School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (332 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
131
1879
Emmalyn LOVELL
Emmalyn LOVELL #1879
Female Y04
00:09:41.82
00:09:41.82
131
(131)
Y04
131
00:02:15.62
Female
131
St Mark's Anglican Community School
626
22
2
4:50 min/km
00:05:39.91
5:23 min/km
139
00:04:01.91
4:14 min/km
118
137
1285
Millie MEREDITH-HUMPHRY
Millie MEREDITH-HUMPHRY #1285
Female Y04
00:09:43.48
00:09:43.48
137
(137)
Y04
137
00:02:17.27
Female
137
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
5
4:51 min/km
00:05:41.95
5:25 min/km
145
00:04:01.52
4:14 min/km
117
102
1159
Lexie LEWIS
Lexie LEWIS #1159
Female Y04
00:09:29.64
00:09:29.64
102
(102)
Y04
102
00:02:03.43
Female
102
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
4
4:44 min/km
00:05:27.43
5:11 min/km
102
00:04:02.20
4:14 min/km
121
192
1278
Sophie BAKER
Sophie BAKER #1278
Female Y04
00:10:09.94
00:10:09.94
192
(192)
Y04
192
00:02:43.73
Female
192
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
6
5:04 min/km
00:06:07.51
5:50 min/km
236
00:04:02.42
4:15 min/km
123
145
2014
Grace BRANS
Grace BRANS #2014
Female Y04
00:09:47.53
00:09:47.53
145
(145)
Y04
145
00:02:21.32
Female
145
Swanbourne Primary School
290
8
5
4:53 min/km
00:05:44.85
5:28 min/km
160
00:04:02.67
4:15 min/km
125
159
65
Shelby BURNS
Shelby BURNS #65
Female Y04
00:09:52.57
00:09:52.57
159
(159)
Y04
159
00:02:26.37
Female
159
Australian Christian College
1
4:56 min/km
00:05:50.00
5:33 min/km
185
00:04:02.57
4:15 min/km
124
155
951
Ava REEVE
Ava REEVE #951
Female Y04
00:09:52.01
00:09:52.01
155
(155)
Y04
155
00:02:25.81
Female
155
Makybe Rise Primary School
2
4:56 min/km
00:05:49.12
5:32 min/km
180
00:04:02.88
4:15 min/km
126
103
844
Shaye VAN-LELYVELD
Shaye VAN-LELYVELD #844
Female Y04
00:09:29.83
00:09:29.83
103
(103)
Y04
103
00:02:03.62
Female
103
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
2
4:44 min/km
00:05:25.75
5:10 min/km
94
00:04:04.07
4:16 min/km
130
124
203
Zoe BERRY
Zoe BERRY #203
Female Y04
00:09:37.78
00:09:37.78
124
(124)
Y04
124
00:02:11.57
Female
124
Carramar Primary School
185
5
4
4:48 min/km
00:05:34.41
5:18 min/km
116
00:04:03.36
4:16 min/km
128
154
2280
Amaya MARINELLO
Amaya MARINELLO #2280
Female Y04
00:09:51.60
00:09:51.60
154
(154)
Y04
154
00:02:25.39
Female
154
Yale Primary School
720
29
2
4:55 min/km
00:05:47.52
5:30 min/km
175
00:04:04.07
4:16 min/km
131
86
35
Madelene MATTHEWS
Madelene MATTHEWS #35
Female Y04
00:09:23.35
00:09:23.35
86
(86)
Y04
86
00:01:57.14
Female
86
Applecross Primary School
166
4
5
4:41 min/km
00:05:19.88
5:04 min/km
74
00:04:03.46
4:16 min/km
129
92
570
Hayley YAP
Hayley YAP #570
Female Y04
00:09:25.76
00:09:25.76
92
(92)
Y04
92
00:01:59.56
Female
92
Harmony Primary School
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:22.55
5:07 min/km
84
00:04:03.21
4:16 min/km
127
114
1160
Rubika JOHNSON
Rubika JOHNSON #1160
