South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
36
649
Mathew HUNT
Mathew HUNT #649
Male Open
00:22:03.06
00:22:03.06
18
(32)
Open
18
00:03:23.97
Male
32
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
8
4:24 min/km
00:10:23.59
4:09 min/km
26
13
24
00:11:39.47
4:39 min/km
48
21
40
112
935
Salli WOODLAND
Salli WOODLAND #935
Female Open
00:27:21.78
00:27:21.78
12
(27)
Open
12
00:06:35.53
Female
27
Margaret River SHS
31
6
3
5:28 min/km
00:13:27.59
5:23 min/km
117
13
30
00:13:54.19
5:33 min/km
102
10
25
54
1034
Jonah KENNY
Jonah KENNY #1034
Male Y10
00:23:00.09
00:23:00.09
23
(45)
Y10
23
00:04:38.84
Male
45
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
2
4:36 min/km
00:10:40.14
4:16 min/km
35
14
33
00:12:19.95
4:55 min/km
68
30
55
115
1143
Sallyanne POWER
Sallyanne POWER #1143
Female Open
00:27:39.80
00:27:39.80
14
(29)
Open
14
00:06:53.55
Female
29
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
4
5:31 min/km
00:13:34.71
5:25 min/km
122
14
32
00:14:05.09
5:38 min/km
107
12
28
26
648
Justin HODDER
Justin HODDER #648
Male Open
00:21:35.06
00:21:35.06
13
(24)
Open
13
00:02:55.98
Male
24
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
3
4:19 min/km
00:10:27.45
4:10 min/km
27
14
25
00:11:07.61
4:27 min/km
30
14
26
92
235
Ruby WILLIAMS
Ruby WILLIAMS #235
Female Y10
00:25:57.45
00:25:57.45
10
(18)
Y10
10
00:04:46.39
Female
18
Bunbury SHS
20
2
5
5:11 min/km
00:12:54.31
5:09 min/km
109
14
25
00:13:03.13
5:13 min/km
83
9
17
48
237
Cooper HISCOX
Cooper HISCOX #237
Male Y10
00:22:32.84
00:22:32.84
19
(41)
Y10
19
00:04:11.59
Male
41
Bunbury SHS
20
2
13
4:30 min/km
00:10:43.63
4:17 min/km
36
15
34
00:11:49.21
4:43 min/km
56
23
46
107
33
Lara GRAHAM
Lara GRAHAM #33
Female Y10
00:26:56.84
00:26:56.84
14
(24)
Y10
14
00:05:45.79
Female
24
Australind SHS
31
5
4
5:23 min/km
00:12:54.55
5:09 min/km
110
15
26
00:14:02.29
5:36 min/km
103
16
26
21
646
Jack BROCKLISS
Jack BROCKLISS #646
Male Open
00:21:13.56
00:21:13.56
11
(19)
Open
11
00:02:34.48
Male
19
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
2
4:14 min/km
00:10:27.65
4:11 min/km
28
15
26
00:10:45.91
4:18 min/km
19
9
18
120
444
Laura CROWE
Laura CROWE #444
Female Open
00:28:25.79
00:28:25.79
15
(34)
Open
15
00:07:39.53
Female
34
Collie SHS
61
12
1
5:41 min/km
00:13:45.46
5:30 min/km
126
15
33
00:14:40.32
5:52 min/km
117
15
34
38
650
Ashley WOODS
Ashley WOODS #650
Male Open
00:22:07.68
00:22:07.68
20
(34)
Open
20
00:03:28.60
Male
34
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
10
4:25 min/km
00:10:28.09
4:11 min/km
29
16
27
00:11:39.59
4:39 min/km
49
22
41
121
32
Makala DOWNES
Makala DOWNES #32
Female Y10
00:28:25.83
00:28:25.83
20
(35)
Y10
20
00:07:14.78
Female
35
Australind SHS
31
5
6
5:41 min/km
00:13:10.77
5:16 min/km
114
16
28
00:15:15.06
6:06 min/km
130
23
42
135
244
Lily GRAY
Lily GRAY #244
Female Open
00:29:27.88
00:29:27.88
17
(41)
Open
