South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
165
434
Sasha HUGHES
Sasha HUGHES #434
Female Y10
00:34:28.29
00:34:28.29
35
(70)
Y10
35
00:13:17.23
Female
70
Collie SHS
61
12
5
6:53 min/km
00:16:38.89
6:39 min/km
171
35
72
00:17:49.39
7:07 min/km
162
34
67
90
1146
Jackson COOPER
Jackson COOPER #1146
Male Open
00:25:39.69
00:25:39.69
34
(73)
Open
34
00:07:00.61
Male
73
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
12
5:07 min/km
00:12:08.73
4:51 min/km
91
40
76
00:13:30.96
5:24 min/km
91
34
73
77
1036
Quinn SCHULTZ
Quinn SCHULTZ #1036
Male Y10
00:24:31.09
00:24:31.09
33
(63)
Y10
33
00:06:09.84
Male
63
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
4
4:54 min/km
00:11:44.64
4:41 min/km
76
30
61
00:12:46.44
5:06 min/km
77
34
63
81
930
Kit HOWITT
Kit HOWITT #930
Male Y10
00:25:05.30
00:25:05.30
35
(66)
Y10
35
00:06:44.05
Male
66
Margaret River SHS
31
6
7
5:01 min/km
00:12:28.50
4:59 min/km
95
39
79
00:12:36.80
5:02 min/km
75
33
62
164
834
Gracie SCHIANO DI-COLA
Gracie SCHIANO DI-COLA #834
Female Y10
00:34:05.39
00:34:05.39
34
(69)
Y10
34
00:12:54.33
Female
69
Manjimup SHS
51
8
5
6:49 min/km
00:16:32.42
6:36 min/km
170
34
71
00:17:32.97
7:01 min/km
161
33
66
89
1147
Daniel GODWIN
Daniel GODWIN #1147
Male Open
00:25:29.76
00:25:29.76
33
(72)
Open
33
00:06:50.68
Male
72
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
11
5:05 min/km
00:12:02.48
4:48 min/km
88
37
73
00:13:27.28
5:22 min/km
89
33
71
160
641
Jenna BEGLEY
Jenna BEGLEY #641
Female Open
00:32:49.49
00:32:49.49
33
(65)
Open
33
00:12:03.24
Female
65
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
16
6:33 min/km
00:15:20.26
6:08 min/km
167
35
68
00:17:29.23
6:59 min/km
160
33
65
84
767
Tyler KING
Tyler KING #767
Male Open
00:25:13.32
00:25:13.32
32
(68)
Open
32
00:06:34.23
Male
68
Manea
63
13
5
5:02 min/km
00:11:56.79
4:46 min/km
86
36
71
00:13:16.52
5:18 min/km
87
32
69
80
139
Oliver REILLY
Oliver REILLY #139
Male Y10
00:24:32.88
00:24:32.88
34
(65)
Y10
34
00:06:11.63
Male
65
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
14
4:54 min/km
00:11:59.28
4:47 min/km
87
36
72
00:12:33.60
5:01 min/km
74
32
61
152
131
Millie ANDERSON
Millie ANDERSON #131
Female Y10
00:31:06.99
00:31:06.99
32
(58)
Y10
32
00:09:55.93
Female
58
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
12
6:13 min/km
00:14:32.32
5:48 min/km
145
30
50
00:16:34.67
6:37 min/km
152
32
58
158
1142
Kiara HALE
Kiara HALE #1142
Female Open
00:32:09.65
00:32:09.65
31
(63)
Open
31
00:11:23.40
Female
63
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
10
6:25 min/km
00:14:46.12
5:54 min/km
155
26
59
00:17:23.52
6:57 min/km
158
32
64
68
40
Emmett TEMPLETON
Emmett TEMPLETON #40
Male Y10
00:23:48.84
00:23:48.84
29
(55)
Y10
29
00:05:27.58
Male
55
Australind SHS
31
5
10
4:45 min/km
00:11:22.14
4:32 min/km
63
25
51
00:12:26.69
4:58 min/km
73
31
60
146
234
Abbey WESTRA
Abbey WESTRA #234