Female Y04
00:09:33.57
00:09:33.57
114
(114)
Y04
114
00:02:07.37
Female
114
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
5
4:46 min/km
00:05:28.66
5:13 min/km
103
00:04:04.90
4:17 min/km
133
135
845
Ruvarashe MTABENI
Ruvarashe MTABENI #845
Female Y04
00:09:42.44
00:09:42.44
135
(135)
Y04
135
00:02:16.24
Female
135
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
4:51 min/km
00:05:37.48
5:21 min/km
131
00:04:04.96
4:17 min/km
134
99
732
Aiko WALKER
Aiko WALKER #732
Female Y04
00:09:28.57
00:09:28.57
99
(99)
Y04
99
00:02:02.37
Female
99
Iona Presentation College Junior School
326
11
4
4:44 min/km
00:05:23.76
5:08 min/km
91
00:04:04.81
4:17 min/km
132
75
967
Georgia DALE
Georgia DALE #967
Female Y04
00:09:14.57
00:09:14.57
75
(75)
Y04
75
00:01:48.37
Female
75
Mandurah Baptist College
1
4:37 min/km
00:05:08.64
4:53 min/km
51
00:04:05.93
4:18 min/km
136
168
2089
Zoe BANFIELD
Zoe BANFIELD #2089
Female Y04
00:09:57.31
00:09:57.31
168
(168)
Y04
168
00:02:31.10
Female
168
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
556
20
3
4:58 min/km
00:05:51.46
5:34 min/km
194
00:04:05.85
4:18 min/km
135
178
2017
Mia MUNCKTON
Mia MUNCKTON #2017
Female Y04
00:10:03.57
00:10:03.57
178
(178)
Y04
178
00:02:37.37
Female
178
Swanbourne Primary School
290
8
6
5:01 min/km
00:05:57.25
5:40 min/km
212
00:04:06.32
4:19 min/km
138
136
2485
Sophie KAVANAGH
Sophie KAVANAGH #2485
Female Y04
00:09:42.83
00:09:42.83
136
(136)
Y04
136
00:02:16.62
Female
136
Dalyellup Primary School
1
4:51 min/km
00:05:36.76
5:20 min/km
128
00:04:06.06
4:19 min/km
137
195
1689
Clementine GODER
Clementine GODER #1689
Female Y04
00:10:11.17
00:10:11.17
195
(195)
Y04
195
00:02:44.97
Female
195
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
7
5:05 min/km
00:06:04.54
5:47 min/km
230
00:04:06.63
4:19 min/km
142
139
1693
Gabby WU
Gabby WU #1693
Female Y04
00:09:43.67
00:09:43.67
139
(139)
Y04
139
00:02:17.47
Female
139
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
3
4:51 min/km
00:05:37.05
5:21 min/km
130
00:04:06.62
4:19 min/km
141
180
1378
Martha DAVIES
Martha DAVIES #1378
Female Y04
00:10:04.03
00:10:04.03
180
(180)
Y04
180
00:02:37.83
Female
180
Richmond Primary School
454
17
4
5:02 min/km
00:05:57.13
5:40 min/km
209
00:04:06.90
4:19 min/km
143
151
1427
Poppy CARTER
Poppy CARTER #1427
Female Y04
00:09:50.78
00:09:50.78
151
(151)
Y04
151
00:02:24.57
Female
151
Rosalie Primary School
422
14
5
4:55 min/km
00:05:44.23
5:27 min/km
155
00:04:06.54
4:19 min/km
139
149
1428
Claire WINBY
Claire WINBY #1428
Female Y04
00:09:50.17
00:09:50.17
149
(149)
Y04
149
00:02:23.97
Female
149
Rosalie Primary School
422
14
4
4:55 min/km
00:05:43.58
5:27 min/km
151
00:04:06.59
4:19 min/km
140
175
1425
Stella O'NEILL
Stella O'NEILL #1425
Female Y04
00:10:01.59
00:10:01.59
175
(175)
Y04
175
00:02:35.38
Female
175
Rosalie Primary School
422
14
7
5:00 min/km
00:05:53.68
5:36 min/km
199
