School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (332 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
51
706
Milla GRIEVE
Milla GRIEVE #706
Female Y04
00:08:57.32
00:08:57.32
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:01:31.11
Female
51
Holy Rosary Primary School
1
4:28 min/km
00:05:04.50
4:50 min/km
42
00:03:52.81
4:05 min/km
81
52
1258
Neve ARTHY
Neve ARTHY #1258
Female Y04
00:08:59.78
00:08:59.78
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:01:33.57
Female
52
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
134
2
4
4:29 min/km
00:05:06.01
4:51 min/km
46
00:03:53.77
4:06 min/km
85
53
1381
Isabelle WILKINS
Isabelle WILKINS #1381
Female Y04
00:09:01.00
00:09:01.00
53
(53)
Y04
53
00:01:34.79
Female
53
Richmond Primary School
454
17
1
4:30 min/km
00:05:16.77
5:01 min/km
69
00:03:44.22
3:56 min/km
40
54
2013
Ruby CARLSON
Ruby CARLSON #2013
Female Y04
00:09:01.48
00:09:01.48
54
(54)
Y04
54
00:01:35.27
Female
54
Swanbourne Primary School
290
8
2
4:30 min/km
00:05:16.75
5:01 min/km
68
00:03:44.72
3:56 min/km
42
55
1254
Nakita GRANT
Nakita GRANT #1254
Female Y04
00:09:01.63
00:09:01.63
55
(55)
Y04
55
00:01:35.42
Female
55
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
134
2
5
4:30 min/km
00:05:09.01
4:54 min/km
53
00:03:52.61
4:04 min/km
78
56
1379
Paige GILMOUR
Paige GILMOUR #1379
Female Y04
00:09:01.94
00:09:01.94
56
(56)
Y04
56
00:01:35.73
Female
56
Richmond Primary School
454
17
2
4:30 min/km
00:05:13.97
4:59 min/km
62
00:03:47.97
3:59 min/km
53
57
487
Macey JOHNSON
Macey JOHNSON #487
Female Y04
00:09:02.04
00:09:02.04
57
(57)
Y04
57
00:01:35.84
Female
57
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
465
18
1
4:31 min/km
00:05:19.27
5:04 min/km
73
00:03:42.77
3:54 min/km
37
58
2490
Estelle PRICE
Estelle PRICE #2490
Female Y04
00:09:03.05
00:09:03.05
58
(58)
Y04
58
00:01:36.85
Female
58
South Halls Head Primary School
1
4:31 min/km
00:05:11.10
4:56 min/km
59
00:03:51.95
4:04 min/km
72
59
989
Drew GIBBS
Drew GIBBS #989
Female Y04
00:09:03.45
00:09:03.45
59
(59)
Y04
59
00:01:37.25
Female
59
Marmion Primary School
325
10
2
4:31 min/km
00:05:10.25
4:55 min/km
56
00:03:53.20
4:05 min/km
83
60
124
Ruby BERESFORD
Ruby BERESFORD #124
Female Y04
00:09:05.27
00:09:05.27
60
(60)
Y04
60
00:01:39.07
Female
60
Beaumaris Primary School
435
16
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:13.55
4:58 min/km
60
00:03:51.72
4:03 min/km
70
61
730
Grace CHANTLER
Grace CHANTLER #730
Female Y04
00:09:05.88
00:09:05.88
61
(61)
Y04
61
00:01:39.68
Female
61
Iona Presentation College Junior School
326
11
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:16.21
5:01 min/km
67
00:03:49.66
4:01 min/km
61
62
36
Sarah PRICE
Sarah PRICE #36
Female Y04
00:09:06.88
00:09:06.88
62
(62)
Y04
62
00:01:40.68
Female
62
Applecross Primary School
166
4
4
4:33 min/km
00:05:14.97
4:59 min/km
63
00:03:51.91