Female Y10
00:30:44.28
00:30:44.28
31
(52)
Y10
31
00:09:33.22
Female
52
Bunbury SHS
20
2
19
6:08 min/km
00:14:29.69
5:47 min/km
143
28
48
00:16:14.59
6:29 min/km
149
31
55
76
647
Jacob HEBLEM
Jacob HEBLEM #647
Male Open
00:24:30.32
00:24:30.32
30
(62)
Open
30
00:05:51.24
Male
62
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
15
4:54 min/km
00:11:15.38
4:30 min/km
60
26
50
00:13:14.94
5:17 min/km
86
31
68
159
532
Ella DOWSETT
Ella DOWSETT #532
Female Open
00:32:40.67
00:32:40.67
32
(64)
Open
32
00:11:54.42
Female
64
Dalyellup College
2
6:32 min/km
00:15:17.58
6:07 min/km
166
34
67
00:17:23.09
6:57 min/km
157
31
63
74
535
Phil GIBAULT
Phil GIBAULT #535
Male Open
00:24:22.41
00:24:22.41
29
(61)
Open
29
00:05:43.32
Male
61
Dalyellup College
1
4:52 min/km
00:11:22.50
4:33 min/km
65
27
52
00:12:59.91
5:11 min/km
82
30
66
145
135
Indianna SINCLAIR
Indianna SINCLAIR #135
Female Y10
00:30:44.08
00:30:44.08
30
(51)
Y10
30
00:09:33.03
Female
51
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
10
6:08 min/km
00:14:30.07
5:48 min/km
144
29
49
00:16:14.01
6:29 min/km
148
30
54
54
1034
Jonah KENNY
Jonah KENNY #1034
Male Y10
00:23:00.09
00:23:00.09
23
(45)
Y10
23
00:04:38.84
Male
45
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
2
4:36 min/km
00:10:40.14
4:16 min/km
35
14
33
00:12:19.95
4:55 min/km
68
30
55
157
343
Isabel LEGROS
Isabel LEGROS #343
Female Open
00:31:51.76
00:31:51.76
30
(62)
Open
30
00:11:05.50
Female
62
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
5
6:22 min/km
00:14:56.26
5:58 min/km
161
31
64
00:16:55.49
6:46 min/km
156
30
62
78
937
Caylen COVENTRY
Caylen COVENTRY #937
Male Open
00:24:31.53
00:24:31.53
31
(64)
Open
31
00:05:52.45
Male
64
Margaret River SHS
31
6
6
4:54 min/km
00:12:05.71
4:50 min/km
89
38
74
00:12:25.82
4:58 min/km
72
29
59
139
1032
Charlotte MILLS
Charlotte MILLS #1032
Female Y10
00:30:02.93
00:30:02.93
26
(45)
Y10
26
00:08:51.87
Female
45
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
3
6:00 min/km
00:14:01.48
5:36 min/km
128
19
34
00:16:01.44
6:24 min/km
144
29
51
73
138
Jacob ORSI
Jacob ORSI #138
Male Y10
00:24:06.51
00:24:06.51
32
(60)
Y10
32
00:05:45.26
Male
60
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
13
4:49 min/km
00:11:50.16
4:44 min/km
84
34
69
00:12:16.35
4:54 min/km
66
29
53
154
730
Ebony BUEGGE
Ebony BUEGGE #730
Female Open
00:31:29.93
00:31:29.93
28
(60)
Open
28
00:10:43.67
Female
60
Kearnan College
58
11
3
6:17 min/km
00:14:36.99
5:50 min/km
148
22
53
00:16:52.94
6:45 min/km
155
29
61
143
633
Olivia MAY
Olivia MAY #633
Female Y10
00:30:30.50
00:30:30.50
29
(49)
Y10
29
00:09:19.44
Female
49
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
14
6:06 min/km
00:14:35.97
5:50 min/km
146
31
51
00:15:54.52
6:21 min/km
141
28
49
151
145
Emily TREWARN
Emily TREWARN #145
Female Open
00:31:05.39
00:31:05.39
26
(57)
Open
26
00:10:19.13
Female
57
