School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (380 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
199
2285
Kayla SINCLAIR
Kayla SINCLAIR #2285
Female Y05
00:12:03.79
00:12:03.79
199
(199)
Y05
199
00:02:57.67
Female
199
Yale Primary School
967
33
1
4:49 min/km
00:08:03.40
5:22 min/km
241
00:04:00.39
4:00 min/km
151
136
1931
Lily SUNDERLAND
Lily SUNDERLAND #1931
Female Y05
00:11:25.20
00:11:25.20
136
(136)
Y05
136
00:02:19.08
Female
136
St Peter's Primary School
711
27
1
4:34 min/km
00:07:24.66
4:56 min/km
127
00:04:00.54
4:00 min/km
152
78
355
Sara BROWNE
Sara BROWNE #355
Female Y05
00:10:49.65
00:10:49.65
78
(78)
Y05
78
00:01:43.52
Female
78
Dalkeith Primary School
483
21
1
4:19 min/km
00:06:49.01
4:32 min/km
57
00:04:00.64
4:00 min/km
153
151
208
Ashlee GORDON
Ashlee GORDON #208
Female Y05
00:11:33.34
00:11:33.34
151
(151)
Y05
151
00:02:27.22
Female
151
Carramar Primary School
430
17
4
4:37 min/km
00:07:32.61
5:01 min/km
148
00:04:00.72
4:00 min/km
154
142
2020
Ava OXLEY
Ava OXLEY #2020
Female Y05
00:11:27.64
00:11:27.64
142
(142)
Y05
142
00:02:21.51
Female
142
Swanbourne Primary School
307
8
5
4:35 min/km
00:07:26.70
4:57 min/km
134
00:04:00.93
4:00 min/km
155
122
1169
Sadhbh GOLLAN
Sadhbh GOLLAN #1169
Female Y05
00:11:18.32
00:11:18.32
122
(122)
Y05
122
00:02:12.19
Female
122
Padbury Catholic Primary School
354
13
4
4:31 min/km
00:07:17.14
4:51 min/km
106
00:04:01.17
4:01 min/km
156
124
1171
Olivia ZENCICH
Olivia ZENCICH #1171
Female Y05
00:11:19.13
00:11:19.13
124
(124)
Y05
124
00:02:13.01
Female
124
Padbury Catholic Primary School
354
13
5
4:31 min/km
00:07:17.94
4:51 min/km
108
00:04:01.19
4:01 min/km
157
188
922
Temperance WISCHKI
Temperance WISCHKI #922
Female Y05
00:11:55.86
00:11:55.86
188
(188)
Y05
188
00:02:49.74
Female
188
Leeming Primary School
1
4:46 min/km
00:07:54.45
5:16 min/km
210
00:04:01.40
4:01 min/km
158
191
1382
Maya CALDER
Maya CALDER #1382
Female Y05
00:11:58.14
00:11:58.14
191
(191)
Y05
191
00:02:52.02
Female
191
Richmond Primary School
2
4:47 min/km
00:07:56.63
5:17 min/km
218
00:04:01.50
4:01 min/km
159
90
611
Finlay EDWARDS
Finlay EDWARDS #611
Female Y05
00:11:01.04
00:11:01.04
90
(90)
Y05
90
00:01:54.92
Female
90
Helena College
243
5
4
4:24 min/km
00:06:59.15
4:39 min/km
78
00:04:01.89
4:01 min/km
160
101
43
Raima CHOWDHURY
Raima CHOWDHURY #43
Female Y05
00:11:06.31
00:11:06.31
101
(101)
Y05
101
00:02:00.19
Female
101
Applecross Primary School
213
3
5
4:26 min/km
00:07:04.14
4:42 min/km
87
00:04:02.17
4:02 min/km
161
127
1265
Annabelle MCNAMARA
Annabelle MCNAMARA #1265
Female Y05
00:11:21.14
00:11:21.14
127
(127)
Y05
127
00:02:15.02
Female
127
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
268
6
5
4:32 min/km
00:07:18.77
4:52 min/km
110
00:04:02.37
4:02 min/km
162
121
1655
Eryn TAPSCOTT
Eryn TAPSCOTT #1655
Female Y05
00:11:17.10
00:11:17.10
121
(121)
Y05
