School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Page 1 of 11 (518 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamPace1.05kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos2kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1034
Priscilla HLAWN CHINGPriscilla HLAWN CHING
#1034 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleMercy College36217
1126
Dylan FARRELLDylan FARRELL
#1126 Male Y03
StartedStartedY03MalePadbury Catholic Primary School49217
1180
Bobby COLDRICK-JONESBobby COLDRICK-JONES
#1180 Male Y03
DNFDNFY03MalePearsall Primary School69228
1375
Annika HAGUEAnnika HAGUE
#1375 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleRichmond Primary School
1645
Dilan MARTINOVICHDilan MARTINOVICH
#1645 Female Y03
DNFDNFY03FemaleSpring Hill Primary School266601:18:07.69
1678
Mary CACCETTAMary CACCETTA
#1678 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleSt Hilda's Anglican School for Girls2544
1685
Lily BROWNLily BROWN
#1685 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleSt Hilda's Anglican School for Girls2544
1786
Bryce PROUDBryce PROUD
#1786 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleSt Luke's Catholic Primary School53720
1788
Angus PEARSALLAngus PEARSALL
#1788 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleSt Luke's Catholic Primary School53720
1839
Mia UUISMAKIMia UUISMAKI
#1839 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleSt Luke's Catholic Primary School
1841
Holly SPENCERHolly SPENCER
#1841 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleSt Luke's Catholic Primary School
1844
Stella MARTINOStella MARTINO
#1844 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleSt Luke's Catholic Primary School
1
Mack RILEYMack RILEY
#1 Male Y03
QueryQueryY03MaleAmaroo Primary School01:28:01.90
2068
James HOLZHIEMERJames HOLZHIEMER
#2068 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleUrsula Frayne Catholic College
2084
Eloise HILLEloise HILL
#2084 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleUrsula Frayne Catholic College50321
225
Zachary TANZachary TAN
#225 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleCollier Primary School90031
2293
Tiernan BEATTIETiernan BEATTIE
#2293 Male Y03
DNFDNFY03MaleWoodvale Primary School00:04:21.13
2305
Jordan LAINGJordan LAING
#2305 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleDale Christian School
2315
Logan OAKESLogan OAKES
#2315 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleSt Simon Peter Catholic Primary School
2318
Mason REEFMason REEF
#2318 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleCalista Primary School
2322
Alex VLASICAlex VLASIC
#2322 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleYangebup Primary School
2450
Chloe ECKERMANNChloe ECKERMANN
#2450 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleCarey Baptist College
2451
Jorja EDMONDSJorja EDMONDS
#2451 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleCampbell Primary School
2454
Tayla JOHNSONTayla JOHNSON
#2454 Female Y03
QueryQueryY03FemaleQuinns Beach Primary School02:22:40.50
2456
Eve LEFROYEve LEFROY
#2456 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleSt Joseph's Primary School
245
Jasmine VAN DER WILKJasmine VAN DER WILK
#245 Female Y03
StartedStartedY03FemaleCollier Primary School66625
310
Jett KINGJett KING
#310 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleCourt Grammar School92032
370
Harry HILLS-WRIGHTHarry HILLS-WRIGHT
#370 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleEast Fremantle Primary School
399
Thomas VENNThomas VENN
#399 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleFreshwater Bay Primary School3047
400
Henry YOUNGHenry YOUNG
#400 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleFreshwater Bay Primary School3047
455
Havana MOSBERGEN-SMITHHavana MOSBERGEN-SMITH
#455 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleGood Shepherd Catholic School
456
Aimmerance KOMBIAimmerance KOMBI
#456 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleGood Shepherd Catholic School
522
Claire MURPHY Claire MURPHY
#522 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleHalidon Primary School
523
Allegra VOCE Allegra VOCE
#523 Female Y03
Not startedNot startedY03FemaleHalidon Primary School
524
Isla NEWTONIsla NEWTON
#524 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleHalidon Primary School
521
Isabelle DUNKLEYIsabelle DUNKLEY
#521 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleHalidon Primary School
679
Alex COSENTINOAlex COSENTINO
#679 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleHoly Rosary Primary School 45816
703
Amelia THORPEAmelia THORPE
#703 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleHoly Rosary Primary School 41519
704
Izzie F FITZPATRICKIzzie F FITZPATRICK
#704 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleHoly Rosary Primary School 41519
777
Ella TAYLORElla TAYLOR
#777 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleKensington Primary School
787
Nicholas JONESNicholas JONES
#787 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleKyilla Primary School66926
792
Patrick JONESPatrick JONES
#792 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleKyilla Primary School66926
811
Abbey PAVLOSAbbey PAVLOS
#811 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleKyilla Primary School
856
Zachary MORRISZachary MORRIS
#856 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleLake Monger Primary School
870
Carlos SAMAANCarlos SAMAAN
#870 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleLandsdale Christian School00:38:47.35
4721923
Lucy ELLISLucy ELLIS
#1923 Female Y03
00:14:12.3000:14:12.30215
(215)
Y0321500:06:19.47Female215St Peter's Primary School3631867:06 min/km00:07:35.2247321521500:06:37.07471215215
4622083
Skye BRODIESkye BRODIE
#2083 Female Y03
00:12:38.6500:12:38.65206
(206)
Y0320600:04:45.82Female206Ursula Frayne Catholic College5032146:19 min/km00:07:34.4747221421400:05:04.18447194194
4711686
Indiana COUZENSIndiana COUZENS
#1686 Female Y03
00:13:48.1400:13:48.14214
(214)
Y0321400:05:55.31Female214St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls2544186:54 min/km00:07:33.6547121321300:06:14.49470214214
4661677
Violet MILEVSKIViolet MILEVSKI
#1677 Female Y03
00:12:54.5700:12:54.57209
(209)
Y0320900:05:01.74Female209St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls2544166:27 min/km00:07:33.4447021221200:05:21.13458202202
4701683
Stella LAIStella LAI
#1683 Female Y03
00:13:37.1600:13:37.16213
(213)
Y0321300:05:44.33Female213St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls2544176:48 min/km00:07:31.4146921121100:06:05.75468212212
Page 1 of 11 (518 items)
fb