South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
50
1249
Velvet GOODWIN
Velvet GOODWIN #1249
Female Open
00:22:34.91
00:22:34.91
4
(9)
Open
4
00:01:48.66
Female
9
School Sport WA
3
1
14
4:30 min/km
00:10:54.32
4:21 min/km
48
5
7
00:11:40.59
4:40 min/km
51
4
9
52
36
George GALLAGHER
George GALLAGHER #36
Male Y10
00:22:45.10
00:22:45.10
21
(43)
Y10
21
00:04:23.84
Male
43
Australind SHS
31
5
8
4:33 min/km
00:11:03.14
4:25 min/km
52
20
43
00:11:41.95
4:40 min/km
52
21
43
55
1240
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN #1240
Female Y10
00:23:04.43
00:23:04.43
6
(10)
Y10
6
00:01:53.37
Female
10
School Sport WA
3
1
20
4:36 min/km
00:11:20.47
4:32 min/km
61
6
11
00:11:43.96
4:41 min/km
53
6
10
62
685
Robbie CHITTY
Robbie CHITTY #685
Male Open
00:23:30.27
00:23:30.27
24
(50)
Open
24
00:04:51.19
Male
50
Hope Christian College
74
14
2
4:42 min/km
00:11:43.37
4:41 min/km
74
31
60
00:11:46.90
4:42 min/km
54
23
44
33
1243
Owen HEWITT
Owen HEWITT #1243
Male Y10
00:21:51.29
00:21:51.29
13
(29)
Y10
13
00:03:30.04
Male
29
School Sport WA
3
1
25
4:22 min/km
00:10:03.39
4:01 min/km
15
9
15
00:11:47.90
4:43 min/km
55
22
45
48
237
Cooper HISCOX
Cooper HISCOX #237
Male Y10
00:22:32.84
00:22:32.84
19
(41)
Y10
19
00:04:11.59
Male
41
Bunbury SHS
20
2
13
4:30 min/km
00:10:43.63
4:17 min/km
36
15
34
00:11:49.21
4:43 min/km
56
23
46
60
1247
Talia EDGAR
Talia EDGAR #1247
Female Y10
00:23:13.21
00:23:13.21
7
(12)
Y10
7
00:02:02.15
Female
12
School Sport WA
3
1
23
4:38 min/km
00:11:21.81
4:32 min/km
62
7
12
00:11:51.40
4:44 min/km
57
7
11
58
1139
Jayden KELLY
Jayden KELLY #1139
Male Y10
00:23:10.35
00:23:10.35
24
(47)
Y10
24
00:04:49.10
Male
47
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
9
4:38 min/km
00:11:10.99
4:28 min/km
57
23
48
00:11:59.35
4:47 min/km
58
24
47
61
931
River JAHLI
River JAHLI #931
Male Y10
00:23:15.83
00:23:15.83
26
(49)
Y10
26
00:04:54.57
Male
49
Margaret River SHS
31
6
5
4:39 min/km
00:11:11.64
4:28 min/km
58
24
49
00:12:04.18
4:49 min/km
59
25
48
71
140
Vincent SMITH
Vincent SMITH #140
Male Y10
00:23:59.62
00:23:59.62
30
(58)
Y10
30
00:05:38.36
Male
58
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
11
4:47 min/km
00:11:50.14
4:44 min/km
83
33
68
00:12:09.47
4:51 min/km
60
26
49
64
1254
Mary-June QUINN
Mary-June QUINN #1254
Female Y10
00:23:32.63
00:23:32.63
8
(13)
Y10
8
00:02:21.57
Female
13
School Sport WA
3
1
24
4:42 min/km
00:11:22.59
4:33 min/km
66
9
14
00:12:10.03
4:52 min/km
61
8
12
72
334
Jake GREEN
Jake GREEN #334
Male Y10
00:24:01.02
00:24:01.02
31
(59)
Y10
31
00:05:39.76
Male
59
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
6
4:48 min/km
00:11:50.97
4:44 min/km
85
35
70
00:12:10.04
4:52 min/km
62
27
50
70
735
William GRANT
William GRANT #735
Male Open
00:23:52.38
00:23:52.38
28
(57)
Open
28
00:05:13.30
Male
57
Kearnan College
58
11
4
4:46 min/km
