South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
837
Samuel MCRAE
Samuel MCRAE #837
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Manjimup SHS
51
8
838
Callum WALSH
Callum WALSH #838
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Manjimup SHS
51
8
840
Ella MITCHELL
Ella MITCHELL #840
Female Open
Query
Query
Open
Female
Manjimup SHS
51
8
00:15:41.51
6:16 min/km
841
Emily READ
Emily READ #841
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Manjimup SHS
51
8
16
843
Valentin KAY
Valentin KAY #843
Male Open
00:20:53.11
00:20:53.11
8
(15)
Open
8
00:02:14.02
Male
15
Manjimup SHS
51
8
1
4:10 min/km
00:10:19.93
4:07 min/km
25
12
23
00:10:33.17
4:13 min/km
16
8
16
42
842
Darcy CRAVEN
Darcy CRAVEN #842
Male Open
00:22:15.83
00:22:15.83
21
(37)
Open
21
00:03:36.75
Male
37
Manjimup SHS
51
8
2
4:27 min/km
00:10:37.58
4:15 min/km
34
19
32
00:11:38.25
4:39 min/km
47
20
39
53
835
Kyan AVINS-HARRIS
Kyan AVINS-HARRIS #835
Male Y10
00:22:57.09
00:22:57.09
22
(44)
Y10
22
00:04:35.84
Male
44
Manjimup SHS
51
8
3
4:35 min/km
00:11:34.12
4:37 min/km
68
26
54
00:11:22.97
4:33 min/km
40
17
35
66
836
Noah DELFANTE
Noah DELFANTE #836
Male Y10
00:23:45.43
00:23:45.43
27
(53)
Y10
27
00:05:24.17
Male
53
Manjimup SHS
51
8
4
4:45 min/km
00:10:46.25
4:18 min/km
39
17
36
00:12:59.18
5:11 min/km
81
36
65
164
834
Gracie SCHIANO DI-COLA
Gracie SCHIANO DI-COLA #834
Female Y10
00:34:05.39
00:34:05.39
34
(69)
Y10
34
00:12:54.33
Female
69
Manjimup SHS
51
8
5
6:49 min/km
00:16:32.42
6:36 min/km
170
34
71
00:17:32.97
7:01 min/km
161
33
66
97
844
Memphis MAYERS
Memphis MAYERS #844
Male Open
00:26:37.05
00:26:37.05
36
(76)
Open
36
00:07:57.97
Male
76
Manjimup SHS
51
8
6
5:19 min/km
00:11:43.17
4:41 min/km
73
30
59
00:14:53.88
5:57 min/km
121
38
84
88
839
Elyott WOODS
Elyott WOODS #839
Male Y10
00:25:28.22
00:25:28.22
39
(71)
Y10
39
00:07:06.97
Male
71
Manjimup SHS
51
8
7
5:05 min/km
00:12:16.73
4:54 min/km
92
37
77
00:13:11.49
5:16 min/km
85
37
67
176
833
Nikki POLLARD
Nikki POLLARD #833
Female Y10
00:37:34.20
00:37:34.20
40
(77)
Y10
40
00:16:23.14
Female
77
Manjimup SHS
51
8
8
7:30 min/km
00:17:35.07
7:02 min/km
177
40
78
00:19:59.13
7:59 min/km
171
40
75
127
845
Ashden ROWE
Ashden ROWE #845
Male Open
00:29:00.66
00:29:00.66
42
(90)
Open
42
00:10:21.58
Male
90
Manjimup SHS
51
8
9
5:48 min/km
00:12:59.90
5:11 min/km
113
42
86
00:16:00.76
6:24 min/km
143
43
93
182
830
Claire ELLIS
Claire ELLIS #830
Female Y10
00:41:08.92
00:41:08.92
45
(83)
Y10
45
00:19:57.87
Female
83
Manjimup SHS
51
8
10
8:13 min/km
00:18:56.58
7:34 min/km
181
44
82
00:22:12.34
8:52 min/km
179
44
82
17
938
Taj MURPHY
Taj MURPHY #938
Male Open
00:20:58.95
00:20:58.95
9
(16)
Open
9
00:02:19.86
Male
16
Margaret River SHS
31
6
1
4:11 min/km
00:10:04.90
4:01 min/km
16
7
16
00:10:54.05
4:21 min/km
21
11
20
100
933
Lily BAKER
Lily BAKER #933
Female Open
00:26:41.81
00:26:41.81
10
(23)
Open
10
00:05:55.56
Female
23
Margaret River SHS
31
6
2
5:20 min/km
00:12:38.55
5:03 min/km
101
10
20
00:14:03.26
5:37 min/km
105
11
27
112
935
Salli WOODLAND
Salli WOODLAND #935
Female Open
00:27:21.78
00:27:21.78
12
(27)
Open
12
00:06:35.53
Female
27
Margaret River SHS
31
6
3
5:28 min/km
00:13:27.59
5:23 min/km
117
13
30
00:13:54.19
5:33 min/km
102
10
25
148
934
Cobie FIELD
Cobie FIELD #934
Female Open
00:30:49.77
00:30:49.77
23
(54)
Open
23
00:10:03.51
Female
54
Margaret River SHS
31
6
4
6:09 min/km
00:14:54.49
5:57 min/km
160
30
63
00:15:55.27
6:22 min/km
142
22
50
61
931
River JAHLI
River JAHLI #931
