South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
637
Lucas HARPER
Lucas HARPER #637
Male Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Male
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
645
Sally MUTTON
Sally MUTTON #645
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
22
639
Ben VALLVE
Ben VALLVE #639
Male Y10
00:21:13.80
00:21:13.80
9
(20)
Y10
9
00:02:52.55
Male
20
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
1
4:14 min/km
00:09:48.03
3:55 min/km
12
7
12
00:11:25.77
4:34 min/km
42
18
36
21
646
Jack BROCKLISS
Jack BROCKLISS #646
Male Open
00:21:13.56
00:21:13.56
11
(19)
Open
11
00:02:34.48
Male
19
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
2
4:14 min/km
00:10:27.65
4:11 min/km
28
15
26
00:10:45.91
4:18 min/km
19
9
18
26
648
Justin HODDER
Justin HODDER #648
Male Open
00:21:35.06
00:21:35.06
13
(24)
Open
13
00:02:55.98
Male
24
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
3
4:19 min/km
00:10:27.45
4:10 min/km
27
14
25
00:11:07.61
4:27 min/km
30
14
26
111
632
Holly LUCEV
Holly LUCEV #632
Female Y10
00:27:20.37
00:27:20.37
15
(26)
Y10
15
00:06:09.31
Female
26
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
4
5:28 min/km
00:12:47.81
5:07 min/km
103
11
22
00:14:32.55
5:49 min/km
113
19
33
41
640
Riley WOOD
Riley WOOD #640
Male Y10
00:22:11.10
00:22:11.10
16
(36)
Y10
16
00:03:49.85
Male
36
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
5
4:26 min/km
00:10:53.35
4:21 min/km
46
18
41
00:11:17.75
4:31 min/km
35
15
30
118
631
Yasmin FOWLER
Yasmin FOWLER #631
Female Y10
00:28:01.72
00:28:01.72
18
(32)
Y10
18
00:06:50.66
Female
32
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
6
5:36 min/km
00:13:18.49
5:19 min/km
115
17
29
00:14:43.22
5:53 min/km
119
21
36
137
644
Riley HUNTER
Riley HUNTER #644
Female Open
00:29:35.38
00:29:35.38
18
(43)
Open
18
00:08:49.13
Female
43
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
7
5:55 min/km
00:14:43.49
5:53 min/km
152
24
57
00:14:51.89
5:56 min/km
120
16
37
36
649
Mathew HUNT
Mathew HUNT #649
Male Open
00:22:03.06
00:22:03.06
18
(32)
Open
18
00:03:23.97
Male
32
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
8
4:24 min/km
00:10:23.59
4:09 min/km
26
13
24
00:11:39.47
4:39 min/km
48
21
40
138
642
Jamilla CLARK
Jamilla CLARK #642
Female Open
00:29:51.81
00:29:51.81
19
(44)
Open
19
00:09:05.56
Female
44
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
9
5:58 min/km
00:14:44.30
5:53 min/km
154
25
58
00:15:07.50
6:03 min/km
128
19
41
38
650
Ashley WOODS
Ashley WOODS #650
Male Open
00:22:07.68
00:22:07.68
20
(34)
Open
20
00:03:28.60
Male
34
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
10
4:25 min/km
00:10:28.09
4:11 min/km
29
16
27
00:11:39.59
4:39 min/km
49
22
41
133
634
Sage MEARNS
Sage MEARNS #634
Female Y10
00:29:17.88
00:29:17.88
24
(39)
Y10
24
00:08:06.82
Female
39
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
11
5:51 min/km
00:14:17.81
5:43 min/km
135
25
40
00:15:00.06
6:00 min/km
122
22
38
149
643
Alex HOWES
Alex HOWES #643
Female Open
00:30:54.44
00:30:54.44
24
(55)
Open
24
00:10:08.19
Female
55
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
12
6:10 min/km
00:14:22.18
5:44 min/km
137
17
42
00:16:32.26
6:36 min/km
151
26
57
142
635
Sienna NORTON
Sienna NORTON #635
Female Y10
00:30:20.78
00:30:20.78
28
(48)
Y10
28
00:09:09.72
Female
48
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
13
6:04 min/km
00:14:37.20
5:50 min/km
149
32
54
00:15:43.57
6:17 min/km
138
27
47
143
633
Olivia MAY
