School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12
52
Liam PALMER
Liam PALMER #52
Male Y03
00:07:36.56
00:07:36.56
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:17.48
Male
12
Ardross Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:04:26.88
4:14 min/km
16
16
16
00:03:09.68
3:19 min/km
8
8
8
7
2304
Jax JOHNSON
Jax JOHNSON #2304
Male Y03
00:07:34.91
00:07:34.91
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:15.83
Male
7
Calista Primary School
1
3:47 min/km
00:04:24.75
4:12 min/km
11
11
11
00:03:10.15
3:20 min/km
9
9
9
6
103
Atticus GALLEN
Atticus GALLEN #103
Male Y03
00:07:34.08
00:07:34.08
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:15.00
Male
6
Beaumaris Primary School
311
9
1
3:47 min/km
00:04:23.18
4:10 min/km
9
9
9
00:03:10.89
3:20 min/km
10
10
10
13
2313
Felix MOLOKHOV
Felix MOLOKHOV #2313
Male Y03
00:07:36.56
00:07:36.56
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:17.48
Male
13
Subiaco Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:04:24.60
4:12 min/km
10
10
10
00:03:11.96
3:22 min/km
11
11
11
17
51
Bentley NEILSON
Bentley NEILSON #51
Male Y03
00:07:46.50
00:07:46.50
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:27.42
Male
17
Ardross Primary School
2
3:53 min/km
00:04:34.00
4:20 min/km
28
27
27
00:03:12.50
3:22 min/km
12
12
12
5
2311
Blake MELIS
Blake MELIS #2311
Male Y03
00:07:28.01
00:07:28.01
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:08.93
Male
5
Floreat Park Primary School
1
3:44 min/km
00:04:14.21
4:02 min/km
4
4
4
00:03:13.79
3:23 min/km
14
14
14
14
1393
Griffin PIENAAR
Griffin PIENAAR #1393
Male Y03
00:07:41.33
00:07:41.33
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:22.25
Male
14
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
2
3:50 min/km
00:04:28.31
4:15 min/km
21
21
21
00:03:13.02
3:23 min/km
13
13
13
34
398
Henry SMART
Henry SMART #398
Male Y03
00:08:04.96
00:08:04.96
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:00:45.88
Male
32
Freshwater Bay Primary School
304
7
1
4:02 min/km
00:04:49.50
4:35 min/km
62
55
55
00:03:15.46
3:25 min/km
15
15
15
41
2309
Lincoln MCKEOWN
Lincoln MCKEOWN #2309
Male Y03
00:08:11.10
00:08:11.10
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:00:52.02
Male
38
City Beach Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:54.73
4:40 min/km
79
67
67
00:03:16.36
3:26 min/km
16
16
16
26
2312
Harry MILLS
Harry MILLS #2312
Male Y03
00:07:57.88
00:07:57.88
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:00:38.80
Male
24
Hillarys Primary School
1
3:58 min/km
00:04:41.16
4:27 min/km
38
35
35
00:03:16.72
3:27 min/km
17
17
17
35
396
Hunter FULTON
Hunter FULTON #396
Male Y03
00:08:06.57
00:08:06.57
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:00:47.49
Male
33
Freshwater Bay Primary School
304
7
2
4:03 min/km
00:04:48.97
4:35 min/km
61
54
54
00:03:17.60
3:28 min/km
18
18
18
8
1983
Donovan ALLEN
Donovan ALLEN #1983
Male Y03
00:07:35.08
00:07:35.08
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:16.00
Male
8
Swanbourne Primary School
113
2
1
3:47 min/km
00:04:17.26
4:05 min/km
5
5
5
00:03:17.82
3:28 min/km
19
19
19
16
346
Austin SUTHERLAND
Austin SUTHERLAND #346
Male Y03
00:07:46.07
00:07:46.07
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:26.99
Male
16
Dalkeith Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:04:26.87
4:14 min/km
15
15
15
00:03:19.20
3:29 min/km
21
21
21
32
583
Ezra SICILIANO
Ezra SICILIANO #583
Male Y03
00:08:03.97
00:08:03.97
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:00:44.89
Male
30
Hawker Park Primary School
1
4:01 min/km
00:04:45.02
4:31 min/km
47
44
44
00:03:18.95
3:29 min/km
20
20
20
18
71
Jack STARKEY
Jack STARKEY #71
Male Y03
00:07:46.52
00:07:46.52
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:27.44
Male
18
Baldivis Primary School
605
24
1
3:53 min/km
00:04:25.75
4:13 min/km
13
13
13
00:03:20.77
3:31 min/km
22
22
22
25
2006
Emily HARRY
Emily HARRY #2006
Female Y03
00:07:56.46
00:07:56.46
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:03.63
Female
2
Swanbourne Primary School
168
1
1
3:58 min/km
00:04:35.49
4:22 min/km
30
2
2
00:03:20.96
3:31 min/km
23
1
1
58
1987
Charlie DOVE
Charlie DOVE #1987
Male Y03
00:08:22.23
00:08:22.23
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:01:03.15
Male
53
Swanbourne Primary School
113
2
5
4:11 min/km
00:05:00.45
4:46 min/km
104
86
86
00:03:21.77
