School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (310 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
1136
Eli STALTARI
Eli STALTARI #1136
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Padbury Catholic Primary School
132
3
1333
Aura BYLEVELD
Aura BYLEVELD #1333
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Quinns Rocks Primary School
579
20
143
Jaycob CLIFFORD
Jaycob CLIFFORD #143
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Capel Primary School
1990
Jack HARRIS
Jack HARRIS #1990
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Swanbourne Primary School
91
1
2125
Patrick NELSON
Patrick NELSON #2125
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Wembley Primary School
453
14
2334
Levi CARTWRIGHT
Levi CARTWRIGHT #2334
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Assumption Catholic Primary School
230
Brodie PETTIT
Brodie PETTIT #230
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Collier Primary School
495
18
2363
Jack WALSH
Jack WALSH #2363
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Dalyellup Primary School
2364
Luke WEBER
Luke WEBER #2364
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Coolbinia Primary School
296
Charlie HALKYARD
Charlie HALKYARD #296
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Cooinda Primary School
01:36:13.06
31:38 min/km
00:03:40.51
3:52 min/km
402
Xander BENNETT
Xander BENNETT #402
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Freshwater Bay Primary School
702
27
445
Lewis ALIPHON
Lewis ALIPHON #445
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Good Shepherd Catholic School
446
Seb SCRIVA
Seb SCRIVA #446
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Good Shepherd Catholic School
585
Beau HALL
Beau HALL #585
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Hawker Park Primary School
00:04:42.26
4:28 min/km
00:03:22.63
3:33 min/km
749
Riley WADE
Riley WADE #749
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Kapinara Primary School
75
Zac JAMES
Zac JAMES #75
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Baldivis Primary School
747
Elliot MALESIC
Elliot MALESIC #747
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Kapinara Primary School
795
Tucker HARRINGTON
Tucker HARRINGTON #795
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Kyilla Primary School
991
37
287
1585
Thomas RICHARDSON
Thomas RICHARDSON #1585
Male Y04
00:10:29.21
00:10:29.21
287
(287)
Y04
287
00:03:21.01
Male
287
South Perth Primary
585
22
6
5:14 min/km
00:05:21.21
5:05 min/km
210
00:05:08.00
5:24 min/km
292
292
2357
Benjamin OOSTHUIZEN
Benjamin OOSTHUIZEN #2357
Male Y04
00:11:16.36
00:11:16.36
292
(292)
Y04
292
00:04:08.16
Male
292
Home School
3
5:38 min/km
00:06:15.76
5:57 min/km
292
00:05:00.60
5:16 min/km
291
291
1491
Jason SOE
Jason SOE #1491
Male Y04
00:11:12.51
00:11:12.51
291
(291)
Y04
291
00:04:04.31
Male
291
Serpentine Primary School
812
31
6
5:36 min/km
00:06:13.84
5:56 min/km
290
00:04:58.67
5:14 min/km
290
290
1490
Cooper IMHOF
Cooper IMHOF #1490
Male Y04
00:11:08.45
00:11:08.45
290
(290)
Y04
290
00:04:00.25
Male