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
9
6:13 min/km
00:14:22.99
5:45 min/km
139
19
44
00:16:42.40
6:40 min/km
154
28
60
67
439
Odinn KIRK
Odinn KIRK #439
Male Y10
00:23:46.24
00:23:46.24
28
(54)
Y10
28
00:05:24.99
Male
54
Collie SHS
61
12
4
4:45 min/km
00:11:35.15
4:38 min/km
69
27
55
00:12:11.09
4:52 min/km
64
28
52
65
341
Tobie FIELDING
Tobie FIELDING #341
Male Open
00:23:32.71
00:23:32.71
26
(52)
Open
26
00:04:53.63
Male
52
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
4
4:42 min/km
00:11:07.07
4:26 min/km
54
24
45
00:12:25.64
4:58 min/km
71
28
58
72
334
Jake GREEN
Jake GREEN #334
Male Y10
00:24:01.02
00:24:01.02
31
(59)
Y10
31
00:05:39.76
Male
59
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
6
4:48 min/km
00:11:50.97
4:44 min/km
85
35
70
00:12:10.04
4:52 min/km
62
27
50
63
339
Wilson CLARKE
Wilson CLARKE #339
Male Open
00:23:31.58
00:23:31.58
25
(51)
Open
25
00:04:52.50
Male
51
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
3
4:42 min/km
00:11:10.30
4:28 min/km
56
25
47
00:12:21.27
4:56 min/km
70
27
57
156
245
Gemma HILL
Gemma HILL #245
Female Open
00:31:42.29
00:31:42.29
29
(61)
Open
29
00:10:56.03
Female
61
Bunbury SHS
20
2
18
6:20 min/km
00:15:03.77
6:01 min/km
163
33
66
00:16:38.51
6:39 min/km
153
27
59
142
635
Sienna NORTON
Sienna NORTON #635
Female Y10
00:30:20.78
00:30:20.78
28
(48)
Y10
28
00:09:09.72
Female
48
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
13
6:04 min/km
00:14:37.20
5:50 min/km
149
32
54
00:15:43.57
6:17 min/km
138
27
47
69
766
Luka COULSON
Luka COULSON #766
Male Open
00:23:49.96
00:23:49.96
27
(56)
Open
27
00:05:10.88
Male
56
Manea
63
13
4
4:45 min/km
00:11:29.98
4:35 min/km
67
28
53
00:12:19.98
4:55 min/km
69
26
56
149
643
Alex HOWES
Alex HOWES #643
Female Open
00:30:54.44
00:30:54.44
24
(55)
Open
24
00:10:08.19
Female
55
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
12
6:10 min/km
00:14:22.18
5:44 min/km
137
17
42
00:16:32.26
6:36 min/km
151
26
57
71
140
Vincent SMITH
Vincent SMITH #140
Male Y10
00:23:59.62
00:23:59.62
30
(58)
Y10
30
00:05:38.36
Male
58
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
11
4:47 min/km
00:11:50.14
4:44 min/km
83
33
68
00:12:09.47
4:51 min/km
60
26
49
140
231
Rosie BANKS
Rosie BANKS #231
Female Y10
00:30:08.82
00:30:08.82
27
(46)
Y10
27
00:08:57.76
Female
46
Bunbury SHS
20
2
17
6:01 min/km
00:14:27.66
5:47 min/km
140
26
45
00:15:41.16
6:16 min/km
136
26
45
57
248
Pharell KEATS
Pharell KEATS #248
Male Open
00:23:06.33
00:23:06.33
23
(46)
Open
23
00:04:27.25
Male
46
Bunbury SHS
20
2
16
4:37 min/km
00:10:48.78
4:19 min/km
42
21
38
00:12:17.55
4:55 min/km
67
25
54
130
726
Jordan DELLA FRANCA
Jordan DELLA FRANCA #726
Female Y10
00:29:06.39
00:29:06.39
23
(38)
Y10
23
00:07:55.33
Female
38
Kearnan College
58
11
2
5:49 min/km
00:13:29.88
5:23 min/km
118
18
31
00:15:36.50
6:14 min/km
134
25
44
153
441
Ebony BRONICKIS
Ebony BRONICKIS #441
Female Open