4:04 min/km
71
63
2480
Amelia FISH
Amelia FISH #2480
Female Y04
00:09:07.49
00:09:07.49
63
(63)
Y04
63
00:01:41.29
Female
63
Cranbrook Primary school
1
4:33 min/km
00:05:17.63
5:02 min/km
71
00:03:49.86
4:01 min/km
63
64
1163
Katie SCHENK
Katie SCHENK #1163
Female Y04
00:09:09.33
00:09:09.33
64
(64)
Y04
64
00:01:43.13
Female
64
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
2
4:34 min/km
00:05:18.01
5:02 min/km
72
00:03:51.31
4:03 min/km
67
65
586
Jasmine REGAN
Jasmine REGAN #586
Female Y04
00:09:09.94
00:09:09.94
65
(65)
Y04
65
00:01:43.73
Female
65
Hawker Park Primary School
1
4:34 min/km
00:05:20.90
5:05 min/km
75
00:03:49.03
4:01 min/km
57
66
1924
Matilda MILLER
Matilda MILLER #1924
Female Y04
00:09:11.16
00:09:11.16
66
(66)
Y04
66
00:01:44.96
Female
66
St Peter's Primary School
396
13
1
4:35 min/km
00:05:33.19
5:17 min/km
112
00:03:37.97
3:49 min/km
29
67
3829
Piper BARNET
Piper BARNET #3829
Female Y04
00:09:11.36
00:09:11.36
67
(67)
Y04
67
00:01:45.16
Female
67
Sutherland Dianella
1
4:35 min/km
00:05:21.73
5:06 min/km
81
00:03:49.63
4:01 min/km
60
68
2235
Mackenzie OTTAWAY
Mackenzie OTTAWAY #2235
Female Y04
00:09:11.77
00:09:11.77
68
(68)
Y04
68
00:01:45.57
Female
68
Whitford Catholic Primary School
133
1
5
4:35 min/km
00:05:21.27
5:05 min/km
80
00:03:50.50
4:02 min/km
65
69
2185
Katelyn KAILIS
Katelyn KAILIS #2185
Female Y04
00:09:12.36
00:09:12.36
69
(69)
Y04
69
00:01:46.16
Female
69
West Leederville Primary
194
6
3
4:36 min/km
00:05:22.96
5:07 min/km
87
00:03:49.40
4:01 min/km
59
70
1550
Rebecca NEUMAYR
Rebecca NEUMAYR #1550
Female Y04
00:09:12.57
00:09:12.57
70
(70)
Y04
70
00:01:46.36
Female
70
Settlers Primary
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:15.17
5:00 min/km
64
00:03:57.39
4:09 min/km
100
71
780
Charlotte NICHOLLS
Charlotte NICHOLLS #780
Female Y04
00:09:12.77
00:09:12.77
71
(71)
Y04
71
00:01:46.57
Female
71
Kensington Primary School
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:26.65
5:11 min/km
99
00:03:46.12
3:58 min/km
46
72
128
Elisabeth LEBOUEF
Elisabeth LEBOUEF #128
Female Y04
00:09:12.98
00:09:12.98
72
(72)
Y04
72
00:01:46.78
Female
72
Beaumaris Primary School
435
16
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:15.75
5:00 min/km
65
00:03:57.23
4:09 min/km
96
73
1256
Erin OBERHOLZER
Erin OBERHOLZER #1256
Female Y04
00:09:13.32
00:09:13.32
73
(73)
Y04
73
00:01:47.12
Female
73
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
134
2
6
4:36 min/km
00:05:16.00
5:00 min/km
66
00:03:57.32
4:09 min/km
99
74
1968
Tessamariya JOBY
Tessamariya JOBY #1968
Female Y04
00:09:13.57
00:09:13.57
74
(74)
Y04
74
00:01:47.37
Female
74
St Stephen's School Carramar
683
26
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:06.21
4:51 min/km
47
00:04:07.36
4:20 min/km
144
75
967
Georgia DALE
Georgia DALE #967
Female Y04
00:09:14.57
00:09:14.57
75
(75)
Y04
75
00:01:48.37