121
00:02:10.97
Female
121
Spring Hill Primary School
733
28
2
4:30 min/km
00:07:14.66
4:49 min/km
101
00:04:02.43
4:02 min/km
163
155
132
Acacia GALLEN
Acacia GALLEN #132
Female Y05
00:11:36.15
00:11:36.15
155
(155)
Y05
155
00:02:30.03
Female
155
Beaumaris Primary School
592
23
2
4:38 min/km
00:07:33.24
5:02 min/km
151
00:04:02.91
4:02 min/km
164
166
1072
Jacqueline BULT
Jacqueline BULT #1072
Female Y05
00:11:45.15
00:11:45.15
166
(166)
Y05
166
00:02:39.02
Female
166
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
4
4:42 min/km
00:07:41.60
5:07 min/km
176
00:04:03.54
4:03 min/km
165
228
717
Penelope HILL
Penelope HILL #717
Female Y05
00:12:23.15
00:12:23.15
228
(228)
Y05
228
00:03:17.02
Female
228
Holy Rosary Primary School
595
24
6
4:57 min/km
00:08:19.54
5:33 min/km
274
00:04:03.61
4:03 min/km
166
138
1711
Matilda ELLIOTT
Matilda ELLIOTT #1711
Female Y05
00:11:26.42
00:11:26.42
138
(138)
Y05
138
00:02:20.29
Female
138
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
3
4:34 min/km
00:07:22.67
4:55 min/km
121
00:04:03.74
4:03 min/km
167
205
2022
Willow BANFIELD
Willow BANFIELD #2022
Female Y05
00:12:07.40
00:12:07.40
205
(205)
Y05
205
00:03:01.27
Female
205
Swanbourne Primary School
307
8
7
4:50 min/km
00:08:03.64
5:22 min/km
242
00:04:03.76
4:03 min/km
168
152
1930
Isabella DARCEY
Isabella DARCEY #1930
Female Y05
00:11:34.55
00:11:34.55
152
(152)
Y05
152
00:02:28.43
Female
152
St Peter's Primary School
711
27
2
4:37 min/km
00:07:28.97
4:59 min/km
137
00:04:05.58
4:05 min/km
169
190
96
Alliyah MASTOR-TAYLOR
Alliyah MASTOR-TAYLOR #96
Female Y05
00:11:57.65
00:11:57.65
190
(190)
Y05
190
00:02:51.52
Female
190
Baldivis Primary School
898
32
2
4:47 min/km
00:07:51.37
5:14 min/km
199
00:04:06.27
4:06 min/km
170
158
1888
Scarlett CALLAGHAN
Scarlett CALLAGHAN #1888
Female Y05
00:11:39.15
00:11:39.15
158
(158)
Y05
158
00:02:33.02
Female
158
St Mark's Anglican Community School
381
16
5
4:39 min/km
00:07:32.61
5:01 min/km
147
00:04:06.53
4:06 min/km
171
268
1083
Aurelia TEO
Aurelia TEO #1083
Female Y05
00:12:42.58
00:12:42.58
268
(268)
Y05
268
00:03:36.46
Female
268
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
10
5:05 min/km
00:08:35.85
5:43 min/km
299
00:04:06.73
4:06 min/km
172
197
433
Livia DO CARMO
Livia DO CARMO #433
Female Y05
00:12:02.77
00:12:02.77
197
(197)
Y05
197
00:02:56.65
Female
197
Freshwater Bay Primary School
170
1
5
4:49 min/km
00:07:55.96
5:17 min/km
217
00:04:06.81
4:06 min/km
173
222
715
Alicia GUIRGUIS
Alicia GUIRGUIS #715
Female Y05
00:12:20.03
00:12:20.03
222
(222)
Y05
222
00:03:13.90
Female
222
Holy Rosary Primary School
595
24
5
4:56 min/km
00:08:13.15
5:28 min/km
258
00:04:06.87
4:06 min/km
174
174
1447
Willow MARSHALL
Willow MARSHALL #1447
Female Y05
00:11:50.16
00:11:50.16
174
(174)
Y05
174
00:02:44.04
Female
174
Santa Maria College
565
22
5
4:44 min/km
00:07:43.23
