School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (380 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
1
3783
Tori STANCOMBE
Tori STANCOMBE #3783
Female Y05
00:09:06.12
00:09:06.12
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
West Greenwood Primary School
1
3:38 min/km
00:05:51.98
3:54 min/km
1
00:03:14.14
3:14 min/km
1
9
492
Alyssa JORDAN
Alyssa JORDAN #492
Female Y05
00:09:34.33
00:09:34.33
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:28.21
Female
9
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
192
2
1
3:49 min/km
00:06:16.19
4:10 min/km
13
00:03:18.14
3:18 min/km
2
8
3765
Sienna HERRING
Sienna HERRING #3765
Female Y05
00:09:32.11
00:09:32.11
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:25.99
Female
8
Subiaco Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:13.74
4:09 min/km
9
00:03:18.37
3:18 min/km
3
7
3768
Lacey JENKIN
Lacey JENKIN #3768
Female Y05
00:09:30.89
00:09:30.89
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:24.77
Female
7
Carine Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:11.65
4:07 min/km
8
00:03:19.24
3:19 min/km
4
27
1262
Payton WADE
Payton WADE #1262
Female Y05
00:10:00.65
00:10:00.65
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:00:54.52
Female
27
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
268
6
1
4:00 min/km
00:06:41.09
4:27 min/km
42
00:03:19.56
3:19 min/km
5
35
205
Maddison MALONE
Maddison MALONE #205
Female Y05
00:10:10.65
00:10:10.65
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:01:04.52
Female
35
Carramar Primary School
430
17
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:49.84
4:33 min/km
61
00:03:20.80
3:20 min/km
6
10
3773
Isla MCGRUDDY
Isla MCGRUDDY #3773
Female Y05
00:09:36.57
00:09:36.57
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:30.45
Female
10
Notre Dame Catholic Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:15.42
4:10 min/km
11
00:03:21.15
3:21 min/km
7
4
609
Charlotte HAYWARD
Charlotte HAYWARD #609
Female Y05
00:09:27.23
00:09:27.23
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:21.10
Female
4
Helena College
243
5
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:05.61
4:03 min/km
5
00:03:21.61
3:21 min/km
8
6
759
Meg WHITE
Meg WHITE #759
Female Y05
00:09:30.15
00:09:30.15
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:24.02
Female
6
Kapinara Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:07.85
4:05 min/km
6
00:03:22.29
3:22 min/km
9
34
846
Isla LOAN
Isla LOAN #846
Female Y05
00:10:10.13
00:10:10.13
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:04.01
Female
34
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
368
15
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:47.68
4:31 min/km
54
00:03:22.45
3:22 min/km
11
2
3774
Shy'Kyla NARRIER
Shy'Kyla NARRIER #3774
Female Y05
00:09:22.76
00:09:22.76
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:16.64
Female
2
St Simon Peter Catholic Primary School
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:00.31
4:00 min/km
2
00:03:22.45
3:22 min/km
10
12
2498
Alyssa DERMODY
Alyssa DERMODY #2498
Female Y05
00:09:42.44
00:09:42.44
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:36.31
Female
12
Bannister Creek Primary School
1
3:52 min/km
00:06:19.48
4:12 min/km
17
00:03:22.95
3:22 min/km
12
25
735
Jorja DONNAN
Jorja DONNAN #735
Female Y05
00:09:59.70
00:09:59.70
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:00:53.57
Female
25
Iona Presentation College Junior School
298
7
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:36.56
4:24 min/km
33
00:03:23.13
3:23 min/km
13
19
782
Ava FISHER
Ava FISHER #782
Female Y05
00:09:55.04
00:09:55.04
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:48.91
Female
19
Kensington Primary School
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:30.88
4:20 min/km
24
00:03:24.16
3:24 min/km
14
11
1115
Jasmine BOOTH
Jasmine BOOTH #1115
Female Y05
00:09:40.40
00:09:40.40
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:34.28
Female
11
North Perth Primary School
1
3:52 min/km
00:06:15.89
4:10 min/km
12
00:03:24.50
3:24 min/km
15
24
1116
Nell DENNY
Nell DENNY #1116
Female Y05
00:09:59.10
00:09:59.10
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:00:52.97
Female
24
North Perth Primary School
2
3:59 min/km
00:06:34.53
4:23 min/km
30
00:03:24.57
3:24 min/km
16
3
3785
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER #3785
Female Y05
00:09:26.15
00:09:26.15
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:20.02
Female
3
Newman College
