31
1
4:28 min/km
00:07:20.34
4:53 min/km
140
00:03:51.71
3:51 min/km
139
193
720
Lily DISTANTE
Lily DISTANTE #720
Female Y06
00:11:39.40
00:11:39.40
193
(193)
Y06
193
00:02:53.00
Female
193
Holy Rosary Primary School
842
31
2
4:39 min/km
00:07:29.14
4:59 min/km
172
00:04:10.26
4:10 min/km
234
253
719
Stella FERGUSON
Stella FERGUSON #719
Female Y06
00:12:09.70
00:12:09.70
253
(253)
Y06
253
00:03:23.30
Female
253
Holy Rosary Primary School
842
31
3
4:51 min/km
00:08:01.88
5:21 min/km
259
00:04:07.82
4:07 min/km
216
259
722
Isla MAISEY
Isla MAISEY #722
Female Y06
00:12:12.54
00:12:12.54
259
(259)
Y06
259
00:03:26.14
Female
259
Holy Rosary Primary School
842
31
4
4:53 min/km
00:08:04.13
5:22 min/km
267
00:04:08.41
4:08 min/km
218
283
721
Trier FOSTER
Trier FOSTER #721
Female Y06
00:12:36.08
00:12:36.08
283
(283)
Y06
283
00:03:49.68
Female
283
Holy Rosary Primary School
842
31
5
5:02 min/km
00:08:09.89
5:26 min/km
279
00:04:26.19
4:26 min/km
275
283
723
Jasmine LOVE
Jasmine LOVE #723
Female Y06
00:12:36.08
00:12:36.08
283
(283)
Y06
283
00:03:49.68
Female
283
Holy Rosary Primary School
842
31
6
5:02 min/km
00:08:09.38
5:26 min/km
277
00:04:26.70
4:26 min/km
276
744
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #744
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Iona Presentation College Junior School
99
1
2
740
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #740
Female Y06
00:08:57.23
00:08:57.23
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:10.83
Female
2
Iona Presentation College Junior School
99
1
1
3:34 min/km
00:05:38.58
3:45 min/km
1
00:03:18.65
3:18 min/km
12
7
741
Asha STEINKRUG
Asha STEINKRUG #741
Female Y06
00:09:25.16
00:09:25.16
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:38.75
Female
7
Iona Presentation College Junior School
99
1
2
3:46 min/km
00:06:15.45
4:10 min/km
11
00:03:09.70
3:09 min/km
2
35
743
Carys DEWAR
Carys DEWAR #743
Female Y06
00:10:09.29
00:10:09.29
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:22.88
Female
35
Iona Presentation College Junior School
99
1
3
4:03 min/km
00:06:44.64
4:29 min/km
49
00:03:24.64
3:24 min/km
20
55
742
Dolcie SLIEKER
Dolcie SLIEKER #742
Female Y06
00:10:24.32
00:10:24.32
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:01:37.91
Female
55
Iona Presentation College Junior School
99
1
4
4:09 min/km
00:06:49.52
4:33 min/km
56
00:03:34.79
3:34 min/km
53
112
745
Livia PRITCHARD
Livia PRITCHARD #745
Female Y06
00:10:59.24
00:10:59.24
112
(112)
Y06
112
00:02:12.84
Female
112
Iona Presentation College Junior School
99
1
5
4:23 min/km
00:07:07.65
4:45 min/km
99
00:03:51.59
3:51 min/km
138
763
Mackenzie DAWS
Mackenzie DAWS #763
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Kapinara Primary School
764
Mila GLASS
Mila GLASS #764
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Kapinara Primary School
12
766
Chelsea HARRIS
Chelsea HARRIS #766
Female Y06
00:09:36.21
00:09:36.21
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:00:49.80
Female
12
Kapinara Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:21.37
4:14 min/km
16
00:03:14.84
3:14 min/km
5
32
765
Milla TAN
Milla TAN #765
Female Y06
00:10:07.86
00:10:07.86
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:21.46
Female
32
Kapinara Primary School
2
4:03 min/km
00:06:36.64
4:24 min/km
30
00:03:31.22
3:31 min/km
36
105
3830
Victoria PILKINGTON
