School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (310 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
160
1137
Joseph CANGELOSI
Joseph CANGELOSI #1137
Male Y04
00:08:49.43
00:08:49.43
160
(160)
Y04
160
00:01:41.23
Male
160
Padbury Catholic Primary School
132
3
9
4:24 min/km
00:05:11.14
4:56 min/km
166
00:03:38.29
3:49 min/km
150
138
1364
Darcy WEALL
Darcy WEALL #1364
Male Y04
00:08:40.69
00:08:40.69
138
(138)
Y04
138
00:01:32.49
Male
138
Richmond Primary School
3
4:20 min/km
00:05:02.02
4:47 min/km
133
00:03:38.67
3:50 min/km
151
137
1867
Michael JOB
Michael JOB #1867
Male Y04
00:08:40.27
00:08:40.27
137
(137)
Y04
137
00:01:32.07
Male
137
St Mark's Anglican Community School
294
9
4
4:20 min/km
00:05:00.90
4:46 min/km
127
00:03:39.37
3:50 min/km
152
158
1563
Max RASULOV
Max RASULOV #1563
Male Y04
00:08:49.02
00:08:49.02
158
(158)
Y04
158
00:01:40.82
Male
158
Sheoak Grove Primary School
858
34
1
4:24 min/km
00:05:09.52
4:54 min/km
163
00:03:39.50
3:51 min/km
153
174
60
Denby SHARPE
Denby SHARPE #60
Male Y04
00:08:55.75
00:08:55.75
174
(174)
Y04
174
00:01:47.55
Male
174
Australian Christian College
2
4:27 min/km
00:05:16.24
5:01 min/km
194
00:03:39.51
3:51 min/km
154
191
1947
Evan HUTCHISON
Evan HUTCHISON #1947
Male Y04
00:09:04.02
00:09:04.02
191
(191)
Y04
191
00:01:55.82
Male
191
St Stephen's School Carramar
811
30
2
4:32 min/km
00:05:24.48
5:09 min/km
219
00:03:39.54
3:51 min/km
155
152
769
David HOGBEN
David HOGBEN #769
Male Y04
00:08:47.59
00:08:47.59
152
(152)
Y04
152
00:01:39.39
Male
152
Kensington Primary School
2
4:23 min/km
00:05:08.04
4:53 min/km
159
00:03:39.55
3:51 min/km
156
151
549
Fynn VELZEN
Fynn VELZEN #549
Male Y04
00:08:47.41
00:08:47.41
151
(151)
Y04
151
00:01:39.21
Male
151
Harmony Primary School
661
25
2
4:23 min/km
00:05:07.25
4:52 min/km
154
00:03:40.15
3:51 min/km
157
77
2326
Tristan ALVAREZ
Tristan ALVAREZ #2326
Male Y04
00:08:19.53
00:08:19.53
77
(77)
Y04
77
00:01:11.33
Male
77
Meadow Springs Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:39.16
4:25 min/km
39
00:03:40.37
3:51 min/km
158
296
Charlie HALKYARD
Charlie HALKYARD #296
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Cooinda Primary School
01:36:13.06
31:38 min/km
00:03:40.51
3:52 min/km
213
1587
Lachlan MCCARTHY
Lachlan MCCARTHY #1587
Male Y04
00:09:09.76
00:09:09.76
213
(213)
Y04
213
00:02:01.56
Male
213
South Perth Primary
585
22
5
4:34 min/km
00:05:29.20
5:13 min/km
240
00:03:40.56
3:52 min/km
159
133
177
Don CASTILLO
Don CASTILLO #177
Male Y04
00:08:39.02
00:08:39.02
133
(133)
Y04
133
00:01:30.82
Male
133
Carramar Primary School
218
5
5
4:19 min/km
00:04:58.26
4:44 min/km
109
00:03:40.76
3:52 min/km
160
173
232
Sam MAUGHAN
Sam MAUGHAN #232
Male Y04
00:08:55.52
00:08:55.52