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:00.91
4:00 min/km
3
00:03:25.24
3:25 min/km
17
14
434
Evie ETHERIDGE
Evie ETHERIDGE #434
Female Y05
00:09:45.08
00:09:45.08
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:38.95
Female
14
Freshwater Bay Primary School
170
1
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:19.48
4:12 min/km
16
00:03:25.59
3:25 min/km
18
22
994
Zoe DOYLE
Zoe DOYLE #994
Female Y05
00:09:58.28
00:09:58.28
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:00:52.15
Female
22
Marmion Primary School
342
11
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:32.39
4:21 min/km
25
00:03:25.88
3:25 min/km
19
5
367
Ginger GLEESON
Ginger GLEESON #367
Female Y05
00:09:27.43
00:09:27.43
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:21.31
Female
5
Denmark Primary School
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:01.40
4:00 min/km
4
00:03:26.03
3:26 min/km
20
17
3787
Lily WALLIS
Lily WALLIS #3787
Female Y05
00:09:50.76
00:09:50.76
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:44.64
Female
17
North Mandurah Primary School
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:24.56
4:16 min/km
19
00:03:26.20
3:26 min/km
21
18
2018
Isabella NAGEON DE LESTANG
Isabella NAGEON DE LESTANG #2018
Female Y05
00:09:51.58
00:09:51.58
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:45.46
Female
18
Swanbourne Primary School
307
8
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:23.12
4:15 min/km
18
00:03:28.46
3:28 min/km
22
13
37
Amelia NUTTMAN
Amelia NUTTMAN #37
Female Y05
00:09:43.65
00:09:43.65
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:37.53
Female
13
Applecross Primary School
213
3
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:15.16
4:10 min/km
10
00:03:28.49
3:28 min/km
23
20
2499
Mila DEVEREUX
Mila DEVEREUX #2499
Female Y05
00:09:55.26
00:09:55.26
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:49.13
Female
20
Our Lady of the Cape
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:24.90
4:16 min/km
20
00:03:30.35
3:30 min/km
24
23
1292
Sophia MCMANUS
Sophia MCMANUS #1292
Female Y05
00:09:58.65
00:09:58.65
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:00:52.52
Female
23
Presbyterian Ladies' College
339
9
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:27.39
4:18 min/km
22
00:03:31.25
3:31 min/km
25
31
2187
Josephine CONSTANTINE
Josephine CONSTANTINE #2187
Female Y05
00:10:06.81
00:10:06.81
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:01:00.69
Female
31
West Leederville Primary
341
10
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:35.39
4:23 min/km
31
00:03:31.42
3:31 min/km
26
46
3779
Lily SANDS
Lily SANDS #3779
Female Y05
00:10:23.47
00:10:23.47
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:01:17.34
Female
46
Donnybrook District High School - Primary
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:51.67
4:34 min/km
64
00:03:31.80
3:31 min/km
27
41
847
Summer SMITH
Summer SMITH #847
Female Y05
00:10:19.82
00:10:19.82
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:01:13.70
Female
41
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
368
15
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:47.87
4:31 min/km
55
00:03:31.95
3:31 min/km
28
28
57
Heidi PALMER
Heidi PALMER #57
Female Y05
00:10:01.40
00:10:01.40
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:00:55.28
Female
28
Ardross Primary School
1
4:00 min/km
00:06:29.14
4:19 min/km
23
00:03:32.26
3:32 min/km
29
30
460
Coco FONSECA
Coco FONSECA #460
Female Y05
00:10:05.58
00:10:05.58
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:00:59.46
Female
30
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:33.30
4:22 min/km
27
00:03:32.28
3:32 min/km
30
16
1168
Charlotte WILLEY
Charlotte WILLEY #1168
Female Y05
00:09:50.75
00:09:50.75
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:00:44.63
Female
16
Padbury Catholic Primary School
354
13
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:18.40
4:12 min/km
15
00:03:32.35
3:32 min/km
31
29
734
Violet DAVIES
Violet DAVIES #734
Female Y05
00:10:04.90
00:10:04.90
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:00:58.77
Female
29
Iona Presentation College Junior School
298
7
2
4:01 min/km
00:06:32.49
4:21 min/km
26
00:03:32.40
3:32 min/km
32
36
3762
Rio FOSTER
Rio FOSTER #3762
Female Y05
00:10:11.28
00:10:11.28
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:01:05.15
Female
36
Huntingdale Primary School
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:38.81
