School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (317 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
129
2265
Raphael D'UNIENVILLE
Raphael D'UNIENVILLE #2265
Male Y05
00:10:23.92
00:10:23.92
129
(129)
Y05
129
00:02:00.62
Male
129
Yale Primary School
878
36
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:49.92
4:33 min/km
127
00:03:33.99
3:33 min/km
148
211
2267
Jacob MARGRAF
Jacob MARGRAF #2267
Male Y05
00:11:04.93
00:11:04.93
211
(211)
Y05
211
00:02:41.64
Male
211
Yale Primary School
878
36
2
4:25 min/km
00:07:15.40
4:50 min/km
201
00:03:49.53
3:49 min/km
228
253
2268
Blake MITCHELL
Blake MITCHELL #2268
Male Y05
00:11:37.48
00:11:37.48
253
(253)
Y05
253
00:03:14.18
Male
253
Yale Primary School
878
36
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:50.42
5:13 min/km
268
00:03:47.05
3:47 min/km
213
285
2266
Maximus MAH
Maximus MAH #2266
Male Y05
00:12:25.69
00:12:25.69
285
(285)
Y05
285
00:04:02.39
Male
285
Yale Primary School
878
36
4
4:58 min/km
00:08:08.58
5:25 min/km
280
00:04:17.11
4:17 min/km
283
48
2379
Cooper FORD
Cooper FORD #2379
Male Y05
00:09:42.90
00:09:42.90
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:01:19.60
Male
48
Williams Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:23.14
4:15 min/km
47
00:03:19.76
3:19 min/km
60
3
2213
Patrick CAMPBELL
Patrick CAMPBELL #2213
Male Y05
00:08:48.05
00:08:48.05
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:24.75
Male
3
Whitford Catholic Primary School
331
10
1
3:31 min/km
00:05:46.43
3:50 min/km
2
00:03:01.62
3:01 min/km
4
100
2215
Will NICHOLLS
Will NICHOLLS #2215
Male Y05
00:10:08.10
00:10:08.10
100
(100)
Y05
100
00:01:44.80
Male
100
Whitford Catholic Primary School
331
10
2
4:03 min/km
00:06:41.33
4:27 min/km
105
00:03:26.77
3:26 min/km
104
101
2214
Liam BARROWCLOUGH
Liam BARROWCLOUGH #2214
Male Y05
00:10:08.19
00:10:08.19
101
(101)
Y05
101
00:01:44.89
Male
101
Whitford Catholic Primary School
331
10
3
4:03 min/km
00:06:45.42
4:30 min/km
111
00:03:22.77
3:22 min/km
79
127
2216
Christian PETTINICCHIO
Christian PETTINICCHIO #2216
Male Y05
00:10:21.44
00:10:21.44
127
(127)
Y05
127
00:01:58.14
Male
127
Whitford Catholic Primary School
331
10
4
4:08 min/km
00:06:57.20
4:38 min/km
151
00:03:24.23
3:24 min/km
89
171
2217
Peter CROCK
Peter CROCK #2217
Male Y05
00:10:43.64
00:10:43.64
171
(171)
Y05
171
00:02:20.34
Male
171
Whitford Catholic Primary School
331
10
5
4:17 min/km
00:07:00.51
4:40 min/km
158
00:03:43.13
3:43 min/km
190
2401
Eamon SMITH
Eamon SMITH #2401
Male Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Male
West Leeming Primary School
00:09:03.95
6:02 min/km
13
2171
Spencer HATHRILL
Spencer HATHRILL #2171
Male Y05
00:09:12.02
00:09:12.02
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:48.72
Male
13
West Leederville Primary
402
14
1
3:40 min/km
00:06:00.42
4:00 min/km
14
00:03:11.59
3:11 min/km
27
90
2173
Fynn WATT
Fynn WATT #2173
Male Y05
00:09:59.90
00:09:59.90
90
(90)
Y05
90
00:01:36.60
Male
90
West Leederville Primary
402
14
2
3:59 min/km
00:06:40.10
4:26 min/km
101
00:03:19.80
3:19 min/km
61
116
2172
Oliver TRILLING-KIRKWOOD
Oliver TRILLING-KIRKWOOD #2172
Male Y05
00:10:14.69
00:10:14.69
116
(116)
Y05
116
00:01:51.39
Male
116
West Leederville Primary
402
14
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:49.69
4:33 min/km
126
00:03:25.00
3:25 min/km
94
183
2174
Harry SMITHERNGALE
Harry SMITHERNGALE #2174
Male Y05
00:10:52.16
00:10:52.16
183
(183)
Y05
183
00:02:28.87
Male
183
West Leederville Primary
402
14
4
4:20 min/km
00:07:19.69
4:53 min/km
214
00:03:32.47
3:32 min/km
139
210
2175
Einan HEALY
Einan HEALY #2175
Male Y05
00:11:04.69
00:11:04.69
210
(210)
Y05
210
00:02:41.39
Male
210
West Leederville Primary
402
14
