School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (332 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
220
2473
Tara KORJAKING
Tara KORJAKING #2473
Female Y04
00:10:27.05
00:10:27.05
220
(220)
Y04
220
00:03:00.84
Female
220
North Mandurah Primary school
1
5:13 min/km
00:06:00.50
5:43 min/km
222
00:04:26.54
4:40 min/km
214
133
352
Sophie TAY
Sophie TAY #352
Female Y04
00:09:42.04
00:09:42.04
133
(133)
Y04
133
00:02:15.83
Female
133
Dalkeith Primary School
1
4:51 min/km
00:06:01.00
5:43 min/km
224
00:03:41.03
3:52 min/km
32
238
282
Thea KING
Thea KING #282
Female Y04
00:10:44.93
00:10:44.93
238
(238)
Y04
238
00:03:18.72
Female
238
Connolly Primary School
889
33
3
5:22 min/km
00:06:00.21
5:43 min/km
219
00:04:44.71
4:59 min/km
256
209
654
Rachel KELLY
Rachel KELLY #654
Female Y04
00:10:19.10
00:10:19.10
209
(209)
Y04
209
00:02:52.90
Female
209
Hocking Primary School
774
30
3
5:09 min/km
00:06:00.42
5:43 min/km
220
00:04:18.67
4:32 min/km
189
218
1572
Willow CARGILL
Willow CARGILL #1572
Female Y04
00:10:23.57
00:10:23.57
218
(218)
Y04
218
00:02:57.37
Female
218
Sheoak Grove Primary School
2
5:11 min/km
00:06:00.60
5:43 min/km
223
00:04:22.97
4:36 min/km
204
215
1573
April STOKES
April STOKES #1573
Female Y04
00:10:22.77
00:10:22.77
215
(215)
Y04
215
00:02:56.57
Female
215
Sheoak Grove Primary School
1
5:11 min/km
00:06:00.50
5:43 min/km
221
00:04:22.27
4:36 min/km
198
219
1430
Maya HARMAN
Maya HARMAN #1430
Female Y04
00:10:24.32
00:10:24.32
219
(219)
Y04
219
00:02:58.12
Female
219
Rosalie Primary School
422
14
8
5:12 min/km
00:06:01.63
5:44 min/km
225
00:04:22.69
4:36 min/km
201
241
1040
Nuenue AUNG
Nuenue AUNG #1040
Female Y04
00:10:45.82
00:10:45.82
241
(241)
Y04
241
00:03:19.62
Female
241
Mercy College
640
23
6
5:22 min/km
00:06:01.83
5:44 min/km
226
00:04:43.99
4:58 min/km
253
229
1059
Poppy MCGIE
Poppy MCGIE #1059
Female Y04
00:10:38.04
00:10:38.04
229
(229)
Y04
229
00:03:11.83
Female
229
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
4
5:19 min/km
00:06:02.45
5:45 min/km
227
00:04:35.58
4:50 min/km
237
222
250
Kate BROOKS-BENDEN
Kate BROOKS-BENDEN #250
Female Y04
00:10:30.29
00:10:30.29
222
(222)
Y04
222
00:03:04.09
Female
222
Collier Primary School
1053
35
1
5:15 min/km
00:06:02.66
5:45 min/km
228
00:04:27.62
4:41 min/km
217
275
1062
Clara OVERMEIRE
Clara OVERMEIRE #1062
Female Y04
00:11:24.07
00:11:24.07
275
(275)
Y04
275
00:03:57.87
Female
275
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
10
5:42 min/km
00:06:03.69
5:46 min/km
229
00:05:20.38
5:37 min/km
295
195
1689
Clementine GODER
Clementine GODER #1689
Female Y04
00:10:11.17
00:10:11.17
195
(195)
Y04
195
00:02:44.97
Female
195
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
7
5:05 min/km
00:06:04.54
5:47 min/km
230
00:04:06.63
4:19 min/km
142
234
2092
Madison FOOTMAN
Madison FOOTMAN #2092
Female Y04
00:10:42.82
00:10:42.82
234
(234)
Y04
234
