South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
173
744
Jacob REEBE
Jacob REEBE #744
Male Y10
00:37:28.95
00:37:28.95
53
(99)
Y10
53
00:19:07.70
Male
99
Kearnan College
58
11
11
7:29 min/km
00:15:10.16
6:04 min/km
165
53
99
00:22:18.79
8:55 min/km
181
53
99
172
728
Christopher HEATH
Christopher HEATH #728
Male Y10
00:37:27.89
00:37:27.89
52
(98)
Y10
52
00:19:06.63
Male
98
Kearnan College
58
11
10
7:29 min/km
00:15:09.36
6:03 min/km
164
52
98
00:22:18.52
8:55 min/km
180
52
98
167
733
Jacob BOYDELL
Jacob BOYDELL #733
Male Open
00:35:04.47
00:35:04.47
46
(97)
Open
46
00:16:25.38
Male
97
Kearnan College
58
11
8
7:00 min/km
00:14:43.94
5:53 min/km
153
45
96
00:20:20.52
8:08 min/km
174
46
97
166
686
Eddie HODSDON
Eddie HODSDON #686
Male Open
00:34:38.62
00:34:38.62
45
(96)
Open
45
00:15:59.53
Male
96
Hope Christian College
74
14
6
6:55 min/km
00:14:50.73
5:56 min/km
156
46
97
00:19:47.88
7:55 min/km
170
45
96
155
745
Justin BAILYE
Justin BAILYE #745
Male Y10
00:31:31.26
00:31:31.26
51
(95)
Y10
51
00:13:10.01
Male
95
Kearnan College
58
11
9
6:18 min/km
00:14:03.42
5:37 min/km
129
51
95
00:17:27.84
6:59 min/km
159
51
95
128
769
Lucas VIVVI
Lucas VIVVI #769
Male Open
00:29:00.80
00:29:00.80
43
(91)
Open
43
00:10:21.72
Male
91
Manea
63
13
6
5:48 min/km
00:12:59.23
5:11 min/km
112
41
85
00:16:01.57
6:24 min/km
145
44
94
127
845
Ashden ROWE
Ashden ROWE #845
Male Open
00:29:00.66
00:29:00.66
42
(90)
Open
42
00:10:21.58
Male
90
Manjimup SHS
51
8
9
5:48 min/km
00:12:59.90
5:11 min/km
113
42
86
00:16:00.76
6:24 min/km
143
43
93
131
451
Jaemyn STEINER
Jaemyn STEINER #451
Male Open
00:29:08.29
00:29:08.29
44
(93)
Open
44
00:10:29.20
Male
93
Collie SHS
61
12
12
5:49 min/km
00:13:19.37
5:19 min/km
116
43
87
00:15:48.91
6:19 min/km
139
42
92
132
932
Zered ROBINSON
Zered ROBINSON #932
Male Y10
00:29:12.27
00:29:12.27
50
(94)
Y10
50
00:10:51.02
Male
94
Margaret River SHS
31
6
11
5:50 min/km
00:13:32.80
5:25 min/km
119
45
88
00:15:39.47
6:15 min/km
135
50
91
129
236
Kobe CRAIG
Kobe CRAIG #236
Male Y10
00:29:04.35
00:29:04.35
49
(92)
Y10
49
00:10:43.10
Male
92
Bunbury SHS
20
2
20
5:48 min/km
00:13:37.42
5:26 min/km
124
49
92
00:15:26.92
6:10 min/km
133
49
90
126
438
George FULLER
George FULLER #438
Male Y10
00:28:54.63
00:28:54.63
48
(89)
Y10
48
00:10:33.37
Male
89
Collie SHS
61
12
14
5:46 min/km
00:13:33.61
5:25 min/km
121
47
90
00:15:21.02
6:08 min/km
132
48
89
124
440
Earl MADRIDENOS
Earl MADRIDENOS #440
Male Y10
00:28:44.89
00:28:44.89
47
(88)
Y10
47
00:10:23.64
Male
88
Collie SHS
61
12
13
5:44 min/km
00:13:33.20
5:25 min/km
120
46
89
00:15:11.69
6:04 min/km
129
47
88
104
149
Jacob NOBLE
Jacob NOBLE #149
Male Open
00:26:51.27
00:26:51.27
40
(81)
Open
40
00:08:12.19
Male
81
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
20
5:22 min/km
00:11:46.48
4:42 min/km
79
32
64
00:15:04.78
6:01 min/km
125
41
87
103
146
Liam HEELAN
Liam HEELAN #146