173
(173)
Y04
173
00:01:47.32
Male
173
Collier Primary School
495
18
4
4:27 min/km
00:05:14.53
4:59 min/km
184
00:03:40.99
3:52 min/km
161
139
1748
Ryder DAWSON
Ryder DAWSON #1748
Male Y04
00:08:40.90
00:08:40.90
139
(139)
Y04
139
00:01:32.70
Male
139
St James' Anglican School
2
4:20 min/km
00:04:59.86
4:45 min/km
122
00:03:41.03
3:52 min/km
162
199
1949
Tobias MORSON
Tobias MORSON #1949
Male Y04
00:09:05.02
00:09:05.02
199
(199)
Y04
199
00:01:56.82
Male
199
St Stephen's School Carramar
811
30
3
4:32 min/km
00:05:23.82
5:08 min/km
216
00:03:41.20
3:52 min/km
163
176
2122
Lewis SANTICH
Lewis SANTICH #2122
Male Y04
00:08:56.96
00:08:56.96
176
(176)
Y04
176
00:01:48.76
Male
176
Wembley Primary School
453
14
6
4:28 min/km
00:05:15.52
5:00 min/km
188
00:03:41.44
3:53 min/km
164
123
548
Max STRIBLEY
Max STRIBLEY #548
Male Y04
00:08:35.71
00:08:35.71
123
(123)
Y04
123
00:01:27.51
Male
123
Harmony Primary School
661
25
1
4:17 min/km
00:04:54.15
4:40 min/km
91
00:03:41.56
3:53 min/km
165
164
1586
Harrison FAULKNER
Harrison FAULKNER #1586
Male Y04
00:08:51.68
00:08:51.68
164
(164)
Y04
164
00:01:43.48
Male
164
South Perth Primary
585
22
2
4:25 min/km
00:05:09.73
4:54 min/km
165
00:03:41.95
3:53 min/km
166
170
2210
Jacob MICHAEL
Jacob MICHAEL #2210
Male Y04
00:08:53.27
00:08:53.27
170
(170)
Y04
170
00:01:45.07
Male
170
Whitford Catholic Primary School
281
8
6
4:26 min/km
00:05:11.14
4:56 min/km
168
00:03:42.13
3:53 min/km
167
141
1632
Jayden BERRY
Jayden BERRY #1632
Male Y04
00:08:42.73
00:08:42.73
141
(141)
Y04
141
00:01:34.53
Male
141
Spring Hill Primary School
369
12
3
4:21 min/km
00:05:00.49
4:46 min/km
125
00:03:42.23
3:53 min/km
168
196
76
Campbell PILLING
Campbell PILLING #76
Male Y04
00:09:04.77
00:09:04.77
196
(196)
Y04
196
00:01:56.57
Male
196
Baldivis Primary School
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:22.52
5:07 min/km
212
00:03:42.25
3:53 min/km
169
115
1015
Anthony NGUYEN
Anthony NGUYEN #1015
Male Y04
00:08:32.76
00:08:32.76
115
(115)
Y04
115
00:01:24.56
Male
115
Mercy College
439
13
3
4:16 min/km
00:04:50.45
4:36 min/km
77
00:03:42.30
3:54 min/km
170
212
2263
Kai STAPLES
Kai STAPLES #2263
Male Y04
00:09:09.74
00:09:09.74
212
(212)
Y04
212
00:02:01.54
Male
212
Yale Primary School
847
32
2
4:34 min/km
00:05:27.31
5:11 min/km
231
00:03:42.42
3:54 min/km
171
216
1329
Archie HICKS
Archie HICKS #1329
Male Y04
00:09:10.27
00:09:10.27
216
(216)
Y04
216
00:02:02.07
Male
216
Quinns Rocks Primary School
579
20
4
4:35 min/km
00:05:27.74
5:12 min/km
234
00:03:42.52
3:54 min/km
172
172
315
Riley CUNNOLD
Riley CUNNOLD #315
Male Y04
00:08:54.94
00:08:54.94
172
(172)
Y04
172
00:01:46.74
Male
172
Court Grammar School
488
16
4
4:27 min/km
00:05:12.18
4:57 min/km
171
00:03:42.76
3:54 min/km
