School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (332 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
151
1427
Poppy CARTER
Poppy CARTER #1427
Female Y04
00:09:50.78
00:09:50.78
151
(151)
Y04
151
00:02:24.57
Female
151
Rosalie Primary School
422
14
5
4:55 min/km
00:05:44.23
5:27 min/km
155
00:04:06.54
4:19 min/km
139
152
1969
Eugenie SNYMAN
Eugenie SNYMAN #1969
Female Y04
00:09:50.79
00:09:50.79
152
(152)
Y04
152
00:02:24.58
Female
152
St Stephen's School Carramar
683
26
2
4:55 min/km
00:05:28.67
5:13 min/km
104
00:04:22.12
4:35 min/km
197
153
1207
Niouk Leen MIAO FOH
Niouk Leen MIAO FOH #1207
Female Y04
00:09:51.07
00:09:51.07
153
(153)
Y04
153
00:02:24.86
Female
153
Pearsall Primary School
2
4:55 min/km
00:05:22.75
5:07 min/km
85
00:04:28.31
4:42 min/km
218
154
2280
Amaya MARINELLO
Amaya MARINELLO #2280
Female Y04
00:09:51.60
00:09:51.60
154
(154)
Y04
154
00:02:25.39
Female
154
Yale Primary School
720
29
2
4:55 min/km
00:05:47.52
5:30 min/km
175
00:04:04.07
4:16 min/km
131
155
951
Ava REEVE
Ava REEVE #951
Female Y04
00:09:52.01
00:09:52.01
155
(155)
Y04
155
00:02:25.81
Female
155
Makybe Rise Primary School
2
4:56 min/km
00:05:49.12
5:32 min/km
180
00:04:02.88
4:15 min/km
126
156
1426
Scarlett CHAMBERS
Scarlett CHAMBERS #1426
Female Y04
00:09:52.32
00:09:52.32
156
(156)
Y04
156
00:02:26.12
Female
156
Rosalie Primary School
422
14
6
4:56 min/km
00:05:44.66
5:28 min/km
159
00:04:07.65
4:20 min/km
145
157
489
Cassidy BUCKINGHAM
Cassidy BUCKINGHAM #489
Female Y04
00:09:52.42
00:09:52.42
157
(157)
Y04
157
00:02:26.21
Female
157
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
465
18
3
4:56 min/km
00:05:44.01
5:27 min/km
154
00:04:08.40
4:21 min/km
151
158
733
Molly FROUD
Molly FROUD #733
Female Y04
00:09:52.42
00:09:52.42
158
(158)
Y04
158
00:02:26.22
Female
158
Iona Presentation College Junior School
326
11
5
4:56 min/km
00:05:40.76
5:24 min/km
141
00:04:11.66
4:24 min/km
167
159
65
Shelby BURNS
Shelby BURNS #65
Female Y04
00:09:52.57
00:09:52.57
159
(159)
Y04
159
00:02:26.37
Female
159
Australian Christian College
1
4:56 min/km
00:05:50.00
5:33 min/km
185
00:04:02.57
4:15 min/km
124
160
486
Emily HAHN
Emily HAHN #486
Female Y04
00:09:53.82
00:09:53.82
160
(160)
Y04
160
00:02:27.62
Female
160
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
465
18
4
4:56 min/km
00:05:43.25
5:26 min/km
149
00:04:10.57
4:23 min/km
163
161
202
Laurenda LEE
Laurenda LEE #202
Female Y04
00:09:55.27
00:09:55.27
161
(161)
Y04
161
00:02:29.07
Female
161
Carramar Primary School
185
5
5
4:57 min/km
00:05:41.26
5:25 min/km
143
00:04:14.01
4:27 min/km
174
162
2467
Zoe ANDREWS
Zoe ANDREWS #2467
Female Y04
00:09:55.32
00:09:55.32
162
(162)
Y04
162
00:02:29.12
Female
162
Comet Bay Primary School
1
4:57 min/km
00:05:57.78
5:40 min/km
214
00:03:57.53
4:10 min/km
103
163
1848
Katie FIRTH
Katie FIRTH #1848
Female Y04
00:09:55.67
00:09:55.67