17
00:08:41.62
Female
41
Bunbury SHS
20
2
11
5:53 min/km
00:14:21.57
5:44 min/km
136
16
41
00:15:06.30
6:02 min/km
127
18
40
30
1138
Jack GALLAGHER
Jack GALLAGHER #1138
Male Y10
00:21:48.35
00:21:48.35
12
(27)
Y10
12
00:03:27.10
Male
27
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
3
4:21 min/km
00:10:44.84
4:17 min/km
37
16
35
00:11:03.51
4:25 min/km
28
12
24
34
1150
Taj TIMEWELL
Taj TIMEWELL #1150
Male Open
00:21:52.71
00:21:52.71
17
(30)
Open
17
00:03:13.62
Male
30
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
8
4:22 min/km
00:10:30.08
4:12 min/km
30
17
28
00:11:22.62
4:33 min/km
38
18
33
66
836
Noah DELFANTE
Noah DELFANTE #836
Male Y10
00:23:45.43
00:23:45.43
27
(53)
Y10
27
00:05:24.17
Male
53
Manjimup SHS
51
8
4
4:45 min/km
00:10:46.25
4:18 min/km
39
17
36
00:12:59.18
5:11 min/km
81
36
65
149
643
Alex HOWES
Alex HOWES #643
Female Open
00:30:54.44
00:30:54.44
24
(55)
Open
24
00:10:08.19
Female
55
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
12
6:10 min/km
00:14:22.18
5:44 min/km
137
17
42
00:16:32.26
6:36 min/km
151
26
57
118
631
Yasmin FOWLER
Yasmin FOWLER #631
Female Y10
00:28:01.72
00:28:01.72
18
(32)
Y10
18
00:06:50.66
Female
32
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
6
5:36 min/km
00:13:18.49
5:19 min/km
115
17
29
00:14:43.22
5:53 min/km
119
21
36
41
640
Riley WOOD
Riley WOOD #640
Male Y10
00:22:11.10
00:22:11.10
16
(36)
Y10
16
00:03:49.85
Male
36
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
5
4:26 min/km
00:10:53.35
4:21 min/km
46
18
41
00:11:17.75
4:31 min/km
35
15
30
130
726
Jordan DELLA FRANCA
Jordan DELLA FRANCA #726
Female Y10
00:29:06.39
00:29:06.39
23
(38)
Y10
23
00:07:55.33
Female
38
Kearnan College
58
11
2
5:49 min/km
00:13:29.88
5:23 min/km
118
18
31
00:15:36.50
6:14 min/km
134
25
44
134
762
Indi BROWN
Indi BROWN #762
Female Open
00:29:27.67
00:29:27.67
16
(40)
Open
16
00:08:41.42
Female
40
Manea
63
13
1
5:53 min/km
00:14:22.18
5:44 min/km
138
18
43
00:15:05.49
6:02 min/km
126
17
39
31
1149
Emilio PORTER
Emilio PORTER #1149
Male Open
00:21:48.65
00:21:48.65
16
(28)
Open
16
00:03:09.57
Male
28
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
6
4:21 min/km
00:10:32.47
4:12 min/km
31
18
29
00:11:16.18
4:30 min/km
33
15
28
42
842
Darcy CRAVEN
Darcy CRAVEN #842
Male Open
00:22:15.83
00:22:15.83
21
(37)
Open
21
00:03:36.75
Male
37
Manjimup SHS
51
8
2
4:27 min/km
00:10:37.58
4:15 min/km
34
19
32
00:11:38.25
4:39 min/km
47
20
39
139
1032
Charlotte MILLS
Charlotte MILLS #1032
Female Y10
00:30:02.93
00:30:02.93
26
(45)
Y10
26
00:08:51.87
Female
45
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
3
6:00 min/km
00:14:01.48
5:36 min/km
128
19
34
00:16:01.44
6:24 min/km
144
29
51
51
39
Tane PAUL
Tane PAUL #39
Male Y10
00:22:36.29
00:22:36.29
20
(42)
Y10
20
00:04:15.04
Male
42
Australind SHS
31
5
7
4:31 min/km
00:10:55.79
4:22 min/km
50
19
42
00:11:40.49
4:40 min/km