Male Open
00:26:51.05
00:26:51.05
39
(80)
Open
39
00:08:11.96
Male
80
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
19
5:22 min/km
00:11:47.45
4:42 min/km
82
35
67
00:15:03.59
6:01 min/km
124
40
86
185
727
Elora STREETER
Elora STREETER #727
Female Y10
00:43:24.49
00:43:24.49
46
(86)
Y10
46
00:22:13.43
Female
86
Kearnan College
58
11
7
8:40 min/km
00:19:53.02
7:57 min/km
185
46
86
00:23:31.46
9:24 min/km
185
46
86
184
445
Tiara PLUMMER
Tiara PLUMMER #445
Female Open
00:42:25.99
00:42:25.99
40
(85)
Open
40
00:21:39.74
Female
85
Collie SHS
61
12
11
8:29 min/km
00:19:11.59
7:40 min/km
183
40
84
00:23:14.40
9:17 min/km
184
40
85
102
148
Wil MAIN
Wil MAIN #148
Male Open
00:26:50.55
00:26:50.55
38
(79)
Open
38
00:08:11.47
Male
79
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
18
5:22 min/km
00:11:47.23
4:42 min/km
81
34
66
00:15:03.32
6:01 min/km
123
39
85
183
443
Keeley COLLIER
Keeley COLLIER #443
Female Open
00:42:24.90
00:42:24.90
39
(84)
Open
39
00:21:38.65
Female
84
Collie SHS
61
12
10
8:28 min/km
00:19:10.84
7:40 min/km
182
39
83
00:23:14.06
9:17 min/km
183
39
84
97
844
Memphis MAYERS
Memphis MAYERS #844
Male Open
00:26:37.05
00:26:37.05
36
(76)
Open
36
00:07:57.97
Male
76
Manjimup SHS
51
8
6
5:19 min/km
00:11:43.17
4:41 min/km
73
30
59
00:14:53.88
5:57 min/km
121
38
84
122
939
Logan SHERWOOD
Logan SHERWOOD #939
Male Open
00:28:31.69
00:28:31.69
41
(87)
Open
41
00:09:52.60
Male
87
Margaret River SHS
31
6
9
5:42 min/km
00:13:52.62
5:33 min/km
127
44
94
00:14:39.07
5:51 min/km
116
37
83
180
1132
Isabella COMMONS
Isabella COMMONS #1132
Female Y10
00:39:35.25
00:39:35.25
43
(81)
Y10
43
00:18:24.19
Female
81
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
18
7:55 min/km
00:17:03.45
6:49 min/km
174
37
75
00:22:31.79
9:00 min/km
182
45
83
110
1035
Kent PLACENTE
Kent PLACENTE #1035
Male Y10
00:27:10.58
00:27:10.58
45
(85)
Y10
45
00:08:49.33
Male
85
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
7
5:26 min/km
00:12:36.14
5:02 min/km
100
41
81
00:14:34.44
5:49 min/km
115
46
82
182
830
Claire ELLIS
Claire ELLIS #830
Female Y10
00:41:08.92
00:41:08.92
45
(83)
Y10
45
00:19:57.87
Female
83
Manjimup SHS
51
8
10
8:13 min/km
00:18:56.58
7:34 min/km
181
44
82
00:22:12.34
8:52 min/km
179
44
82
94
150
Khye SKODA
Khye SKODA #150
Male Open
00:26:19.65
00:26:19.65
35
(75)
Open
35
00:07:40.56
Male
75
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
17
5:15 min/km
00:11:46.78
4:42 min/km
80
33
65
00:14:32.87
5:49 min/km
114
36
81
178
1131
Nina BENNETT
Nina BENNETT #1131
Female Y10
00:38:50.79
00:38:50.79
41
(79)
Y10
41
00:17:39.73
Female
79
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
16
7:46 min/km
00:17:03.66
6:49 min/km
175
38
76
00:21:47.13
8:42 min/km
178
43
81
98
936
Chrysler CYPHER
Chrysler CYPHER #936
Male Open
00:26:37.70
00:26:37.70
37
(77)
Open
37
00:07:58.62
Male
77
Margaret River SHS
31
6
8
5:19 min/km
