School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Page 1 of 11 (518 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamPace1.05kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos2kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos
21756
Billie MCHENRY Billie MCHENRY
#756 Female Y03
00:07:52.8300:07:52.831
(1)
Y031Female1Kapinara Primary School13:56 min/km00:04:31.25261100:03:21.582522
2825
Corey MCKINLAYCorey MCKINLAY
#825 Male Y03
00:07:19.0800:07:19.082
(2)
Y03200:00:00.00Male2Lake Joondalup Baptist College13:39 min/km00:04:11.5511100:03:07.53444
31626
Dominic MOOREDominic MOORE
#1626 Male Y03
00:07:19.2800:07:19.283
(3)
Y03300:00:00.20Male3Spring Hill Primary School285613:39 min/km00:04:11.7622200:03:07.52333
252006
Emily HARRYEmily HARRY
#2006 Female Y03
00:07:56.4600:07:56.462
(2)
Y03200:00:03.63Female2Swanbourne Primary School168113:58 min/km00:04:35.49302200:03:20.962311
361524
Stephanie EVANS Stephanie EVANS
#1524 Female Y03
00:08:07.1500:08:07.153
(3)
Y03300:00:14.32Female3Serpentine Primary School3051014:03 min/km00:04:37.14343300:03:30.005777
42303
Makai HOLMESMakai HOLMES
#2303 Male Y03
00:07:20.0800:07:20.084
(4)
Y03400:00:01.00Male4Samson Primary School13:40 min/km00:04:13.3933300:03:06.68222
52311
Blake MELIS Blake MELIS
#2311 Male Y03
00:07:28.0100:07:28.015
(5)
Y03500:00:08.93Male5Floreat Park Primary School13:44 min/km00:04:14.2144400:03:13.79141414
78564
Isabelle GERHARDIsabelle GERHARD
#564 Female Y03
00:08:32.1300:08:32.138
(8)
Y03800:00:39.30Female8Harmony Primary School244214:16 min/km00:04:45.50484400:03:46.631562121
942446
Sienna BLACKSienna BLACK
#2446 Female Y03
00:08:38.3700:08:38.3712
(12)
Y031200:00:45.54Female12St Jerome's Primary School 14:19 min/km00:04:45.91495500:03:52.461923535
81983
Donovan ALLENDonovan ALLEN
#1983 Male Y03
00:07:35.0800:07:35.088
(8)
Y03800:00:16.00Male8Swanbourne Primary School113213:47 min/km00:04:17.2655500:03:17.82191919
11101
Jack CAIRNSJack CAIRNS
#1101 Male Y03
00:07:19.0800:07:19.081
(1)
Y031Male1North Perth Primary School179313:39 min/km00:04:18.6966600:03:00.38111
422445
Kavy BHANGUKavy BHANGU
#2445 Female Y03
00:08:11.1200:08:11.124
(4)
Y03400:00:18.29Female4Ashdale Primary School14:05 min/km00:04:46.49526600:03:24.623944
842462
Lucy STANGERLucy STANGER
#2462 Female Y03
00:08:35.4000:08:35.4010
(10)
Y031000:00:42.57Female10Gidgegannup Primary School14:17 min/km00:04:46.92567700:03:48.481672626
826
Finn MITCHELL Finn MITCHELL
#826 Male Y03
StartedStartedY03MaleLake Joondalup Baptist College00:04:21.25777
151577
Ruari DAYRuari DAY
#1577 Male Y03
00:07:43.9400:07:43.9415
(15)
Y031500:00:24.86Male15South Perth Primary210413:51 min/km00:04:22.5088800:03:21.43242323
872181
Gabriela FECHNERGabriela FECHNER
#2181 Female Y03
00:08:36.1300:08:36.1311
(11)
Y031100:00:43.30Female11West Leederville Primary14:18 min/km00:04:50.75658800:03:45.381461717
6103
Atticus GALLENAtticus GALLEN
#103 Male Y03
00:07:34.0800:07:34.086