Victoria PILKINGTON #3830
Female Y06
00:10:54.37
00:10:54.37
105
(105)
Y06
105
00:02:07.97
Female
105
Kapinara Primary School
3
4:21 min/km
00:07:14.86
4:49 min/km
121
00:03:39.51
3:39 min/km
77
30
785
Isla DAILY
Isla DAILY #785
Female Y06
00:10:06.25
00:10:06.25
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:19.84
Female
30
Kensington Primary School
264
8
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:34.14
4:22 min/km
29
00:03:32.10
3:32 min/km
41
65
786
Bridget MCCULLOCH
Bridget MCCULLOCH #786
Female Y06
00:10:33.41
00:10:33.41
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:01:47.01
Female
65
Kensington Primary School
264
8
2
4:13 min/km
00:06:54.82
4:36 min/km
66
00:03:38.59
3:38 min/km
73
81
783
Matilda YOUNG
Matilda YOUNG #783
Female Y06
00:10:40.65
00:10:40.65
81
(81)
Y06
81
00:01:54.25
Female
81
Kensington Primary School
264
8
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:04.01
4:42 min/km
94
00:03:36.64
3:36 min/km
64
88
784
Ava RAMSAY
Ava RAMSAY #784
Female Y06
00:10:43.91
00:10:43.91
88
(88)
Y06
88
00:01:57.50
Female
88
Kensington Primary School
264
8
4
4:17 min/km
00:06:59.92
4:39 min/km
85
00:03:43.99
3:43 min/km
99
168
821
Xziva WILES
Xziva WILES #821
Female Y06
00:11:25.63
00:11:25.63
168
(168)
Y06
168
00:02:39.23
Female
168
Kyilla Primary School
822
30
1
4:34 min/km
00:07:37.96
5:05 min/km
197
00:03:47.67
3:47 min/km
119
190
822
Chloe DOYLE
Chloe DOYLE #822
Female Y06
00:11:37.83
00:11:37.83
190
(190)
Y06
190
00:02:51.42
Female
190
Kyilla Primary School
822
30
2
4:39 min/km
00:07:31.41
5:00 min/km
181
00:04:06.42
4:06 min/km
213
191
823
Kaylee PAWELEC-HAY
Kaylee PAWELEC-HAY #823
Female Y06
00:11:38.02
00:11:38.02
191
(191)
Y06
191
00:02:51.61
Female
191
Kyilla Primary School
822
30
3
4:39 min/km
00:07:38.56
5:05 min/km
198
00:03:59.45
3:59 min/km
181
273
824
Ila HANLEY
Ila HANLEY #824
Female Y06
00:12:22.89
00:12:22.89
273
(273)
Y06
273
00:03:36.48
Female
273
Kyilla Primary School
822
30
4
4:57 min/km
00:08:11.09
5:27 min/km
284
00:04:11.79
4:11 min/km
238
49
850
Daisy SNOWDEN
Daisy SNOWDEN #850
Female Y06
00:10:20.87
00:10:20.87
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:01:34.47
Female
49
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
423
16
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:47.64
4:31 min/km
53
00:03:33.23
3:33 min/km
46
69
851
Savannah JAMESON
Savannah JAMESON #851
Female Y06
00:10:36.09
00:10:36.09
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:01:49.69
Female
69
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
423
16
2
4:14 min/km
00:06:58.90
4:39 min/km
81
00:03:37.19
3:37 min/km
67
104
853
Shalee PANTING
Shalee PANTING #853
Female Y06
00:10:54.15
00:10:54.15
104
(104)
Y06
104
00:02:07.75
Female
104
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
423
16
3
4:21 min/km
00:07:15.43
4:50 min/km
123
00:03:38.72
3:38 min/km
74
201
852
Taya REAY
Taya REAY #852
Female Y06
00:11:43.66
00:11:43.66
201
(201)
Y06
201
00:02:57.26
Female
201
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
423
16
4
4:41 min/km
00:07:51.15
5:14 min/km
238
00:03:52.51
3:52 min/km
142
318
854
Caitlyn HART
Caitlyn HART #854
Female Y06
00:13:21.76
00:13:21.76
318
(318)
Y06
318
00:04:35.36
Female
318
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
423
16
5
5:20 min/km
00:08:40.08
5:46 min/km
313
00:04:41.68
4:41 min/km
312
268