00:11:41.48
4:40 min/km
72
29
58
00:12:10.90
4:52 min/km
63
24
51
67
439
Odinn KIRK
Odinn KIRK #439
Male Y10
00:23:46.24
00:23:46.24
28
(54)
Y10
28
00:05:24.99
Male
54
Collie SHS
61
12
4
4:45 min/km
00:11:35.15
4:38 min/km
69
27
55
00:12:11.09
4:52 min/km
64
28
52
56
1246
Eva CZISLOWSKI
Eva CZISLOWSKI #1246
Female Open
00:23:05.73
00:23:05.73
5
(11)
Open
5
00:02:19.48
Female
11
School Sport WA
3
1
17
4:37 min/km
00:10:53.45
4:21 min/km
47
4
6
00:12:12.28
4:52 min/km
65
5
13
73
138
Jacob ORSI
Jacob ORSI #138
Male Y10
00:24:06.51
00:24:06.51
32
(60)
Y10
32
00:05:45.26
Male
60
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
13
4:49 min/km
00:11:50.16
4:44 min/km
84
34
69
00:12:16.35
4:54 min/km
66
29
53
57
248
Pharell KEATS
Pharell KEATS #248
Male Open
00:23:06.33
00:23:06.33
23
(46)
Open
23
00:04:27.25
Male
46
Bunbury SHS
20
2
16
4:37 min/km
00:10:48.78
4:19 min/km
42
21
38
00:12:17.55
4:55 min/km
67
25
54
54
1034
Jonah KENNY
Jonah KENNY #1034
Male Y10
00:23:00.09
00:23:00.09
23
(45)
Y10
23
00:04:38.84
Male
45
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
2
4:36 min/km
00:10:40.14
4:16 min/km
35
14
33
00:12:19.95
4:55 min/km
68
30
55
69
766
Luka COULSON
Luka COULSON #766
Male Open
00:23:49.96
00:23:49.96
27
(56)
Open
27
00:05:10.88
Male
56
Manea
63
13
4
4:45 min/km
00:11:29.98
4:35 min/km
67
28
53
00:12:19.98
4:55 min/km
69
26
56
63
339
Wilson CLARKE
Wilson CLARKE #339
Male Open
00:23:31.58
00:23:31.58
25
(51)
Open
25
00:04:52.50
Male
51
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
3
4:42 min/km
00:11:10.30
4:28 min/km
56
25
47
00:12:21.27
4:56 min/km
70
27
57
65
341
Tobie FIELDING
Tobie FIELDING #341
Male Open
00:23:32.71
00:23:32.71
26
(52)
Open
26
00:04:53.63
Male
52
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
4
4:42 min/km
00:11:07.07
4:26 min/km
54
24
45
00:12:25.64
4:58 min/km
71
28
58
78
937
Caylen COVENTRY
Caylen COVENTRY #937
Male Open
00:24:31.53
00:24:31.53
31
(64)
Open
31
00:05:52.45
Male
64
Margaret River SHS
31
6
6
4:54 min/km
00:12:05.71
4:50 min/km
89
38
74
00:12:25.82
4:58 min/km
72
29
59
68
40
Emmett TEMPLETON
Emmett TEMPLETON #40
Male Y10
00:23:48.84
00:23:48.84
29
(55)
Y10
29
00:05:27.58
Male
55
Australind SHS
31
5
10
4:45 min/km
00:11:22.14
4:32 min/km
63
25
51
00:12:26.69
4:58 min/km
73
31
60
80
139
Oliver REILLY
Oliver REILLY #139
Male Y10
00:24:32.88
00:24:32.88
34
(65)
Y10
34
00:06:11.63
Male
65
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
14
4:54 min/km
00:11:59.28
4:47 min/km
87
36
72
00:12:33.60
5:01 min/km
74
32
61
81
930
Kit HOWITT
Kit HOWITT #930
Male Y10
00:25:05.30
00:25:05.30
35
(66)
Y10
35
00:06:44.05
Male
66
Margaret River SHS
31
6
7
5:01 min/km
00:12:28.50
4:59 min/km
95
39
79
00:12:36.80
5:02 min/km
75
33
62
82
732
Ella MCGUIRE
Ella MCGUIRE #732
Female Open
00:25:09.77
00:25:09.77
7
(16)
Open
7
00:04:23.52
Female
16
