School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (380 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
13
37
Amelia NUTTMAN
Amelia NUTTMAN #37
Female Y05
00:09:43.65
00:09:43.65
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:37.53
Female
13
Applecross Primary School
213
3
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:15.16
4:10 min/km
10
00:03:28.49
3:28 min/km
23
94
38
Casey AGNEW
Casey AGNEW #38
Female Y05
00:11:04.65
00:11:04.65
94
(94)
Y05
94
00:01:58.53
Female
94
Applecross Primary School
213
3
4
4:25 min/km
00:07:20.14
4:53 min/km
115
00:03:44.51
3:44 min/km
66
49
39
Addison FORTMANN
Addison FORTMANN #39
Female Y05
00:10:26.56
00:10:26.56
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:01:20.43
Female
49
Applecross Primary School
213
3
2
4:10 min/km
00:06:46.34
4:30 min/km
51
00:03:40.21
3:40 min/km
46
57
40
Elma O'HARE
Elma O'HARE #40
Female Y05
00:10:33.83
00:10:33.83
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:01:27.71
Female
57
Applecross Primary School
213
3
3
4:13 min/km
00:06:38.62
4:25 min/km
38
00:03:55.21
3:55 min/km
126
196
41
Yara ALSAYED
Yara ALSAYED #41
Female Y05
00:12:01.56
00:12:01.56
196
(196)
Y05
196
00:02:55.44
Female
196
Applecross Primary School
213
3
7
4:48 min/km
00:07:48.72
5:12 min/km
192
00:04:12.84
4:12 min/km
201
183
42
Isla STREET
Isla STREET #42
Female Y05
00:11:53.90
00:11:53.90
183
(183)
Y05
183
00:02:47.77
Female
183
Applecross Primary School
213
3
6
4:45 min/km
00:07:40.57
5:07 min/km
172
00:04:13.32
4:13 min/km
206
101
43
Raima CHOWDHURY
Raima CHOWDHURY #43
Female Y05
00:11:06.31
00:11:06.31
101
(101)
Y05
101
00:02:00.19
Female
101
Applecross Primary School
213
3
5
4:26 min/km
00:07:04.14
4:42 min/km
87
00:04:02.17
4:02 min/km
161
28
57
Heidi PALMER
Heidi PALMER #57
Female Y05
00:10:01.40
00:10:01.40
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:00:55.28
Female
28
Ardross Primary School
1
4:00 min/km
00:06:29.14
4:19 min/km
23
00:03:32.26
3:32 min/km
29
66
66
Georgia POWER
Georgia POWER #66
Female Y05
00:10:39.08
00:10:39.08
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:01:32.96
Female
66
Australian Christian College
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:52.29
4:34 min/km
66
00:03:46.79
3:46 min/km
80
224
67
Isla NEWMAN
Isla NEWMAN #67
Female Y05
00:12:22.04
00:12:22.04
224
(224)
Y05
224
00:03:15.92
Female
224
Australian Christian College
2
4:56 min/km
00:07:57.32
5:18 min/km
220
00:04:24.72
4:24 min/km
247
88
95
Sophie STARKEY
Sophie STARKEY #95
Female Y05
00:10:59.15
00:10:59.15
88
(88)
Y05
88
00:01:53.03
Female
88
Baldivis Primary School
898
32
1
4:23 min/km
00:07:15.91
4:50 min/km
103
00:03:43.24
3:43 min/km
60
190
96
Alliyah MASTOR-TAYLOR
Alliyah MASTOR-TAYLOR #96
Female Y05
00:11:57.65
00:11:57.65
190
(190)
Y05
190
00:02:51.52
Female
190
Baldivis Primary School
