South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (445 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
213
602
Felicity FLEMING
Felicity FLEMING #602
Female Y07
00:12:28.96
00:12:28.96
22
(44)
Y07
22
00:02:01.62
Female
44
Georgiana Molloy AS
49
2
3
4:59 min/km
215
205
Georgia MELVIN
Georgia MELVIN #205
Female Y07
00:12:29.56
00:12:29.56
23
(46)
Y07
23
00:02:02.22
Female
46
Bunbury SHS
59
4
2
4:59 min/km
218
901
Georgie-Rae ANDERSON
Georgie-Rae ANDERSON #901
Female Y07
00:12:30.98
00:12:30.98
24
(48)
Y07
24
00:02:03.64
Female
48
Margaret River SHS
71
5
2
5:00 min/km
219
204
Keeva MARTINDALE
Keeva MARTINDALE #204
Female Y07
00:12:31.39
00:12:31.39
25
(49)
Y07
25
00:02:04.04
Female
49
Bunbury SHS
59
4
3
5:00 min/km
231
203
Charlotte KAMPEN
Charlotte KAMPEN #203
Female Y07
00:12:39.91
00:12:39.91
26
(53)
Y07
26
00:02:12.56
Female
53
Bunbury SHS
59
4
4
5:03 min/km
238
304
Lucy MACK
Lucy MACK #304
Female Y07
00:12:47.00
00:12:47.00
27
(56)
Y07
27
00:02:19.66
Female
56
Cape Naturaliste College
105
8
1
5:06 min/km
246
904
Tali GILBOA
Tali GILBOA #904
Female Y07
00:12:51.47
00:12:51.47
28
(61)
Y07
28
00:02:24.13
Female
61
Margaret River SHS
71
5
3
5:08 min/km
249
2
Phoebe CASTLEHOW
Phoebe CASTLEHOW #2
Female Y07
00:12:56.10
00:12:56.10
29
(63)
Y07
29
00:02:28.75
Female
63
Australind SHS
93
7
2
5:10 min/km
250
101
Frances BEST
Frances BEST #101
Female Y07
00:12:57.74
00:12:57.74
30
(64)
Y07
30
00:02:30.40
Female
64
Bunbury Catholic College
58
3
3
5:11 min/km
252
1101
Ella EDWARDS
Ella EDWARDS #1101
Female Y07
00:12:59.35
00:12:59.35
31
(65)
Y07
31
00:02:32.00
Female
65
Our Lady of Mercy
77
6
2
5:11 min/km
254
1104
Emma YATES
Emma YATES #1104
Female Y07
00:13:03.01
00:13:03.01
32
(67)
Y07
32
00:02:35.66
Female
67
Our Lady of Mercy
77
6
3
5:13 min/km
259
55
Dane TERRY
Dane TERRY #55
Female Y07
00:13:05.23
00:13:05.23
33
(70)
Y07
33
00:02:37.89
Female
70
Bunbury Baptist College
109
9
1
5:14 min/km
265
1004
Kayla MARTIN
Kayla MARTIN #1004
Female Y07
00:13:09.28
00:13:09.28
34
(76)
Y07
34
00:02:41.94
Female
76
Newton Moore SHS
144
12
1
5:15 min/km
274
303
Eva LIGHTFOOT
Eva LIGHTFOOT #303
Female Y07
00:13:18.59
00:13:18.59
35
(82)
Y07
35
00:02:51.25
Female
82
Cape Naturaliste College
105
8
2
5:19 min/km
284
102
Samaire BOZANICH
Samaire BOZANICH #102
Female Y07
00:13:36.34
00:13:36.34
36
(90)
Y07
36
00:03:08.99
Female
90
Bunbury Catholic College
58
3
4
5:26 min/km
287
53
Jasmine SMITH
Jasmine SMITH #53
Female Y07
00:13:39.29
00:13:39.29
37
(93)
Y07
37
00:03:11.94
Female
93
Bunbury Baptist College
109
9
2
5:27 min/km
305
601
Lily ARMANASCO
Lily ARMANASCO #601
Female Y07
00:13:57.34