5
4:25 min/km
00:07:19.48
4:52 min/km
213
00:03:45.21
3:45 min/km
207
6
2132
Mitchell PEARCEY
Mitchell PEARCEY #2132
Male Y05
00:09:01.65
00:09:01.65
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:38.35
Male
6
Wembley Primary School
225
1
1
3:36 min/km
00:05:59.73
3:59 min/km
13
00:03:01.91
3:01 min/km
5
8
2131
Noah TOME
Noah TOME #2131
Male Y05
00:09:02.87
00:09:02.87
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:39.57
Male
8
Wembley Primary School
225
1
2
3:37 min/km
00:06:01.34
4:00 min/km
15
00:03:01.53
3:01 min/km
3
103
2136
Billy GIBSON
Billy GIBSON #2136
Male Y05
00:10:08.91
00:10:08.91
103
(103)
Y05
103
00:01:45.62
Male
103
Wembley Primary School
225
1
3
4:03 min/km
00:06:40.70
4:27 min/km
104
00:03:28.21
3:28 min/km
111
108
2135
Leo PELUSEY
Leo PELUSEY #2135
Male Y05
00:10:11.46
00:10:11.46
108
(108)
Y05
108
00:01:48.16
Male
108
Wembley Primary School
225
1
4
4:04 min/km
00:06:41.34
4:27 min/km
106
00:03:30.11
3:30 min/km
119
110
2130
John PARK
John PARK #2130
Male Y05
00:10:11.56
00:10:11.56
110
(110)
Y05
110
00:01:48.26
Male
110
Wembley Primary School
225
1
5
4:04 min/km
00:06:37.63
4:25 min/km
95
00:03:33.92
3:33 min/km
147
149
2128
Michael BLEWITT
Michael BLEWITT #2128
Male Y05
00:10:31.65
00:10:31.65
149
(149)
Y05
149
00:02:08.35
Male
149
Wembley Primary School
225
1
6
4:12 min/km
00:06:59.32
4:39 min/km
155
00:03:32.33
3:32 min/km
137
151
2133
Seb HAZELDINE
Seb HAZELDINE #2133
Male Y05
00:10:31.88
00:10:31.88
151
(151)
Y05
151
00:02:08.59
Male
151
Wembley Primary School
225
1
7
4:12 min/km
00:07:01.44
4:40 min/km
161
00:03:30.44
3:30 min/km
123
224
2129
George BURBURY
George BURBURY #2129
Male Y05
00:11:12.28
00:11:12.28
224
(224)
Y05
224
00:02:48.98
Male
224
Wembley Primary School
225
1
8
4:28 min/km
00:07:24.55
4:56 min/km
226
00:03:47.72
3:47 min/km
218
256
2134
Zac BOWEN WESTPHAL
Zac BOWEN WESTPHAL #2134
Male Y05
00:11:39.91
00:11:39.91
256
(256)
Y05
256
00:03:16.61
Male
256
Wembley Primary School
225
1
9
4:39 min/km
00:07:38.43
5:05 min/km
253
00:04:01.47
4:01 min/km
256
2370
Kai BENNETT
Kai BENNETT #2370
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Wembley Downs Primary School
2072
William HOLZHEIMER
William HOLZHEIMER #2072
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
2075
Elijah SOUTHWELL
Elijah SOUTHWELL #2075
Male Y05
Started
Started
Y05
Male
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
61
2071
Tanxsta HARRIS
Tanxsta HARRIS #2071
Male Y05
00:09:49.42
00:09:49.42
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:01:26.12
Male
61
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:33.35
4:22 min/km
82
00:03:16.07
3:16 min/km
40
193
2073
Mateo VAN HEERWAADEN
Mateo VAN HEERWAADEN #2073
Male Y05
00:10:55.42
00:10:55.42
193
(193)
Y05
193
00:02:32.12
Male
193
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
2
4:22 min/km
00:07:08.42
4:45 min/km
176
00:03:46.99
3:46 min/km
211
197
2074
Noah FREER
Noah FREER #2074
Male Y05
00:10:57.87
00:10:57.87
197
(197)
Y05
197
00:02:34.57
Male
197
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
3
4:23 min/km
00:07:18.53
4:52 min/km
208
00:03:39.34
3:39 min/km
175
25
2042
Louie DREW
Louie DREW #2042
Male Y05
00:09:26.12
00:09:26.12
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:01:02.82
Male
25
Tapping Primary School
257
5
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:14.58
4:09 min/km
29
00:03:11.54
3:11 min/km
26
32
2044
Ethan JACK
Ethan JACK #2044
Male Y05
00:09:30.43
00:09:30.43
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:01:07.14
Male
32
Tapping Primary School
257
5
2
3:48 min/km
00:06:12.35
4:08 min/km
24
00:03:18.08
3:18 min/km
52
81
2041
Ashton BAKER
Ashton BAKER #2041
Male Y05
00:09:55.69
00:09:55.69
81