00:04:07.91
4:20 min/km
146
156
1426
Scarlett CHAMBERS
Scarlett CHAMBERS #1426
Female Y04
00:09:52.32
00:09:52.32
156
(156)
Y04
156
00:02:26.12
Female
156
Rosalie Primary School
422
14
6
4:56 min/km
00:05:44.66
5:28 min/km
159
00:04:07.65
4:20 min/km
145
74
1968
Tessamariya JOBY
Tessamariya JOBY #1968
Female Y04
00:09:13.57
00:09:13.57
74
(74)
Y04
74
00:01:47.37
Female
74
St Stephen's School Carramar
683
26
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:06.21
4:51 min/km
47
00:04:07.36
4:20 min/km
144
76
2186
Ayana BRANDI
Ayana BRANDI #2186
Female Y04
00:09:15.01
00:09:15.01
76
(76)
Y04
76
00:01:48.81
Female
76
West Leederville Primary
194
6
4
4:37 min/km
00:05:06.98
4:52 min/km
48
00:04:08.03
4:21 min/km
148
101
2232
Keira HEADD
Keira HEADD #2232
Female Y04
00:09:29.23
00:09:29.23
101
(101)
Y04
101
00:02:03.02
Female
101
Whitford Catholic Primary School
133
1
6
4:44 min/km
00:05:21.25
5:05 min/km
77
00:04:07.97
4:21 min/km
147
157
489
Cassidy BUCKINGHAM
Cassidy BUCKINGHAM #489
Female Y04
00:09:52.42
00:09:52.42
157
(157)
Y04
157
00:02:26.21
Female
157
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
465
18
3
4:56 min/km
00:05:44.01
5:27 min/km
154
00:04:08.40
4:21 min/km
151
186
1377
Gabriella CHAPMAN
Gabriella CHAPMAN #1377
Female Y04
00:10:07.39
00:10:07.39
186
(186)
Y04
186
00:02:41.19
Female
186
Richmond Primary School
454
17
6
5:03 min/km
00:05:58.99
5:41 min/km
215
00:04:08.40
4:21 min/km
152
163
1848
Katie FIRTH
Katie FIRTH #1848
Female Y04
00:09:55.67
00:09:55.67
163
(163)
Y04
163
00:02:29.47
Female
163
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
777
31
2
4:57 min/km
00:05:47.51
5:30 min/km
173
00:04:08.15
4:21 min/km
149
169
1068
Claudia LANGSFORD
Claudia LANGSFORD #1068
Female Y04
00:09:58.32
00:09:58.32
169
(169)
Y04
169
00:02:32.12
Female
169
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
2
4:59 min/km
00:05:49.50
5:32 min/km
183
00:04:08.82
4:21 min/km
153
130
1114
Mila WYLD
Mila WYLD #1114
Female Y04
00:09:41.57
00:09:41.57
130
(130)
Y04
130
00:02:15.37
Female
130
North Perth Primary School
1
4:50 min/km
00:05:33.20
5:17 min/km
113
00:04:08.37
4:21 min/km
150
122
1255
Lara BRANFORD
Lara BRANFORD #1255
Female Y04
00:09:36.34
00:09:36.34
122
(122)
Y04
122
00:02:10.14
Female
122
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
134
2
7
4:48 min/km
00:05:26.62
5:11 min/km
97
00:04:09.71
4:22 min/km
158
121
1429
Sophie KENWARD
Sophie KENWARD #1429
Female Y04
00:09:35.94
00:09:35.94
121
(121)
Y04
121
00:02:09.74
Female
121
Rosalie Primary School
422
14
2
4:47 min/km
00:05:26.23
5:10 min/km
96
00:04:09.71
4:22 min/km
157
142
1529
Laila FERN
Laila FERN #1529
Female Y04
00:09:46.72
00:09:46.72
142
(142)
Y04
142
00:02:20.51
Female
142
Serpentine Primary School
914
34
1
4:53 min/km
00:05:37.66
5:21 min/km
132
00:04:09.05
4:22 min/km
154
116
1926
Victoria MCGRATH
Victoria MCGRATH #1926
Female Y04
00:09:34.31
00:09:34.31