00:03:16.62
Female
234
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
556
20
5
5:21 min/km
00:06:04.99
5:47 min/km
232
00:04:37.83
4:52 min/km
241
246
711
Taylor C CHIAPPINI
Taylor C CHIAPPINI #711
Female Y04
00:10:48.58
00:10:48.58
246
(246)
Y04
246
00:03:22.38
Female
246
Holy Rosary Primary School
3
5:24 min/km
00:06:04.74
5:47 min/km
231
00:04:43.84
4:58 min/km
252
217
518
Charli DAVIES
Charli DAVIES #518
Female Y04
00:10:23.32
00:10:23.32
217
(217)
Y04
217
00:02:57.12
Female
217
Halidon Primary School
569
21
4
5:11 min/km
00:06:05.74
5:48 min/km
233
00:04:17.57
4:31 min/km
187
213
519
Alexis ABBOTT
Alexis ABBOTT #519
Female Y04
00:10:22.07
00:10:22.07
213
(213)
Y04
213
00:02:55.87
Female
213
Halidon Primary School
569
21
3
5:11 min/km
00:06:05.99
5:48 min/km
234
00:04:16.08
4:29 min/km
183
206
3834
Cara-Mai TULLY
Cara-Mai TULLY #3834
Female Y04
00:10:18.07
00:10:18.07
206
(206)
Y04
206
00:02:51.87
Female
206
Capel Primary School
534
19
5
5:09 min/km
00:06:07.19
5:49 min/km
235
00:04:10.88
4:24 min/km
165
192
1278
Sophie BAKER
Sophie BAKER #1278
Female Y04
00:10:09.94
00:10:09.94
192
(192)
Y04
192
00:02:43.73
Female
192
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
6
5:04 min/km
00:06:07.51
5:50 min/km
236
00:04:02.42
4:15 min/km
123
221
778
Sara MARTIN
Sara MARTIN #778
Female Y04
00:10:27.05
00:10:27.05
221
(221)
Y04
221
00:03:00.84
Female
221
Kensington Primary School
3
5:13 min/km
00:06:07.74
5:50 min/km
237
00:04:19.30
4:32 min/km
190
228
952
Faith WILLIAMS
Faith WILLIAMS #952
Female Y04
00:10:34.98
00:10:34.98
228
(228)
Y04
228
00:03:08.78
Female
228
Makybe Rise Primary School
3
5:17 min/km
00:06:08.38
5:50 min/km
238
00:04:26.59
4:40 min/km
216
239
1282
Sophia MCGEE
Sophia MCGEE #1282
Female Y04
00:10:45.08
00:10:45.08
239
(239)
Y04
239
00:03:18.88
Female
239
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
8
5:22 min/km
00:06:10.21
5:52 min/km
239
00:04:34.86
4:49 min/km
235
236
1064
Chloe ZHANG
Chloe ZHANG #1064
Female Y04
00:10:43.71
00:10:43.71
236
(236)
Y04
236
00:03:17.51
Female
236
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
5
5:21 min/km
00:06:10.65
5:53 min/km
240
00:04:33.06
4:47 min/km
230
237
1061
Ella GARRATT
Ella GARRATT #1061
Female Y04
00:10:43.82
00:10:43.82
237
(237)
Y04
237
00:03:17.62
Female
237
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
6
5:21 min/km
00:06:11.45
5:53 min/km
242
00:04:32.37
4:46 min/km
228
224
490
Lucy NEWLAND
Lucy NEWLAND #490
Female Y04
00:10:31.73
00:10:31.73
224
(224)
Y04
224
00:03:05.52
Female
224
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
465
18
5
5:15 min/km
00:06:11.45
5:53 min/km
241
00:04:20.28
4:33 min/km
194
253
1971
Nahla HIRANI
Nahla HIRANI #1971
Female Y04
00:10:56.71
00:10:56.71
253
(253)
Y04
253
00:03:30.51
Female
253
St Stephen's School Carramar
683
26
4
5:28 min/km
00:06:12.46
5:54 min/km
243
00:04:44.25
4:59 min/km
