South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
73
138
Jacob ORSI
Jacob ORSI #138
Male Y10
00:24:06.51
00:24:06.51
32
(60)
Y10
32
00:05:45.26
Male
60
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
13
4:49 min/km
00:11:50.16
4:44 min/km
84
34
69
00:12:16.35
4:54 min/km
66
29
53
102
148
Wil MAIN
Wil MAIN #148
Male Open
00:26:50.55
00:26:50.55
38
(79)
Open
38
00:08:11.47
Male
79
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
18
5:22 min/km
00:11:47.23
4:42 min/km
81
34
66
00:15:03.32
6:01 min/km
123
39
85
164
834
Gracie SCHIANO DI-COLA
Gracie SCHIANO DI-COLA #834
Female Y10
00:34:05.39
00:34:05.39
34
(69)
Y10
34
00:12:54.33
Female
69
Manjimup SHS
51
8
5
6:49 min/km
00:16:32.42
6:36 min/km
170
34
71
00:17:32.97
7:01 min/km
161
33
66
94
150
Khye SKODA
Khye SKODA #150
Male Open
00:26:19.65
00:26:19.65
35
(75)
Open
35
00:07:40.56
Male
75
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
17
5:15 min/km
00:11:46.78
4:42 min/km
80
33
65
00:14:32.87
5:49 min/km
114
36
81
71
140
Vincent SMITH
Vincent SMITH #140
Male Y10
00:23:59.62
00:23:59.62
30
(58)
Y10
30
00:05:38.36
Male
58
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
11
4:47 min/km
00:11:50.14
4:44 min/km
83
33
68
00:12:09.47
4:51 min/km
60
26
49
156
245
Gemma HILL
Gemma HILL #245
Female Open
00:31:42.29
00:31:42.29
29
(61)
Open
29
00:10:56.03
Female
61
Bunbury SHS
20
2
18
6:20 min/km
00:15:03.77
6:01 min/km
163
33
66
00:16:38.51
6:39 min/km
153
27
59
161
681
Arrabella STEWART
Arrabella STEWART #681
Female Y10
00:32:50.78
00:32:50.78
33
(66)
Y10
33
00:11:39.73
Female
66
Hope Christian College
74
14
3
6:34 min/km
00:14:39.57
5:51 min/km
151
33
56
00:18:11.21
7:16 min/km
163
35
68
85
683
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #683
Male Y10
00:25:17.29
00:25:17.29
37
(69)
Y10
37
00:06:56.04
Male
69
Hope Christian College
74
14
4
5:03 min/km
00:11:46.29
4:42 min/km
78
32
63
00:13:30.99
5:24 min/km
92
40
74
150
763
Tess HOGAN
Tess HOGAN #763
Female Open
00:30:55.46
00:30:55.46
25
(56)
Open
25
00:10:09.21
Female
56
Manea
63
13
3
6:11 min/km
00:15:03.56
6:01 min/km
162
32
65
00:15:51.90
6:20 min/km
140
21
48
142
635
Sienna NORTON
Sienna NORTON #635
Female Y10
00:30:20.78
00:30:20.78
28
(48)
Y10
28
00:09:09.72
Female
48
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
13
6:04 min/km
00:14:37.20
5:50 min/km
149
32
54
00:15:43.57
6:17 min/km
138
27
47
104
149
Jacob NOBLE
Jacob NOBLE #149
Male Open
00:26:51.27
00:26:51.27
40
(81)
Open
40
00:08:12.19
Male
81
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
20
5:22 min/km
00:11:46.48
4:42 min/km
79
32
64
00:15:04.78
6:01 min/km
125
41
87
143
633
Olivia MAY
Olivia MAY #633
Female Y10
00:30:30.50
00:30:30.50
29
(49)
Y10
29
00:09:19.44
Female
49
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
14
6:06 min/km
00:14:35.97
5:50 min/km
146
31
51
00:15:54.52
6:21 min/km
141
28
49
86
682
Jarred GROBBELAAR
Jarred GROBBELAAR #682
Male Y10