00:31:20.19
00:31:20.19
27
(59)
Open
27
00:10:33.94
Female
59
Collie SHS
61
12
3
6:16 min/km
00:14:51.00
5:56 min/km
157
27
60
00:16:29.19
6:35 min/km
150
25
56
61
931
River JAHLI
River JAHLI #931
Male Y10
00:23:15.83
00:23:15.83
26
(49)
Y10
26
00:04:54.57
Male
49
Margaret River SHS
31
6
5
4:39 min/km
00:11:11.64
4:28 min/km
58
24
49
00:12:04.18
4:49 min/km
59
25
48
58
1139
Jayden KELLY
Jayden KELLY #1139
Male Y10
00:23:10.35
00:23:10.35
24
(47)
Y10
24
00:04:49.10
Male
47
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
9
4:38 min/km
00:11:10.99
4:28 min/km
57
23
48
00:11:59.35
4:47 min/km
58
24
47
70
735
William GRANT
William GRANT #735
Male Open
00:23:52.38
00:23:52.38
28
(57)
Open
28
00:05:13.30
Male
57
Kearnan College
58
11
4
4:46 min/km
00:11:41.48
4:40 min/km
72
29
58
00:12:10.90
4:52 min/km
63
24
51
147
761
Lily ANDERSON
Lily ANDERSON #761
Female Open
00:30:45.73
00:30:45.73
22
(53)
Open
22
00:09:59.48
Female
53
Manea
63
13
2
6:09 min/km
00:14:36.78
5:50 min/km
147
21
52
00:16:08.94
6:27 min/km
147
24
53
136
132
Sophie OLIVER
Sophie OLIVER #132
Female Y10
00:29:28.06
00:29:28.06
25
(42)
Y10
25
00:08:17.01
Female
42
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
7
5:53 min/km
00:14:12.84
5:41 min/km
132
22
37
00:15:15.22
6:06 min/km
131
24
43
121
32
Makala DOWNES
Makala DOWNES #32
Female Y10
00:28:25.83
00:28:25.83
20
(35)
Y10
20
00:07:14.78
Female
35
Australind SHS
31
5
6
5:41 min/km
00:13:10.77
5:16 min/km
114
16
28
00:15:15.06
6:06 min/km
130
23
42
144
242
Abbey BAIN
Abbey BAIN #242
Female Open
00:30:41.26
00:30:41.26
21
(50)
Open
21
00:09:55.01
Female
50
Bunbury SHS
20
2
14
6:08 min/km
00:14:37.80
5:51 min/km
150
23
55
00:16:03.46
6:25 min/km
146
23
52
48
237
Cooper HISCOX
Cooper HISCOX #237
Male Y10
00:22:32.84
00:22:32.84
19
(41)
Y10
19
00:04:11.59
Male
41
Bunbury SHS
20
2
13
4:30 min/km
00:10:43.63
4:17 min/km
36
15
34
00:11:49.21
4:43 min/km
56
23
46
62
685
Robbie CHITTY
Robbie CHITTY #685
Male Open
00:23:30.27
00:23:30.27
24
(50)
Open
24
00:04:51.19
Male
50
Hope Christian College
74
14
2
4:42 min/km
00:11:43.37
4:41 min/km
74
31
60
00:11:46.90
4:42 min/km
54
23
44
38
650
Ashley WOODS
Ashley WOODS #650
Male Open
00:22:07.68
00:22:07.68
20
(34)
Open
20
00:03:28.60
Male
34
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
10
4:25 min/km
00:10:28.09
4:11 min/km
29
16
27
00:11:39.59
4:39 min/km
49
22
41
133
634
Sage MEARNS
Sage MEARNS #634
Female Y10
00:29:17.88
00:29:17.88
24
(39)
Y10
24
00:08:06.82
Female
39
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
11
5:51 min/km
00:14:17.81
5:43 min/km
135
25
40
00:15:00.06
6:00 min/km
122
22
38
33
1243
Owen HEWITT
Owen HEWITT #1243
Male Y10
00:21:51.29
00:21:51.29
13
(29)
Y10
13
00:03:30.04
Male
29
School Sport WA
3
1
25
4:22 min/km
00:10:03.39
4:01 min/km
15
9
15
00:11:47.90
4:43 min/km
55
22
45
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (235 items)
© 2023