Female
75
Mandurah Baptist College
1
4:37 min/km
00:05:08.64
4:53 min/km
51
00:04:05.93
4:18 min/km
136
76
2186
Ayana BRANDI
Ayana BRANDI #2186
Female Y04
00:09:15.01
00:09:15.01
76
(76)
Y04
76
00:01:48.81
Female
76
West Leederville Primary
194
6
4
4:37 min/km
00:05:06.98
4:52 min/km
48
00:04:08.03
4:21 min/km
148
77
426
Ava HADDON
Ava HADDON #426
Female Y04
00:09:15.57
00:09:15.57
77
(77)
Y04
77
00:01:49.37
Female
77
Freshwater Bay Primary School
311
9
2
4:37 min/km
00:05:21.73
5:06 min/km
82
00:03:53.84
4:06 min/km
86
78
1688
Alissia ACHARYA
Alissia ACHARYA #1688
Female Y04
00:09:18.06
00:09:18.06
78
(78)
Y04
78
00:01:51.85
Female
78
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
430
15
2
4:39 min/km
00:05:26.01
5:10 min/km
95
00:03:52.04
4:04 min/km
73
79
729
Heather MORGAN
Heather MORGAN #729
Female Y04
00:09:18.17
00:09:18.17
79
(79)
Y04
79
00:01:51.96
Female
79
Iona Presentation College Junior School
326
11
2
4:39 min/km
00:05:22.76
5:07 min/km
86
00:03:55.40
4:07 min/km
92
80
1036
Helen NGUYEN
Helen NGUYEN #1036
Female Y04
00:09:19.26
00:09:19.26
80
(80)
Y04
80
00:01:53.06
Female
80
Mercy College
640
23
1
4:39 min/km
00:05:30.93
5:15 min/km
105
00:03:48.32
4:00 min/km
54
81
56
Saige DEEKS
Saige DEEKS #56
Female Y04
00:09:19.80
00:09:19.80
81
(81)
Y04
81
00:01:53.59
Female
81
Ardross Primary School
1
4:39 min/km
00:05:21.93
5:06 min/km
83
00:03:57.86
4:10 min/km
106
82
2469
Emmee BEVAN
Emmee BEVAN #2469
Female Y04
00:09:19.82
00:09:19.82
82
(82)
Y04
82
00:01:53.62
Female
82
Hillarys Primary School
1
4:39 min/km
00:05:26.83
5:11 min/km
101
00:03:52.99
4:05 min/km
82
83
1275
Scarlett SEKULOV
Scarlett SEKULOV #1275
Female Y04
00:09:21.57
00:09:21.57
83
(83)
Y04
83
00:01:55.37
Female
83
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
4
4:40 min/km
00:05:21.26
5:05 min/km
78
00:04:00.31
4:12 min/km
110
84
1651
Zoe THOMPSON
Zoe THOMPSON #1651
Female Y04
00:09:21.82
00:09:21.82
84
(84)
Y04
84
00:01:55.62
Female
84
Spring Hill Primary School
354
12
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:21.27
5:05 min/km
79
00:04:00.55
4:13 min/km
111
85
1649
Sienna CHRISTENSEN
Sienna CHRISTENSEN #1649
Female Y04
00:09:22.72
00:09:22.72
85
(85)
Y04
85
00:01:56.52
Female
85
Spring Hill Primary School
354
12
3
4:41 min/km
00:05:32.57
5:16 min/km
110
00:03:50.15
4:02 min/km
64
86
35
Madelene MATTHEWS
Madelene MATTHEWS #35
Female Y04
00:09:23.35
00:09:23.35
86
(86)
Y04
86
00:01:57.14
Female
86
Applecross Primary School
166
4
5
4:41 min/km
00:05:19.88
5:04 min/km
74
00:04:03.46
4:16 min/km
129
87
731
Emily CURRIE
Emily CURRIE #731
Female Y04
00:09:23.73
00:09:23.73
87
(87)
Y04
87
00:01:57.53
Female
87
Iona Presentation College Junior School
326
11
3
4:41 min/km
00:05:43.78
5:27 min/km
152
00:03:39.95
3:51 min/km
31
88
2056
Lilly HIGGS
Lilly HIGGS #2056
Female Y04
00:09:24.16
00:09:24.16
88
(88)
Y04
88
00:01:57.96
