School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (332 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
41
32
Lexi PAULL
Lexi PAULL #32
Female Y04
00:08:51.07
00:08:51.07
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:01:24.87
Female
41
Applecross Primary School
166
4
3
4:25 min/km
00:05:03.75
4:49 min/km
41
00:03:47.31
3:59 min/km
51
26
1259
Mia CAHILL
Mia CAHILL #1259
Female Y04
00:08:32.33
00:08:32.33
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:01:06.12
Female
26
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
134
2
2
4:16 min/km
00:04:44.59
4:31 min/km
15
00:03:47.73
3:59 min/km
52
56
1379
Paige GILMOUR
Paige GILMOUR #1379
Female Y04
00:09:01.94
00:09:01.94
56
(56)
Y04
56
00:01:35.73
Female
56
Richmond Primary School
454
17
2
4:30 min/km
00:05:13.97
4:59 min/km
62
00:03:47.97
3:59 min/km
53
80
1036
Helen NGUYEN
Helen NGUYEN #1036
Female Y04
00:09:19.26
00:09:19.26
80
(80)
Y04
80
00:01:53.06
Female
80
Mercy College
640
23
1
4:39 min/km
00:05:30.93
5:15 min/km
105
00:03:48.32
4:00 min/km
54
31
1663
Alice MATHER
Alice MATHER #1663
Female Y04
00:08:41.57
00:08:41.57
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:01:15.37
Female
31
St Damiens Catholic Primary School
1
4:20 min/km
00:04:52.74
4:38 min/km
26
00:03:48.83
4:00 min/km
55
47
1648
Anais CLARK
Anais CLARK #1648
Female Y04
00:08:54.27
00:08:54.27
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:01:28.07
Female
47
Spring Hill Primary School
354
12
1
4:27 min/km
00:05:05.26
4:50 min/km
44
00:03:49.01
4:01 min/km
56
65
586
Jasmine REGAN
Jasmine REGAN #586
Female Y04
00:09:09.94
00:09:09.94
65
(65)
Y04
65
00:01:43.73
Female
65
Hawker Park Primary School
1
4:34 min/km
00:05:20.90
5:05 min/km
75
00:03:49.03
4:01 min/km
57
110
813
Sophie CHAMBERLAIN
Sophie CHAMBERLAIN #813
Female Y04
00:09:32.48
00:09:32.48
110
(110)
Y04
110
00:02:06.28
Female
110
Kyilla Primary School
715
28
1
4:46 min/km
00:05:43.25
5:26 min/km
150
00:03:49.23
4:01 min/km
58
69
2185
Katelyn KAILIS
Katelyn KAILIS #2185
Female Y04
00:09:12.36
00:09:12.36
69
(69)
Y04
69
00:01:46.16
Female
69
West Leederville Primary
194
6
3
4:36 min/km
00:05:22.96
5:07 min/km
87
00:03:49.40
4:01 min/km
59
67
3829
Piper BARNET
Piper BARNET #3829
Female Y04
00:09:11.36
00:09:11.36
67
(67)
Y04
67
00:01:45.16
Female
67
Sutherland Dianella
1
4:35 min/km
00:05:21.73
5:06 min/km
81
00:03:49.63
4:01 min/km
60
61
730
Grace CHANTLER
Grace CHANTLER #730
Female Y04
00:09:05.88
00:09:05.88
61
(61)
Y04
61
00:01:39.68
Female
61
Iona Presentation College Junior School
326
11
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:16.21
5:01 min/km
67
00:03:49.66
4:01 min/km
61
37
1276
Nellie BOSTOCK
Nellie BOSTOCK #1276
Female Y04
00:08:46.08
00:08:46.08
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:01:19.87
Female
37
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
3
4:23 min/km
00:04:56.41
4:42 min/km
31
00:03:49.67