898
32
2
4:47 min/km
00:07:51.37
5:14 min/km
199
00:04:06.27
4:06 min/km
170
319
97
Paige JENKINS
Paige JENKINS #97
Female Y05
00:13:47.39
00:13:47.39
319
(319)
Y05
319
00:04:41.26
Female
319
Baldivis Primary School
898
32
4
5:30 min/km
00:08:37.49
5:44 min/km
302
00:05:09.90
5:09 min/km
329
301
98
Pearl MUGGERIDGE
Pearl MUGGERIDGE #98
Female Y05
00:13:17.91
00:13:17.91
301
(301)
Y05
301
00:04:11.79
Female
301
Baldivis Primary School
898
32
3
5:19 min/km
00:08:28.13
5:38 min/km
286
00:04:49.78
4:49 min/km
305
21
129
Tayla BOSHOFF
Tayla BOSHOFF #129
Female Y05
00:09:56.40
00:09:56.40
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:00:50.27
Female
21
Beaumaris Primary School
592
23
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:17.84
4:11 min/km
14
00:03:38.56
3:38 min/km
43
260
130
Zara BERRYMAN
Zara BERRYMAN #130
Female Y05
00:12:37.48
00:12:37.48
260
(260)
Y05
260
00:03:31.36
Female
260
Beaumaris Primary School
592
23
5
5:02 min/km
00:08:07.33
5:24 min/km
249
00:04:30.15
4:30 min/km
267
198
131
Izzy O'DONNELL
Izzy O'DONNELL #131
Female Y05
00:12:03.58
00:12:03.58
198
(198)
Y05
198
00:02:57.46
Female
198
Beaumaris Primary School
592
23
3
4:49 min/km
00:07:44.88
5:09 min/km
182
00:04:18.70
4:18 min/km
228
155
132
Acacia GALLEN
Acacia GALLEN #132
Female Y05
00:11:36.15
00:11:36.15
155
(155)
Y05
155
00:02:30.03
Female
155
Beaumaris Primary School
592
23
2
4:38 min/km
00:07:33.24
5:02 min/km
151
00:04:02.91
4:02 min/km
164
218
133
Nagham ELMEGHARBEL
Nagham ELMEGHARBEL #133
Female Y05
00:12:19.40
00:12:19.40
218
(218)
Y05
218
00:03:13.27
Female
218
Beaumaris Primary School
592
23
4
4:55 min/km
00:07:40.89
5:07 min/km
173
00:04:38.50
4:38 min/km
290
256
160
Jayla PEGORARO
Jayla PEGORARO #160
Female Y05
00:12:35.45
00:12:35.45
256
(256)
Y05
256
00:03:29.33
Female
256
Capel Primary School
2
5:02 min/km
00:08:07.89
5:25 min/km
250
00:04:27.55
4:27 min/km
255
35
205
Maddison MALONE
Maddison MALONE #205
Female Y05
00:10:10.65
00:10:10.65
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:01:04.52
Female
35
Carramar Primary School
430
17
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:49.84
4:33 min/km
61
00:03:20.80
3:20 min/km
6
149
206
Emma CALLAGHAN
Emma CALLAGHAN #206
Female Y05
00:11:31.70
00:11:31.70
149
(149)
Y05
149
00:02:25.58
Female
149
Carramar Primary School
430
17
3
4:36 min/km
00:07:33.40
5:02 min/km
152
00:03:58.30
3:58 min/km
140
306
207
Kate SADLER
Kate SADLER #207
Female Y05
00:13:22.77
00:13:22.77
306
(306)
Y05
306
00:04:16.65
Female
306
Carramar Primary School
430
17
7
5:21 min/km
00:08:39.10
5:46 min/km
308
00:04:43.67
4:43 min/km
299
151
208
Ashlee GORDON
Ashlee GORDON #208
Female Y05
00:11:33.34
00:11:33.34
151
(151)
Y05
151
00:02:27.22
Female
151
Carramar Primary School
430
17
4
4:37 min/km
00:07:32.61
5:01 min/km
148
00:04:00.72
4:00 min/km