163
(163)
Y04
163
00:02:29.47
Female
163
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
777
31
2
4:57 min/km
00:05:47.51
5:30 min/km
173
00:04:08.15
4:21 min/km
149
164
92
Chanelle HOWE
Chanelle HOWE #92
Female Y04
00:09:56.07
00:09:56.07
164
(164)
Y04
164
00:02:29.87
Female
164
Baldivis Primary School
675
24
2
4:58 min/km
00:05:36.50
5:20 min/km
127
00:04:19.57
4:33 min/km
191
165
1380
Cara HEALY
Cara HEALY #1380
Female Y04
00:09:56.28
00:09:56.28
165
(165)
Y04
165
00:02:30.07
Female
165
Richmond Primary School
454
17
3
4:58 min/km
00:05:39.49
5:23 min/km
137
00:04:16.78
4:30 min/km
185
166
864
Zoe KENZLE
Zoe KENZLE #864
Female Y04
00:09:57.09
00:09:57.09
166
(166)
Y04
166
00:02:30.89
Female
166
Lake Monger Primary School
2
4:58 min/km
00:05:43.99
5:27 min/km
153
00:04:13.10
4:26 min/km
171
167
1695
Allegra POZZI
Allegra POZZI #1695
Female Y04
00:09:57.31
00:09:57.31
167
(167)
Y04
167
00:02:31.10
Female
167
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
4
4:58 min/km
00:05:45.48
5:29 min/km
165
00:04:11.82
4:25 min/km
169
168
2089
Zoe BANFIELD
Zoe BANFIELD #2089
Female Y04
00:09:57.31
00:09:57.31
168
(168)
Y04
168
00:02:31.10
Female
168
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
556
20
3
4:58 min/km
00:05:51.46
5:34 min/km
194
00:04:05.85
4:18 min/km
135
169
1068
Claudia LANGSFORD
Claudia LANGSFORD #1068
Female Y04
00:09:58.32
00:09:58.32
169
(169)
Y04
169
00:02:32.12
Female
169
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
2
4:59 min/km
00:05:49.50
5:32 min/km
183
00:04:08.82
4:21 min/km
153
170
991
Maddie HRIBAR
Maddie HRIBAR #991
Female Y04
00:09:58.95
00:09:58.95
170
(170)
Y04
170
00:02:32.74
Female
170
Marmion Primary School
325
10
4
4:59 min/km
00:05:45.00
5:28 min/km
163
00:04:13.95
4:27 min/km
173
171
283
Ellaina POLLOCK
Ellaina POLLOCK #283
Female Y04
00:09:59.56
00:09:59.56
171
(171)
Y04
171
00:02:33.35
Female
171
Connolly Primary School
889
33
1
4:59 min/km
00:05:39.71
5:23 min/km
138
00:04:19.84
4:33 min/km
193
172
1167
Taya BIRD
Taya BIRD #1167
Female Y04
00:10:00.57
00:10:00.57
172
(172)
Y04
172
00:02:34.37
Female
172
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
8
5:00 min/km
00:05:46.50
5:30 min/km
168
00:04:14.07
4:27 min/km
175
173
1882
Kiara UPSTONE
Kiara UPSTONE #1882
Female Y04
00:10:00.66
00:10:00.66
173
(173)
Y04
173
00:02:34.45
Female
173
St Mark's Anglican Community School
626
22
3
5:00 min/km
00:05:50.39
5:33 min/km
187
00:04:10.26
4:23 min/km
159
174
1694
Eliza HAWKINS
Eliza HAWKINS #1694
Female Y04
00:10:01.32
00:10:01.32
174
(174)
Y04
174
00:02:35.12
Female
174
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
5
5:00 min/km
00:05:51.03
5:34 min/km
192
00:04:10.29
4:23 min/km
160
175
1425
Stella O'NEILL
Stella O'NEILL #1425
Female Y04
00:10:01.59
00:10:01.59
175
(175)
Y04
175
00:02:35.38
Female
175
Rosalie Primary School
422
14
7
5:00 min/km
00:05:53.68