868
Caroline MOK
Caroline MOK #868
Female Y06
00:12:17.00
00:12:17.00
268
(268)
Y06
268
00:03:30.60
Female
268
Lake Monger Primary School
1
4:54 min/km
00:07:47.15
5:11 min/km
223
00:04:29.85
4:29 min/km
289
125
3824
Aaliyah WEST
Aaliyah WEST #3824
Female Y06
00:11:04.90
00:11:04.90
125
(125)
Y06
125
00:02:18.50
Female
125
Lakelands Primary School
1
4:25 min/km
00:07:19.53
4:53 min/km
138
00:03:45.37
3:45 min/km
103
165
3806
Matilda HARRIS
Matilda HARRIS #3806
Female Y06
00:11:24.63
00:11:24.63
165
(165)
Y06
165
00:02:38.22
Female
165
Lakelands Primary School
2
4:33 min/km
00:07:28.13
4:58 min/km
168
00:03:56.49
3:56 min/km
160
263
874
Summer ADAMS
Summer ADAMS #874
Female Y06
00:12:14.37
00:12:14.37
263
(263)
Y06
263
00:03:27.96
Female
263
Landsdale Christian School
1
4:53 min/km
00:08:01.89
5:21 min/km
261
00:04:12.48
4:12 min/km
241
83
910
Angeline FILARDI
Angeline FILARDI #910
Female Y06
00:10:41.78
00:10:41.78
83
(83)
Y06
83
00:01:55.37
Female
83
Landsdale Primary School
583
25
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:02.16
4:41 min/km
91
00:03:39.61
3:39 min/km
78
89
911
Sophie SCHWARTZ
Sophie SCHWARTZ #911
Female Y06
00:10:45.64
00:10:45.64
89
(89)
Y06
89
00:01:59.23
Female
89
Landsdale Primary School
583
25
2
4:18 min/km
00:06:57.51
4:38 min/km
78
00:03:48.13
3:48 min/km
122
182
914
Sienna ISAAC
Sienna ISAAC #914
Female Y06
00:11:33.55
00:11:33.55
182
(182)
Y06
182
00:02:47.14
Female
182
Landsdale Primary School
583
25
3
4:37 min/km
00:07:27.52
4:58 min/km
167
00:04:06.02
4:06 min/km
211
229
913
Clare BOLTON
Clare BOLTON #913
Female Y06
00:11:56.48
00:11:56.48
229
(229)
Y06
229
00:03:10.08
Female
229
Landsdale Primary School
583
25
4
4:46 min/km
00:07:41.87
5:07 min/km
204
00:04:14.61
4:14 min/km
251
291
912
Ebony OLDFIELD
Ebony OLDFIELD #912
Female Y06
00:12:38.92
00:12:38.92
291
(291)
Y06
291
00:03:52.52
Female
291
Landsdale Primary School
583
25
5
5:03 min/km
00:08:03.74
5:22 min/km
266
00:04:35.18
4:35 min/km
302
290
924
Yeseul KIM
Yeseul KIM #924
Female Y06
00:12:38.66
00:12:38.66
290
(290)
Y06
290
00:03:52.25
Female
290
Leeming Primary School
1220
41
1
5:03 min/km
00:08:10.69
5:27 min/km
282
00:04:27.97
4:27 min/km
282
292
927
Alison ASTRUP
Alison ASTRUP #927
Female Y06
00:12:39.33
00:12:39.33
292
(292)
Y06
292
00:03:52.93
Female
292
Leeming Primary School
1220
41
2
5:03 min/km
00:08:11.09
5:27 min/km
285
00:04:28.24
4:28 min/km
284
317
925
Alice COSMELLI
Alice COSMELLI #925
Female Y06
00:13:20.34
00:13:20.34
317
(317)
Y06
317
00:04:33.93
Female
317
Leeming Primary School
1220
41
3
5:20 min/km
00:08:40.28
5:46 min/km
315
00:04:40.06
4:40 min/km
311
321
926
Emily WILSON
Emily WILSON #926
Female Y06
00:13:42.24
00:13:42.24
321
(321)
Y06
321
00:04:55.83
Female
321
Leeming Primary School
1220
41
4
5:28 min/km
00:08:47.61
5:51 min/km
318
00:04:54.63
4:54 min/km
318
5
3811
Madison MILLS
Madison MILLS #3811
Female Y06
00:09:19.91
00:09:19.91
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:33.50
Female
5
Maida Vale Primary School
1
3:43 min/km
00:05:59.56
3:59 min/km
5
00:03:20.35
3:20 min/km
13
133
960
Aoife MASTERS
Aoife MASTERS #960
Female Y06
00:11:09.16
00:11:09.16
133
(133)
Y06
133
00:02:22.75
Female
133
Makybe Rise Primary School
751
29
1
4:27 min/km
00:07:20.15
4:53 min/km
139
00:03:49.00
3:49 min/km
126
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (383 items)
© 2023