School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
137
2110
Leo RIBEIRO
Leo RIBEIRO #2110
Male Y03
00:08:51.88
00:08:51.88
117
(117)
Y03
117
00:01:32.80
Male
117
Wembley Primary School
331
10
5
4:25 min/km
00:05:15.93
5:00 min/km
187
144
144
00:03:35.95
3:47 min/km
84
76
76
252
898
Jacinta KENNEDY
Jacinta KENNEDY #898
Female Y03
00:09:30.82
00:09:30.82
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:37.99
Female
65
Landsdale Primary School
356
16
1
4:45 min/km
00:05:26.10
5:10 min/km
239
61
61
00:04:04.71
4:17 min/km
279
76
76
320
197
Tegan JONES
Tegan JONES #197
Female Y03
00:09:51.91
00:09:51.91
103
(103)
Y03
103
00:01:59.08
Female
103
Carramar Primary School
284
7
4
4:55 min/km
00:05:47.17
5:30 min/km
355
126
126
00:04:04.74
4:17 min/km
280
77
77
96
2101
Leo VEDELAGO
Leo VEDELAGO #2101
Male Y03
00:08:38.88
00:08:38.88
84
(84)
Y03
84
00:01:19.80
Male
84
Wembley Primary School
331
10
2
4:19 min/km
00:05:02.92
4:48 min/km
114
95
95
00:03:35.96
3:47 min/km
85
77
77
308
944
Avery BALLANTYNE
Avery BALLANTYNE #944
Female Y03
00:09:47.88
00:09:47.88
95
(95)
Y03
95
00:01:55.05
Female
95
Makybe Rise Primary School
330
15
4
4:53 min/km
00:05:43.11
5:26 min/km
333
113
113
00:04:04.77
4:17 min/km
281
78
78
145
2307
Kaleb MACPHERSON
Kaleb MACPHERSON #2307
Male Y03
00:08:55.83
00:08:55.83
123
(123)
Y03
123
00:01:36.75
Male
123
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
2
4:27 min/km
00:05:19.41
5:04 min/km
200
155
155
00:03:36.41
3:47 min/km
87
78
78
59
613
Luke PALMER
Luke PALMER #613
Male Y03
00:08:22.59
00:08:22.59
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:01:03.51
Male
54
Hocking Primary School
305
8
2
4:11 min/km
00:04:46.00
4:32 min/km
50
45
45
00:03:36.59
3:47 min/km
88
79
79
327
1419
Anais SEABY
Anais SEABY #1419
Female Y03
00:09:54.79
00:09:54.79
108
(108)
Y03
108
00:02:01.96
Female
108
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
3
4:57 min/km
00:05:49.83
5:33 min/km
373
135
135
00:04:04.95
4:17 min/km
282
79
79
283
646
Holly JONES
Holly JONES #646
Female Y03
00:09:40.85
00:09:40.85
83
(83)
Y03
83
00:01:48.02
Female
83
Hocking Primary School
328
14
2
4:50 min/km
00:05:35.49
5:19 min/km
291
87
87
00:04:05.35
4:18 min/km
284
80
80
141
2299
Jared GRIFFITHS
Jared GRIFFITHS #2299
Male Y03
00:08:53.35
00:08:53.35
120
(120)
Y03
120
00:01:34.27
Male
120
Success Primary School
1
4:26 min/km
00:05:16.53
5:01 min/km
191
147
147
00:03:36.82
3:48 min/km
89
80
80
57
2300
Ashton GUNN
Ashton GUNN #2300
Male Y03
00:08:21.33
00:08:21.33
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:01:02.25
Male
52
Bunbury Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:44.47
4:30 min/km
46
43
43
00:03:36.86
3:48 min/km
90
81
81
303
1643
Lily ALLCOCK
Lily ALLCOCK #1643
Female Y03
00:09:47.27
00:09:47.27
92
(92)
Y03
92
00:01:54.44
Female
92
Spring Hill Primary School
266
6
4
4:53 min/km
00:05:40.85
5:24 min/km
318
104
104
00:04:06.42
4:19 min/km
287
81
81
149
2109
Sam WILLSON
Sam WILLSON #2109
Male Y03
00:08:56.58
00:08:56.58
127
(127)
Y03
127
00:01:37.50
Male
127
Wembley Primary School
331
10
7
4:28 min/km
00:05:19.60
5:04 min/km