00:25:18.57
00:25:18.57
38
(70)
Y10
38
00:06:57.32
Male
70
Hope Christian College
74
14
5
5:03 min/km
00:11:45.89
4:42 min/km
77
31
62
00:13:32.68
5:25 min/km
93
41
75
62
685
Robbie CHITTY
Robbie CHITTY #685
Male Open
00:23:30.27
00:23:30.27
24
(50)
Open
24
00:04:51.19
Male
50
Hope Christian College
74
14
2
4:42 min/km
00:11:43.37
4:41 min/km
74
31
60
00:11:46.90
4:42 min/km
54
23
44
157
343
Isabel LEGROS
Isabel LEGROS #343
Female Open
00:31:51.76
00:31:51.76
30
(62)
Open
30
00:11:05.50
Female
62
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
5
6:22 min/km
00:14:56.26
5:58 min/km
161
31
64
00:16:55.49
6:46 min/km
156
30
62
97
844
Memphis MAYERS
Memphis MAYERS #844
Male Open
00:26:37.05
00:26:37.05
36
(76)
Open
36
00:07:57.97
Male
76
Manjimup SHS
51
8
6
5:19 min/km
00:11:43.17
4:41 min/km
73
30
59
00:14:53.88
5:57 min/km
121
38
84
77
1036
Quinn SCHULTZ
Quinn SCHULTZ #1036
Male Y10
00:24:31.09
00:24:31.09
33
(63)
Y10
33
00:06:09.84
Male
63
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
4
4:54 min/km
00:11:44.64
4:41 min/km
76
30
61
00:12:46.44
5:06 min/km
77
34
63
148
934
Cobie FIELD
Cobie FIELD #934
Female Open
00:30:49.77
00:30:49.77
23
(54)
Open
23
00:10:03.51
Female
54
Margaret River SHS
31
6
4
6:09 min/km
00:14:54.49
5:57 min/km
160
30
63
00:15:55.27
6:22 min/km
142
22
50
152
131
Millie ANDERSON
Millie ANDERSON #131
Female Y10
00:31:06.99
00:31:06.99
32
(58)
Y10
32
00:09:55.93
Female
58
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
12
6:13 min/km
00:14:32.32
5:48 min/km
145
30
50
00:16:34.67
6:37 min/km
152
32
58
145
135
Indianna SINCLAIR
Indianna SINCLAIR #135
Female Y10
00:30:44.08
00:30:44.08
30
(51)
Y10
30
00:09:33.03
Female
51
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
10
6:08 min/km
00:14:30.07
5:48 min/km
144
29
49
00:16:14.01
6:29 min/km
148
30
54
59
137
Benjamin KING
Benjamin KING #137
Male Y10
00:23:12.98
00:23:12.98
25
(48)
Y10
25
00:04:51.72
Male
48
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
8
4:38 min/km
00:11:38.62
4:39 min/km
71
29
57
00:11:34.35
4:37 min/km
45
19
38
163
143
Ella JOHNSTON
Ella JOHNSTON #143
Female Open
00:33:27.90
00:33:27.90
35
(68)
Open
35
00:12:41.65
Female
68
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
16
6:41 min/km
00:14:52.81
5:57 min/km
159
29
62
00:18:35.08
7:26 min/km
165
35
70
70
735
William GRANT
William GRANT #735
Male Open
00:23:52.38
00:23:52.38
28
(57)
Open
28
00:05:13.30
Male
57
Kearnan College
58
11
4
4:46 min/km
00:11:41.48
4:40 min/km
72
29
58
00:12:10.90
4:52 min/km
63
24
51
69
766
Luka COULSON
Luka COULSON #766
Male Open
00:23:49.96
00:23:49.96
27
(56)
Open
27
00:05:10.88
Male
56
Manea
63
13
4
4:45 min/km
00:11:29.98
4:35 min/km
67
28
53
00:12:19.98
4:55 min/km
69
26
56
162
144
Shelby RUMENS
Shelby RUMENS #144
Female Open
00:33:15.54
00:33:15.54
34
(67)
Open
34
00:12:29.29
Female
67
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
15
6:39 min/km
00:14:51.58