4:01 min/km
62
63
2480
Amelia FISH
Amelia FISH #2480
Female Y04
00:09:07.49
00:09:07.49
63
(63)
Y04
63
00:01:41.29
Female
63
Cranbrook Primary school
1
4:33 min/km
00:05:17.63
5:02 min/km
71
00:03:49.86
4:01 min/km
63
85
1649
Sienna CHRISTENSEN
Sienna CHRISTENSEN #1649
Female Y04
00:09:22.72
00:09:22.72
85
(85)
Y04
85
00:01:56.52
Female
85
Spring Hill Primary School
354
12
3
4:41 min/km
00:05:32.57
5:16 min/km
110
00:03:50.15
4:02 min/km
64
68
2235
Mackenzie OTTAWAY
Mackenzie OTTAWAY #2235
Female Y04
00:09:11.77
00:09:11.77
68
(68)
Y04
68
00:01:45.57
Female
68
Whitford Catholic Primary School
133
1
5
4:35 min/km
00:05:21.27
5:05 min/km
80
00:03:50.50
4:02 min/km
65
95
2472
Teal BUTLER
Teal BUTLER #2472
Female Y04
00:09:27.40
00:09:27.40
95
(95)
Y04
95
00:02:01.19
Female
95
St Vincent's School
1
4:43 min/km
00:05:36.47
5:20 min/km
126
00:03:50.92
4:03 min/km
66
64
1163
Katie SCHENK
Katie SCHENK #1163
Female Y04
00:09:09.33
00:09:09.33
64
(64)
Y04
64
00:01:43.13
Female
64
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
2
4:34 min/km
00:05:18.01
5:02 min/km
72
00:03:51.31
4:03 min/km
67
43
2183
Realtin MELIA
Realtin MELIA #2183
Female Y04
00:08:51.44
00:08:51.44
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:01:25.23
Female
43
West Leederville Primary
194
6
2
4:25 min/km
00:04:59.87
4:45 min/km
33
00:03:51.56
4:03 min/km
68
111
34
Jayden AINSLIE
Jayden AINSLIE #34
Female Y04
00:09:32.89
00:09:32.89
111
(111)
Y04
111
00:02:06.68
Female
111
Applecross Primary School
166
4
7
4:46 min/km
00:05:41.26
5:25 min/km
142
00:03:51.63
4:03 min/km
69
60
124
Ruby BERESFORD
Ruby BERESFORD #124
Female Y04
00:09:05.27
00:09:05.27
60
(60)
Y04
60
00:01:39.07
Female
60
Beaumaris Primary School
435
16
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:13.55
4:58 min/km
60
00:03:51.72
4:03 min/km
70
62
36
Sarah PRICE
Sarah PRICE #36
Female Y04
00:09:06.88
00:09:06.88
62
(62)
Y04
62
00:01:40.68
Female
62
Applecross Primary School
166
4
4
4:33 min/km
00:05:14.97
4:59 min/km
63
00:03:51.91
4:04 min/km
71
58
2490
Estelle PRICE
Estelle PRICE #2490
Female Y04
00:09:03.05
00:09:03.05
58
(58)
Y04
58
00:01:36.85
Female
58
South Halls Head Primary School
1
4:31 min/km
00:05:11.10
4:56 min/km
59
00:03:51.95
4:04 min/km
72
78
1688
Alissia ACHARYA
Alissia ACHARYA #1688
Female Y04
00:09:18.06
00:09:18.06
78
(78)
Y04
78
00:01:51.85
Female
78
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
2
4:39 min/km
00:05:26.01
5:10 min/km
95
00:03:52.04
4:04 min/km
73
105
2277
Ruby GLOSSOP
Ruby GLOSSOP #2277
Female Y04
00:09:30.05
00:09:30.05
105
(105)
Y04
105
00:02:03.84
Female
105
Yale Primary School
720
29
1
4:45 min/km
00:05:38.00
5:21 min/km
133
00:03:52.05
4:04 min/km
74
127
1847
Alyssa SPITERI
Alyssa SPITERI #1847
Female Y04
00:09:39.81
00:09:39.81
127
(127)
Y04
127
00:02:13.60
Female
127
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
777
31
1
4:49 min/km
00:05:47.52