290
Serpentine Primary School
812
31
5
5:34 min/km
00:06:15.48
5:57 min/km
291
00:04:52.96
5:08 min/km
289
289
627
Logan FOX
Logan FOX #627
Male Y04
00:10:47.27
00:10:47.27
289
(289)
Y04
289
00:03:39.07
Male
289
Hocking Primary School
858
33
7
5:23 min/km
00:06:07.92
5:50 min/km
288
00:04:39.35
4:54 min/km
288
288
623
Flynn WALDING
Flynn WALDING #623
Male Y04
00:10:38.15
00:10:38.15
288
(288)
Y04
288
00:03:29.95
Male
288
Hocking Primary School
858
33
6
5:19 min/km
00:06:08.13
5:50 min/km
289
00:04:30.02
4:44 min/km
287
286
1189
Nathaniel LEEKS
Nathaniel LEEKS #1189
Male Y04
00:10:26.55
00:10:26.55
286
(286)
Y04
286
00:03:18.35
Male
286
Pearsall Primary School
879
35
5
5:13 min/km
00:05:56.94
5:39 min/km
286
00:04:29.61
4:43 min/km
286
285
1188
Joel HEALEY
Joel HEALEY #1188
Male Y04
00:10:13.08
00:10:13.08
285
(285)
Y04
285
00:03:04.88
Male
285
Pearsall Primary School
879
35
4
5:06 min/km
00:05:48.00
5:31 min/km
281
00:04:25.08
4:39 min/km
285
283
1187
Nicholas CRUST
Nicholas CRUST #1187
Male Y04
00:10:01.11
00:10:01.11
283
(283)
Y04
283
00:02:52.91
Male
283
Pearsall Primary School
879
35
3
5:00 min/km
00:05:37.52
5:21 min/km
264
00:04:23.59
4:37 min/km
284
284
78
Cooper GIBBS
Cooper GIBBS #78
Male Y04
00:10:09.02
00:10:09.02
284
(284)
Y04
284
00:03:00.82
Male
284
Baldivis Primary School
3
5:04 min/km
00:05:45.72
5:29 min/km
277
00:04:23.29
4:37 min/km
283
241
883
Jamal MOHAMUD
Jamal MOHAMUD #883
Male Y04
00:09:26.00
00:09:26.00
241
(241)
Y04
241
00:02:17.80
Male
241
Landsdale Primary School
682
26
5
4:43 min/km
00:05:07.26
4:52 min/km
155
00:04:18.73
4:32 min/km
282
232
880
Evan WARE
Evan WARE #880
Male Y04
00:09:18.29
00:09:18.29
232
(232)
Y04
232
00:02:10.09
Male
232
Landsdale Primary School
682
26
4
4:39 min/km
00:05:00.30
4:46 min/km
124
00:04:17.99
4:31 min/km
281
268
2262
Malikye SODHI
Malikye SODHI #2262
Male Y04
00:09:47.51
00:09:47.51
268
(268)
Y04
268
00:02:39.31
Male
268
Yale Primary School
847
32
5
4:53 min/km
00:05:30.38
5:14 min/km
243
00:04:17.13
4:30 min/km
280
273
858
Vedanth CHHETRI
Vedanth CHHETRI #858
Male Y04
00:09:51.52
00:09:51.52
273
(273)
Y04
273
00:02:43.32
Male
273
Lake Monger Primary School
2
4:55 min/km
00:05:34.70
5:18 min/km
257
00:04:16.82
4:30 min/km
279
282
269
Samuel VINE
Samuel VINE #269
Male Y04
00:09:59.49
00:09:59.49
282
(282)
Y04
282
00:02:51.29
Male
282
Connolly Primary School
554
19
5
4:59 min/km
00:05:44.71
5:28 min/km
275
00:04:14.78
4:28 min/km
278
269
2115
Ilias FELEKIS
Ilias FELEKIS #2115
Male Y04
00:09:47.77
00:09:47.77
269
(269)
Y04
269
00:02:39.57
Male
269
Wembley Primary School
453
14
11
4:53 min/km
00:05:34.28
5:18 min/km
254
00:04:13.48
4:26 min/km
277
276
1795
Harrison RICHARDSON
Harrison RICHARDSON #1795
Male Y04
00:09:57.27
00:09:57.27
276
(276)
Y04
276
00:02:49.07
Male
276
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
714
28
7
4:58 min/km
00:05:43.89
5:27 min/km
273
00:04:13.37
4:26 min/km
276
277
1505
Dexter BARRETT
Dexter BARRETT #1505
Male Y04
00:09:58.27
00:09:58.27
277
(277)
Y04
277
00:02:50.07
Male
277
Serpentine Primary School
812
31
4
4:59 min/km
00:05:45.27
5:28 min/km