Female
88
Tapping Primary School
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:23.02
5:07 min/km
88
00:04:01.14
4:13 min/km
116
89
569
Indiana ELRICK
Indiana ELRICK #569
Female Y04
00:09:24.76
00:09:24.76
89
(89)
Y04
89
00:01:58.56
Female
89
Harmony Primary School
1
4:42 min/km
00:05:23.98
5:08 min/km
92
00:04:00.78
4:13 min/km
112
90
1055
Chelsea GILBERT
Chelsea GILBERT #1055
Female Y04
00:09:24.96
00:09:24.96
90
(90)
Y04
90
00:01:58.75
Female
90
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
1
4:42 min/km
00:05:10.49
4:55 min/km
57
00:04:14.46
4:27 min/km
176
91
488
Ava FOSTER
Ava FOSTER #488
Female Y04
00:09:25.58
00:09:25.58
91
(91)
Y04
91
00:01:59.38
Female
91
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
465
18
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:38.49
5:22 min/km
135
00:03:47.09
3:59 min/km
49
92
570
Hayley YAP
Hayley YAP #570
Female Y04
00:09:25.76
00:09:25.76
92
(92)
Y04
92
00:01:59.56
Female
92
Harmony Primary School
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:22.55
5:07 min/km
84
00:04:03.21
4:16 min/km
127
93
2184
Winnie DEVITT
Winnie DEVITT #2184
Female Y04
00:09:25.98
00:09:25.98
93
(93)
Y04
93
00:01:59.77
Female
93
West Leederville Primary
194
6
5
4:42 min/km
00:05:23.76
5:08 min/km
90
00:04:02.22
4:14 min/km
122
94
990
Ava THOMSON
Ava THOMSON #990
Female Y04
00:09:26.78
00:09:26.78
94
(94)
Y04
94
00:02:00.58
Female
94
Marmion Primary School
325
10
3
4:43 min/km
00:05:17.41
5:02 min/km
70
00:04:09.36
4:22 min/km
156
95
2472
Teal BUTLER
Teal BUTLER #2472
Female Y04
00:09:27.40
00:09:27.40
95
(95)
Y04
95
00:02:01.19
Female
95
St Vincent's School
1
4:43 min/km
00:05:36.47
5:20 min/km
126
00:03:50.92
4:03 min/km
66
96
31
Addison MASCI
Addison MASCI #31
Female Y04
00:09:27.58
00:09:27.58
96
(96)
Y04
96
00:02:01.37
Female
96
Applecross Primary School
166
4
6
4:43 min/km
00:05:33.59
5:17 min/km
115
00:03:53.99
4:06 min/km
87
97
2015
Ava ZADOW
Ava ZADOW #2015
Female Y04
00:09:27.95
00:09:27.95
97
(97)
Y04
97
00:02:01.74
Female
97
Swanbourne Primary School
290
8
3
4:43 min/km
00:05:34.61
5:18 min/km
117
00:03:53.33
4:05 min/km
84
98
1161
Ava WALKER
Ava WALKER #1161
Female Y04
00:09:28.01
00:09:28.01
98
(98)
Y04
98
00:02:01.80
Female
98
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
3
4:44 min/km
00:05:31.75
5:15 min/km
106
00:03:56.25
4:08 min/km
94
99
732
Aiko WALKER
Aiko WALKER #732
Female Y04
00:09:28.57
00:09:28.57
99
(99)
Y04
99
00:02:02.37
Female
99
Iona Presentation College Junior School
326
11
4
4:44 min/km
00:05:23.76
5:08 min/km
91
00:04:04.81
4:17 min/km
132
100
429
Isabelle STYLES
Isabelle STYLES #429
Female Y04
00:09:28.82
00:09:28.82
100
(100)
Y04
100
00:02:02.62
Female
100
Freshwater Bay Primary School
311
9
3
4:44 min/km
00:05:26.65
5:11 min/km
98
00:04:02.17
4:14 min/km
120
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (332 items)
© 2023