173
155
404
Toby MYERS
Toby MYERS #404
Male Y04
00:08:48.19
00:08:48.19
155
(155)
Y04
155
00:01:39.99
Male
155
Freshwater Bay Primary School
702
27
2
4:24 min/km
00:05:05.22
4:50 min/km
143
00:03:42.97
3:54 min/km
174
121
1332
James WASHER
James WASHER #1332
Male Y04
00:08:35.40
00:08:35.40
121
(121)
Y04
121
00:01:27.20
Male
121
Quinns Rocks Primary School
579
20
2
4:17 min/km
00:04:52.31
4:38 min/km
85
00:03:43.08
3:54 min/km
175
211
2211
Spencer KURMOO
Spencer KURMOO #2211
Male Y04
00:09:09.34
00:09:09.34
211
(211)
Y04
211
00:02:01.14
Male
211
Whitford Catholic Primary School
281
8
7
4:34 min/km
00:05:26.07
5:10 min/km
225
00:03:43.26
3:55 min/km
176
122
311
Kemp MARTIN
Kemp MARTIN #311
Male Y04
00:08:35.60
00:08:35.60
122
(122)
Y04
122
00:01:27.40
Male
122
Court Grammar School
488
16
3
4:17 min/km
00:04:52.29
4:38 min/km
84
00:03:43.30
3:55 min/km
177
162
2338
Zane DUNPHY
Zane DUNPHY #2338
Male Y04
00:08:50.25
00:08:50.25
162
(162)
Y04
162
00:01:42.05
Male
162
Dalyellup Primary School
2
4:25 min/km
00:05:06.65
4:52 min/km
152
00:03:43.59
3:55 min/km
178
195
145
Josh MAASIKAS
Josh MAASIKAS #145
Male Y04
00:09:04.66
00:09:04.66
195
(195)
Y04
195
00:01:56.46
Male
195
Capel Primary School
3
4:32 min/km
00:05:20.96
5:05 min/km
207
00:03:43.70
3:55 min/km
179
202
1107
Odin SOLUMSMOEN
Odin SOLUMSMOEN #1107
Male Y04
00:09:06.71
00:09:06.71
202
(202)
Y04
202
00:01:58.51
Male
202
North Perth Primary School
2
4:33 min/km
00:05:22.77
5:07 min/km
213
00:03:43.94
3:55 min/km
180
228
1793
Noah CHAU
Noah CHAU #1793
Male Y04
00:09:17.88
00:09:17.88
228
(228)
Y04
228
00:02:09.68
Male
228
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
714
28
3
4:38 min/km
00:05:33.77
5:17 min/km
251
00:03:44.10
3:55 min/km
181
147
2260
Teejay CUNNOLD
Teejay CUNNOLD #2260
Male Y04
00:08:45.97
00:08:45.97
147
(147)
Y04
147
00:01:37.77
Male
147
Yale Primary School
847
32
1
4:22 min/km
00:05:01.77
4:47 min/km
130
00:03:44.20
3:56 min/km
182
200
1403
Benji TRAN
Benji TRAN #1403
Male Y04
00:09:05.68
00:09:05.68
200
(200)
Y04
200
00:01:57.48
Male
200
Rosalie Primary School
225
6
6
4:32 min/km
00:05:20.77
5:05 min/km
206
00:03:44.91
3:56 min/km
183
143
1634
Hamish SHAND
Hamish SHAND #1634
Male Y04
00:08:43.78
00:08:43.78
143
(143)
Y04
143
00:01:35.58
Male
143
Spring Hill Primary School
369
12
4
4:21 min/km
00:04:58.77
4:44 min/km
113
00:03:45.00
3:56 min/km
185
157
2207
Mitch HARRISON
Mitch HARRISON #2207
Male Y04
00:08:48.77
00:08:48.77
157
(157)
Y04
157
00:01:40.57
Male
157
Whitford Catholic Primary School
281
8
5
4:24 min/km
00:05:03.77
4:49 min/km
138
00:03:45.00
3:56 min/km
184
201
1544
Ethan KOK
Ethan KOK #1544
Male Y04
00:09:06.27
00:09:06.27
201
(201)
Y04
201
00:01:58.07
Male
201
Settlers Primary
2
4:33 min/km