5:36 min/km
199
00:04:07.91
4:20 min/km
146
176
1037
Leila KIIYUKIA
Leila KIIYUKIA #1037
Female Y04
00:10:02.58
00:10:02.58
176
(176)
Y04
176
00:02:36.38
Female
176
Mercy College
640
23
2
5:01 min/km
00:05:52.27
5:35 min/km
196
00:04:10.30
4:23 min/km
161
177
606
Penelope FOX
Penelope FOX #606
Female Y04
00:10:03.20
00:10:03.20
177
(177)
Y04
177
00:02:37.00
Female
177
Helena College
1
5:01 min/km
00:05:40.25
5:24 min/km
140
00:04:22.95
4:36 min/km
203
178
2017
Mia MUNCKTON
Mia MUNCKTON #2017
Female Y04
00:10:03.57
00:10:03.57
178
(178)
Y04
178
00:02:37.37
Female
178
Swanbourne Primary School
290
8
6
5:01 min/km
00:05:57.25
5:40 min/km
212
00:04:06.32
4:19 min/km
138
179
425
Lexi FARLEY
Lexi FARLEY #425
Female Y04
00:10:03.83
00:10:03.83
179
(179)
Y04
179
00:02:37.63
Female
179
Freshwater Bay Primary School
311
9
6
5:01 min/km
00:05:46.50
5:30 min/km
169
00:04:17.33
4:30 min/km
186
180
1378
Martha DAVIES
Martha DAVIES #1378
Female Y04
00:10:04.03
00:10:04.03
180
(180)
Y04
180
00:02:37.83
Female
180
Richmond Primary School
454
17
4
5:02 min/km
00:05:57.13
5:40 min/km
209
00:04:06.90
4:19 min/km
143
181
204
Summer STRINGER
Summer STRINGER #204
Female Y04
00:10:04.44
00:10:04.44
181
(181)
Y04
181
00:02:38.23
Female
181
Carramar Primary School
185
5
6
5:02 min/km
00:05:42.14
5:25 min/km
146
00:04:22.30
4:36 min/km
199
182
458
Kyra PRUNSTER
Kyra PRUNSTER #458
Female Y04
00:10:05.57
00:10:05.57
182
(182)
Y04
182
00:02:39.37
Female
182
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
5:02 min/km
00:05:53.31
5:36 min/km
198
00:04:12.26
4:25 min/km
170
183
1039
Charlotte TSHONGO
Charlotte TSHONGO #1039
Female Y04
00:10:05.87
00:10:05.87
183
(183)
Y04
183
00:02:39.66
Female
183
Mercy College
640
23
3
5:02 min/km
00:05:49.13
5:32 min/km
181
00:04:16.73
4:30 min/km
184
184
655
Keela PURCELL
Keela PURCELL #655
Female Y04
00:10:06.48
00:10:06.48
184
(184)
Y04
184
00:02:40.27
Female
184
Hocking Primary School
774
30
2
5:03 min/km
00:05:48.50
5:31 min/km
179
00:04:17.97
4:31 min/km
188
185
1376
Holly APPEL
Holly APPEL #1376
Female Y04
00:10:06.70
00:10:06.70
185
(185)
Y04
185
00:02:40.49
Female
185
Richmond Primary School
454
17
5
5:03 min/km
00:05:36.25
5:20 min/km
124
00:04:30.44
4:44 min/km
224
186
1377
Gabriella CHAPMAN
Gabriella CHAPMAN #1377
Female Y04
00:10:07.39
00:10:07.39
186
(186)
Y04
186
00:02:41.19
Female
186
Richmond Primary School
454
17
6
5:03 min/km
00:05:58.99
5:41 min/km
215
00:04:08.40
4:21 min/km
152
187
992
Bethany MOORE
Bethany MOORE #992
Female Y04
00:10:07.82
00:10:07.82
187
(187)
Y04
187
00:02:41.62
Female
187
Marmion Primary School
325
10
5
5:03 min/km
00:05:57.25
5:40 min/km
211
00:04:10.57
4:23 min/km
162
188
1058
Saffron BOND
Saffron BOND #1058
Female Y04
00:10:08.08
00:10:08.08
188
(188)
Y04
188
00:02:41.88
Female
188
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
3
5:04 min/km
00:05:36.27
5:20 min/km
125