00:12:06.48
4:50 min/km
90
39
75
00:14:31.22
5:48 min/km
112
35
80
179
1133
Calista HARVEY
Calista HARVEY #1133
Female Y10
00:39:35.24
00:39:35.24
42
(80)
Y10
42
00:18:24.19
Female
80
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
17
7:55 min/km
00:18:09.58
7:15 min/km
180
43
81
00:21:25.66
8:34 min/km
177
42
80
177
729
Emma-Kate BOOKLESS
Emma-Kate BOOKLESS #729
Female Open
00:37:39.22
00:37:39.22
38
(78)
Open
38
00:16:52.96
Female
78
Kearnan College
58
11
5
7:31 min/km
00:16:58.42
6:47 min/km
173
38
74
00:20:40.80
8:16 min/km
176
38
79
105
636
Tom GOLDSMITH
Tom GOLDSMITH #636
Male Y10
00:26:51.55
00:26:51.55
42
(82)
Y10
42
00:08:30.29
Male
82
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
17
5:22 min/km
00:12:47.97
5:07 min/km
104
42
82
00:14:03.57
5:37 min/km
106
45
79
106
638
Izaac TRAINER
Izaac TRAINER #638
Male Y10
00:26:51.55
00:26:51.55
43
(83)
Y10
43
00:08:30.29
Male
83
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
18
5:22 min/km
00:12:48.57
5:07 min/km
106
43
83
00:14:02.97
5:37 min/km
104
44
78
181
716
Billie FREEMAN
Billie FREEMAN #716
Female Y10
00:40:12.96
00:40:12.96
44
(82)
Y10
44
00:19:01.90
Female
82
Kearnan College
58
11
6
8:02 min/km
00:19:32.33
7:48 min/km
184
45
85
00:20:40.63
8:16 min/km
175
41
78
169
1144
Mary WHITELEY
Mary WHITELEY #1144
Female Open
00:36:27.40
00:36:27.40
36
(72)
Open
36
00:15:41.15
Female
72
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
14
7:17 min/km
00:16:14.58
6:29 min/km
168
36
69
00:20:12.82
8:05 min/km
173
37
77
101
940
Tomas CASSIDY
Tomas CASSIDY #940
Male Y10
00:26:43.81
00:26:43.81
41
(78)
Y10
41
00:08:22.55
Male
78
Margaret River SHS
31
6
10
5:20 min/km
00:12:53.14
5:09 min/km
108
44
84
00:13:50.66
5:32 min/km
99
43
77
114
1140
Henry KING
Henry KING #1140
Male Y10
00:27:28.46
00:27:28.46
46
(86)
Y10
46
00:09:07.21
Male
86
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
19
5:29 min/km
00:13:40.90
5:28 min/km
125
50
93
00:13:47.56
5:31 min/km
97
42
76
170
1141
Paige ZABAJNIK
Paige ZABAJNIK #1141
Female Open
00:36:27.46
00:36:27.46
37
(73)
Open
37
00:15:41.21
Female
73
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
15
7:17 min/km
00:16:15.11
6:30 min/km
169
37
70
00:20:12.34
8:04 min/km
172
36
76
176
833
Nikki POLLARD
Nikki POLLARD #833
Female Y10
00:37:34.20
00:37:34.20
40
(77)
Y10
40
00:16:23.14
Female
77
Manjimup SHS
51
8
8
7:30 min/km
00:17:35.07
7:02 min/km
177
40
78
00:19:59.13
7:59 min/km
171
40
75
86
682
Jarred GROBBELAAR
Jarred GROBBELAAR #682
Male Y10
00:25:18.57
00:25:18.57
38
(70)
Y10
38
00:06:57.32
Male
70
Hope Christian College
74
14
5
5:03 min/km
00:11:45.89
4:42 min/km
77
31
62
00:13:32.68
5:25 min/km
93
41
75
85
683
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #683
Male Y10
00:25:17.29
00:25:17.29
37
(69)
Y10
37
00:06:56.04
Male
69
Hope Christian College
74
14
4
5:03 min/km
00:11:46.29
4:42 min/km
78
32
63