154
95
209
Isabelle HILL
Isabelle HILL #209
Female Y05
00:11:04.89
00:11:04.89
95
(95)
Y05
95
00:01:58.76
Female
95
Carramar Primary School
430
17
2
4:25 min/km
00:07:06.34
4:44 min/km
90
00:03:58.54
3:58 min/km
141
286
210
Willow BANNISTER
Willow BANNISTER #210
Female Y05
00:12:55.98
00:12:55.98
286
(286)
Y05
286
00:03:49.86
Female
286
Carramar Primary School
430
17
6
5:10 min/km
00:08:29.73
5:39 min/km
289
00:04:26.25
4:26 min/km
251
281
211
Huntar SCHULTZ
Huntar SCHULTZ #211
Female Y05
00:12:52.13
00:12:52.13
281
(281)
Y05
281
00:03:46.01
Female
281
Carramar Primary School
430
17
5
5:08 min/km
00:08:15.38
5:30 min/km
261
00:04:36.75
4:36 min/km
288
123
255
Tia FAIRCHILD
Tia FAIRCHILD #255
Female Y05
00:11:18.38
00:11:18.38
123
(123)
Y05
123
00:02:12.25
Female
123
Collier Primary School
988
36
1
4:31 min/km
00:07:19.59
4:53 min/km
113
00:03:58.78
3:58 min/km
142
263
256
Tiffany MOORE
Tiffany MOORE #256
Female Y05
00:12:38.90
00:12:38.90
263
(263)
Y05
263
00:03:32.78
Female
263
Collier Primary School
988
36
2
5:03 min/km
00:08:06.10
5:24 min/km
245
00:04:32.80
4:32 min/km
278
327
257
Jessica BROWN
Jessica BROWN #257
Female Y05
00:14:11.35
00:14:11.35
327
(327)
Y05
327
00:05:05.23
Female
327
Collier Primary School
988
36
6
5:40 min/km
00:09:01.64
6:01 min/km
325
00:05:09.71
5:09 min/km
328
318
258
Scarlett SHARP
Scarlett SHARP #258
Female Y05
00:13:46.82
00:13:46.82
318
(318)
Y05
318
00:04:40.70
Female
318
Collier Primary School
988
36
4
5:30 min/km
00:09:04.01
6:02 min/km
329
00:04:42.81
4:42 min/km
298
284
259
Prabhneet KHANGURA
Prabhneet KHANGURA #259
Female Y05
00:12:54.15
00:12:54.15
284
(284)
Y05
284
00:03:48.02
Female
284
Collier Primary School
988
36
3
5:09 min/km
00:08:27.89
5:38 min/km
285
00:04:26.25
4:26 min/km
252
321
260
Sophia WELLS
Sophia WELLS #260
Female Y05
00:13:56.11
00:13:56.11
321
(321)
Y05
321
00:04:49.99
Female
321
Collier Primary School
988
36
5
5:34 min/km
00:09:03.40
6:02 min/km
328
00:04:52.71
4:52 min/km
313
317
285
Tyler DEDMAN
Tyler DEDMAN #285
Female Y05
00:13:46.56
00:13:46.56
317
(317)
Y05
317
00:04:40.44
Female
317
Connolly Primary School
1174
40
3
5:30 min/km
00:08:48.09
5:52 min/km
313
00:04:58.47
4:58 min/km
317
346
286
Sakura FINDLAY
Sakura FINDLAY #286
Female Y05
00:16:31.15
00:16:31.15
346
(346)
Y05
346
00:07:25.03
Female
346
Connolly Primary School
1174
40
5
6:36 min/km
00:10:47.61
7:11 min/km
346
00:05:43.54
5:43 min/km
345
283
287
Olivia GERKE
Olivia GERKE #287
Female Y05
00:12:52.73
00:12:52.73
283
(283)
Y05
283
00:03:46.61
Female
283
Connolly Primary School
1174
40
2
5:09 min/km
00:08:12.38
5:28 min/km
257
00:04:40.35
4:40 min/km
293
229
288
Hallie SINGLETON
Hallie SINGLETON #288
Female Y05
00:12:23.66
00:12:23.66
229
(229)
Y05
229
00:03:17.53
Female
229
Connolly Primary School
1174
40
1
4:57 min/km
00:08:06.10
5:24 min/km
247