255
243
900
Chanelle WAI
Chanelle WAI #900
Female Y04
00:10:46.35
00:10:46.35
243
(243)
Y04
243
00:03:20.15
Female
243
Landsdale Primary School
1062
37
1
5:23 min/km
00:06:12.47
5:54 min/km
244
00:04:33.88
4:48 min/km
232
248
903
Ishika MALIK
Ishika MALIK #903
Female Y04
00:10:52.05
00:10:52.05
248
(248)
Y04
248
00:03:25.85
Female
248
Landsdale Primary School
1062
37
2
5:26 min/km
00:06:12.99
5:55 min/km
245
00:04:39.06
4:53 min/km
243
194
2492
Isla STADE
Isla STADE #2492
Female Y04
00:10:10.55
00:10:10.55
194
(194)
Y04
194
00:02:44.35
Female
194
Braeside Primary School
1
5:05 min/km
00:06:13.24
5:55 min/km
246
00:03:57.31
4:09 min/km
98
242
1287
Olivia WEAVER
Olivia WEAVER #1287
Female Y04
00:10:46.33
00:10:46.33
242
(242)
Y04
242
00:03:20.13
Female
242
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
9
5:23 min/km
00:06:13.69
5:55 min/km
247
00:04:32.64
4:46 min/km
229
274
1703
Lydia YING
Lydia YING #1703
Female Y04
00:11:21.87
00:11:21.87
274
(274)
Y04
274
00:03:55.67
Female
274
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
14
5:40 min/km
00:06:14.51
5:56 min/km
248
00:05:07.35
5:23 min/km
288
252
1777
Peyton SAKADAKIS
Peyton SAKADAKIS #1777
Female Y04
00:10:55.71
00:10:55.71
252
(252)
Y04
252
00:03:29.50
Female
252
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
2
5:27 min/km
00:06:15.12
5:57 min/km
250
00:04:40.59
4:55 min/km
247
281
1851
Asha MERTON
Asha MERTON #1851
Female Y04
00:11:32.47
00:11:32.47
281
(281)
Y04
281
00:04:06.27
Female
281
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
777
31
5
5:46 min/km
00:06:15.72
5:57 min/km
253
00:05:16.75
5:33 min/km
294
249
1696
Annaliese SALTER
Annaliese SALTER #1696
Female Y04
00:10:53.27
00:10:53.27
249
(249)
Y04
249
00:03:27.07
Female
249
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
12
5:26 min/km
00:06:15.72
5:57 min/km
252
00:04:37.55
4:52 min/km
240
257
1609
Luna LAZAREVSKI
Luna LAZAREVSKI #1609
Female Y04
00:11:02.39
00:11:02.39
257
(257)
Y04
257
00:03:36.19
Female
257
South Perth Primary
694
27
3
5:31 min/km
00:06:15.72
5:57 min/km
251
00:04:46.67
5:01 min/km
261
258
2281
Hana TURNER
Hana TURNER #2281
Female Y04
00:11:02.39
00:11:02.39
258
(258)
Y04
258
00:03:36.19
Female
258
Yale Primary School
720
29
4
5:31 min/km
00:06:14.92
5:57 min/km
249
00:04:47.47
5:02 min/km
263
255
2233
Eve PATTERSON
Eve PATTERSON #2233
Female Y04
00:10:58.95
00:10:58.95
255
(255)
Y04
255
00:03:32.74
Female
255
Whitford Catholic Primary School
133
1
7
5:29 min/km
00:06:16.51
5:58 min/km
257
00:04:42.44
4:57 min/km
249
267
2234
Carma ALINY
Carma ALINY #2234
Female Y04
00:11:16.58
00:11:16.58
267
(267)
Y04
267
00:03:50.38
Female
267
Whitford Catholic Primary School
133
1
8
5:38 min/km
00:06:16.50
5:58 min/km
255
00:05:00.08
5:15 min/km
284
232
517
Cara BRENNAN
Cara BRENNAN #517
Female Y04
00:10:39.45
00:10:39.45
232
(232)
Y04
232
00:03:13.25
Female
232
Halidon Primary School