00:13:57.34
38
(108)
Y07
38
00:03:29.99
Female
108
Georgiana Molloy AS
49
2
4
5:34 min/km
306
51
Calyse GUSCOT
Calyse GUSCOT #51
Female Y07
00:13:58.55
00:13:58.55
39
(109)
Y07
39
00:03:31.21
Female
109
Bunbury Baptist College
109
9
3
5:35 min/km
311
663
Bianca PEARCE
Bianca PEARCE #663
Female Y07
00:14:04.02
00:14:04.02
40
(113)
Y07
40
00:03:36.67
Female
113
Hope Christian College
163
13
1
5:37 min/km
314
804
Taizley KRISPYN
Taizley KRISPYN #804
Female Y07
00:14:06.84
00:14:06.84
41
(116)
Y07
41
00:03:39.50
Female
116
Manjimup SHS
134
11
1
5:38 min/km
316
805
Erica PEARCE
Erica PEARCE #805
Female Y07
00:14:07.07
00:14:07.07
42
(117)
Y07
42
00:03:39.72
Female
117
Manjimup SHS
134
11
2
5:38 min/km
317
305
Adara MORYS-ROONEY
Adara MORYS-ROONEY #305
Female Y07
00:14:08.07
00:14:08.07
43
(118)
Y07
43
00:03:40.73
Female
118
Cape Naturaliste College
105
8
3
5:39 min/km
318
301
Isla HALLIDAY
Isla HALLIDAY #301
Female Y07
00:14:09.49
00:14:09.49
44
(119)
Y07
44
00:03:42.14
Female
119
Cape Naturaliste College
105
8
4
5:39 min/km
319
1002
Darci HOLDCROFT
Darci HOLDCROFT #1002
Female Y07
00:14:10.30
00:14:10.30
45
(120)
Y07
45
00:03:42.95
Female
120
Newton Moore SHS
144
12
2
5:40 min/km
320
1102
Elle GALLAGHER
Elle GALLAGHER #1102
Female Y07
00:14:12.08
00:14:12.08
46
(121)
Y07
46
00:03:44.74
Female
121
Our Lady of Mercy
77
6
4
5:40 min/km
322
5
Charli WILLETTS
Charli WILLETTS #5
Female Y07
00:14:12.58
00:14:12.58
47
(123)
Y07
47
00:03:45.24
Female
123
Australind SHS
93
7
3
5:41 min/km
323
405
Shelby KOHLER
Shelby KOHLER #405
Female Y07
00:14:17.19
00:14:17.19
48
(124)
Y07
48
00:03:49.85
Female
124
Collie SHS
127
10
2
5:42 min/km
329
1103
Georgia TAYLOR
Georgia TAYLOR #1103
Female Y07
00:14:19.83
00:14:19.83
49
(130)
Y07
49
00:03:52.49
Female
130
Our Lady of Mercy
77
6
5
5:43 min/km
331
604
Kate POWER
Kate POWER #604
Female Y07
00:14:23.27
00:14:23.27
50
(132)
Y07
50
00:03:55.93
Female
132
Georgiana Molloy AS
49
2
5
5:45 min/km
332
802
Olivia GILLARD
Olivia GILLARD #802
Female Y07
00:14:23.48
00:14:23.48
51
(133)
Y07
51
00:03:56.14
Female
133
Manjimup SHS
134
11
3
5:45 min/km
333
104
Lauren DILLION
Lauren DILLION #104
Female Y07
00:14:26.31
00:14:26.31
52
(134)
Y07
52
00:03:58.97
Female
134
Bunbury Catholic College
58
3
5
5:46 min/km
334
503
Charlotte SPENCER
Charlotte SPENCER #503
Female Y07
00:14:26.83
00:14:26.83
53
(135)
Y07
53
00:03:59.49
Female
135
Dalyellup College
203
15
1
5:46 min/km
335
905
Lottie WOOD
Lottie WOOD #905
Female Y07
00:14:27.73
00:14:27.73
54
(136)
Y07
54
00:04:00.39
Female
136
Margaret River SHS
71
5
4
5:47 min/km
337
902
Lahni BRIDSON
Lahni BRIDSON #902