00:04:17.55
4:17 min/km
224
345
289
Meisa SLEIGHT
Meisa SLEIGHT #289
Female Y05
00:16:07.41
00:16:07.41
345
(345)
Y05
345
00:07:01.28
Female
345
Connolly Primary School
1174
40
4
6:26 min/km
00:10:46.61
7:11 min/km
345
00:05:20.79
5:20 min/km
339
108
305
Indie-Rose PARKE
Indie-Rose PARKE #305
Female Y05
00:11:09.75
00:11:09.75
108
(108)
Y05
108
00:02:03.63
Female
108
Cooinda Primary School
1
4:27 min/km
00:07:22.90
4:55 min/km
123
00:03:46.84
3:46 min/km
81
234
336
Sarah MLADENOVICH
Sarah MLADENOVICH #336
Female Y05
00:12:25.30
00:12:25.30
234
(234)
Y05
234
00:03:19.18
Female
234
Court Grammar School
1019
37
2
4:58 min/km
00:07:53.13
5:15 min/km
204
00:04:32.17
4:32 min/km
274
237
337
Caitlin GREEN
Caitlin GREEN #337
Female Y05
00:12:27.14
00:12:27.14
237
(237)
Y05
237
00:03:21.02
Female
237
Court Grammar School
1019
37
3
4:58 min/km
00:07:51.88
5:14 min/km
202
00:04:35.26
4:35 min/km
284
232
338
Molly CARUSO
Molly CARUSO #338
Female Y05
00:12:24.27
00:12:24.27
232
(232)
Y05
232
00:03:18.15
Female
232
Court Grammar School
1019
37
1
4:57 min/km
00:07:55.96
5:17 min/km
216
00:04:28.31
4:28 min/km
257
316
339
Lola TROUT
Lola TROUT #339
Female Y05
00:13:44.65
00:13:44.65
316
(316)
Y05
316
00:04:38.53
Female
316
Court Grammar School
1019
37
4
5:29 min/km
00:08:51.87
5:54 min/km
314
00:04:52.77
4:52 min/km
314
332
340
Asha ANDERSON
Asha ANDERSON #340
Female Y05
00:14:19.40
00:14:19.40
332
(332)
Y05
332
00:05:13.28
Female
332
Court Grammar School
1019
37
5
5:43 min/km
00:08:57.90
5:58 min/km
320
00:05:21.50
5:21 min/km
340
81
353
Chelsea ROBINSON
Chelsea ROBINSON #353
Female Y05
00:10:51.06
00:10:51.06
81
(81)
Y05
81
00:01:44.94
Female
81
Dalkeith Primary School
483
21
2
4:20 min/km
00:07:13.88
4:49 min/km
99
00:03:37.18
3:37 min/km
41
148
354
Sophia CHAN
Sophia CHAN #354
Female Y05
00:11:30.40
00:11:30.40
148
(148)
Y05
148
00:02:24.27
Female
148
Dalkeith Primary School
483
21
3
4:36 min/km
00:07:37.93
5:05 min/km
160
00:03:52.47
3:52 min/km
111
78
355
Sara BROWNE
Sara BROWNE #355
Female Y05
00:10:49.65
00:10:49.65
78
(78)
Y05
78
00:01:43.52
Female
78
Dalkeith Primary School
483
21
1
4:19 min/km
00:06:49.01
4:32 min/km
57
00:04:00.64
4:00 min/km
153
5
367
Ginger GLEESON
Ginger GLEESON #367
Female Y05
00:09:27.43
00:09:27.43
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:21.31
Female
5
Denmark Primary School
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:01.40
4:00 min/km
4
00:03:26.03
3:26 min/km
20
83
368
Leah HUGHES
Leah HUGHES #368
Female Y05
00:10:51.65
00:10:51.65
83
(83)
Y05
83
00:01:45.52
Female
83
Denmark Primary School
2
4:20 min/km
00:06:52.29
4:34 min/km
67
00:03:59.35
3:59 min/km
146
369
Esme MACDONALD
Esme MACDONALD #369
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Denmark Primary School
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (380 items)
© 2023