5:56 min/km
158
28
61
00:18:23.96
7:21 min/km
164
34
69
146
234
Abbey WESTRA
Abbey WESTRA #234
Female Y10
00:30:44.28
00:30:44.28
31
(52)
Y10
31
00:09:33.22
Female
52
Bunbury SHS
20
2
19
6:08 min/km
00:14:29.69
5:47 min/km
143
28
48
00:16:14.59
6:29 min/km
149
31
55
39
332
Jimmy BRADSHAW
Jimmy BRADSHAW #332
Male Y10
00:22:08.73
00:22:08.73
15
(35)
Y10
15
00:03:47.47
Male
35
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
2
4:25 min/km
00:11:35.38
4:38 min/km
70
28
56
00:10:33.35
4:13 min/km
17
9
17
123
133
Lilly RATCLIFFE
Lilly RATCLIFFE #133
Female Y10
00:28:42.08
00:28:42.08
21
(36)
Y10
21
00:07:31.02
Female
36
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
6
5:44 min/km
00:14:28.28
5:47 min/km
141
27
46
00:14:13.79
5:41 min/km
109
18
30
74
535
Phil GIBAULT
Phil GIBAULT #535
Male Open
00:24:22.41
00:24:22.41
29
(61)
Open
29
00:05:43.32
Male
61
Dalyellup College
1
4:52 min/km
00:11:22.50
4:33 min/km
65
27
52
00:12:59.91
5:11 min/km
82
30
66
153
441
Ebony BRONICKIS
Ebony BRONICKIS #441
Female Open
00:31:20.19
00:31:20.19
27
(59)
Open
27
00:10:33.94
Female
59
Collie SHS
61
12
3
6:16 min/km
00:14:51.00
5:56 min/km
157
27
60
00:16:29.19
6:35 min/km
150
25
56
67
439
Odinn KIRK
Odinn KIRK #439
Male Y10
00:23:46.24
00:23:46.24
28
(54)
Y10
28
00:05:24.99
Male
54
Collie SHS
61
12
4
4:45 min/km
00:11:35.15
4:38 min/km
69
27
55
00:12:11.09
4:52 min/km
64
28
52
76
647
Jacob HEBLEM
Jacob HEBLEM #647
Male Open
00:24:30.32
00:24:30.32
30
(62)
Open
30
00:05:51.24
Male
62
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
15
4:54 min/km
00:11:15.38
4:30 min/km
60
26
50
00:13:14.94
5:17 min/km
86
31
68
140
231
Rosie BANKS
Rosie BANKS #231
Female Y10
00:30:08.82
00:30:08.82
27
(46)
Y10
27
00:08:57.76
Female
46
Bunbury SHS
20
2
17
6:01 min/km
00:14:27.66
5:47 min/km
140
26
45
00:15:41.16
6:16 min/km
136
26
45
53
835
Kyan AVINS-HARRIS
Kyan AVINS-HARRIS #835
Male Y10
00:22:57.09
00:22:57.09
22
(44)
Y10
22
00:04:35.84
Male
44
Manjimup SHS
51
8
3
4:35 min/km
00:11:34.12
4:37 min/km
68
26
54
00:11:22.97
4:33 min/km
40
17
35
158
1142
Kiara HALE
Kiara HALE #1142
Female Open
00:32:09.65
00:32:09.65
31
(63)
Open
31
00:11:23.40
Female
63
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
10
6:25 min/km
00:14:46.12
5:54 min/km
155
26
59
00:17:23.52
6:57 min/km
158
32
64
68
40
Emmett TEMPLETON
Emmett TEMPLETON #40
Male Y10
00:23:48.84
00:23:48.84
29
(55)
Y10
29
00:05:27.58
Male
55
Australind SHS
31
5
10
4:45 min/km
00:11:22.14
4:32 min/km
63
25
51
00:12:26.69
4:58 min/km
73
31
60
63
339
Wilson CLARKE
Wilson CLARKE #339
Male Open
00:23:31.58
00:23:31.58
25
(51)
Open
25
00:04:52.50
Male
51
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
3
4:42 min/km
00:11:10.30
4:28 min/km
56
25
47
00:12:21.27
4:56 min/km
70
27
57
138
642
Jamilla CLARK
Jamilla CLARK #642
Female Open
00:29:51.81
00:29:51.81
19
(44)
Open
19
00:09:05.56
Female
44
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