Female Y07
00:14:28.09
00:14:28.09
55
(138)
Y07
55
00:04:00.75
Female
138
Margaret River SHS
71
5
5
5:47 min/km
338
702
Charlotte MCGUIRE
Charlotte MCGUIRE #702
Female Y07
00:14:28.96
00:14:28.96
56
(139)
Y07
56
00:04:01.61
Female
139
Kearnan College
203
14
1
5:47 min/km
339
664
Amy ROWE
Amy ROWE #664
Female Y07
00:14:30.34
00:14:30.34
57
(140)
Y07
57
00:04:03.00
Female
140
Hope Christian College
163
13
2
5:48 min/km
340
3
Kiara LAWTY
Kiara LAWTY #3
Female Y07
00:14:30.98
00:14:30.98
58
(141)
Y07
58
00:04:03.63
Female
141
Australind SHS
93
7
4
5:48 min/km
341
563
Ella TICKNER
Ella TICKNER #563
Female Y07
00:14:33.00
00:14:33.00
59
(142)
Y07
59
00:04:05.65
Female
142
Donnybrook DHS
214
16
1
5:49 min/km
345
4
Kyla ROBINSON
Kyla ROBINSON #4
Female Y07
00:14:39.70
00:14:39.70
60
(146)
Y07
60
00:04:12.35
Female
146
Australind SHS
93
7
5
5:51 min/km
346
401
Kyesha BULL
Kyesha BULL #401
Female Y07
00:14:41.31
00:14:41.31
61
(147)
Y07
61
00:04:13.96
Female
147
Collie SHS
127
10
3
5:52 min/km
348
54
Amy STEENKAMP
Amy STEENKAMP #54
Female Y07
00:14:49.03
00:14:49.03
62
(149)
Y07
62
00:04:21.68
Female
149
Bunbury Baptist College
109
9
4
5:55 min/km
350
201
Elise ANDREWS
Elise ANDREWS #201
Female Y07
00:14:52.68
00:14:52.68
63
(151)
Y07
63
00:04:25.33
Female
151
Bunbury SHS
59
4
5
5:57 min/km
353
803
Elizabeth HERDIGAN
Elizabeth HERDIGAN #803
Female Y07
00:15:01.99
00:15:01.99
64
(154)
Y07
64
00:04:34.65
Female
154
Manjimup SHS
134
11
4
6:00 min/km
354
1005
Ava SCHULTZ
Ava SCHULTZ #1005
Female Y07
00:15:06.33
00:15:06.33
65
(155)
Y07
65
00:04:38.98
Female
155
Newton Moore SHS
144
12
3
6:02 min/km
355
661
Baylee HOLLAND
Baylee HOLLAND #661
Female Y07
00:15:07.27
00:15:07.27
66
(156)
Y07
66
00:04:39.92
Female
156
Hope Christian College
163
13
3
6:02 min/km
356
662
Sharai LOVEJOY
Sharai LOVEJOY #662
Female Y07
00:15:07.87
00:15:07.87
67
(157)
Y07
67
00:04:40.52
Female
157
Hope Christian College
163
13
4
6:03 min/km
364
302
Alice HARRISON
Alice HARRISON #302
Female Y07
00:15:20.24
00:15:20.24
68
(164)
Y07
68
00:04:52.90
Female
164
Cape Naturaliste College
105
8
5
6:08 min/km
365
801
Karsha FALCONE
Karsha FALCONE #801
Female Y07
00:15:25.07
00:15:25.07
69
(165)
Y07
69
00:04:57.73
Female
165
Manjimup SHS
134
11
5
6:10 min/km
366
1003
Azaria MARSHALL
Azaria MARSHALL #1003
Female Y07
00:15:29.60
00:15:29.60
70
(166)
Y07
70
00:05:02.25
Female
166
Newton Moore SHS
144
12
4
6:11 min/km
369
501
Ruby GODDARD
Ruby GODDARD #501
Female Y07
00:15:34.64
00:15:34.64
71
(169)
Y07
71
00:05:07.29
Female
169
Dalyellup College
203
15
2
6:13 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (445 items)
© 2023