School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
All categories
Y05
All teams
Amaroo Primary School
Applecross Primary School
Ardross Primary School
Australian Christian College
Aveley Primary School
Baldivis Primary School
Beaconsfield Primary School
Beaumaris Primary School
Broomehill Primary School
Capel Primary School
Carey Baptist College
Carramar Primary School
City Beach Primary School
Collier Primary School
Comet Bay Primary School
Connolly Primary School
Cooinda Primary School
Court Grammar School
Dale Christian School
Dalkeith Primary School
Dalyellup Primary School
Denmark Primary School
East Butler Primary School
Eden Hill Primary School
Francis Jordan Catholic School
Freshwater Bay Primary School
Gidgegannup Primary School
Glengarry Primary School
Good Shepherd Catholic School
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
Halidon Primary School
Harmony Primary School
Helena College
Hillarys Primary School
Hocking Primary School
Holy Rosary Primary School
Kapinara Primary School
Kensington Primary School
Kyilla Primary School
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
Lake Monger Primary School
Landsdale Christian School
Landsdale Primary School
Leeming Primary School
Little Grove Primary School
Makybe Rise Primary School
Mandurah Baptist College
Mandurah Catholic College
Marmion Primary School
Mercy College
North Perth Primary School
Our Lady of Good Counsel
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Padbury Catholic Primary School
Pearsall Primary School
Peter Carnley Anglican Community School
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
Quinns Rocks Primary School
Richmond Primary School
Rosalie Primary School
Serpentine Primary School
Settlers Primary
Sheoak Grove Primary School
Sorrento Primary School
South Perth Primary
Spring Hill Primary School
St Andrews Catholic Primary School
St Benedict's Primary School
St Damiens Catholic Primary School
St James' Anglican School
St John's Primary School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Joseph's Primary School
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
St Mark's Anglican Community School
St Peter's Primary School
St Stephen's School Carramar
St Vincent's School
Subiaco Primary School
Swanbourne Primary School
Tapping Primary School
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
Wembley Downs Primary School
Wembley Primary School
West Leederville Primary
West Leeming Primary School
Whitford Catholic Primary School
Williams Primary School
Yale Primary School
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (317 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
101
2214
Liam BARROWCLOUGH
Liam BARROWCLOUGH #2214
Male Y05
00:10:08.19
00:10:08.19
101
(101)
Y05
101
00:01:44.89
Male
101
Whitford Catholic Primary School
331
10
3
4:03 min/km
00:06:45.42
4:30 min/km
111
00:03:22.77
3:22 min/km
79
102
1589
Lincoln LAU
Lincoln LAU #1589
Male Y05
00:10:08.68
00:10:08.68
102
(102)
Y05
102
00:01:45.39
Male
102
South Perth Primary
924
38
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:36.81
4:24 min/km
91
00:03:31.87
3:31 min/km
135
103
2136
Billy GIBSON
Billy GIBSON #2136
Male Y05
00:10:08.91
00:10:08.91
103
(103)
Y05
103
00:01:45.62
Male
103
Wembley Primary School
225
1
3
4:03 min/km
00:06:40.70
4:27 min/km
104
00:03:28.21
3:28 min/km
111
104
1661
Daniel FIELD
Daniel FIELD #1661
Male Y05
00:10:09.69
00:10:09.69
104
(104)
Y05
104
00:01:46.39
Male
104
St Damiens Catholic Primary School
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:45.81