5:30 min/km
174
00:03:52.28
4:04 min/km
75
123
865
Catheryn MOK
Catheryn MOK #865
Female Y04
00:09:36.82
00:09:36.82
123
(123)
Y04
123
00:02:10.62
Female
123
Lake Monger Primary School
1
4:48 min/km
00:05:44.50
5:28 min/km
158
00:03:52.32
4:04 min/km
76
119
2468
Zenya BASILE
Zenya BASILE #2468
Female Y04
00:09:35.54
00:09:35.54
119
(119)
Y04
119
00:02:09.33
Female
119
Kingston Primary School
1
4:47 min/km
00:05:43.17
5:26 min/km
148
00:03:52.36
4:04 min/km
77
55
1254
Nakita GRANT
Nakita GRANT #1254
Female Y04
00:09:01.63
00:09:01.63
55
(55)
Y04
55
00:01:35.42
Female
55
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
134
2
5
4:30 min/km
00:05:09.01
4:54 min/km
53
00:03:52.61
4:04 min/km
78
126
2487
Georgie MCPHERSON
Georgie MCPHERSON #2487
Female Y04
00:09:39.58
00:09:39.58
126
(126)
Y04
126
00:02:13.38
Female
126
St Joseph's Primary School
1
4:49 min/km
00:05:46.90
5:30 min/km
170
00:03:52.68
4:04 min/km
79
49
2493
Gretel TINLEY
Gretel TINLEY #2493
Female Y04
00:08:55.30
00:08:55.30
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:01:29.09
Female
49
Williams Primary School
1
4:27 min/km
00:05:02.53
4:48 min/km
39
00:03:52.77
4:05 min/km
80
51
706
Milla GRIEVE
Milla GRIEVE #706
Female Y04
00:08:57.32
00:08:57.32
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:01:31.11
Female
51
Holy Rosary Primary School
1
4:28 min/km
00:05:04.50
4:50 min/km
42
00:03:52.81
4:05 min/km
81
82
2469
Emmee BEVAN
Emmee BEVAN #2469
Female Y04
00:09:19.82
00:09:19.82
82
(82)
Y04
82
00:01:53.62
Female
82
Hillarys Primary School
1
4:39 min/km
00:05:26.83
5:11 min/km
101
00:03:52.99
4:05 min/km
82
59
989
Drew GIBBS
Drew GIBBS #989
Female Y04
00:09:03.45
00:09:03.45
59
(59)
Y04
59
00:01:37.25
Female
59
Marmion Primary School
325
10
2
4:31 min/km
00:05:10.25
4:55 min/km
56
00:03:53.20
4:05 min/km
83
97
2015
Ava ZADOW
Ava ZADOW #2015
Female Y04
00:09:27.95
00:09:27.95
97
(97)
Y04
97
00:02:01.74
Female
97
Swanbourne Primary School
290
8
3
4:43 min/km
00:05:34.61
5:18 min/km
117
00:03:53.33
4:05 min/km
84
52
1258
Neve ARTHY
Neve ARTHY #1258
Female Y04
00:08:59.78
00:08:59.78
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:01:33.57
Female
52
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
134
2
4
4:29 min/km
00:05:06.01
4:51 min/km
46
00:03:53.77
4:06 min/km
85
77
426
Ava HADDON
Ava HADDON #426
Female Y04
00:09:15.57
00:09:15.57
77
(77)
Y04
77
00:01:49.37
Female
77
Freshwater Bay Primary School
311
9
2
4:37 min/km
00:05:21.73
5:06 min/km
82
00:03:53.84
4:06 min/km
86
96
31
Addison MASCI
Addison MASCI #31
Female Y04
00:09:27.58
00:09:27.58
96
(96)
Y04
96
00:02:01.37
Female
96
Applecross Primary School
166
4
6
4:43 min/km
00:05:33.59
5:17 min/km
115
00:03:53.99
4:06 min/km
87
129
428
Adelaide SOO
Adelaide SOO #428
Female Y04
00:09:40.33
00:09:40.33
129
(129)
Y04
129
00:02:14.13
Female
129
Freshwater Bay Primary School
311
9
5
4:50 min/km
00:05:46.08
5:29 min/km