5:08 min/km
179
00:04:06.93
4:06 min/km
175
147
3761
Arabella EVERETT
Arabella EVERETT #3761
Female Y05
00:11:30.40
00:11:30.40
147
(147)
Y05
147
00:02:24.27
Female
147
Dalyellup primary school
1
4:36 min/km
00:07:23.45
4:55 min/km
125
00:04:06.95
4:06 min/km
176
184
2059
Lily DOWTHWAITE
Lily DOWTHWAITE #2059
Female Y05
00:11:55.04
00:11:55.04
184
(184)
Y05
184
00:02:48.92
Female
184
Tapping Primary School
1
4:46 min/km
00:07:47.89
5:11 min/km
190
00:04:07.15
4:07 min/km
177
176
3839
Emma BOOYSEN
Emma BOOYSEN #3839
Female Y05
00:11:51.19
00:11:51.19
176
(176)
Y05
176
00:02:45.06
Female
176
Dalkeith Primary School
483
21
4
4:44 min/km
00:07:43.23
5:08 min/km
180
00:04:07.95
4:07 min/km
178
209
1081
Elle STATI
Elle STATI #1081
Female Y05
00:12:09.65
00:12:09.65
209
(209)
Y05
209
00:03:03.53
Female
209
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
5
4:51 min/km
00:08:01.46
5:20 min/km
238
00:04:08.19
4:08 min/km
179
185
1267
Elizabeth CROMBIE
Elizabeth CROMBIE #1267
Female Y05
00:11:55.15
00:11:55.15
185
(185)
Y05
185
00:02:49.02
Female
185
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
268
6
7
4:46 min/km
00:07:46.36
5:10 min/km
186
00:04:08.78
4:08 min/km
180
214
1045
Benedetta ARACE
Benedetta ARACE #1045
Female Y05
00:12:17.87
00:12:17.87
214
(214)
Y05
214
00:03:11.75
Female
214
Mercy College
478
20
4
4:55 min/km
00:08:08.90
5:25 min/km
252
00:04:08.96
4:08 min/km
181
157
1727
Sari BROCKMAN
Sari BROCKMAN #1727
Female Y05
00:11:38.90
00:11:38.90
157
(157)
Y05
157
00:02:32.77
Female
157
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
5
4:39 min/km
00:07:29.79
4:59 min/km
140
00:04:09.10
4:09 min/km
182
163
1551
Vegas COX
Vegas COX #1551
Female Y05
00:11:42.86
00:11:42.86
163
(163)
Y05
163
00:02:36.74
Female
163
Settlers Primary
2
4:41 min/km
00:07:33.65
5:02 min/km
153
00:04:09.21
4:09 min/km
183
164
2095
Roisin DRAKEFORD
Roisin DRAKEFORD #2095
Female Y05
00:11:43.47
00:11:43.47
164
(164)
Y05
164
00:02:37.34
Female
164
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
1
4:41 min/km
00:07:33.86
5:02 min/km
154
00:04:09.60
4:09 min/km
184
244
1073
Tiana TRENCH
Tiana TRENCH #1073
Female Y05
00:12:31.15
00:12:31.15
244
(244)
Y05
244
00:03:25.03
Female
244
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
8
5:00 min/km
00:08:21.37
5:34 min/km
277
00:04:09.78
4:09 min/km
185
107
3791
Abigail YEOH
Abigail YEOH #3791
Female Y05
00:11:09.55
00:11:09.55
107
(107)
Y05
107
00:02:03.43
Female
107
Success Primary School
1
4:27 min/km
00:06:59.62
4:39 min/km
80
00:04:09.93
4:09 min/km
186
186
3781
Eliza SEYMOUR
Eliza SEYMOUR #3781
Female Y05
00:11:55.25
00:11:55.25
186
(186)
Y05
186
00:02:49.13
Female
186
Miling Primary School
1
4:46 min/km
00:07:45.25
5:10 min/km
183
00:04:09.99
4:09 min/km
188
175
2242
Ruth PILKINGTON
Ruth PILKINGTON #2242
Female Y05
00:11:51.15
00:11:51.15
175
(175)
Y05
175
00:02:45.03