276
00:04:13.00
4:26 min/km
275
275
2117
Lachlan FROST
Lachlan FROST #2117
Male Y04
00:09:55.78
00:09:55.78
275
(275)
Y04
275
00:02:47.58
Male
275
Wembley Primary School
453
14
13
4:57 min/km
00:05:43.02
5:26 min/km
272
00:04:12.75
4:26 min/km
274
266
2261
Yihan SHAO
Yihan SHAO #2261
Male Y04
00:09:45.77
00:09:45.77
266
(266)
Y04
266
00:02:37.57
Male
266
Yale Primary School
847
32
4
4:52 min/km
00:05:33.77
5:17 min/km
252
00:04:11.99
4:25 min/km
273
245
373
Connor LOUGHLIN
Connor LOUGHLIN #373
Male Y04
00:09:27.02
00:09:27.02
245
(245)
Y04
245
00:02:18.82
Male
245
Eden Hill Primary School
1
4:43 min/km
00:05:15.52
5:00 min/km
189
00:04:11.50
4:24 min/km
272
274
2126
Ben CUNLIFFE
Ben CUNLIFFE #2126
Male Y04
00:09:52.18
00:09:52.18
274
(274)
Y04
274
00:02:43.98
Male
274
Wembley Primary School
453
14
12
4:56 min/km
00:05:40.82
5:24 min/km
267
00:04:11.36
4:24 min/km
271
279
2167
Yassin MEGEBRY
Yassin MEGEBRY #2167
Male Y04
00:09:58.77
00:09:58.77
279
(279)
Y04
279
00:02:50.57
Male
279
West Leederville Primary
580
21
5
4:59 min/km
00:05:48.17
5:31 min/km
282
00:04:10.59
4:23 min/km
270
226
109
Saxon POTTINGER
Saxon POTTINGER #109
Male Y04
00:09:16.44
00:09:16.44
226
(226)
Y04
226
00:02:08.24
Male
226
Beaumaris Primary School
249
7
5
4:38 min/km
00:05:06.04
4:51 min/km
149
00:04:10.40
4:23 min/km
269
272
624
Jaxon ORR JONES
Jaxon ORR JONES #624
Male Y04
00:09:51.52
00:09:51.52
272
(272)
Y04
272
00:02:43.32
Male
272
Hocking Primary School
858
33
5
4:55 min/km
00:05:43.01
5:26 min/km
270
00:04:08.50
4:21 min/km
268
255
595
Sandy TURLEY
Sandy TURLEY #595
Male Y04
00:09:34.33
00:09:34.33
255
(255)
Y04
255
00:02:26.13
Male
255
Helena College
920
36
4
4:47 min/km
00:05:26.70
5:11 min/km
228
00:04:07.63
4:20 min/km
267
281
2116
Hamish FROST
Hamish FROST #2116
Male Y04
00:09:59.27
00:09:59.27
281
(281)
Y04
281
00:02:51.07
Male
281
Wembley Primary School
453
14
14
4:59 min/km
00:05:52.46
5:35 min/km
283
00:04:06.81
4:19 min/km
266
259
546
Hayden NASH
Hayden NASH #546
Male Y04
00:09:36.54
00:09:36.54
259
(259)
Y04
259
00:02:28.34
Male
259
Harmony Primary School
661
25
7
4:48 min/km
00:05:30.60
5:14 min/km
245
00:04:05.94
4:18 min/km
265
257
1951
Rodmehr JANGANI
Rodmehr JANGANI #1951
Male Y04
00:09:35.13
00:09:35.13
257
(257)
Y04
257
00:02:26.93
Male
257
St Stephen's School Carramar
811
30
5
4:47 min/km
00:05:29.20
5:13 min/km
241
00:04:05.93
4:18 min/km
264
280
794
Flynn MUNRO
Flynn MUNRO #794
Male Y04
00:09:58.88
00:09:58.88
280
(280)
Y04
280
00:02:50.68
Male
280
Kyilla Primary School
991
37
4
4:59 min/km
00:05:53.77
5:36 min/km
285
00:04:05.11
4:18 min/km
263
262
2120
Seif MOHAMED
Seif MOHAMED #2120
Male Y04
00:09:41.83
00:09:41.83
262
(262)
Y04
262
00:02:33.63
Male
262
Wembley Primary School
453
14
10
4:50 min/km
00:05:36.73
5:20 min/km
263
00:04:05.09
4:17 min/km
262
252
505
Ashley PETROVSKI
Ashley PETROVSKI #505
Male Y04
00:09:32.69
00:09:32.69
252
(252)
Y04
252
00:02:24.49
Male
252
Halidon Primary School
807
29
4
4:46 min/km
00:05:27.73
5:12 min/km
233
00:04:04.96
4:17 min/km
261
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (310 items)
© 2023