167
00:03:54.25
4:06 min/km
88
33
1753
Heyden MACDONALD
Heyden MACDONALD #1753
Female Y04
00:08:43.70
00:08:43.70
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:01:17.50
Female
33
St James' Anglican School
1
4:21 min/km
00:04:49.27
4:35 min/km
22
00:03:54.43
4:06 min/km
89
50
2470
Jade BOUCHIER
Jade BOUCHIER #2470
Female Y04
00:08:55.70
00:08:55.70
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:01:29.50
Female
50
Mandurah Catholic College
1
4:27 min/km
00:05:00.89
4:46 min/km
34
00:03:54.81
4:07 min/km
90
104
127
Charlotte BRYANT
Charlotte BRYANT #127
Female Y04
00:09:29.84
00:09:29.84
104
(104)
Y04
104
00:02:03.63
Female
104
Beaumaris Primary School
435
16
3
4:44 min/km
00:05:35.00
5:19 min/km
119
00:03:54.83
4:07 min/km
91
79
729
Heather MORGAN
Heather MORGAN #729
Female Y04
00:09:18.17
00:09:18.17
79
(79)
Y04
79
00:01:51.96
Female
79
Iona Presentation College Junior School
326
11
2
4:39 min/km
00:05:22.76
5:07 min/km
86
00:03:55.40
4:07 min/km
92
128
1165
Lila SWADLING
Lila SWADLING #1165
Female Y04
00:09:40.07
00:09:40.07
128
(128)
Y04
128
00:02:13.87
Female
128
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
6
4:50 min/km
00:05:44.49
5:28 min/km
157
00:03:55.57
4:07 min/km
93
98
1161
Ava WALKER
Ava WALKER #1161
Female Y04
00:09:28.01
00:09:28.01
98
(98)
Y04
98
00:02:01.80
Female
98
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
3
4:44 min/km
00:05:31.75
5:15 min/km
106
00:03:56.25
4:08 min/km
94
134
1162
Katie GILES
Katie GILES #1162
Female Y04
00:09:42.04
00:09:42.04
134
(134)
Y04
134
00:02:15.84
Female
134
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
7
4:51 min/km
00:05:45.00
5:28 min/km
161
00:03:57.04
4:09 min/km
95
72
128
Elisabeth LEBOUEF
Elisabeth LEBOUEF #128
Female Y04
00:09:12.98
00:09:12.98
72
(72)
Y04
72
00:01:46.78
Female
72
Beaumaris Primary School
435
16
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:15.75
5:00 min/km
65
00:03:57.23
4:09 min/km
96
109
2483
Lily HENRY
Lily HENRY #2483
Female Y04
00:09:32.48
00:09:32.48
109
(109)
Y04
109
00:02:06.28
Female
109
Success Primary School
1
4:46 min/km
00:05:35.24
5:19 min/km
122
00:03:57.24
4:09 min/km
97
194
2492
Isla STADE
Isla STADE #2492
Female Y04
00:10:10.55
00:10:10.55
194
(194)
Y04
194
00:02:44.35
Female
194
Braeside Primary School
1
5:05 min/km
00:06:13.24
5:55 min/km
246
00:03:57.31
4:09 min/km
98
73
1256
Erin OBERHOLZER
Erin OBERHOLZER #1256
Female Y04
00:09:13.32
00:09:13.32
73
(73)
Y04
73
00:01:47.12
Female
73
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
134
2
6
4:36 min/km
00:05:16.00
5:00 min/km
66
00:03:57.32
4:09 min/km
99
70
1550
Rebecca NEUMAYR
Rebecca NEUMAYR #1550
Female Y04
00:09:12.57
00:09:12.57
70
(70)
Y04
70
00:01:46.36
Female
70
Settlers Primary
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:15.17
5:00 min/km
64
00:03:57.39
4:09 min/km
100
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (332 items)
© 2023