(6)
Y03600:00:15.00Male6Beaumaris Primary School311913:47 min/km00:04:23.1899900:03:10.89101010
972449
Dolcie DENNISDolcie DENNIS
#2449 Female Y03
00:08:38.9600:08:38.9613
(13)
Y031300:00:46.13Female13Hillarys Primary School14:19 min/km00:04:52.00699900:03:46.951592323
132313
Felix MOLOKHOVFelix MOLOKHOV
#2313 Male Y03
00:07:36.5600:07:36.5613
(13)
Y031300:00:17.48Male13Subiaco Primary School13:48 min/km00:04:24.6010101000:03:11.96111111
130808
Heidi HENVILLEHeidi HENVILLE
#808 Female Y03
00:08:50.0200:08:50.0220
(20)
Y032000:00:57.19Female20Kyilla Primary School14:25 min/km00:04:52.4370101000:03:57.592265151
72304
Jax JOHNSONJax JOHNSON
#2304 Male Y03
00:07:34.9100:07:34.917
(7)
Y03700:00:15.83Male7Calista Primary School13:47 min/km00:04:24.7511111100:03:10.15999
492463
Lucy STEERLucy STEER
#2463 Female Y03
00:08:16.8100:08:16.815
(5)
Y03500:00:23.98Female5Bunbury Baptist College14:08 min/km00:04:52.4371111100:03:24.383833
192296
Jett DEVEREUXJett DEVEREUX
#2296 Male Y03
00:07:50.3300:07:50.3319
(19)
Y031900:00:31.25Male19Our Lady of the Cape13:55 min/km00:04:25.4112121200:03:24.91413737
79122
Skyla BOSHOFFSkyla BOSHOFF
#122 Female Y03
00:08:32.4800:08:32.489
(9)
Y03900:00:39.65Female9Beaumaris Primary School14:16 min/km00:04:54.0673121200:03:38.42991010
103366
Thea TAYLORThea TAYLOR
#366 Female Y03
00:08:41.3900:08:41.3915
(15)
Y031500:00:48.56Female15Denmark Primary School14:20 min/km00:04:55.0881131300:03:46.311512020
1871
Jack STARKEYJack STARKEY
#71 Male Y03
00:07:46.5200:07:46.5218
(18)
Y031800:00:27.44Male18Baldivis Primary School6052413:53 min/km00:04:25.7513131300:03:20.77222222
92320
Amon STANCOMBEAmon STANCOMBE
#2320 Male Y03
00:07:35.7300:07:35.739
(9)
Y03900:00:16.65Male9West Greenwood Primary School13:47 min/km00:04:26.2614141400:03:09.47777
612447
Sofia BROWNSofia BROWN
#2447 Female Y03
00:08:22.6500:08:22.656
(6)
Y03600:00:29.82Female6Sorrento Primary School14:11 min/km00:04:55.4983141400:03:27.165055
16346
Austin SUTHERLANDAustin SUTHERLAND
#346 Male Y03
00:07:46.0700:07:46.0716
(16)
Y031600:00:26.99Male16Dalkeith Primary School13:53 min/km00:04:26.8715151500:03:19.20212121
98776
Isabel YOUNGIsabel YOUNG
#776 Female Y03
00:08:39.1600:08:39.1614
(14)
Y031400:00:46.33Female14Kensington Primary School14:19 min/km00:04:56.1088151500:03:43.061321515
1252
Liam PALMERLiam PALMER
#52 Male Y03
00:07:36.5600:07:36.5612
(12)
Y031200:00:17.48Male12Ardross Primary School13:48 min/km00:04:26.8816161600:03:09.68888
731762
Ella MASIELLOElla MASIELLO
#1762 Female Y03
00:08:29.1500:08:29.157
(7)
Y03700:00:36.32Female7St John's Primary School14:14 min/km00:04:58.1395161600:03:31.026588
111102
Fletcher WYLIEFletcher WYLIE
#1102 Male Y03
00:07:36.3400:07:36.3411
(11)
Y031100:00:17.26Male11North Perth Primary School179323:48 min/km00:04:27.9117171700:03:08.43666
107418
Lily BAKERLily BAKER
#418 Female Y03
00:08:42.1600:08:42.1617
(17)
Y031700:00:49.33Female17Freshwater Bay Primary School305914:21 min/km00:04:59.5099171700:03:42.651301414