569
21
5
5:19 min/km
00:06:16.12
5:58 min/km
254
00:04:23.32
4:37 min/km
206
244
1517
Felicity MOYES
Felicity MOYES #1517
Female Y04
00:10:46.97
00:10:46.97
244
(244)
Y04
244
00:03:20.76
Female
244
Serpentine Primary School
914
34
3
5:23 min/km
00:06:16.75
5:58 min/km
258
00:04:30.21
4:44 min/km
222
231
1518
Allyson LEDBURY
Allyson LEDBURY #1518
Female Y04
00:10:39.38
00:10:39.38
231
(231)
Y04
231
00:03:13.17
Female
231
Serpentine Primary School
914
34
2
5:19 min/km
00:06:16.51
5:58 min/km
256
00:04:22.87
4:36 min/km
202
259
1063
Ivah MORGAN
Ivah MORGAN #1063
Female Y04
00:11:03.41
00:11:03.41
259
(259)
Y04
259
00:03:37.21
Female
259
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
7
5:31 min/km
00:06:16.97
5:59 min/km
259
00:04:46.43
5:01 min/km
260
278
1060
Lucy CARMICHAEL
Lucy CARMICHAEL #1060
Female Y04
00:11:26.76
00:11:26.76
278
(278)
Y04
278
00:04:00.56
Female
278
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
12
5:43 min/km
00:06:17.00
5:59 min/km
260
00:05:09.76
5:26 min/km
290
262
2279
Wen MA
Wen MA #2279
Female Y04
00:11:06.32
00:11:06.32
262
(262)
Y04
262
00:03:40.12
Female
262
Yale Primary School
720
29
5
5:33 min/km
00:06:18.01
6:00 min/km
261
00:04:48.31
5:03 min/km
268
264
1345
Macie DALE
Macie DALE #1345
Female Y04
00:11:10.07
00:11:10.07
264
(264)
Y04
264
00:03:43.87
Female
264
Quinns Rocks Primary School
1061
36
2
5:35 min/km
00:06:20.61
6:02 min/km
263
00:04:49.46
5:04 min/km
270
265
1346
Evelyn WALTERS
Evelyn WALTERS #1346
Female Y04
00:11:11.82
00:11:11.82
265
(265)
Y04
265
00:03:45.62
Female
265
Quinns Rocks Primary School
1061
36
3
5:35 min/km
00:06:20.42
6:02 min/km
262
00:04:51.40
5:06 min/km
272
254
1972
Addison COOPER
Addison COOPER #1972
Female Y04
00:10:56.82
00:10:56.82
254
(254)
Y04
254
00:03:30.62
Female
254
St Stephen's School Carramar
683
26
5
5:28 min/km
00:06:21.44
6:03 min/km
264
00:04:35.38
4:49 min/km
236
279
815
Anna VOJKOVICH
Anna VOJKOVICH #815
Female Y04
00:11:32.23
00:11:32.23
279
(279)
Y04
279
00:04:06.03
Female
279
Kyilla Primary School
715
28
4
5:46 min/km
00:06:23.08
6:04 min/km
265
00:05:09.15
5:25 min/km
289
270
281
Louisa GILBERT
Louisa GILBERT #281
Female Y04
00:11:20.05
00:11:20.05
270
(270)
Y04
270
00:03:53.85
Female
270
Connolly Primary School
889
33
4
5:40 min/km
00:06:23.70
6:05 min/km
266
00:04:56.35
5:11 min/km
280
268
1065
Ronika KIANPOUR
Ronika KIANPOUR #1065
Female Y04
00:11:18.01
00:11:18.01
268
(268)
Y04
268
00:03:51.81
Female
268
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
9
5:39 min/km
00:06:23.91
6:05 min/km
267
00:04:54.10
5:09 min/km
277
263
1057
Reina ODA
Reina ODA #1057
Female Y04
00:11:09.82
00:11:09.82
263
(263)
Y04
263
00:03:43.62
Female
263
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
8
5:34 min/km
00:06:24.11
6:05 min/km
268
00:04:45.71
5:00 min/km
258
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (332 items)
© 2023