201
156
156
00:03:36.98
3:48 min/km
91
82
82
256
2225
Ana-Sofia MCALPINE
Ana-Sofia MCALPINE #2225
Female Y03
00:09:32.65
00:09:32.65
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:39.82
Female
66
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
12
3
4:46 min/km
00:05:26.10
5:10 min/km
238
60
60
00:04:06.54
4:19 min/km
288
82
82
55
442
Cillian COADY-RYAN
Cillian COADY-RYAN #442
Male Y03
00:08:21.20
00:08:21.20
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:01:02.12
Male
50
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:44.01
4:30 min/km
43
40
40
00:03:37.19
3:48 min/km
92
83
83
250
1963
Matipa MUNJODZI
Matipa MUNJODZI #1963
Female Y03
00:09:30.01
00:09:30.01
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:37.18
Female
64
St Stephen's School Carramar
501
20
1
4:45 min/km
00:05:22.86
5:07 min/km
223
54
54
00:04:07.15
4:20 min/km
291
83
83
88
2152
Oliver CRAVO BARRETO
Oliver CRAVO BARRETO #2152
Male Y03
00:08:36.83
00:08:36.83
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:17.75
Male
77
Wesley Colege
495
18
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:59.23
4:44 min/km
97
81
81
00:03:37.60
3:49 min/km
93
84
84
294
2053
Chloe LENIHAN
Chloe LENIHAN #2053
Female Y03
00:09:44.16
00:09:44.16
88
(88)
Y03
88
00:01:51.33
Female
88
Tapping Primary School
2
4:52 min/km
00:05:36.99
5:20 min/km
295
91
91
00:04:07.16
4:20 min/km
292
84
84
119
1541
Leo RAITHEL-CONNELLY
Leo RAITHEL-CONNELLY #1541
Male Y03
00:08:45.58
00:08:45.58
101
(101)
Y03
101
00:01:26.50
Male
101
Settlers Primary
408
12
3
4:22 min/km
00:05:07.86
4:53 min/km
136
113
113
00:03:37.72
3:49 min/km
94
85
85
304
423
Sarita ZHANG
Sarita ZHANG #423
Female Y03
00:09:47.40
00:09:47.40
93
(93)
Y03
93
00:01:54.57
Female
93
Freshwater Bay Primary School
305
9
3
4:53 min/km
00:05:39.61
5:23 min/km
309
100
100
00:04:07.79
4:20 min/km
295
85
85
297
565
Ella JOHNSTON
Ella JOHNSTON #565
Female Y03
00:09:45.06
00:09:45.06
89
(89)
Y03
89
00:01:52.23
Female
89
Harmony Primary School
244
2
3
4:52 min/km
00:05:37.16
5:21 min/km
297
93
93
00:04:07.90
4:20 min/km
296
86
86
86
928
Thomas ARMSTRONG
Thomas ARMSTRONG #928
Male Y03
00:08:36.02
00:08:36.02
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:16.94
Male
76
Makybe Rise Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:58.20
4:44 min/km
96
80
80
00:03:37.82
3:49 min/km
95
86
86
47
614
Nicholas SGAMBELLURI
Nicholas SGAMBELLURI #614
Male Y03
00:08:15.87
00:08:15.87
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:00:56.79
Male
43
Hocking Primary School
305
8
1
4:07 min/km
00:04:37.89
4:24 min/km
35
32
32
00:03:37.98
3:49 min/km
96
87
87
285
419
Hester BENNETT
Hester BENNETT #419
Female Y03
00:09:41.60
00:09:41.60
84
(84)
Y03
84
00:01:48.77
Female
84
Freshwater Bay Primary School
305
9
2
4:50 min/km
00:05:33.68
5:17 min/km
279
81
81
00:04:07.92
4:20 min/km
297
87
87
352
422
Eleanor TILBROOK
Eleanor TILBROOK #422
Female Y03
00:10:03.54
00:10:03.54
120
(120)
Y03
120
00:02:10.71
Female
120
Freshwater Bay Primary School
305
9
5
5:01 min/km
00:05:55.38
5:38 min/km
399
153
153
00:04:08.16
4:21 min/km
299
88
88
179