9
5:58 min/km
00:14:44.30
5:53 min/km
154
25
58
00:15:07.50
6:03 min/km
128
19
41
133
634
Sage MEARNS
Sage MEARNS #634
Female Y10
00:29:17.88
00:29:17.88
24
(39)
Y10
24
00:08:06.82
Female
39
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
11
5:51 min/km
00:14:17.81
5:43 min/km
135
25
40
00:15:00.06
6:00 min/km
122
22
38
137
644
Riley HUNTER
Riley HUNTER #644
Female Open
00:29:35.38
00:29:35.38
18
(43)
Open
18
00:08:49.13
Female
43
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
7
5:55 min/km
00:14:43.49
5:53 min/km
152
24
57
00:14:51.89
5:56 min/km
120
16
37
65
341
Tobie FIELDING
Tobie FIELDING #341
Male Open
00:23:32.71
00:23:32.71
26
(52)
Open
26
00:04:53.63
Male
52
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
4
4:42 min/km
00:11:07.07
4:26 min/km
54
24
45
00:12:25.64
4:58 min/km
71
28
58
116
1135
Sophia TOMAS
Sophia TOMAS #1135
Female Y10
00:27:57.87
00:27:57.87
16
(30)
Y10
16
00:06:46.82
Female
30
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
5
5:35 min/km
00:14:14.28
5:41 min/km
134
24
39
00:13:43.59
5:29 min/km
95
12
20
61
931
River JAHLI
River JAHLI #931
Male Y10
00:23:15.83
00:23:15.83
26
(49)
Y10
26
00:04:54.57
Male
49
Margaret River SHS
31
6
5
4:39 min/km
00:11:11.64
4:28 min/km
58
24
49
00:12:04.18
4:49 min/km
59
25
48
117
1134
Sienna RAMSHAW
Sienna RAMSHAW #1134
Female Y10
00:27:58.07
00:27:58.07
17
(31)
Y10
17
00:06:47.01
Female
31
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
7
5:35 min/km
00:14:14.28
5:41 min/km
133
23
38
00:13:43.78
5:29 min/km
96
13
21
58
1139
Jayden KELLY
Jayden KELLY #1139
Male Y10
00:23:10.35
00:23:10.35
24
(47)
Y10
24
00:04:49.10
Male
47
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
9
4:38 min/km
00:11:10.99
4:28 min/km
57
23
48
00:11:59.35
4:47 min/km
58
24
47
28
247
Rohan GUY
Rohan GUY #247
Male Open
00:21:43.18
00:21:43.18
15
(26)
Open
15
00:03:04.10
Male
26
Bunbury SHS
20
2
10
4:20 min/km
00:10:52.72
4:21 min/km
45
23
40
00:10:50.45
4:20 min/km
20
10
19
144
242
Abbey BAIN
Abbey BAIN #242
Female Open
00:30:41.26
00:30:41.26
21
(50)
Open
21
00:09:55.01
Female
50
Bunbury SHS
20
2
14
6:08 min/km
00:14:37.80
5:51 min/km
150
23
55
00:16:03.46
6:25 min/km
146
23
52
44
249
Jordan RADFORD
Jordan RADFORD #249
Male Open
00:22:18.60
00:22:18.60
22
(39)
Open
22
00:03:39.52
Male
39
Bunbury SHS
20
2
15
4:27 min/km
00:10:49.19
4:19 min/km
43
22
39
00:11:29.41
4:35 min/km
43
19
37
46
38
Leith MCWHIRTER
Leith MCWHIRTER #38
Male Y10
00:22:26.10
00:22:26.10
18
(40)
Y10
18
00:04:04.85
Male
40
Australind SHS
31
5
5
4:29 min/km
00:11:08.57
4:27 min/km
55
22
46
00:11:17.53
4:31 min/km
34
14
29
136
132
Sophie OLIVER
Sophie OLIVER #132
Female Y10
00:29:28.06
00:29:28.06
25
(42)
Y10
25
00:08:17.01
Female
42
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
7
5:53 min/km
00:14:12.84
5:41 min/km
132
22
37
00:15:15.22
6:06 min/km
131
24
43
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (235 items)
© 2023