School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Page 1 of 11 (518 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamPace1.05kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos2kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1034
Priscilla HLAWN CHINGPriscilla HLAWN CHING
#1034 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleMercy College36217
1126
Dylan FARRELLDylan FARRELL
#1126 Male Y03
StartedStartedY03MalePadbury Catholic Primary School49217
1180
Bobby COLDRICK-JONESBobby COLDRICK-JONES
#1180 Male Y03
DNFDNFY03MalePearsall Primary School69228
1375
Annika HAGUEAnnika HAGUE
#1375 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleRichmond Primary School
1645
Dilan MARTINOVICHDilan MARTINOVICH
#1645 Female Y03
DNFDNFY03FemaleSpring Hill Primary School266601:18:07.69
1678
Mary CACCETTAMary CACCETTA
#1678 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleSt Hilda's Anglican School for Girls2544
1685
Lily BROWNLily BROWN
#1685 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleSt Hilda's Anglican School for Girls2544
1786
Bryce PROUDBryce PROUD
#1786 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleSt Luke's Catholic Primary School53720
1788
Angus PEARSALLAngus PEARSALL
#1788 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleSt Luke's Catholic Primary School53720
1839
Mia UUISMAKIMia UUISMAKI
#1839 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleSt Luke's Catholic Primary School
1841
Holly SPENCERHolly SPENCER
#1841 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleSt Luke's Catholic Primary School
1844
Stella MARTINOStella MARTINO
#1844 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleSt Luke's Catholic Primary School
1
Mack RILEYMack RILEY
#1 Male Y03
QueryQueryY03MaleAmaroo Primary School01:28:01.90
2068
James HOLZHIEMERJames HOLZHIEMER
#2068 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleUrsula Frayne Catholic College
2084
Eloise HILLEloise HILL
#2084 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleUrsula Frayne Catholic College50321
225
Zachary TANZachary TAN
#225 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleCollier Primary School90031
2293
Tiernan BEATTIETiernan BEATTIE
#2293 Male Y03
DNFDNFY03MaleWoodvale Primary School00:04:21.13
2305
Jordan LAINGJordan LAING
#2305 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleDale Christian School
2315
Logan OAKESLogan OAKES
#2315 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleSt Simon Peter Catholic Primary School
2318
Mason REEFMason REEF
#2318 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleCalista Primary School
2322
Alex VLASICAlex VLASIC
#2322 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleYangebup Primary School
2450
Chloe ECKERMANNChloe ECKERMANN
#2450 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleCarey Baptist College
2451
Jorja EDMONDSJorja EDMONDS
#2451 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleCampbell Primary School
2454
Tayla JOHNSONTayla JOHNSON
#2454 Female Y03
QueryQueryY03FemaleQuinns Beach Primary School02:22:40.50
2456
Eve LEFROYEve LEFROY
#2456 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleSt Joseph's Primary School
245
Jasmine VAN DER WILKJasmine VAN DER WILK
#245 Female Y03
StartedStartedY03FemaleCollier Primary School66625
310
Jett KINGJett KING
#310 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleCourt Grammar School92032
370
Harry HILLS-WRIGHTHarry HILLS-WRIGHT
#370 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleEast Fremantle Primary School
399
Thomas VENNThomas VENN
#399 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleFreshwater Bay Primary School3047
400
Henry YOUNGHenry YOUNG
#400 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleFreshwater Bay Primary School3047
455
Havana MOSBERGEN-SMITHHavana MOSBERGEN-SMITH
#455 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleGood Shepherd Catholic School
456
Aimmerance KOMBIAimmerance KOMBI
#456 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleGood Shepherd Catholic School
522
Claire MURPHY Claire MURPHY
#522 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleHalidon Primary School
523
Allegra VOCE Allegra VOCE
#523 Female Y03
Not startedNot startedY03FemaleHalidon Primary School
524
Isla NEWTONIsla NEWTON
#524 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleHalidon Primary School
521
Isabelle DUNKLEYIsabelle DUNKLEY
#521 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleHalidon Primary School
679
Alex COSENTINOAlex COSENTINO
#679 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleHoly Rosary Primary School 45816
703
Amelia THORPEAmelia THORPE
#703 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleHoly Rosary Primary School 41519
704
Izzie F FITZPATRICKIzzie F FITZPATRICK
#704 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleHoly Rosary Primary School 41519
777
Ella TAYLORElla TAYLOR
#777 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleKensington Primary School
787
Nicholas JONESNicholas JONES
#787 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleKyilla Primary School66926
792
Patrick JONESPatrick JONES
#792 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleKyilla Primary School66926
811
Abbey PAVLOSAbbey PAVLOS
#811 Female Y03
DNSDNSY03FemaleKyilla Primary School
826
Finn MITCHELL Finn MITCHELL
#826 Male Y03
StartedStartedY03MaleLake Joondalup Baptist College00:04:21.25777
856
Zachary MORRISZachary MORRIS
#856 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleLake Monger Primary School
870
Carlos SAMAANCarlos SAMAAN
#870 Male Y03
DNSDNSY03MaleLandsdale Christian School00:38:47.35
464306
Tyler PIGDONTyler PIGDON
#306 Male Y03
00:12:48.0800:12:48.08257
(257)
Y0325700:05:29.00Male257Court Grammar School9203246:24 min/km00:05:33.7428120020000:07:14.34472257257
454499
Preston GOW Preston GOW
#499 Male Y03
00:12:09.5700:12:09.57256
(256)
Y0325600:04:50.49Male256Halidon Primary School7532956:04 min/km00:06:55.2345725825800:05:14.34456256256
4311487
Dylan CROMPTONDylan CROMPTON
#1487 Male Y03
00:11:04.5900:11:04.59252
(252)
Y0325200:03:45.51Male252Serpentine Primary School4331595:32 min/km00:05:51.4837724124100:05:13.10455255255
451224
Kamil SHOAIBKamil SHOAIB
#224 Male Y03
00:11:56.9900:11:56.99255
(255)
Y0325500:04:37.91Male255Collier Primary School9003145:58 min/km00:06:51.9845525625600:05:05.01449254254
Page 1 of 11 (518 items)
fb