00:05:20.98
5:05 min/km
208
00:03:45.29
3:57 min/km
186
198
1588
Jeremi FREDERICKS
Jeremi FREDERICKS #1588
Male Y04
00:09:04.91
00:09:04.91
198
(198)
Y04
198
00:01:56.71
Male
198
South Perth Primary
585
22
4
4:32 min/km
00:05:19.52
5:04 min/km
203
00:03:45.39
3:57 min/km
187
156
2209
Jed MCMICHAN
Jed MCMICHAN #2209
Male Y04
00:08:48.70
00:08:48.70
156
(156)
Y04
156
00:01:40.50
Male
156
Whitford Catholic Primary School
281
8
4
4:24 min/km
00:05:02.94
4:48 min/km
135
00:03:45.75
3:57 min/km
188
186
1562
Justin RANDALL
Justin RANDALL #1562
Male Y04
00:09:02.44
00:09:02.44
186
(186)
Y04
186
00:01:54.24
Male
186
Sheoak Grove Primary School
858
34
2
4:31 min/km
00:05:16.49
5:01 min/km
195
00:03:45.95
3:57 min/km
189
101
1185
Connor O'DONNELL
Connor O'DONNELL #1185
Male Y04
00:08:27.27
00:08:27.27
101
(101)
Y04
101
00:01:19.07
Male
101
Pearsall Primary School
879
35
1
4:13 min/km
00:04:41.31
4:27 min/km
45
00:03:45.96
3:57 min/km
190
219
2208
Cody BINNING
Cody BINNING #2208
Male Y04
00:09:12.52
00:09:12.52
219
(219)
Y04
219
00:02:04.32
Male
219
Whitford Catholic Primary School
281
8
8
4:36 min/km
00:05:26.55
5:11 min/km
227
00:03:45.96
3:57 min/km
191
231
686
Miguel DE FREITAS
Miguel DE FREITAS #686
Male Y04
00:09:18.08
00:09:18.08
231
(231)
Y04
231
00:02:09.88
Male
231
Holy Rosary Primary School
611
23
6
4:39 min/km
00:05:31.53
5:15 min/km
247
00:03:46.55
3:58 min/km
192
225
2170
Louis JOYCE
Louis JOYCE #2170
Male Y04
00:09:15.83
00:09:15.83
225
(225)
Y04
225
00:02:07.63
Male
225
West Leederville Primary
580
21
4
4:37 min/km
00:05:29.20
5:13 min/km
242
00:03:46.63
3:58 min/km
193
234
1904
James DAVIS
James DAVIS #1904
Male Y04
00:09:22.45
00:09:22.45
234
(234)
Y04
234
00:02:14.25
Male
234
St Peter's Primary School
472
15
5
4:41 min/km
00:05:35.69
5:19 min/km
260
00:03:46.76
3:58 min/km
194
185
2336
Xavier COELHO
Xavier COELHO #2336
Male Y04
00:09:01.43
00:09:01.43
185
(185)
Y04
185
00:01:53.23
Male
185
St Vincent's School
1
4:30 min/km
00:05:14.22
4:59 min/km
183
00:03:47.21
3:59 min/km
195
204
2037
Ryder HOLLAND
Ryder HOLLAND #2037
Male Y04
00:09:07.32
00:09:07.32
204
(204)
Y04
204
00:01:59.12
Male
204
Tapping Primary School
624
24
4
4:33 min/km
00:05:20.02
5:04 min/km
204
00:03:47.30
3:59 min/km
196
218
401
Hudson AIREY
Hudson AIREY #401
Male Y04
00:09:12.18
00:09:12.18
218
(218)
Y04
218
00:02:03.98
Male
218
Freshwater Bay Primary School
702
27
3
4:36 min/km
00:05:24.78
5:09 min/km
221
00:03:47.39
3:59 min/km
197
180
2121
Oscar POND
Oscar POND #2121
Male Y04
00:09:00.68
00:09:00.68
180
(180)
Y04
180
00:01:52.48
Male
180
Wembley Primary School
453
14
7
4:30 min/km
00:05:12.78
4:57 min/km
175
00:03:47.90
3:59 min/km
198
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (310 items)
© 2023