Male Y10
00:23:15.83
00:23:15.83
26
(49)
Y10
26
00:04:54.57
Male
49
Margaret River SHS
31
6
5
4:39 min/km
00:11:11.64
4:28 min/km
58
24
49
00:12:04.18
4:49 min/km
59
25
48
78
937
Caylen COVENTRY
Caylen COVENTRY #937
Male Open
00:24:31.53
00:24:31.53
31
(64)
Open
31
00:05:52.45
Male
64
Margaret River SHS
31
6
6
4:54 min/km
00:12:05.71
4:50 min/km
89
38
74
00:12:25.82
4:58 min/km
72
29
59
81
930
Kit HOWITT
Kit HOWITT #930
Male Y10
00:25:05.30
00:25:05.30
35
(66)
Y10
35
00:06:44.05
Male
66
Margaret River SHS
31
6
7
5:01 min/km
00:12:28.50
4:59 min/km
95
39
79
00:12:36.80
5:02 min/km
75
33
62
98
936
Chrysler CYPHER
Chrysler CYPHER #936
Male Open
00:26:37.70
00:26:37.70
37
(77)
Open
37
00:07:58.62
Male
77
Margaret River SHS
31
6
8
5:19 min/km
00:12:06.48
4:50 min/km
90
39
75
00:14:31.22
5:48 min/km
112
35
80
122
939
Logan SHERWOOD
Logan SHERWOOD #939
Male Open
00:28:31.69
00:28:31.69
41
(87)
Open
41
00:09:52.60
Male
87
Margaret River SHS
31
6
9
5:42 min/km
00:13:52.62
5:33 min/km
127
44
94
00:14:39.07
5:51 min/km
116
37
83
101
940
Tomas CASSIDY
Tomas CASSIDY #940
Male Y10
00:26:43.81
00:26:43.81
41
(78)
Y10
41
00:08:22.55
Male
78
Margaret River SHS
31
6
10
5:20 min/km
00:12:53.14
5:09 min/km
108
44
84
00:13:50.66
5:32 min/km
99
43
77
132
932
Zered ROBINSON
Zered ROBINSON #932
Male Y10
00:29:12.27
00:29:12.27
50
(94)
Y10
50
00:10:51.02
Male
94
Margaret River SHS
31
6
11
5:50 min/km
00:13:32.80
5:25 min/km
119
45
88
00:15:39.47
6:15 min/km
135
50
91
1029
Sienna JARVIS
Sienna JARVIS #1029
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
1030
Amalee MARTIN
Amalee MARTIN #1030
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
1031
Hannah MCNAUGHTON
Hannah MCNAUGHTON #1031
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
87
1038
Melina LAROSA
Melina LAROSA #1038
Female Open
00:25:18.82
00:25:18.82
8
(17)
Open
8
00:04:32.57
Female
17
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
1
5:03 min/km
00:12:30.21
5:00 min/km
97
9
18
00:12:48.61
5:07 min/km
79
8
16
54
1034
Jonah KENNY
Jonah KENNY #1034
Male Y10
00:23:00.09
00:23:00.09
23
(45)
Y10
23
00:04:38.84
Male
45
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
2
4:36 min/km
00:10:40.14
4:16 min/km
35
14
33
00:12:19.95
4:55 min/km
68
30
55
139
1032
Charlotte MILLS
Charlotte MILLS #1032
Female Y10
00:30:02.93
00:30:02.93
26
(45)
Y10
26
00:08:51.87
Female
45
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
3
6:00 min/km
00:14:01.48
5:36 min/km
128
19
34
00:16:01.44
6:24 min/km
144
29
51
77
1036
Quinn SCHULTZ
Quinn SCHULTZ #1036
Male Y10
00:24:31.09
00:24:31.09
33
(63)
Y10
33
00:06:09.84
Male
63
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
4
4:54 min/km
00:11:44.64
4:41 min/km
76
30
61
00:12:46.44
5:06 min/km
77
34
63
91
1037
Lochlain WALKER
Lochlain WALKER #1037
Male Y10
00:25:56.83
00:25:56.83
40
(74)
Y10
40
00:07:35.57
Male
74
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
5
5:11 min/km
00:12:31.14
5:00 min/km
98
40
80
00:13:25.68
5:22 min/km
88
38
70
109
1033
Te-Sean HART
Te-Sean HART #1033
Male Y10
00:27:03.31
00:27:03.31
44
(84)
Y10
44
00:08:42.05
Male
84
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
6
5:24 min/km
00:13:35.20
5:26 min/km
123
48
91
00:13:28.10
5:23 min/km
90
39
72
110
1035
Kent PLACENTE
Kent PLACENTE #1035
Male Y10
00:27:10.58
00:27:10.58
45
(85)
Y10
45
00:08:49.33
Male
85
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
7
5:26 min/km
00:12:36.14
5:02 min/km
100
41
81
00:14:34.44
5:49 min/km
115
46
82
1148
James KIELY