4:30 min/km
113
00:03:23.87
3:23 min/km
87
105
234
Kilian ROBERTS
Kilian ROBERTS #234
Male Y05
00:10:09.93
00:10:09.93
105
(105)
Y05
105
00:01:46.63
Male
105
Collier Primary School
512
20
2
4:03 min/km
00:06:52.35
4:34 min/km
135
00:03:17.57
3:17 min/km
50
106
1547
Jay BENNETT
Jay BENNETT #1547
Male Y05
00:10:10.17
00:10:10.17
106
(106)
Y05
106
00:01:46.88
Male
106
Settlers Primary
2
4:04 min/km
00:06:35.69
4:23 min/km
88
00:03:34.48
3:34 min/km
150
107
1796
Ryder CARLINO
Ryder CARLINO #1796
Male Y05
00:10:10.69
00:10:10.69
107
(107)
Y05
107
00:01:47.39
Male
107
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
751
30
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:48.26
4:32 min/km
123
00:03:22.42
3:22 min/km
74
108
2135
Leo PELUSEY
Leo PELUSEY #2135
Male Y05
00:10:11.46
00:10:11.46
108
(108)
Y05
108
00:01:48.16
Male
108
Wembley Primary School
225
1
4
4:04 min/km
00:06:41.34
4:27 min/km
106
00:03:30.11
3:30 min/km
119
109
235
Aiden LIGHT
Aiden LIGHT #235
Male Y05
00:10:11.55
00:10:11.55
109
(109)
Y05
109
00:01:48.25
Male
109
Collier Primary School
512
20
3
4:04 min/km
00:06:50.67
4:33 min/km
132
00:03:20.88
3:20 min/km
68
110
2130
John PARK
John PARK #2130
Male Y05
00:10:11.56
00:10:11.56
110
(110)
Y05
110
00:01:48.26
Male
110
Wembley Primary School
225
1
5
4:04 min/km
00:06:37.63
4:25 min/km
95
00:03:33.92
3:33 min/km
147
111
1507
Lachlan HEAD
Lachlan HEAD #1507
Male Y05
00:10:11.73
00:10:11.73
111
(111)
Y05
111
00:01:48.44
Male
111
Serpentine Primary School
440
17
2
4:04 min/km
00:06:45.17
4:30 min/km
110
00:03:26.56
3:26 min/km
101
112
1108
Eli WIRRPANDA
Eli WIRRPANDA #1108
Male Y05
00:10:12.17
00:10:12.17
112
(112)
Y05
112
00:01:48.87
Male
112
North Perth Primary School
607
24
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:44.60
4:29 min/km
109
00:03:27.56
3:27 min/km
108
113
628
Kyle NICOL
Kyle NICOL #628
Male Y05
00:10:12.97
00:10:12.97
113
(113)
Y05
113
00:01:49.68
Male
113
Hocking Primary School
824
34
1
4:05 min/km
00:06:52.67
4:35 min/km
138
00:03:20.30
3:20 min/km
64
114
1637
Jack PUGH
Jack PUGH #1637
Male Y05
00:10:13.44
00:10:13.44
114
(114)
Y05
114
00:01:50.14
Male
114
Spring Hill Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
00:06:48.88
4:32 min/km
124
00:03:24.56
3:24 min/km
90
115
450
Che VECCHIO
Che VECCHIO #450
Male Y05
00:10:13.68
00:10:13.68
115
(115)
Y05
115
00:01:50.39
Male
115
Good Shepherd Catholic School
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:46.04
4:30 min/km
115
00:03:27.64
3:27 min/km
109
116
2172
Oliver TRILLING-KIRKWOOD
Oliver TRILLING-KIRKWOOD #2172
Male Y05
00:10:14.69
00:10:14.69
116
(116)
Y05
116
00:01:51.39
Male
116
West Leederville Primary
402
14
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:49.69
4:33 min/km
126
00:03:25.00
3:25 min/km
94
117
114
James WOOD
James WOOD #114
Male Y05
00:10:14.70
00:10:14.70
117
(117)
Y05
117
00:01:51.40
Male
117
Beaumaris Primary School
321
9
4
4:05 min/km
00:06:39.67
4:26 min/km
99
00:03:35.02
3:35 min/km
152
118
363
Liam CYBULA
Liam CYBULA #363
Male Y05
00:10:16.63
00:10:16.63
118
(118)
Y05
118
00:01:53.33
Male
118
Denmark Primary School
2
4:06 min/km
00:06:38.95
4:25 min/km
98
00:03:37.67
3:37 min/km
168
119
2043
Travis HOOK
Travis HOOK #2043
Male Y05
00:10:17.83
00:10:17.83
119
(119)
Y05
119
00:01:54.53
Male
119
Tapping Primary School
257
5
4
4:07 min/km
00:06:46.92
4:31 min/km
117
00:03:30.91
3:30 min/km
130
120
1022
Matheson KHUU
Matheson KHUU #1022
Male Y05
00:10:18.37
00:10:18.37
120
(120)
Y05
120
00:01:55.07
Male
120
Mercy College
355
11
4
