School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (317 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
74
3831
Alex BELL
Alex BELL #3831
Male Y05
00:09:53.88
00:09:53.88
74
(74)
Y05
74
00:01:30.59
Male
74
Subiaco Primary School
247
2
3
3:57 min/km
00:06:29.87
4:19 min/km
64
00:03:24.01
3:24 min/km
88
4
2404
Tighe WYNNE
Tighe WYNNE #2404
Male Y05
00:08:58.18
00:08:58.18
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:34.89
Male
4
St Andrews Catholic Primary School
2
3:35 min/km
00:05:52.68
3:55 min/km
4
00:03:05.50
3:05 min/km
11
2403
Harry THOMAS
Harry THOMAS #2403
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
City Beach Primary School
17
2402
Hudson STANGER
Hudson STANGER #2402
Male Y05
00:09:18.69
00:09:18.69
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:55.39
Male
17
Gidgegannup Primary School
1
3:43 min/km
00:06:09.31
4:06 min/km
23
00:03:09.38
3:09 min/km
18
2401
Eamon SMITH
Eamon SMITH #2401
Male Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Male
West Leeming Primary School
00:09:03.95
6:02 min/km
11
2400
Keiran SMITH
Keiran SMITH #2400
Male Y05
00:09:10.86
00:09:10.86
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:47.56
Male
11
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1
3:40 min/km
00:05:59.43
3:59 min/km
11
00:03:11.43
3:11 min/km
24
65
2399
Isaac SLATER
Isaac SLATER #2399
Male Y05
00:09:50.64
00:09:50.64
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:01:27.34
Male
65
Our Lady of Good Counsel
2
3:56 min/km
00:06:33.67
4:22 min/km
83
00:03:16.96
3:16 min/km
45
263
2398
Kostya ROGOYSKY
Kostya ROGOYSKY #2398
Male Y05
00:11:50.47
00:11:50.47
263
(263)
Y05
263
00:03:27.17
Male
263
Hillarys Primary School
2
4:44 min/km
00:07:39.25
5:06 min/km
255
00:04:11.21
4:11 min/km
278
196
2397
Raj PREET SING BRAR
Raj PREET SING BRAR #2397
Male Y05
00:10:56.94
00:10:56.94
196
(196)
Y05
196
00:02:33.64
Male
196
Denmark Primary School
3
4:22 min/km
00:07:13.34
4:48 min/km
193
00:03:43.59
3:43 min/km
196
242
2396
Zylen PESCOD
Zylen PESCOD #2396
Male Y05
00:11:26.09
00:11:26.09
242
(242)
Y05
242
00:03:02.79
Male
242
Peter Carnley Anglican Community School
1
4:34 min/km
00:07:22.12
4:54 min/km
220
00:04:03.97
4:03 min/km
263
130
2395
Edward PERKS
Edward PERKS #2395
Male Y05
00:10:23.92
00:10:23.92
130
(130)
Y05
130
00:02:00.62
Male
130
Subiaco Primary School
247
2
4
4:09 min/km
00:06:53.94
4:35 min/km
141
00:03:29.98
3:29 min/km
118
41
2394
Rhys PARKER
Rhys PARKER #2394
Male Y05
00:09:36.68
00:09:36.68
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:01:13.39
Male
41
Mandurah Catholic College
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:32.70
4:21 min/km
79
00:03:03.98
3:03 min/km
9
138
2393
Beau PARKER
Beau PARKER #2393
Male Y05
00:10:26.77
00:10:26.77
138
(138)
Y05
138
00:02:03.47
Male
138
Dalyellup Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:56.18
4:37 min/km
147
00:03:30.59
3:30 min/km
127
24
2392
Witahana PAKAU
Witahana PAKAU #2392
Male Y05
00:09:26.00
00:09:26.00
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:01:02.71
Male
24
East Butler Primary School
1
3:46 min/km
00:05:59.18
3:59 min/km
10
00:03:26.82
3:26 min/km
105
1
2391
Sam O'SULLIVAN
Sam O'SULLIVAN #2391
Male Y05
00:08:23.29
00:08:23.29
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
Glengarry Primary School
1
3:21 min/km
00:05:27.15
3:38 min/km
1
00:02:56.14
2:56 min/km
1
49
2390
Michael LLOYD
Michael LLOYD #2390
Male Y05
00:09:44.21
00:09:44.21
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:01:20.92
Male
49
Our Lady of Good Counsel
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:22.31
4:14 min/km
44
00:03:21.90
3:21 min/km
69
2389
Oliver LEFROY
Oliver LEFROY #2389
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
St Joseph's Primary School
19
2388