3:32 min/km
27
25
25
37
1984
Lennox LAY
Lennox LAY #1984
Male Y03
00:08:08.59
00:08:08.59
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:00:49.51
Male
34
Swanbourne Primary School
113
2
3
4:04 min/km
00:04:46.90
4:33 min/km
55
49
49
00:03:21.69
3:32 min/km
26
24
24
20
2289
Callan MCKINNEY
Callan MCKINNEY #2289
Male Y03
00:07:50.96
00:07:50.96
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:31.88
Male
20
Ashdale Primary School
1
3:55 min/km
00:04:28.77
4:15 min/km
22
22
22
00:03:22.19
3:32 min/km
29
27
27
15
1577
Ruari DAY
Ruari DAY #1577
Male Y03
00:07:43.94
00:07:43.94
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:24.86
Male
15
South Perth Primary
210
4
1
3:51 min/km
00:04:22.50
4:10 min/km
8
8
8
00:03:21.43
3:32 min/km
24
23
23
21
756
Billie MCHENRY
Billie MCHENRY #756
Female Y03
00:07:52.83
00:07:52.83
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
Kapinara Primary School
1
3:56 min/km
00:04:31.25
4:18 min/km
26
1
1
00:03:21.58
3:32 min/km
25
2
2
31
466
Levi ASHARD
Levi ASHARD #466
Male Y03
00:08:00.32
00:08:00.32
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:00:41.24
Male
29
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
356
11
1
4:00 min/km
00:04:38.25
4:25 min/km
36
33
33
00:03:22.06
3:32 min/km
28
26
26
53
2324
Hudson WINFIELD
Hudson WINFIELD #2324
Male Y03
00:08:19.98
00:08:19.98
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:01:00.90
Male
48
Mater Christi Catholic Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:56.95
4:42 min/km
91
76
76
00:03:23.03
3:33 min/km
31
29
29
29
2297
Archer DICKSON
Archer DICKSON #2297
Male Y03
00:08:00.09
00:08:00.09
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:00:41.01
Male
27
Hillarys Primary School
2
4:00 min/km
00:04:36.87
4:23 min/km
33
31
31
00:03:23.21
3:33 min/km
32
30
30
27
1223
Mason WADE
Mason WADE #1223
Male Y03
00:07:58.06
00:07:58.06
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:00:38.98
Male
25
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
1
3:59 min/km
00:04:35.66
4:22 min/km
31
29
29
00:03:22.40
3:33 min/km
30
28
28
24
1394
Jeremy WATES
Jeremy WATES #1394
Male Y03
00:07:56.43
00:07:56.43
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:00:37.35
Male
23
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
3
3:58 min/km
00:04:32.60
4:19 min/km
27
26
26
00:03:23.83
3:34 min/km
35
33
33
70
1395
Elliot BABCOCK
Elliot BABCOCK #1395
Male Y03
00:08:27.09
00:08:27.09
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:08.01
Male
64
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
5
4:13 min/km
00:05:03.31
4:48 min/km
118
99
99
00:03:23.77
3:34 min/km
34
32
32
38
1396
Jeremiah CLAUSEE
Jeremiah CLAUSEE #1396
Male Y03
00:08:08.61
00:08:08.61
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:00:49.53
Male
35
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
4
4:04 min/km
00:04:44.45
4:30 min/km
45
42
42
00:03:24.16
3:34 min/km
37
35
35
30
2065
Gabriel VAN HEERWAARDEN
Gabriel VAN HEERWAARDEN #2065
Male Y03
00:08:00.09
00:08:00.09
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:00:41.01
Male
28
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
1
4:00 min/km
00:04:36.01
4:22 min/km
32
30
30
00:03:24.08
3:34 min/km
36
34
34
22
1942
Callum HOGGART
Callum HOGGART #1942
Male Y03
00:07:53.59
00:07:53.59
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:34.51
Male
21
St Stephen's School Carramar
508
19
1
3:56 min/km
00:04:29.93
4:17 min/km
24
24
24
00:03:23.66
3:34 min/km
33
31
31
19
2296
Jett DEVEREUX
Jett DEVEREUX #2296
Male Y03
00:07:50.33
00:07:50.33
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:31.25
Male
19
Our Lady of the Cape
1
3:55 min/km
00:04:25.41
4:12 min/km
12
12
12
00:03:24.91
3:35 min/km
41
37
37
42
2445
Kavy BHANGU
Kavy BHANGU #2445
Female Y03
00:08:11.12
00:08:11.12
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:18.29
Female
4
Ashdale Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:46.49
4:32 min/km
52
6
6
00:03:24.62
3:35 min/km
39
4
4
49
2463
Lucy STEER
Lucy STEER #2463
Female Y03
00:08:16.81
00:08:16.81
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:23.98
Female
5
Bunbury Baptist College
1
4:08 min/km
00:04:52.43
4:38 min/km
71
11
11
00:03:24.38
3:35 min/km
38
3
3
54
53
Harlan JAHN
Harlan JAHN #53
Male Y03
00:08:20.08
00:08:20.08
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:01:01.00
Male
49