50
20
42
151
145
Emily TREWARN
Emily TREWARN #145
Female Open
00:31:05.39
00:31:05.39
26
(57)
Open
26
00:10:19.13
Female
57
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
9
6:13 min/km
00:14:22.99
5:45 min/km
139
19
44
00:16:42.40
6:40 min/km
154
28
60
141
142
Sienna HAFFNER
Sienna HAFFNER #142
Female Open
00:30:11.47
00:30:11.47
20
(47)
Open
20
00:09:25.21
Female
47
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
5
6:02 min/km
00:14:28.68
5:47 min/km
142
20
47
00:15:42.79
6:17 min/km
137
20
46
125
35
Charli HUGHES
Charli HUGHES #35
Female Y10
00:28:44.89
00:28:44.89
22
(37)
Y10
22
00:07:33.84
Female
37
Australind SHS
31
5
9
5:44 min/km
00:14:04.06
5:37 min/km
130
20
35
00:14:40.83
5:52 min/km
118
20
35
52
36
George GALLAGHER
George GALLAGHER #36
Male Y10
00:22:45.10
00:22:45.10
21
(43)
Y10
21
00:04:23.84
Male
43
Australind SHS
31
5
8
4:33 min/km
00:11:03.14
4:25 min/km
52
20
43
00:11:41.95
4:40 min/km
52
21
43
37
452
Liam WILSON
Liam WILSON #452
Male Open
00:22:07.55
00:22:07.55
19
(33)
Open
19
00:03:28.47
Male
33
Collie SHS
61
12
2
4:25 min/km
00:10:47.72
4:19 min/km
40
20
37
00:11:19.83
4:31 min/km
36
16
31
147
761
Lily ANDERSON
Lily ANDERSON #761
Female Open
00:30:45.73
00:30:45.73
22
(53)
Open
22
00:09:59.48
Female
53
Manea
63
13
2
6:09 min/km
00:14:36.78
5:50 min/km
147
21
52
00:16:08.94
6:27 min/km
147
24
53
43
684
Hayden MAHAFFEY
Hayden MAHAFFEY #684
Male Y10
00:22:16.60
00:22:16.60
17
(38)
Y10
17
00:03:55.35
Male
38
Hope Christian College
74
14
1
4:27 min/km
00:11:06.14
4:26 min/km
53
21
44
00:11:10.45
4:28 min/km
32
13
27
119
233
Brooke EDWARDS
Brooke EDWARDS #233
Female Y10
00:28:23.83
00:28:23.83
19
(33)
Y10
19
00:07:12.77
Female
33
Bunbury SHS
20
2
12
5:40 min/km
00:14:11.62
5:40 min/km
131
21
36
00:14:12.20
5:40 min/km
108
17
29
57
248
Pharell KEATS
Pharell KEATS #248
Male Open
00:23:06.33
00:23:06.33
23
(46)
Open
23
00:04:27.25
Male
46
Bunbury SHS
20
2
16
4:37 min/km
00:10:48.78
4:19 min/km
42
21
38
00:12:17.55
4:55 min/km
67
25
54
44
249
Jordan RADFORD
Jordan RADFORD #249
Male Open
00:22:18.60
00:22:18.60
22
(39)
Open
22
00:03:39.52
Male
39
Bunbury SHS
20
2
15
4:27 min/km
00:10:49.19
4:19 min/km
43
22
39
00:11:29.41
4:35 min/km
43
19
37
46
38
Leith MCWHIRTER
Leith MCWHIRTER #38
Male Y10
00:22:26.10
00:22:26.10
18
(40)
Y10
18
00:04:04.85
Male
40
Australind SHS
31
5
5
4:29 min/km
00:11:08.57
4:27 min/km
55
22
46
00:11:17.53
4:31 min/km
34
14
29
136
132
Sophie OLIVER
Sophie OLIVER #132
Female Y10
00:29:28.06
00:29:28.06
25
(42)
Y10
25
00:08:17.01
Female
42
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
7
5:53 min/km
00:14:12.84
5:41 min/km
132
22
37
00:15:15.22
6:06 min/km
131
24
43
154
730
Ebony BUEGGE
Ebony BUEGGE #730
Female Open
00:31:29.93
00:31:29.93
28
(60)
Open
28
00:10:43.67
Female
60
Kearnan College
58
11
3
6:17 min/km
00:14:36.99
5:50 min/km
148
22
53
00:16:52.94
6:45 min/km
155
29
61