Deshaun KHAIRA
Deshaun KHAIRA #2388
Male Y05
00:09:21.16
00:09:21.16
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:57.86
Male
19
Carey Baptist College
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:17.68
4:11 min/km
34
00:03:03.48
3:03 min/km
7
96
2387
Thomas KELLY
Thomas KELLY #2387
Male Y05
00:10:05.05
00:10:05.05
96
(96)
Y05
96
00:01:41.76
Male
96
St Vincent's School
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:27.23
4:18 min/km
57
00:03:37.82
3:37 min/km
169
2
2386
Jaison JASCHINSKY
Jaison JASCHINSKY #2386
Male Y05
00:08:44.20
00:08:44.20
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:20.91
Male
2
St Andrews Catholic Primary School
1
3:29 min/km
00:05:47.30
3:51 min/km
3
00:02:56.90
2:56 min/km
2
173
2385
Muhamad IMRAN
Muhamad IMRAN #2385
Male Y05
00:10:45.93
00:10:45.93
173
(173)
Y05
173
00:02:22.64
Male
173
Subiaco Primary School
247
2
5
4:18 min/km
00:07:02.32
4:41 min/km
163
00:03:43.61
3:43 min/km
197
97
2384
Zane HAYES
Zane HAYES #2384
Male Y05
00:10:06.44
00:10:06.44
97
(97)
Y05
97
00:01:43.15
Male
97
Comet Bay Primary School
2
4:02 min/km
00:06:32.53
4:21 min/km
76
00:03:33.91
3:33 min/km
146
22
2383
Jonas GVOZDIN
Jonas GVOZDIN #2383
Male Y05
00:09:22.68
00:09:22.68
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:00:59.39
Male
22
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
2
3:45 min/km
00:06:05.01
4:03 min/km
18
00:03:17.67
3:17 min/km
51
29
2382
Jake GRIFFITHS
Jake GRIFFITHS #2382
Male Y05
00:09:27.94
00:09:27.94
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:01:04.64
Male
29
Comet Bay Primary School
1
3:47 min/km
00:06:13.16
4:08 min/km
27
00:03:14.78
3:14 min/km
38
147
2381
Aidan GEORGE
Aidan GEORGE #2381
Male Y05
00:10:30.64
00:10:30.64
147
(147)
Y05
147
00:02:07.35
Male
147
Hillarys Primary School
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:05.59
4:43 min/km
170
00:03:25.05
3:25 min/km
96
54
2380
James FRANEY
James FRANEY #2380
Male Y05
00:09:45.93
00:09:45.93
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:22.64
Male
54
Francis Jordan Catholic School
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:36.18
4:24 min/km
89
00:03:09.75
3:09 min/km
19
48
2379
Cooper FORD
Cooper FORD #2379
Male Y05
00:09:42.90
00:09:42.90
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:01:19.60
Male
48
Williams Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:23.14
4:15 min/km
47
00:03:19.76
3:19 min/km
60
26
2378
Samuel FLEMING
Samuel FLEMING #2378
Male Y05
00:09:26.42
00:09:26.42
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:01:03.12
Male
26
St Benedict's Primary School
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:20.17
4:13 min/km
39
00:03:06.24
3:06 min/km
14
10
2377
Fernando ELLIS
Fernando ELLIS #2377
Male Y05
00:09:03.43
00:09:03.43
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:40.14
Male
10
Subiaco Primary School
247
2
1
3:37 min/km
00:05:59.53
3:59 min/km
12
00:03:03.90
3:03 min/km
8
71
2376
Thomas DENNIS
Thomas DENNIS #2376
Male Y05
00:09:53.06
00:09:53.06
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:01:29.76
Male
71
Broomehill Primary School
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:30.69
4:20 min/km
67
00:03:22.37
3:22 min/km
73
239
2375
Brodie CROOME
Brodie CROOME #2375
Male Y05
00:11:22.84
00:11:22.84
239
(239)
Y05
239
00:02:59.55
Male
239
Sorrento Primary School
1
4:33 min/km
00:07:23.12
4:55 min/km
223
00:03:59.72
3:59 min/km
252
284
2374
Lucas COX
Lucas COX #2374
Male Y05
00:12:25.60
00:12:25.60
284
(284)
Y05
284
00:04:02.30
Male
284
Aveley Primary School
2
4:58 min/km
00:07:20.28
4:53 min/km
216
00:05:05.31
5:05 min/km
293
175
2373
Zachary COX
Zachary COX #2373
Male Y05
00:10:47.73
00:10:47.73
175
(175)
Y05
175
00:02:24.43
Male
175
Aveley Primary School
1
4:19 min/km
00:06:41.93