101392
Alfie MILLER-MACDONALDAlfie MILLER-MACDONALD
#1392 Male Y03
00:07:36.0800:07:36.0810
(10)
Y031000:00:17.00Male10Rosalie Primary School82113:48 min/km00:04:27.9118181800:03:08.17555
1671601
Genevieve RIVALLANDGenevieve RIVALLAND
#1601 Female Y03
00:09:01.9400:09:01.9431
(31)
Y033100:01:09.11Female31South Perth Primary3071114:30 min/km00:04:59.76100181800:04:02.182586868
1622007
Tyde ROBBTyde ROBB
#2007 Female Y03
00:09:00.5200:09:00.5228
(28)
Y032800:01:07.69Female28Swanbourne Primary School168124:30 min/km00:05:02.74113191900:03:57.782275252
282291
Lachlan ALDERLachlan ALDER
#2291 Male Y03
00:07:58.5800:07:58.5826
(26)
Y032600:00:39.50Male26Scotch College13:59 min/km00:04:27.9219191900:03:30.65645757
232321
Henley THOMASHenley THOMAS
#2321 Male Y03
00:07:53.7900:07:53.7922
(22)
Y032200:00:34.71Male22St Mary MacKillop College13:56 min/km00:04:28.3020202000:03:25.49444040
1392464
Ivy THOMASIvy THOMAS
#2464 Female Y03
00:08:52.6000:08:52.6021
(21)
Y032100:00:59.77Female21City Beach Primary School14:26 min/km00:05:05.69128202000:03:46.911582222
141393
Griffin PIENAARGriffin PIENAAR
#1393 Male Y03
00:07:41.3300:07:41.3314
(14)
Y031400:00:22.25Male14Rosalie Primary School82123:50 min/km00:04:28.3121212100:03:13.02131313
1511053
Olive SCOTTOlive SCOTT
#1053 Female Y03
00:08:56.9000:08:56.9023
(23)
Y032300:01:04.07Female23Methodist Ladies' College14:28 min/km00:05:07.50131212100:03:49.401732828
202289
Callan MCKINNEYCallan MCKINNEY
#2289 Male Y03
00:07:50.9600:07:50.9620
(20)
Y032000:00:31.88Male20Ashdale Primary School13:55 min/km00:04:28.7722222200:03:22.19292727
115724
Miranda TWADDLEMiranda TWADDLE
#724 Female Y03
00:08:43.8500:08:43.8518
(18)
Y031800:00:51.02Female18Iona Presentation College Junior School246314:21 min/km00:05:07.50132222200:03:36.358699
1532457
Eva NEVITTEva NEVITT
#2457 Female Y03
00:08:58.0800:08:58.0824
(24)
Y032400:01:05.25Female24Hillarys Primary School24:29 min/km00:05:07.73135232300:03:50.351813131
452034
Patrick SMITHPatrick SMITH
#2034 Male Y03
00:08:15.1100:08:15.1141
(41)
Y034100:00:56.03Male41Tapping Primary School14:07 min/km00:04:29.9223232300:03:45.19144129129
221942
Callum HOGGARTCallum HOGGART
#1942 Male Y03
00:07:53.5900:07:53.5921
(21)
Y032100:00:34.51Male21St Stephen's School Carramar 5081913:56 min/km00:04:29.9324242400:03:23.66333131
169725
Isobel LAKEIsobel LAKE
#725 Female Y03
00:09:02.1500:09:02.1532
(32)
Y033200:01:09.32Female32Iona Presentation College Junior School246324:31 min/km00:05:07.99137242400:03:54.151993939
39361
Archie GAERTHArchie GAERTH
#361 Male Y03
00:08:09.6200:08:09.6236
(36)
Y033600:00:50.54Male36Denmark Primary School14:04 min/km00:04:30.7725252500:03:38.841029191
127481
Ebony JEFFERSONEbony JEFFERSON
#481 Female Y03
00:08:48.9000:08:48.9019
(19)
Y031900:00:56.07Female19Gooseberry Hill Primary School262514:24 min/km00:05:08.49141252500:03:40.401151212
Page 1 of 11 (518 items)
fb