116
(116)
Y04
116
00:02:08.11
Female
116
St Peter's Primary School
396
13
4
4:47 min/km
00:05:25.00
5:09 min/km
93
00:04:09.31
4:22 min/km
155
94
990
Ava THOMSON
Ava THOMSON #990
Female Y04
00:09:26.78
00:09:26.78
94
(94)
Y04
94
00:02:00.58
Female
94
Marmion Primary School
325
10
3
4:43 min/km
00:05:17.41
5:02 min/km
70
00:04:09.36
4:22 min/km
156
187
992
Bethany MOORE
Bethany MOORE #992
Female Y04
00:10:07.82
00:10:07.82
187
(187)
Y04
187
00:02:41.62
Female
187
Marmion Primary School
325
10
5
5:03 min/km
00:05:57.25
5:40 min/km
211
00:04:10.57
4:23 min/km
162
160
486
Emily HAHN
Emily HAHN #486
Female Y04
00:09:53.82
00:09:53.82
160
(160)
Y04
160
00:02:27.62
Female
160
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
465
18
4
4:56 min/km
00:05:43.25
5:26 min/km
149
00:04:10.57
4:23 min/km
163
173
1882
Kiara UPSTONE
Kiara UPSTONE #1882
Female Y04
00:10:00.66
00:10:00.66
173
(173)
Y04
173
00:02:34.45
Female
173
St Mark's Anglican Community School
626
22
3
5:00 min/km
00:05:50.39
5:33 min/km
187
00:04:10.26
4:23 min/km
159
174
1694
Eliza HAWKINS
Eliza HAWKINS #1694
Female Y04
00:10:01.32
00:10:01.32
174
(174)
Y04
174
00:02:35.12
Female
174
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
5
5:00 min/km
00:05:51.03
5:34 min/km
192
00:04:10.29
4:23 min/km
160
176
1037
Leila KIIYUKIA
Leila KIIYUKIA #1037
Female Y04
00:10:02.58
00:10:02.58
176
(176)
Y04
176
00:02:36.38
Female
176
Mercy College
640
23
2
5:01 min/km
00:05:52.27
5:35 min/km
196
00:04:10.30
4:23 min/km
161
118
1206
Lily PARKER
Lily PARKER #1206
Female Y04
00:09:34.92
00:09:34.92
118
(118)
Y04
118
00:02:08.72
Female
118
Pearsall Primary School
1
4:47 min/km
00:05:23.38
5:07 min/km
89
00:04:11.54
4:24 min/km
166
138
1650
Ava PAGE
Ava PAGE #1650
Female Y04
00:09:43.57
00:09:43.57
138
(138)
Y04
138
00:02:17.37
Female
138
Spring Hill Primary School
354
12
4
4:51 min/km
00:05:32.75
5:16 min/km
111
00:04:10.82
4:24 min/km
164
206
3834
Cara-Mai TULLY
Cara-Mai TULLY #3834
Female Y04
00:10:18.07
00:10:18.07
206
(206)
Y04
206
00:02:51.87
Female
206
Capel Primary School
534
19
5
5:09 min/km
00:06:07.19
5:49 min/km
235
00:04:10.88
4:24 min/km
165
190
993
Caylee BUTLER
Caylee BUTLER #993
Female Y04
00:10:08.80
00:10:08.80
190
(190)
Y04
190
00:02:42.60
Female
190
Marmion Primary School
325
10
6
5:04 min/km
00:05:57.13
5:40 min/km
210
00:04:11.67
4:24 min/km
168
158
733
Molly FROUD
Molly FROUD #733
Female Y04
00:09:52.42
00:09:52.42
158
(158)
Y04
158
00:02:26.22
Female
158
Iona Presentation College Junior School
326
11
5
4:56 min/km
00:05:40.76
5:24 min/km
141
00:04:11.66
4:24 min/km
167
182
458
Kyra PRUNSTER
Kyra PRUNSTER #458
Female Y04
00:10:05.57
00:10:05.57
182
(182)
Y04
182
00:02:39.37
Female
182
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
5:02 min/km
00:05:53.31
5:36 min/km
198
00:04:12.26
4:25 min/km
170
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (332 items)
© 2023