Olivia MAY #633
Female Y10
00:30:30.50
00:30:30.50
29
(49)
Y10
29
00:09:19.44
Female
49
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
14
6:06 min/km
00:14:35.97
5:50 min/km
146
31
51
00:15:54.52
6:21 min/km
141
28
49
76
647
Jacob HEBLEM
Jacob HEBLEM #647
Male Open
00:24:30.32
00:24:30.32
30
(62)
Open
30
00:05:51.24
Male
62
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
15
4:54 min/km
00:11:15.38
4:30 min/km
60
26
50
00:13:14.94
5:17 min/km
86
31
68
160
641
Jenna BEGLEY
Jenna BEGLEY #641
Female Open
00:32:49.49
00:32:49.49
33
(65)
Open
33
00:12:03.24
Female
65
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
16
6:33 min/km
00:15:20.26
6:08 min/km
167
35
68
00:17:29.23
6:59 min/km
160
33
65
105
636
Tom GOLDSMITH
Tom GOLDSMITH #636
Male Y10
00:26:51.55
00:26:51.55
42
(82)
Y10
42
00:08:30.29
Male
82
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
17
5:22 min/km
00:12:47.97
5:07 min/km
104
42
82
00:14:03.57
5:37 min/km
106
45
79
106
638
Izaac TRAINER
Izaac TRAINER #638
Male Y10
00:26:51.55
00:26:51.55
43
(83)
Y10
43
00:08:30.29
Male
83
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
18
5:22 min/km
00:12:48.57
5:07 min/km
106
43
83
00:14:02.97
5:37 min/km
104
44
78
43
684
Hayden MAHAFFEY
Hayden MAHAFFEY #684
Male Y10
00:22:16.60
00:22:16.60
17
(38)
Y10
17
00:03:55.35
Male
38
Hope Christian College
74
14
1
4:27 min/km
00:11:06.14
4:26 min/km
53
21
44
00:11:10.45
4:28 min/km
32
13
27
62
685
Robbie CHITTY
Robbie CHITTY #685
Male Open
00:23:30.27
00:23:30.27
24
(50)
Open
24
00:04:51.19
Male
50
Hope Christian College
74
14
2
4:42 min/km
00:11:43.37
4:41 min/km
74
31
60
00:11:46.90
4:42 min/km
54
23
44
161
681
Arrabella STEWART
Arrabella STEWART #681
Female Y10
00:32:50.78
00:32:50.78
33
(66)
Y10
33
00:11:39.73
Female
66
Hope Christian College
74
14
3
6:34 min/km
00:14:39.57
5:51 min/km
151
33
56
00:18:11.21
7:16 min/km
163
35
68
85
683
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #683
Male Y10
00:25:17.29
00:25:17.29
37
(69)
Y10
37
00:06:56.04
Male
69
Hope Christian College
74
14
4
5:03 min/km
00:11:46.29
4:42 min/km
78
32
63
00:13:30.99
5:24 min/km
92
40
74
86
682
Jarred GROBBELAAR
Jarred GROBBELAAR #682
Male Y10
00:25:18.57
00:25:18.57
38
(70)
Y10
38
00:06:57.32
Male
70
Hope Christian College
74
14
5
5:03 min/km
00:11:45.89
4:42 min/km
77
31
62
00:13:32.68
5:25 min/km
93
41
75
166
686
Eddie HODSDON
Eddie HODSDON #686
Male Open
00:34:38.62
00:34:38.62
45
(96)
Open
45
00:15:59.53
Male
96
Hope Christian College
74
14
6
6:55 min/km
00:14:50.73
5:56 min/km
156
46
97
00:19:47.88
7:55 min/km
170
45
96
731
Rochelle HEATH
Rochelle HEATH #731
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Kearnan College
58
11
734
Dayan FRANCIS
Dayan FRANCIS #734
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Kearnan College
58
11
82
732
Ella MCGUIRE
Ella MCGUIRE #732
Female Open
00:25:09.77
00:25:09.77
7
(16)
Open
7
00:04:23.52
Female
16
Kearnan College
58
11
1
5:01 min/km
00:12:27.78
4:59 min/km
94
7
16
00:12:41.99
5:04 min/km
76
6
14
130
726
Jordan DELLA FRANCA
Jordan DELLA FRANCA #726
Female Y10
00:29:06.39
00:29:06.39
23
(38)
Y10
23
00:07:55.33
Female
38
Kearnan College
58
11
2
5:49 min/km
00:13:29.88
5:23 min/km
118
18
31
00:15:36.50
6:14 min/km
134
25
44
154
730
Ebony BUEGGE
Ebony BUEGGE #730
Female Open
00:31:29.93
00:31:29.93
28
(60)
Open
28
00:10:43.67
Female
60
Kearnan College
58
11
3
6:17 min/km
00:14:36.99
5:50 min/km
148
22
53
00:16:52.94
6:45 min/km
155
29
61
70
735
William GRANT
William GRANT #735
Male Open