00:04:31.81
4:46 min/km
226
189
1691
Sahana VIJAYASEKARAN
Sahana VIJAYASEKARAN #1691
Female Y04
00:10:08.75
00:10:08.75
189
(189)
Y04
189
00:02:42.55
Female
189
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
6
5:04 min/km
00:05:46.07
5:29 min/km
166
00:04:22.68
4:36 min/km
200
190
993
Caylee BUTLER
Caylee BUTLER #993
Female Y04
00:10:08.80
00:10:08.80
190
(190)
Y04
190
00:02:42.60
Female
190
Marmion Primary School
325
10
6
5:04 min/km
00:05:57.13
5:40 min/km
210
00:04:11.67
4:24 min/km
168
191
1776
Betty OLIVER
Betty OLIVER #1776
Female Y04
00:10:09.33
00:10:09.33
191
(191)
Y04
191
00:02:43.12
Female
191
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
1
5:04 min/km
00:05:54.25
5:37 min/km
201
00:04:15.08
4:28 min/km
180
192
1278
Sophie BAKER
Sophie BAKER #1278
Female Y04
00:10:09.94
00:10:09.94
192
(192)
Y04
192
00:02:43.73
Female
192
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
6
5:04 min/km
00:06:07.51
5:50 min/km
236
00:04:02.42
4:15 min/km
123
193
1164
Sienna SITA
Sienna SITA #1164
Female Y04
00:10:09.94
00:10:09.94
193
(193)
Y04
193
00:02:43.74
Female
193
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
9
5:04 min/km
00:05:45.25
5:28 min/km
164
00:04:24.69
4:38 min/km
211
194
2492
Isla STADE
Isla STADE #2492
Female Y04
00:10:10.55
00:10:10.55
194
(194)
Y04
194
00:02:44.35
Female
194
Braeside Primary School
1
5:05 min/km
00:06:13.24
5:55 min/km
246
00:03:57.31
4:09 min/km
98
195
1689
Clementine GODER
Clementine GODER #1689
Female Y04
00:10:11.17
00:10:11.17
195
(195)
Y04
195
00:02:44.97
Female
195
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
7
5:05 min/km
00:06:04.54
5:47 min/km
230
00:04:06.63
4:19 min/km
142
196
424
Gabriella DEPISCH
Gabriella DEPISCH #424
Female Y04
00:10:11.82
00:10:11.82
196
(196)
Y04
196
00:02:45.62
Female
196
Freshwater Bay Primary School
311
9
7
5:05 min/km
00:05:56.74
5:39 min/km
207
00:04:15.08
4:28 min/km
181
197
1883
Alela LANGLEY
Alela LANGLEY #1883
Female Y04
00:10:11.98
00:10:11.98
197
(197)
Y04
197
00:02:45.77
Female
197
St Mark's Anglican Community School
626
22
4
5:05 min/km
00:05:48.50
5:31 min/km
178
00:04:23.47
4:37 min/km
207
198
1690
Lexi CALDWELL
Lexi CALDWELL #1690
Female Y04
00:10:12.17
00:10:12.17
198
(198)
Y04
198
00:02:45.97
Female
198
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
8
5:06 min/km
00:05:50.75
5:34 min/km
189
00:04:21.42
4:35 min/km
195
199
126
Crystal BRADSHAW
Crystal BRADSHAW #126
Female Y04
00:10:12.25
00:10:12.25
199
(199)
Y04
199
00:02:46.04
Female
199
Beaumaris Primary School
435
16
4
5:06 min/km
00:05:41.94
5:25 min/km
144
00:04:30.31
4:44 min/km
223
200
7
Zoe IRELAND
Zoe IRELAND #7
Female Y04
00:10:13.07
00:10:13.07
200
(200)
Y04
200
00:02:46.87
Female
200
Amaroo Primary School
2
5:06 min/km
00:05:49.15
5:32 min/km
182
00:04:23.92
4:37 min/km
209
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (332 items)
© 2023