Female
175
Whitford Catholic Primary School
440
18
5
4:44 min/km
00:07:41.16
5:07 min/km
175
00:04:09.99
4:09 min/km
187
129
1754
Harmony POLLARD
Harmony POLLARD #1754
Female Y05
00:11:21.96
00:11:21.96
129
(129)
Y05
129
00:02:15.83
Female
129
St James' Anglican School
1
4:32 min/km
00:07:11.22
4:47 min/km
95
00:04:10.73
4:10 min/km
189
168
1765
Bronte EDWARDS
Bronte EDWARDS #1765
Female Y05
00:11:46.40
00:11:46.40
168
(168)
Y05
168
00:02:40.27
Female
168
St John's Primary School
2
4:42 min/km
00:07:35.64
5:03 min/km
157
00:04:10.75
4:10 min/km
190
201
999
Sienna THOMSON
Sienna THOMSON #999
Female Y05
00:12:05.90
00:12:05.90
201
(201)
Y05
201
00:02:59.77
Female
201
Marmion Primary School
342
11
5
4:50 min/km
00:07:54.94
5:16 min/km
213
00:04:10.96
4:10 min/km
191
150
953
Ayva TAYLOR
Ayva TAYLOR #953
Female Y05
00:11:31.90
00:11:31.90
150
(150)
Y05
150
00:02:25.78
Female
150
Makybe Rise Primary School
858
30
1
4:36 min/km
00:07:20.81
4:53 min/km
116
00:04:11.08
4:11 min/km
192
161
461
Reanna BIJADHUR
Reanna BIJADHUR #461
Female Y05
00:11:41.05
00:11:41.05
161
(161)
Y05
161
00:02:34.93
Female
161
Good Shepherd Catholic School
2
4:40 min/km
00:07:29.78
4:59 min/km
139
00:04:11.26
4:11 min/km
193
180
3782
Kate SHEPHERD
Kate SHEPHERD #3782
Female Y05
00:11:51.90
00:11:51.90
180
(180)
Y05
180
00:02:45.77
Female
180
St Matthew's Primary School
1
4:44 min/km
00:07:40.57
5:07 min/km
171
00:04:11.32
4:11 min/km
194
250
956
Indy STANLEY
Indy STANLEY #956
Female Y05
00:12:34.15
00:12:34.15
250
(250)
Y05
250
00:03:28.03
Female
250
Makybe Rise Primary School
858
30
3
5:01 min/km
00:08:22.64
5:35 min/km
280
00:04:11.51
4:11 min/km
195
165
661
Ryley WANLESS
Ryley WANLESS #661
Female Y05
00:11:44.48
00:11:44.48
165
(165)
Y05
165
00:02:38.36
Female
165
Hocking Primary School
230
4
7
4:41 min/km
00:07:32.84
5:01 min/km
149
00:04:11.64
4:11 min/km
196
203
2283
Clarise KABUYAYA
Clarise KABUYAYA #2283
Female Y05
00:12:06.81
00:12:06.81
203
(203)
Y05
203
00:03:00.69
Female
203
Yale Primary School
967
33
2
4:50 min/km
00:07:55.06
5:16 min/km
214
00:04:11.75
4:11 min/km
197
277
1078
Fiona HAO
Fiona HAO #1078
Female Y05
00:12:48.40
00:12:48.40
277
(277)
Y05
277
00:03:42.28
Female
277
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
11
5:07 min/km
00:08:36.65
5:44 min/km
300
00:04:11.75
4:11 min/km
198
242
1082
Jennifer DUAN
Jennifer DUAN #1082
Female Y05
00:12:29.16
00:12:29.16
242
(242)
Y05
242
00:03:23.03
Female
242
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
7
4:59 min/km
00:08:17.09
5:31 min/km
266
00:04:12.06
4:12 min/km
199
253
1459
Milla CICERELLO
Milla CICERELLO #1459
Female Y05
00:12:35.25
00:12:35.25
253
(253)
Y05
253
00:03:29.13
Female
253
Santa Maria College
565
22
11
5:02 min/km
00:08:23.15
5:35 min/km
281
00:04:12.10
4:12 min/km
200
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (380 items)
© 2023