00:23:52.38
00:23:52.38
28
(57)
Open
28
00:05:13.30
Male
57
Kearnan College
58
11
4
4:46 min/km
00:11:41.48
4:40 min/km
72
29
58
00:12:10.90
4:52 min/km
63
24
51
177
729
Emma-Kate BOOKLESS
Emma-Kate BOOKLESS #729
Female Open
00:37:39.22
00:37:39.22
38
(78)
Open
38
00:16:52.96
Female
78
Kearnan College
58
11
5
7:31 min/km
00:16:58.42
6:47 min/km
173
38
74
00:20:40.80
8:16 min/km
176
38
79
181
716
Billie FREEMAN
Billie FREEMAN #716
Female Y10
00:40:12.96
00:40:12.96
44
(82)
Y10
44
00:19:01.90
Female
82
Kearnan College
58
11
6
8:02 min/km
00:19:32.33
7:48 min/km
184
45
85
00:20:40.63
8:16 min/km
175
41
78
185
727
Elora STREETER
Elora STREETER #727
Female Y10
00:43:24.49
00:43:24.49
46
(86)
Y10
46
00:22:13.43
Female
86
Kearnan College
58
11
7
8:40 min/km
00:19:53.02
7:57 min/km
185
46
86
00:23:31.46
9:24 min/km
185
46
86
167
733
Jacob BOYDELL
Jacob BOYDELL #733
Male Open
00:35:04.47
00:35:04.47
46
(97)
Open
46
00:16:25.38
Male
97
Kearnan College
58
11
8
7:00 min/km
00:14:43.94
5:53 min/km
153
45
96
00:20:20.52
8:08 min/km
174
46
97
155
745
Justin BAILYE
Justin BAILYE #745
Male Y10
00:31:31.26
00:31:31.26
51
(95)
Y10
51
00:13:10.01
Male
95
Kearnan College
58
11
9
6:18 min/km
00:14:03.42
5:37 min/km
129
51
95
00:17:27.84
6:59 min/km
159
51
95
172
728
Christopher HEATH
Christopher HEATH #728
Male Y10
00:37:27.89
00:37:27.89
52
(98)
Y10
52
00:19:06.63
Male
98
Kearnan College
58
11
10
7:29 min/km
00:15:09.36
6:03 min/km
164
52
98
00:22:18.52
8:55 min/km
180
52
98
173
744
Jacob REEBE
Jacob REEBE #744
Male Y10
00:37:28.95
00:37:28.95
53
(99)
Y10
53
00:19:07.70
Male
99
Kearnan College
58
11
11
7:29 min/km
00:15:10.16
6:04 min/km
165
53
99
00:22:18.79
8:55 min/km
181
53
99
764
Coco MORRIS
Coco MORRIS #764
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Manea
63
13
765
Amber SMITH
Amber SMITH #765
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Manea
63
13
768
Carl MCINTYRE
Carl MCINTYRE #768
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Manea
63
13
134
762
Indi BROWN
Indi BROWN #762
Female Open
00:29:27.67
00:29:27.67
16
(40)
Open
16
00:08:41.42
Female
40
Manea
63
13
1
5:53 min/km
00:14:22.18
5:44 min/km
138
18
43
00:15:05.49
6:02 min/km
126
17
39
147
761
Lily ANDERSON
Lily ANDERSON #761
Female Open
00:30:45.73
00:30:45.73
22
(53)
Open
22
00:09:59.48
Female
53
Manea
63
13
2
6:09 min/km
00:14:36.78
5:50 min/km
147
21
52
00:16:08.94
6:27 min/km
147
24
53
150
763
Tess HOGAN
Tess HOGAN #763
Female Open
00:30:55.46
00:30:55.46
25
(56)
Open
25
00:10:09.21
Female
56
Manea
63
13
3
6:11 min/km
00:15:03.56
6:01 min/km
162
32
65
00:15:51.90
6:20 min/km
140
21
48
69
766
Luka COULSON
Luka COULSON #766
Male Open
00:23:49.96
00:23:49.96
27
(56)
Open
27
00:05:10.88
Male
56
Manea
63
13
4
4:45 min/km
00:11:29.98
4:35 min/km
67
28
53
00:12:19.98
4:55 min/km
69
26
56
84
767
Tyler KING
Tyler KING #767
Male Open
00:25:13.32
00:25:13.32
32
(68)
Open
32
00:06:34.23
Male
68
Manea
63
13
5
5:02 min/km
00:11:56.79
4:46 min/km
86
36
71
00:13:16.52
5:18 min/km
87
32
69
128
769
Lucas VIVVI
Lucas VIVVI #769
Male Open
00:29:00.80
00:29:00.80
43
(91)
Open
43
00:10:21.72
Male
91
Manea
63
13
6
5:48 min/km
00:12:59.23
5:11 min/km
112
41
85
00:16:01.57
6:24 min/km
145
44
94
831
Rachel KILCHENMANN
Rachel KILCHENMANN #831
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Manjimup SHS
51
8
832
Tessa KILCHENMANN
Tessa KILCHENMANN #832
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Manjimup SHS
51
8
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (235 items)
© 2023