4:25 min/km
39
00:03:32.46
3:32 min/km
33
37
3764
Amelie GORMAN
Amelie GORMAN #3764
Female Y05
00:10:11.41
00:10:11.41
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:01:05.28
Female
37
Bertra Romany school
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:38.62
4:25 min/km
37
00:03:32.78
3:32 min/km
34
32
816
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #816
Female Y05
00:10:07.15
00:10:07.15
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:01:01.02
Female
32
Kyilla Primary School
636
25
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:34.15
4:22 min/km
29
00:03:33.00
3:32 min/km
35
26
3777
Lyla REED
Lyla REED #3777
Female Y05
00:10:00.42
00:10:00.42
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:00:54.30
Female
26
Comet Bay Primary School
1
4:00 min/km
00:06:27.20
4:18 min/km
21
00:03:33.22
3:33 min/km
36
33
659
Ariel SAUCIER
Ariel SAUCIER #659
Female Y05
00:10:09.88
00:10:09.88
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:01:03.75
Female
33
Hocking Primary School
230
4
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:35.39
4:23 min/km
32
00:03:34.48
3:34 min/km
37
47
1664
Isla WROTH
Isla WROTH #1664
Female Y05
00:10:24.27
00:10:24.27
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:01:18.15
Female
47
St Damiens Catholic Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:48.14
4:32 min/km
56
00:03:36.13
3:36 min/km
38
44
1707
Evie COLGAN
Evie COLGAN #1707
Female Y05
00:10:21.15
00:10:21.15
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:01:15.02
Female
44
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:44.32
4:29 min/km
48
00:03:36.83
3:36 min/km
39
42
435
Ellie NEERVOORT
Ellie NEERVOORT #435
Female Y05
00:10:20.24
00:10:20.24
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:01:14.11
Female
42
Freshwater Bay Primary School
170
1
2
4:08 min/km
00:06:43.39
4:28 min/km
46
00:03:36.84
3:36 min/km
40
81
353
Chelsea ROBINSON
Chelsea ROBINSON #353
Female Y05
00:10:51.06
00:10:51.06
81
(81)
Y05
81
00:01:44.94
Female
81
Dalkeith Primary School
483
21
2
4:20 min/km
00:07:13.88
4:49 min/km
99
00:03:37.18
3:37 min/km
41
38
1261
Cassie JOYCE
Cassie JOYCE #1261
Female Y05
00:10:17.58
00:10:17.58
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:01:11.45
Female
38
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
268
6
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:39.84
4:26 min/km
41
00:03:37.73
3:37 min/km
42
21
129
Tayla BOSHOFF
Tayla BOSHOFF #129
Female Y05
00:09:56.40
00:09:56.40
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:00:50.27
Female
21
Beaumaris Primary School
592
23
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:17.84
4:11 min/km
14
00:03:38.56
3:38 min/km
43
15
1076
Grace LEWIS
Grace LEWIS #1076
Female Y05
00:09:49.15
00:09:49.15
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:43.02
Female
15
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:10.29
4:06 min/km
7
00:03:38.85
3:38 min/km
44
64
3784
Addison TANNER
Addison TANNER #3784
Female Y05
00:10:37.05
00:10:37.05
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:01:30.93
Female
64
Kingston Primary School
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:58.14
4:38 min/km
75
00:03:38.91
3:38 min/km
45
49
39
Addison FORTMANN
Addison FORTMANN #39
Female Y05
00:10:26.56
00:10:26.56
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:01:20.43
Female
49
Applecross Primary School
213
3
2
4:10 min/km
00:06:46.34
4:30 min/km
51
00:03:40.21
3:40 min/km
46
98
1887
Phoebe BIERMA
Phoebe BIERMA #1887
Female Y05
00:11:05.65
00:11:05.65
98
(98)
Y05
98
00:01:59.53
Female
98
St Mark's Anglican Community School
381
16
2
4:26 min/km
00:07:25.37
4:56 min/km
129
00:03:40.28
3:40 min/km
48
45
1042
Savanna GLAVOVIC
Savanna GLAVOVIC #1042
Female Y05
00:10:22.40
00:10:22.40
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:01:16.28
Female
45
Mercy College
478
20
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:42.12
4:28 min/km
45
00:03:40.28
3:40 min/km
47
75
660
Aleria WILLMOTT
Aleria WILLMOTT #660
Female Y05
00:10:47.43
00:10:47.43
75
(75)
Y05
75
00:01:41.31
Female
75
Hocking Primary School
230
4
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:07.15
4:44 min/km
92
00:03:40.28
3:40 min/km
49
159
1000
Blaise WARREN
Blaise WARREN #1000
Female Y05
00:11:40.42
00:11:40.42
159
(159)
Y05
159
00:02:34.30
Female
159
Marmion Primary School
342
11
4
4:40 min/km
00:07:59.90
5:19 min/km
234
00:03:40.52
3:40 min/km
50
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (380 items)
© 2023