28
247
Rohan GUY
Rohan GUY #247
Male Open
00:21:43.18
00:21:43.18
15
(26)
Open
15
00:03:04.10
Male
26
Bunbury SHS
20
2
10
4:20 min/km
00:10:52.72
4:21 min/km
45
23
40
00:10:50.45
4:20 min/km
20
10
19
144
242
Abbey BAIN
Abbey BAIN #242
Female Open
00:30:41.26
00:30:41.26
21
(50)
Open
21
00:09:55.01
Female
50
Bunbury SHS
20
2
14
6:08 min/km
00:14:37.80
5:51 min/km
150
23
55
00:16:03.46
6:25 min/km
146
23
52
58
1139
Jayden KELLY
Jayden KELLY #1139
Male Y10
00:23:10.35
00:23:10.35
24
(47)
Y10
24
00:04:49.10
Male
47
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
9
4:38 min/km
00:11:10.99
4:28 min/km
57
23
48
00:11:59.35
4:47 min/km
58
24
47
117
1134
Sienna RAMSHAW
Sienna RAMSHAW #1134
Female Y10
00:27:58.07
00:27:58.07
17
(31)
Y10
17
00:06:47.01
Female
31
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
7
5:35 min/km
00:14:14.28
5:41 min/km
133
23
38
00:13:43.78
5:29 min/km
96
13
21
116
1135
Sophia TOMAS
Sophia TOMAS #1135
Female Y10
00:27:57.87
00:27:57.87
16
(30)
Y10
16
00:06:46.82
Female
30
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
5
5:35 min/km
00:14:14.28
5:41 min/km
134
24
39
00:13:43.59
5:29 min/km
95
12
20
61
931
River JAHLI
River JAHLI #931
Male Y10
00:23:15.83
00:23:15.83
26
(49)
Y10
26
00:04:54.57
Male
49
Margaret River SHS
31
6
5
4:39 min/km
00:11:11.64
4:28 min/km
58
24
49
00:12:04.18
4:49 min/km
59
25
48
65
341
Tobie FIELDING
Tobie FIELDING #341
Male Open
00:23:32.71
00:23:32.71
26
(52)
Open
26
00:04:53.63
Male
52
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
4
4:42 min/km
00:11:07.07
4:26 min/km
54
24
45
00:12:25.64
4:58 min/km
71
28
58
137
644
Riley HUNTER
Riley HUNTER #644
Female Open
00:29:35.38
00:29:35.38
18
(43)
Open
18
00:08:49.13
Female
43
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
7
5:55 min/km
00:14:43.49
5:53 min/km
152
24
57
00:14:51.89
5:56 min/km
120
16
37
138
642
Jamilla CLARK
Jamilla CLARK #642
Female Open
00:29:51.81
00:29:51.81
19
(44)
Open
19
00:09:05.56
Female
44
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
9
5:58 min/km
00:14:44.30
5:53 min/km
154
25
58
00:15:07.50
6:03 min/km
128
19
41
133
634
Sage MEARNS
Sage MEARNS #634
Female Y10
00:29:17.88
00:29:17.88
24
(39)
Y10
24
00:08:06.82
Female
39
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
11
5:51 min/km
00:14:17.81
5:43 min/km
135
25
40
00:15:00.06
6:00 min/km
122
22
38
63
339
Wilson CLARKE
Wilson CLARKE #339
Male Open
00:23:31.58
00:23:31.58
25
(51)
Open
25
00:04:52.50
Male
51
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
3
4:42 min/km
00:11:10.30
4:28 min/km
56
25
47
00:12:21.27
4:56 min/km
70
27
57
68
40
Emmett TEMPLETON
Emmett TEMPLETON #40
Male Y10
00:23:48.84
00:23:48.84
29
(55)
Y10
29
00:05:27.58
Male
55
Australind SHS
31
5
10
4:45 min/km
00:11:22.14
4:32 min/km
63
25
51
00:12:26.69
4:58 min/km
73
31
60
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (235 items)
© 2023