Ardross Primary School
3
4:10 min/km
00:04:55.25
4:41 min/km
82
69
69
00:03:24.83
3:35 min/km
40
36
36
23
2321
Henley THOMAS
Henley THOMAS #2321
Male Y03
00:07:53.79
00:07:53.79
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:00:34.71
Male
22
St Mary MacKillop College
1
3:56 min/km
00:04:28.30
4:15 min/km
20
20
20
00:03:25.49
3:36 min/km
44
40
40
82
827
Neville KANNEMEYER
Neville KANNEMEYER #827
Male Y03
00:08:34.00
00:08:34.00
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:14.92
Male
73
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
2
4:17 min/km
00:05:08.50
4:53 min/km
142
117
117
00:03:25.50
3:36 min/km
45
41
41
52
1539
Tareeq LAMBAT
Tareeq LAMBAT #1539
Male Y03
00:08:19.80
00:08:19.80
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:01:00.72
Male
47
Settlers Primary
408
12
2
4:09 min/km
00:04:54.53
4:40 min/km
77
65
65
00:03:25.26
3:36 min/km
43
39
39
50
1540
Troy LANG
Troy LANG #1540
Male Y03
00:08:19.58
00:08:19.58
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:01:00.50
Male
45
Settlers Primary
408
12
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:54.33
4:40 min/km
75
63
63
00:03:25.25
3:36 min/km
42
38
38
40
140
Charlie SWANSBURY
Charlie SWANSBURY #140
Male Y03
00:08:10.24
00:08:10.24
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:00:51.16
Male
37
Capel Primary School
599
23
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:43.88
4:30 min/km
42
39
39
00:03:26.36
3:37 min/km
48
44
44
46
2102
Hugo FINLAYSON
Hugo FINLAYSON #2102
Male Y03
00:08:15.29
00:08:15.29
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:00:56.21
Male
42
Wembley Primary School
331
10
1
4:07 min/km
00:04:48.96
4:35 min/km
59
52
52
00:03:26.33
3:37 min/km
47
43
43
148
767
Frederick SCHAPER
Frederick SCHAPER #767
Male Y03
00:08:56.54
00:08:56.54
126
(126)
Y03
126
00:01:37.46
Male
126
Kensington Primary School
2
4:28 min/km
00:05:30.26
5:14 min/km
264
192
192
00:03:26.27
3:37 min/km
46
42
42
77
2295
Lucas DAVIES
Lucas DAVIES #2295
Male Y03
00:08:31.93
00:08:31.93
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:12.85
Male
70
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
1
4:15 min/km
00:05:05.40
4:50 min/km
124
105
105
00:03:26.53
3:37 min/km
49
45
45
61
2447
Sofia BROWN
Sofia BROWN #2447
Female Y03
00:08:22.65
00:08:22.65
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:29.82
Female
6
Sorrento Primary School
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:55.49
4:41 min/km
83
14
14
00:03:27.16
3:38 min/km
50
5
5
63
2201
Malachy YOUNG
Malachy YOUNG #2201
Male Y03
00:08:23.04
00:08:23.04
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:01:03.96
Male
57
Whitford Catholic Primary School
417
13
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:55.75
4:41 min/km
86
72
72
00:03:27.29
3:38 min/km
51
46
46
76
1397
Henry PORTER
Henry PORTER #1397
Male Y03
00:08:31.56
00:08:31.56
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:12.48
Male
69
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
6
4:15 min/km
00:05:03.31
4:48 min/km
119
100
100
00:03:28.24
3:39 min/km
52
47
47
91
347
Noah AHMADI
Noah AHMADI #347
Male Y03
00:08:37.27
00:08:37.27
80
(80)
Y03
80
00:01:18.19
Male
80
Dalkeith Primary School
2
4:18 min/km
00:05:08.69
4:53 min/km
144
119
119
00:03:28.57
3:39 min/km
53
48
48
105
2452
Naomi GAU
Naomi GAU #2452
Female Y03
00:08:41.80
00:08:41.80
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:48.97
Female
16
Meadow Springs Primary School
1
4:20 min/km
00:05:12.40
4:57 min/km
162
32
32
00:03:29.40
3:40 min/km
56
6
6
69
746
David MILIC
David MILIC #746
Male Y03
00:08:26.58
00:08:26.58
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:07.50
Male
63
Kapinara Primary School
1
4:13 min/km
00:04:57.25
4:43 min/km
93
78
78
00:03:29.33
3:40 min/km
55
50
50
51
676
Tayte MILLER
Tayte MILLER #676
Male Y03
00:08:19.78
00:08:19.78
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:01:00.70
Male
46
Holy Rosary Primary School
458
16
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:50.50
4:36 min/km
64
57
57
00:03:29.28
3:40 min/km
54
49
49
75
677
Ben FERGUSON
Ben FERGUSON #677
Male Y03
00:08:31.08
00:08:31.08
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:12.00
Male
68
Holy Rosary Primary School
458
16
2
4:15 min/km
00:05:00.45
4:46 min/km
105
87
87
00:03:30.62
3:41 min/km
62
55
55
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023