00:13:30.99
5:24 min/km
92
40
74
171
437
Montana-Cody WHITE
Montana-Cody WHITE #437
Female Y10
00:37:03.80
00:37:03.80
37
(74)
Y10
37
00:15:52.74
Female
74
Collie SHS
61
12
7
7:24 min/km
00:17:23.52
6:57 min/km
176
39
77
00:19:40.27
7:52 min/km
169
39
74
174
432
Olivia EARNSHAW
Olivia EARNSHAW #432
Female Y10
00:37:32.79
00:37:32.79
38
(75)
Y10
38
00:16:21.73
Female
75
Collie SHS
61
12
8
7:30 min/km
00:18:07.75
7:15 min/km
178
41
79
00:19:25.03
7:46 min/km
168
38
73
90
1146
Jackson COOPER
Jackson COOPER #1146
Male Open
00:25:39.69
00:25:39.69
34
(73)
Open
34
00:07:00.61
Male
73
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
12
5:07 min/km
00:12:08.73
4:51 min/km
91
40
76
00:13:30.96
5:24 min/km
91
34
73
109
1033
Te-Sean HART
Te-Sean HART #1033
Male Y10
00:27:03.31
00:27:03.31
44
(84)
Y10
44
00:08:42.05
Male
84
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
6
5:24 min/km
00:13:35.20
5:26 min/km
123
48
91
00:13:28.10
5:23 min/km
90
39
72
175
436
Skye WASHER
Skye WASHER #436
Female Y10
00:37:32.79
00:37:32.79
39
(76)
Y10
39
00:16:21.73
Female
76
Collie SHS
61
12
9
7:30 min/km
00:18:08.97
7:15 min/km
179
42
80
00:19:23.82
7:45 min/km
167
37
72
168
435
Isabella PEDEN
Isabella PEDEN #435
Female Y10
00:35:47.57
00:35:47.57
36
(71)
Y10
36
00:14:36.52
Female
71
Collie SHS
61
12
6
7:09 min/km
00:16:40.07
6:40 min/km
172
36
73
00:19:07.50
7:39 min/km
166
36
71
89
1147
Daniel GODWIN
Daniel GODWIN #1147
Male Open
00:25:29.76
00:25:29.76
33
(72)
Open
33
00:06:50.68
Male
72
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
11
5:05 min/km
00:12:02.48
4:48 min/km
88
37
73
00:13:27.28
5:22 min/km
89
33
71
91
1037
Lochlain WALKER
Lochlain WALKER #1037
Male Y10
00:25:56.83
00:25:56.83
40
(74)
Y10
40
00:07:35.57
Male
74
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
5
5:11 min/km
00:12:31.14
5:00 min/km
98
40
80
00:13:25.68
5:22 min/km
88
38
70
163
143
Ella JOHNSTON
Ella JOHNSTON #143
Female Open
00:33:27.90
00:33:27.90
35
(68)
Open
35
00:12:41.65
Female
68
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
16
6:41 min/km
00:14:52.81
5:57 min/km
159
29
62
00:18:35.08
7:26 min/km
165
35
70
162
144
Shelby RUMENS
Shelby RUMENS #144
Female Open
00:33:15.54
00:33:15.54
34
(67)
Open
34
00:12:29.29
Female
67
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
15
6:39 min/km
00:14:51.58
5:56 min/km
158
28
61
00:18:23.96
7:21 min/km
164
34
69
84
767
Tyler KING
Tyler KING #767
Male Open
00:25:13.32
00:25:13.32
32
(68)
Open
32
00:06:34.23
Male
68
Manea
63
13
5
5:02 min/km
00:11:56.79
4:46 min/km
86
36
71
00:13:16.52
5:18 min/km
87
32
69
161
681
Arrabella STEWART
Arrabella STEWART #681
Female Y10
00:32:50.78
00:32:50.78
33
(66)
Y10
33
00:11:39.73
Female
66
Hope Christian College
74
14
3
6:34 min/km
00:14:39.57
5:51 min/km
151
33
56
00:18:11.21
7:16 min/km
163
35
68
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (235 items)
© 2023