4:07 min/km
00:06:47.65
4:31 min/km
120
00:03:30.72
3:30 min/km
128
121
274
Bryce HERBERT
Bryce HERBERT #274
Male Y05
00:10:18.44
00:10:18.44
121
(121)
Y05
121
00:01:55.14
Male
121
Connolly Primary School
698
27
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:48.17
4:32 min/km
121
00:03:30.27
3:30 min/km
120
122
1635
Noah GRAHAM
Noah GRAHAM #1635
Male Y05
00:10:18.64
00:10:18.64
122
(122)
Y05
122
00:01:55.34
Male
122
Spring Hill Primary School
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:50.42
4:33 min/km
131
00:03:28.21
3:28 min/km
110
123
4
Kobi JONES
Kobi JONES #4
Male Y05
00:10:19.24
00:10:19.24
123
(123)
Y05
123
00:01:55.94
Male
123
Amaroo Primary School
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:50.42
4:33 min/km
130
00:03:28.82
3:28 min/km
115
124
1111
Archer O'DELL
Archer O'DELL #1111
Male Y05
00:10:19.65
00:10:19.65
124
(124)
Y05
124
00:01:56.35
Male
124
North Perth Primary School
607
24
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:48.25
4:32 min/km
122
00:03:31.40
3:31 min/km
134
125
1405
Taj DWYER
Taj DWYER #1405
Male Y05
00:10:20.66
00:10:20.66
125
(125)
Y05
125
00:01:57.37
Male
125
Rosalie Primary School
271
6
5
4:08 min/km
00:06:50.11
4:33 min/km
128
00:03:30.55
3:30 min/km
126
126
872
Noah ADAMS
Noah ADAMS #872
Male Y05
00:10:21.28
00:10:21.28
126
(126)
Y05
126
00:01:57.98
Male
126
Landsdale Christian School
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:46.02
4:30 min/km
114
00:03:35.26
3:35 min/km
154
127
2216
Christian PETTINICCHIO
Christian PETTINICCHIO #2216
Male Y05
00:10:21.44
00:10:21.44
127
(127)
Y05
127
00:01:58.14
Male
127
Whitford Catholic Primary School
331
10
4
4:08 min/km
00:06:57.20
4:38 min/km
151
00:03:24.23
3:24 min/km
89
128
598
Brodee EDWARDS
Brodee EDWARDS #598
Male Y05
00:10:22.70
00:10:22.70
128
(128)
Y05
128
00:01:59.40
Male
128
Helena College
789
33
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:55.17
4:36 min/km
145
00:03:27.53
3:27 min/km
107
129
2265
Raphael D'UNIENVILLE
Raphael D'UNIENVILLE #2265
Male Y05
00:10:23.92
00:10:23.92
129
(129)
Y05
129
00:02:00.62
Male
129
Yale Primary School
878
36
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:49.92
4:33 min/km
127
00:03:33.99
3:33 min/km
148
130
2395
Edward PERKS
Edward PERKS #2395
Male Y05
00:10:23.92
00:10:23.92
130
(130)
Y05
130
00:02:00.62
Male
130
Subiaco Primary School
247
2
4
4:09 min/km
00:06:53.94
4:35 min/km
141
00:03:29.98
3:29 min/km
118
131
178
Matteus FERNANDEZ
Matteus FERNANDEZ #178
Male Y05
00:10:24.31
00:10:24.31
131
(131)
Y05
131
00:02:01.02
Male
131
Carramar Primary School
527
21
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:47.64
4:31 min/km
119
00:03:36.67
3:36 min/km
159
132
406
Zachary CIPRIAN
Zachary CIPRIAN #406
Male Y05
00:10:24.52
00:10:24.52
132
(132)
Y05
132
00:02:01.22
Male
132
Freshwater Bay Primary School
247
3
4
4:09 min/km
00:06:51.93
4:34 min/km
133
00:03:32.59
3:32 min/km
140
133
1510
Simon MAGORWA
Simon MAGORWA #1510
Male Y05
00:10:24.89
00:10:24.89
133
(133)
Y05
133
00:02:01.59
Male
133
Serpentine Primary School
440
17
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:45.61
4:30 min/km
112
00:03:39.27
3:39 min/km
173
134
1907
Dion ALEKSOSKI
Dion ALEKSOSKI #1907
Male Y05
00:10:24.89
00:10:24.89
134
(134)
Y05
134
00:02:01.59
Male
134
St Peter's Primary School
606
23
2
4:09 min/km
00:06:49.69
4:33 min/km
125
00:03:35.20
3:35 min/km
153
135
1234
Connor FERNBACK
Connor FERNBACK #1234
Male Y05
00:10:25.50
00:10:25.50
135
(135)
Y05
135
00:02:02.20
Male
135
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