790
Lenny BROWN
Lenny BROWN #790
Male Y03
00:09:04.84
00:09:04.84
146
(146)
Y03
146
00:01:45.76
Male
146
Kyilla Primary School
669
26
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:26.49
5:10 min/km
243
181
181
00:03:38.34
3:49 min/km
97
88
88
356
701
Mia WISNIEWSKI
Mia WISNIEWSKI #701
Female Y03
00:10:04.76
00:10:04.76
123
(123)
Y03
123
00:02:11.93
Female
123
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
3
5:02 min/km
00:05:56.25
5:39 min/km
403
156
156
00:04:08.51
4:21 min/km
303
89
89
108
1398
Felix MATZELLE
Felix MATZELLE #1398
Male Y03
00:08:42.53
00:08:42.53
91
(91)
Y03
91
00:01:23.45
Male
91
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
7
4:21 min/km
00:05:04.14
4:49 min/km
123
104
104
00:03:38.39
3:49 min/km
98
89
89
364
705
Alicia P PAPALIA
Alicia P PAPALIA #705
Female Y03
00:10:06.93
00:10:06.93
128
(128)
Y03
128
00:02:14.10
Female
128
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
4
5:03 min/km
00:05:58.02
5:40 min/km
410
159
159
00:04:08.90
4:22 min/km
305
90
90
72
2301
Lucas GUNN
Lucas GUNN #2301
Male Y03
00:08:28.83
00:08:28.83
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:09.75
Male
66
Bunbury Primary School
2
4:14 min/km
00:04:50.39
4:36 min/km
63
56
56
00:03:38.44
3:49 min/km
100
90
90
39
361
Archie GAERTH
Archie GAERTH #361
Male Y03
00:08:09.62
00:08:09.62
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:00:50.54
Male
36
Denmark Primary School
1
4:04 min/km
00:04:30.77
4:17 min/km
25
25
25
00:03:38.84
3:50 min/km
102
91
91
265
949
Zoe REYNOLDS
Zoe REYNOLDS #949
Female Y03
00:09:35.91
00:09:35.91
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:43.08
Female
72
Makybe Rise Primary School
330
15
1
4:47 min/km
00:05:26.73
5:11 min/km
244
63
63
00:04:09.18
4:22 min/km
307
91
91
152
2153
Kye VAN GOETHEM
Kye VAN GOETHEM #2153
Male Y03
00:08:56.98
00:08:56.98
129
(129)
Y03
129
00:01:37.90
Male
129
Wesley Colege
495
18
2
4:28 min/km
00:05:17.99
5:02 min/km
194
149
149
00:03:38.99
3:50 min/km
103
92
92
239
2142
Eliana BOWEN WESTPHAL
Eliana BOWEN WESTPHAL #2142
Female Y03
00:09:25.85
00:09:25.85
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:01:33.02
Female
60
Wembley Primary School
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:16.50
5:01 min/km
190
44
44
00:04:09.34
4:22 min/km
308
92
92
140
1895
Mason ALEKSOSKI
Mason ALEKSOSKI #1895
Male Y03
00:08:53.09
00:08:53.09
119
(119)
Y03
119
00:01:34.01
Male
119
St Peter's Primary School
421
14
3
4:26 min/km
00:05:14.00
4:59 min/km
171
133
133
00:03:39.09
3:50 min/km
104
93
93
286
602
Mika LAWRENCE
Mika LAWRENCE #602
Female Y03
00:09:41.60
00:09:41.60
85
(85)
Y03
85
00:01:48.77
Female
85
Helena College
524
22
1
4:50 min/km
00:05:31.85
5:16 min/km
272
76
76
00:04:09.75
4:22 min/km
309
93
93
106
2163
James HEWSON
James HEWSON #2163
Male Y03
00:08:42.08
00:08:42.08
90
(90)
Y03
90
00:01:23.00
Male
90
West Leederville Primary
2
4:21 min/km
00:05:02.92
4:48 min/km
115
96
96
00:03:39.15
3:50 min/km
105
94
94
263
1374
Summer GREENACRE
Summer GREENACRE #1374
Female Y03
00:09:34.90
00:09:34.90
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:42.07