Kearnan College
58
11
1
5:01 min/km
00:12:27.78
4:59 min/km
94
7
16
00:12:41.99
5:04 min/km
76
6
14
77
1036
Quinn SCHULTZ
Quinn SCHULTZ #1036
Male Y10
00:24:31.09
00:24:31.09
33
(63)
Y10
33
00:06:09.84
Male
63
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
4
4:54 min/km
00:11:44.64
4:41 min/km
76
30
61
00:12:46.44
5:06 min/km
77
34
63
79
1251
Alyssa MCKEAN
Alyssa MCKEAN #1251
Female Open
00:24:31.57
00:24:31.57
6
(15)
Open
6
00:03:45.32
Female
15
School Sport WA
3
1
21
4:54 min/km
00:11:44.58
4:41 min/km
75
6
15
00:12:46.99
5:06 min/km
78
7
15
87
1038
Melina LAROSA
Melina LAROSA #1038
Female Open
00:25:18.82
00:25:18.82
8
(17)
Open
8
00:04:32.57
Female
17
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
1
5:03 min/km
00:12:30.21
5:00 min/km
97
9
18
00:12:48.61
5:07 min/km
79
8
16
83
1137
Alex DOYLE
Alex DOYLE #1137
Male Y10
00:25:11.00
00:25:11.00
36
(67)
Y10
36
00:06:49.74
Male
67
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
13
5:02 min/km
00:12:17.14
4:54 min/km
93
38
78
00:12:53.86
5:09 min/km
80
35
64
66
836
Noah DELFANTE
Noah DELFANTE #836
Male Y10
00:23:45.43
00:23:45.43
27
(53)
Y10
27
00:05:24.17
Male
53
Manjimup SHS
51
8
4
4:45 min/km
00:10:46.25
4:18 min/km
39
17
36
00:12:59.18
5:11 min/km
81
36
65
74
535
Phil GIBAULT
Phil GIBAULT #535
Male Open
00:24:22.41
00:24:22.41
29
(61)
Open
29
00:05:43.32
Male
61
Dalyellup College
1
4:52 min/km
00:11:22.50
4:33 min/km
65
27
52
00:12:59.91
5:11 min/km
82
30
66
92
235
Ruby WILLIAMS
Ruby WILLIAMS #235
Female Y10
00:25:57.45
00:25:57.45
10
(18)
Y10
10
00:04:46.39
Female
18
Bunbury SHS
20
2
5
5:11 min/km
00:12:54.31
5:09 min/km
109
14
25
00:13:03.13
5:13 min/km
83
9
17
75
34
Georgia HENDEN
Georgia HENDEN #34
Female Y10
00:24:26.68
00:24:26.68
9
(14)
Y10
9
00:03:15.63
Female
14
Australind SHS
31
5
1
4:53 min/km
00:11:22.26
4:32 min/km
64
8
13
00:13:04.42
5:13 min/km
84
10
18
88
839
Elyott WOODS
Elyott WOODS #839
Male Y10
00:25:28.22
00:25:28.22
39
(71)
Y10
39
00:07:06.97
Male
71
Manjimup SHS
51
8
7
5:05 min/km
00:12:16.73
4:54 min/km
92
37
77
00:13:11.49
5:16 min/km
85
37
67
76
647
Jacob HEBLEM
Jacob HEBLEM #647
Male Open
00:24:30.32
00:24:30.32
30
(62)
Open
30
00:05:51.24
Male
62
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
15
4:54 min/km
00:11:15.38
4:30 min/km
60
26
50
00:13:14.94
5:17 min/km
86
31
68
84
767
Tyler KING
Tyler KING #767
Male Open
00:25:13.32
00:25:13.32
32
(68)
Open
32
00:06:34.23
Male
68
Manea
63
13
5
5:02 min/km
00:11:56.79
4:46 min/km
86
36
71
00:13:16.52
5:18 min/km
87
32
69
91
1037
Lochlain WALKER
Lochlain WALKER #1037
Male Y10
00:25:56.83
00:25:56.83
40
(74)
Y10
40
00:07:35.57
Male
74
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
5
5:11 min/km
00:12:31.14
5:00 min/km
98
40
80
00:13:25.68
5:22 min/km
88
38
70
89
1147
Daniel GODWIN
Daniel GODWIN #1147
Male Open
00:25:29.76
00:25:29.76
33
(72)
Open