(81)
Y05
81
00:01:32.39
Male
81
Tapping Primary School
257
5
3
3:58 min/km
00:06:27.03
4:18 min/km
54
00:03:28.66
3:28 min/km
114
119
2043
Travis HOOK
Travis HOOK #2043
Male Y05
00:10:17.83
00:10:17.83
119
(119)
Y05
119
00:01:54.53
Male
119
Tapping Primary School
257
5
4
4:07 min/km
00:06:46.92
4:31 min/km
117
00:03:30.91
3:30 min/km
130
178
2045
Kohen PROSPER
Kohen PROSPER #2045
Male Y05
00:10:49.54
00:10:49.54
178
(178)
Y05
178
00:02:26.24
Male
178
Tapping Primary School
257
5
5
4:19 min/km
00:07:10.43
4:46 min/km
183
00:03:39.11
3:39 min/km
171
70
1997
William O'HARA
William O'HARA #1997
Male Y05
00:09:53.06
00:09:53.06
70
(70)
Y05
70
00:01:29.76
Male
70
Swanbourne Primary School
559
22
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:33.95
4:22 min/km
85
00:03:19.11
3:19 min/km
59
139
1996
Max AITKEN
Max AITKEN #1996
Male Y05
00:10:26.94
00:10:26.94
139
(139)
Y05
139
00:02:03.65
Male
139
Swanbourne Primary School
559
22
2
4:10 min/km
00:06:52.14
4:34 min/km
134
00:03:34.80
3:34 min/km
151
165
1995
Louis GALE
Louis GALE #1995
Male Y05
00:10:40.67
00:10:40.67
165
(165)
Y05
165
00:02:17.37
Male
165
Swanbourne Primary School
559
22
3
4:16 min/km
00:06:57.43
4:38 min/km
152
00:03:43.24
3:43 min/km
191
185
1998
Jacob KEEGAN
Jacob KEEGAN #1998
Male Y05
00:10:52.58
00:10:52.58
185
(185)
Y05
185
00:02:29.28
Male
185
Swanbourne Primary School
559
22
4
4:21 min/km
00:07:14.98
4:49 min/km
197
00:03:37.59
3:37 min/km
167
252
1999
George OAKELEY
George OAKELEY #1999
Male Y05
00:11:36.06
00:11:36.06
252
(252)
Y05
252
00:03:12.76
Male
252
Swanbourne Primary School
559
22
5
4:38 min/km
00:07:31.90
5:01 min/km
247
00:04:04.15
4:04 min/km
264
10
2377
Fernando ELLIS
Fernando ELLIS #2377
Male Y05
00:09:03.43
00:09:03.43
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:40.14
Male
10
Subiaco Primary School
247
2
1
3:37 min/km
00:05:59.53
3:59 min/km
12
00:03:03.90
3:03 min/km
8
33
2368
Fraser ALLEN
Fraser ALLEN #2368
Male Y05
00:09:30.96
00:09:30.96
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:01:07.67
Male
33
Subiaco Primary School
247
2
2
3:48 min/km
00:06:12.67
4:08 min/km
25
00:03:18.29
3:18 min/km
54
74
3831
Alex BELL
Alex BELL #3831
Male Y05
00:09:53.88
00:09:53.88
74
(74)
Y05
74
00:01:30.59
Male
74
Subiaco Primary School
247
2
3
3:57 min/km
00:06:29.87
4:19 min/km
64
00:03:24.01
3:24 min/km
88
130
2395
Edward PERKS
Edward PERKS #2395
Male Y05
00:10:23.92
00:10:23.92
130
(130)
Y05
130
00:02:00.62
Male
130
Subiaco Primary School
247
2
4
4:09 min/km
00:06:53.94
4:35 min/km
141
00:03:29.98
3:29 min/km
118
173
2385
Muhamad IMRAN
Muhamad IMRAN #2385
Male Y05
00:10:45.93
00:10:45.93
173
(173)
Y05
173
00:02:22.64
Male
173
Subiaco Primary School
247
2
5
4:18 min/km
00:07:02.32
4:41 min/km
163
00:03:43.61
3:43 min/km
197
96
2387
Thomas KELLY
Thomas KELLY #2387
Male Y05
00:10:05.05
00:10:05.05
96
(96)
Y05
96
00:01:41.76
Male
96
St Vincent's School
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:27.23
4:18 min/km
57
00:03:37.82
3:37 min/km
169
145
2372
Gabriel CASTRO
Gabriel CASTRO #2372
Male Y05
00:10:29.68
00:10:29.68
145
(145)
Y05
145
00:02:06.39
Male
145
St Vincent's School
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:52.93
4:35 min/km
139
00:03:36.75
3:36 min/km
160
1954
Kayne HORAN
Kayne HORAN #1954
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
St Stephen's School Carramar
436
16
20
1952
Logan MENNIE
Logan MENNIE #1952
Male Y05
00:09:21.35
00:09:21.35
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:58.06
Male
20
St Stephen's School Carramar
436
16
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:07.05
4:04 min/km
22
00:03:14.30
3:14 min/km
36
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (317 items)
© 2023