4:27 min/km
108
00:04:05.79
4:05 min/km
268
145
2372
Gabriel CASTRO
Gabriel CASTRO #2372
Male Y05
00:10:29.68
00:10:29.68
145
(145)
Y05
145
00:02:06.39
Male
145
St Vincent's School
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:52.93
4:35 min/km
139
00:03:36.75
3:36 min/km
160
144
2371
Jindy BOYLE
Jindy BOYLE #2371
Male Y05
00:10:28.40
00:10:28.40
144
(144)
Y05
144
00:02:05.10
Male
144
Little Grove Primary School
1
4:11 min/km
00:06:57.86
4:38 min/km
153
00:03:30.53
3:30 min/km
125
2370
Kai BENNETT
Kai BENNETT #2370
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Wembley Downs Primary School
93
2369
Jonah BALL
Jonah BALL #2369
Male Y05
00:10:03.02
00:10:03.02
93
(93)
Y05
93
00:01:39.73
Male
93
Dale Christian School
1
4:01 min/km
00:06:32.70
4:21 min/km
78
00:03:30.32
3:30 min/km
121
33
2368
Fraser ALLEN
Fraser ALLEN #2368
Male Y05
00:09:30.96
00:09:30.96
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:01:07.67
Male
33
Subiaco Primary School
247
2
2
3:48 min/km
00:06:12.67
4:08 min/km
25
00:03:18.29
3:18 min/km
54
2367
Abdul ABDELRHAIM
Abdul ABDELRHAIM #2367
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Beaconsfield Primary School
253
2268
Blake MITCHELL
Blake MITCHELL #2268
Male Y05
00:11:37.48
00:11:37.48
253
(253)
Y05
253
00:03:14.18
Male
253
Yale Primary School
878
36
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:50.42
5:13 min/km
268
00:03:47.05
3:47 min/km
213
211
2267
Jacob MARGRAF
Jacob MARGRAF #2267
Male Y05
00:11:04.93
00:11:04.93
211
(211)
Y05
211
00:02:41.64
Male
211
Yale Primary School
878
36
2
4:25 min/km
00:07:15.40
4:50 min/km
201
00:03:49.53
3:49 min/km
228
285
2266
Maximus MAH
Maximus MAH #2266
Male Y05
00:12:25.69
00:12:25.69
285
(285)
Y05
285
00:04:02.39
Male
285
Yale Primary School
878
36
4
4:58 min/km
00:08:08.58
5:25 min/km
280
00:04:17.11
4:17 min/km
283
129
2265
Raphael D'UNIENVILLE
Raphael D'UNIENVILLE #2265
Male Y05
00:10:23.92
00:10:23.92
129
(129)
Y05
129
00:02:00.62
Male
129
Yale Primary School
878
36
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:49.92
4:33 min/km
127
00:03:33.99
3:33 min/km
148
171
2217
Peter CROCK
Peter CROCK #2217
Male Y05
00:10:43.64
00:10:43.64
171
(171)
Y05
171
00:02:20.34
Male
171
Whitford Catholic Primary School
331
10
5
4:17 min/km
00:07:00.51
4:40 min/km
158
00:03:43.13
3:43 min/km
190
127
2216
Christian PETTINICCHIO
Christian PETTINICCHIO #2216
Male Y05
00:10:21.44
00:10:21.44
127
(127)
Y05
127
00:01:58.14
Male
127
Whitford Catholic Primary School
331
10
4
4:08 min/km
00:06:57.20
4:38 min/km
151
00:03:24.23
3:24 min/km
89
100
2215
Will NICHOLLS
Will NICHOLLS #2215
Male Y05
00:10:08.10
00:10:08.10
100
(100)
Y05
100
00:01:44.80
Male
100
Whitford Catholic Primary School
331
10
2
4:03 min/km
00:06:41.33
4:27 min/km
105
00:03:26.77
3:26 min/km
104
101
2214
Liam BARROWCLOUGH
Liam BARROWCLOUGH #2214
Male Y05
00:10:08.19
00:10:08.19
101
(101)
Y05
101
00:01:44.89
Male
101
Whitford Catholic Primary School
331
10
3
4:03 min/km
00:06:45.42
4:30 min/km
111
00:03:22.77
3:22 min/km
79
3
2213
Patrick CAMPBELL
Patrick CAMPBELL #2213
Male Y05
00:08:48.05
00:08:48.05
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:24.75
Male
3
Whitford Catholic Primary School
331
10
1
3:31 min/km
00:05:46.43
3:50 min/km
2
00:03:01.62
3:01 min/km
4
210
2175
Einan HEALY
Einan HEALY #2175
Male Y05
00:11:04.69
00:11:04.69
210
(210)
Y05
210
00:02:41.39
Male
210
West Leederville Primary
402
14
5
4:25 min/km
00:07:19.48
4:52 min/km
213
00:03:45.21
3:45 min/km
207
183
2174
Harry SMITHERNGALE
Harry SMITHERNGALE #2174
Male Y05
00:10:52.16
00:10:52.16
183
(183)
Y05
183
00:02:28.87
Male
183
West Leederville Primary
402
14
4
4:20 min/km
00:07:19.69
4:53 min/km
214
00:03:32.47
3:32 min/km
139
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (317 items)
© 2023