33
00:06:50.68
Male
72
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
11
5:05 min/km
00:12:02.48
4:48 min/km
88
37
73
00:13:27.28
5:22 min/km
89
33
71
109
1033
Te-Sean HART
Te-Sean HART #1033
Male Y10
00:27:03.31
00:27:03.31
44
(84)
Y10
44
00:08:42.05
Male
84
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
6
5:24 min/km
00:13:35.20
5:26 min/km
123
48
91
00:13:28.10
5:23 min/km
90
39
72
90
1146
Jackson COOPER
Jackson COOPER #1146
Male Open
00:25:39.69
00:25:39.69
34
(73)
Open
34
00:07:00.61
Male
73
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
12
5:07 min/km
00:12:08.73
4:51 min/km
91
40
76
00:13:30.96
5:24 min/km
91
34
73
85
683
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #683
Male Y10
00:25:17.29
00:25:17.29
37
(69)
Y10
37
00:06:56.04
Male
69
Hope Christian College
74
14
4
5:03 min/km
00:11:46.29
4:42 min/km
78
32
63
00:13:30.99
5:24 min/km
92
40
74
86
682
Jarred GROBBELAAR
Jarred GROBBELAAR #682
Male Y10
00:25:18.57
00:25:18.57
38
(70)
Y10
38
00:06:57.32
Male
70
Hope Christian College
74
14
5
5:03 min/km
00:11:45.89
4:42 min/km
77
31
62
00:13:32.68
5:25 min/km
93
41
75
95
134
Kiera RAYMENT
Kiera RAYMENT #134
Female Y10
00:26:22.18
00:26:22.18
11
(20)
Y10
11
00:05:11.12
Female
20
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
3
5:16 min/km
00:12:48.46
5:07 min/km
105
12
23
00:13:33.72
5:25 min/km
94
11
19
116
1135
Sophia TOMAS
Sophia TOMAS #1135
Female Y10
00:27:57.87
00:27:57.87
16
(30)
Y10
16
00:06:46.82
Female
30
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
5
5:35 min/km
00:14:14.28
5:41 min/km
134
24
39
00:13:43.59
5:29 min/km
95
12
20
117
1134
Sienna RAMSHAW
Sienna RAMSHAW #1134
Female Y10
00:27:58.07
00:27:58.07
17
(31)
Y10
17
00:06:47.01
Female
31
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
7
5:35 min/km
00:14:14.28
5:41 min/km
133
23
38
00:13:43.78
5:29 min/km
96
13
21
114
1140
Henry KING
Henry KING #1140
Male Y10
00:27:28.46
00:27:28.46
46
(86)
Y10
46
00:09:07.21
Male
86
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
19
5:29 min/km
00:13:40.90
5:28 min/km
125
50
93
00:13:47.56
5:31 min/km
97
42
76
93
141
Holly BILCICH
Holly BILCICH #141
Female Open
00:26:18.91
00:26:18.91
9
(19)
Open
9
00:05:32.66
Female
19
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
1
5:15 min/km
00:12:28.99
4:59 min/km
96
8
17
00:13:49.92
5:31 min/km
98
9
22
101
940
Tomas CASSIDY
Tomas CASSIDY #940
Male Y10
00:26:43.81
00:26:43.81
41
(78)
Y10
41
00:08:22.55
Male
78
Margaret River SHS
31
6
10
5:20 min/km
00:12:53.14
5:09 min/km
108
44
84
00:13:50.66
5:32 min/km
99
43
77
99
232
Carrie CAFFREY
Carrie CAFFREY #232
Female Y10
00:26:39.81
00:26:39.81
13
(22)
Y10
13
00:05:28.76
Female
22
Bunbury SHS
20
2
7
5:19 min/km
00:12:49.08
5:07 min/km
107
13
24
00:13:50.73
5:32 min/km
100
14
23
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (235 items)
© 2023