School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1645
Dilan MARTINOVICH
Dilan MARTINOVICH #1645
Female Y03
DNF
DNF
Y03
Female
Spring Hill Primary School
266
6
01:18:07.69
14:24 min/km
1375
Annika HAGUE
Annika HAGUE #1375
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Richmond Primary School
1034
Priscilla HLAWN CHING
Priscilla HLAWN CHING #1034
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Mercy College
362
17
245
Jasmine VAN DER WILK
Jasmine VAN DER WILK #245
Female Y03
Started
Started
Y03
Female
Collier Primary School
666
25
2456
Eve LEFROY
Eve LEFROY #2456
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
St Joseph's Primary School
2454
Tayla JOHNSON
Tayla JOHNSON #2454
Female Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Female
Quinns Beach Primary School
02:22:40.50
30:11 min/km
2450
Chloe ECKERMANN
Chloe ECKERMANN #2450
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Carey Baptist College
2451
Jorja EDMONDS
Jorja EDMONDS #2451
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Campbell Primary School
522
Claire MURPHY
Claire MURPHY #522
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Halidon Primary School
523
Allegra VOCE
Allegra VOCE #523
Female Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Female
Halidon Primary School
524
Isla NEWTON
Isla NEWTON #524
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Halidon Primary School
521
Isabelle DUNKLEY
Isabelle DUNKLEY #521
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Halidon Primary School
455
Havana MOSBERGEN-SMITH
Havana MOSBERGEN-SMITH #455
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd Catholic School
456
Aimmerance KOMBI
Aimmerance KOMBI #456
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Good Shepherd Catholic School
777
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #777
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Kensington Primary School
811
Abbey PAVLOS
Abbey PAVLOS #811
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Kyilla Primary School
703
Amelia THORPE
Amelia THORPE #703
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
704
Izzie F FITZPATRICK
Izzie F FITZPATRICK #704
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023