Female
70
Richmond Primary School
2
4:47 min/km
00:05:25.07
5:09 min/km
234
58
58
00:04:09.82
4:22 min/km
310
94
94
104
1007
Logan JONES
Logan JONES #1007
Male Y03
00:08:41.52
00:08:41.52
89
(89)
Y03
89
00:01:22.44
Male
89
Mercy College
599
22
1
4:20 min/km
00:05:02.25
4:47 min/km
112
94
94
00:03:39.27
3:50 min/km
106
95
95
321
1672
Annie THOMAS
Annie THOMAS #1672
Female Y03
00:09:52.40
00:09:52.40
104
(104)
Y03
104
00:01:59.57
Female
104
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
5
4:56 min/km
00:05:42.25
5:25 min/km
329
111
111
00:04:10.14
4:23 min/km
312
95
95
111
2111
Raffe HAZELDINE
Raffe HAZELDINE #2111
Male Y03
00:08:42.83
00:08:42.83
94
(94)
Y03
94
00:01:23.75
Male
94
Wembley Primary School
331
10
3
4:21 min/km
00:05:03.50
4:49 min/km
120
101
101
00:03:39.33
3:50 min/km
107
96
96
281
948
Nia JONES
Nia JONES #948
Female Y03
00:09:40.16
00:09:40.16
82
(82)
Y03
82
00:01:47.33
Female
82
Makybe Rise Primary School
330
15
3
4:50 min/km
00:05:30.01
5:14 min/km
263
72
72
00:04:10.14
4:23 min/km
313
96
96
276
1647
Poppy WOOD
Poppy WOOD #1647
Female Y03
00:09:38.65
00:09:38.65
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:45.82
Female
78
Spring Hill Primary School
266
6
3
4:49 min/km
00:05:28.15
5:12 min/km
255
68
68
00:04:10.49
4:23 min/km
316
97
97
110
1220
Connor DYER
Connor DYER #1220
Male Y03
00:08:42.74
00:08:42.74
93
(93)
Y03
93
00:01:23.66
Male
93
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
4
4:21 min/km
00:05:03.27
4:48 min/km
117
98
98
00:03:39.47
3:51 min/km
108
97
97
122
1360
George STANWIX
George STANWIX #1360
Male Y03
00:08:46.42
00:08:46.42
104
(104)
Y03
104
00:01:27.34
Male
104
Richmond Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:05:06.61
4:52 min/km
129
109
109
00:03:39.80
3:51 min/km
109
98
98
355
702
Mia CHIAPPINI
Mia CHIAPPINI #702
Female Y03
00:10:04.65
00:10:04.65
122
(122)
Y03
122
00:02:11.82
Female
122
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
2
5:02 min/km
00:05:53.50
5:36 min/km
389
146
146
00:04:11.14
4:24 min/km
317
98
98
329
1420
Josephine WHITE
Josephine WHITE #1420
Female Y03
00:09:55.20
00:09:55.20
110
(110)
Y03
110
00:02:02.37
Female
110
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
4
4:57 min/km
00:05:43.99
5:27 min/km
335
115
115
00:04:11.21
4:24 min/km
319
99
99
85
1896
Cohen JAMES
Cohen JAMES #1896
Male Y03
00:08:35.59
00:08:35.59
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:16.51
Male
75
St Peter's Primary School
421
14
1
4:17 min/km
00:04:55.76
4:41 min/km
87
73
73
00:03:39.82
3:51 min/km
110
99
99
248
1751
Evelyn BASTOW
Evelyn BASTOW #1751
Female Y03
00:09:28.60
00:09:28.60
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:35.77
Female
62
St James' Anglican School
1
4:44 min/km
00:05:16.80
5:01 min/km
192
45
45
00:04:11.80
4:25 min/km
320
100
100
68
1581
Jed BUDD
Jed BUDD #1581
Male Y03
00:08:26.48
00:08:26.48
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:07.40
Male
62
South Perth Primary
210
4
3
4:13 min/km
00:04:46.49
4:32 min/km
51
46
46
00:03:39.99
3:51 min/km
111
100
100
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023