James KIELY #1148
Male Open
Query
Query
Open
Male
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
00:10:11.97
4:04 min/km
1145
Clara O'DONOVAN
Clara O'DONOVAN #1145
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
6
1136
Thomas CROSS
Thomas CROSS #1136
Male Y10
00:19:00.98
00:19:00.98
3
(6)
Y10
3
00:00:39.72
Male
6
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
1
3:48 min/km
00:09:20.25
3:44 min/km
4
1
4
00:09:40.72
3:52 min/km
5
3
5
108
1151
Leah YORK
Leah YORK #1151
Female Open
00:27:02.30
00:27:02.30
11
(25)
Open
11
00:06:16.05
Female
25
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
2
5:24 min/km
00:12:43.99
5:05 min/km
102
11
21
00:14:18.30
5:43 min/km
110
13
31
30
1138
Jack GALLAGHER
Jack GALLAGHER #1138
Male Y10
00:21:48.35
00:21:48.35
12
(27)
Y10
12
00:03:27.10
Male
27
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
3
4:21 min/km
00:10:44.84
4:17 min/km
37
16
35
00:11:03.51
4:25 min/km
28
12
24
115
1143
Sallyanne POWER
Sallyanne POWER #1143
Female Open
00:27:39.80
00:27:39.80
14
(29)
Open
14
00:06:53.55
Female
29
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
4
5:31 min/km
00:13:34.71
5:25 min/km
122
14
32
00:14:05.09
5:38 min/km
107
12
28
116
1135
Sophia TOMAS
Sophia TOMAS #1135
Female Y10
00:27:57.87
00:27:57.87
16
(30)
Y10
16
00:06:46.82
Female
30
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
5
5:35 min/km
00:14:14.28
5:41 min/km
134
24
39
00:13:43.59
5:29 min/km
95
12
20
31
1149
Emilio PORTER
Emilio PORTER #1149
Male Open
00:21:48.65
00:21:48.65
16
(28)
Open
16
00:03:09.57
Male
28
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
6
4:21 min/km
00:10:32.47
4:12 min/km
31
18
29
00:11:16.18
4:30 min/km
33
15
28
117
1134
Sienna RAMSHAW
Sienna RAMSHAW #1134
Female Y10
00:27:58.07
00:27:58.07
17
(31)
Y10
17
00:06:47.01
Female
31
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
7
5:35 min/km
00:14:14.28
5:41 min/km
133
23
38
00:13:43.78
5:29 min/km
96
13
21
34
1150
Taj TIMEWELL
Taj TIMEWELL #1150
Male Open
00:21:52.71
00:21:52.71
17
(30)
Open
17
00:03:13.62
Male
30
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
8
4:22 min/km
00:10:30.08
4:12 min/km
30
17
28
00:11:22.62
4:33 min/km
38
18
33
58
1139
Jayden KELLY
Jayden KELLY #1139
Male Y10
00:23:10.35
00:23:10.35
24
(47)
Y10
24
00:04:49.10
Male
47
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
9
4:38 min/km
00:11:10.99
4:28 min/km
57
23
48
00:11:59.35
4:47 min/km
58
24
47
158
1142
Kiara HALE
Kiara HALE #1142
Female Open
00:32:09.65
00:32:09.65
31
(63)
Open
31
00:11:23.40
Female
63
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
10
6:25 min/km
00:14:46.12
5:54 min/km
155
26
59
00:17:23.52
6:57 min/km
158
32
64
89
1147
Daniel GODWIN
Daniel GODWIN #1147
Male Open
00:25:29.76
00:25:29.76
33
(72)
Open
33
00:06:50.68
Male
72
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
11
5:05 min/km
00:12:02.48
4:48 min/km
88
37
73
00:13:27.28
5:22 min/km
89
33
71
90
1146
Jackson COOPER
Jackson COOPER #1146
Male Open
00:25:39.69
00:25:39.69
34
(73)
Open
34
00:07:00.61
Male
73
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
12
5:07 min/km
00:12:08.73
4:51 min/km
91
40
76
00:13:30.96
5:24 min/km
91
34
73
83
1137
Alex DOYLE
Alex DOYLE #1137
Male Y10
00:25:11.00
00:25:11.00
36
(67)
Y10
36
00:06:49.74
Male
67
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
13
5:02 min/km
00:12:17.14
4:54 min/km
93
38
78
00:12:53.86
5:09 min/km
80
35
64
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (235 items)
© 2023