416
15
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:55.17
4:36 min/km
146
00:03:30.32
3:30 min/km
122
136
1638
Max SMITH
Max SMITH #1638
Male Y05
00:10:25.67
00:10:25.67
136
(136)
Y05
136
00:02:02.37
Male
136
Spring Hill Primary School
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:55.17
4:36 min/km
144
00:03:30.50
3:30 min/km
124
137
1410
James HOPPS
James HOPPS #1410
Male Y05
00:10:25.75
00:10:25.75
137
(137)
Y05
137
00:02:02.46
Male
137
Rosalie Primary School
271
6
6
4:10 min/km
00:06:54.79
4:36 min/km
143
00:03:30.96
3:30 min/km
131
138
2393
Beau PARKER
Beau PARKER #2393
Male Y05
00:10:26.77
00:10:26.77
138
(138)
Y05
138
00:02:03.47
Male
138
Dalyellup Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:56.18
4:37 min/km
147
00:03:30.59
3:30 min/km
127
139
1996
Max AITKEN
Max AITKEN #1996
Male Y05
00:10:26.94
00:10:26.94
139
(139)
Y05
139
00:02:03.65
Male
139
Swanbourne Primary School
559
22
2
4:10 min/km
00:06:52.14
4:34 min/km
134
00:03:34.80
3:34 min/km
151
140
1110
Mitchell THOMPSON
Mitchell THOMPSON #1110
Male Y05
00:10:27.44
00:10:27.44
140
(140)
Y05
140
00:02:04.14
Male
140
North Perth Primary School
607
24
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:56.21
4:37 min/km
148
00:03:31.22
3:31 min/km
132
141
1143
Kuku CHIBILITI
Kuku CHIBILITI #1143
Male Y05
00:10:27.59
00:10:27.59
141
(141)
Y05
141
00:02:04.29
Male
141
Padbury Catholic Primary School
310
8
4
4:11 min/km
00:06:56.84
4:37 min/km
150
00:03:30.75
3:30 min/km
129
142
1546
Ethan COOKE
Ethan COOKE #1546
Male Y05
00:10:27.59
00:10:27.59
142
(142)
Y05
142
00:02:04.29
Male
142
Settlers Primary
3
4:11 min/km
00:06:47.64
4:31 min/km
118
00:03:39.95
3:39 min/km
180
143
411
Cooper WAUCHOPE
Cooper WAUCHOPE #411
Male Y05
00:10:27.80
00:10:27.80
143
(143)
Y05
143
00:02:04.50
Male
143
Freshwater Bay Primary School
247
3
5
4:11 min/km
00:06:50.33
4:33 min/km
129
00:03:37.46
3:37 min/km
166
144
2371
Jindy BOYLE
Jindy BOYLE #2371
Male Y05
00:10:28.40
00:10:28.40
144
(144)
Y05
144
00:02:05.10
Male
144
Little Grove Primary School
1
4:11 min/km
00:06:57.86
4:38 min/km
153
00:03:30.53
3:30 min/km
125
145
2372
Gabriel CASTRO
Gabriel CASTRO #2372
Male Y05
00:10:29.68
00:10:29.68
145
(145)
Y05
145
00:02:06.39
Male
145
St Vincent's School
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:52.93
4:35 min/km
139
00:03:36.75
3:36 min/km
160
146
690
Felix BLACKABY
Felix BLACKABY #690
Male Y05
00:10:30.19
00:10:30.19
146
(146)
Y05
146
00:02:06.89
Male
146
Holy Rosary Primary School
488
19
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:09.88
4:46 min/km
182
00:03:20.31
3:20 min/km
65
147
2381
Aidan GEORGE
Aidan GEORGE #2381
Male Y05
00:10:30.64
00:10:30.64
147
(147)
Y05
147
00:02:07.35
Male
147
Hillarys Primary School
1
4:12 min/km
00:07:05.59
4:43 min/km
170
00:03:25.05
3:25 min/km
96
148
116
Koby ROTHAM
Koby ROTHAM #116
Male Y05
00:10:30.84
00:10:30.84
148
(148)
Y05
148
00:02:07.54
Male
148
Beaumaris Primary School
321
9
5
4:12 min/km
00:06:41.59
4:27 min/km
107
00:03:49.25
3:49 min/km
224
149
2128
Michael BLEWITT
Michael BLEWITT #2128
Male Y05
00:10:31.65
00:10:31.65
149
(149)
Y05
149
00:02:08.35
Male
149
Wembley Primary School
225
1
6
4:12 min/km
00:06:59.32
4:39 min/km
155
00:03:32.33
3:32 min/km
137
150
1192
Adam BYRNE
Adam BYRNE #1192
Male Y05
00:10:31.88
00:10:31.88
150
(150)
Y05
150
00:02:08.58
Male
150
Pearsall Primary School
613
25
2
4:12 min/km
00:06:52.55
4:35 min/km
136
00:03:39.33
3:39 min/km
174
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (317 items)
© 2023